Enter a first name:

Baby Name Guesser

Recently Added Male Names

Show top 10, top 25, top 50, top 100, top 200, top 1000, top 10000

Name Popularity
(Scale 1-6)
Male
factor
Chirstian1.0002.333
Ste2.9701.083
Hedworth1.7712.933
Kirste1.4151.167
Ardi1.9441.095
Mutaz1.91912.833
Maddin2.35221.500
Madin1.6993.545
Priebe2.4862.778
Yomtov1.7247.833
Worry2.9521.415
Kuehnemund0.9033.000
Kamei2.6383.677
Lesavage0.6023.000
Burin2.03711.111
Holmquist2.8425.814
Zepp2.6951.480
Deejay3.48214.869
Dejay1.5441.917
Botrill0.7785.000
Timmie2.3361.028
Metcalf3.6511.707
Ginat1.1141.600
Carrion2.7133.345
Sauro2.1906.045
Kerson1.3983.167
Miha2.3187.320
Sepand0.4772.000
Horgen1.6432.385
Obukohwo0.4772.000
Berkery1.9961.415
Galuska1.6634.111
Shinki1.1766.500
Dovrat1.8338.714
Yudh1.27918.000
Louis-marie2.24643.000
Shambra1.3987.333
Orvel1.9492.296
Ngoni1.93420.500
Kenroy1.6997.333
Barriere2.0491.036
Decastro2.3961.349
Neumann3.5381.976
Ficca2.00410.222
Sicca0.8456.000
Antwine1.7563.750
Rede2.3651.148
Larrry1.1766.500
Strehle2.0095.800
Mackensie1.9681.514
Choa1.9681.735
Thornhill3.0901.203
Kaarle1.83968.000
Ianetta0.7782.000
Alagappan2.0045.733
Olaniyan1.2555.000
Jeremi1.64343.000
Ellerbe2.4761.373
Taboada2.2992.618
Nzima0.8456.000
Voitto1.55635.000
Shamel2.0792.158
Theod1.1141.167
Jemme0.6023.000
Walford2.8612.300
Sambra1.92941.500
Coldewey1.0414.500
Eilif1.87524.000
Alishah0.6991.500
Nyles1.6813.364
Lorey2.1901.768
Willock2.2432.182
Cedrick2.1762.261
Kinen1.0414.500
Deap1.8864.923
Soussan2.2101.793
Ka Ming1.1766.500
Heitsman1.3011.857
Haffkine1.0414.500
Demario1.8261.393
Dreist1.34210.000
Krater1.7632.867
Ryota2.07929.000
Constantyn0.8456.000
Saheli0.8451.333
Ingeberg1.0009.000
Glickson1.2791.111
Sheman1.2044.333
Meaty2.0837.643
Fazakas1.8207.250
Juela0.7785.000
Willfred0.9548.000
Marschall2.5613.136
Tzau0.4772.000
Alpers2.3011.500
Guye1.7711.458
Eberhart2.9791.615
Kanter3.1141.190
Vanmiddlesworth1.0004.000
Salvio1.11412.000
Fava2.6731.617
Edw3.0541.128
Korthals2.40120.000
Lapinski2.4441.397
Farouche0.4772.000
Evista1.43126.000
Ferdinando2.5594.171
Irlando0.8451.333
Guion2.6352.349
Caddy3.1462.376
Wambolt1.6534.000
Tjalling1.85771.000
Gosden2.2551.143
Gaunt3.1542.143
Meadmore1.5801.714
Theodoric1.4155.500
Ato2.9344.658
Smeed2.0214.000
Vojislav2.882126.000
Shehryar2.25515.364
Bignose2.94266.231
Beatie2.4531.491
Devitt2.7981.707
Slupek0.6991.500
Urabe1.6334.375
Mcclelland3.7053.019
Newlon2.1371.537
Binnall1.4915.200
Linville2.7471.354
Chapple2.9182.446
Shawver2.3382.028
Shawber0.6023.000
Detre1.5054.333
Katura1.4911.214
Bluff2.9552.316
Huberto1.4476.000
Subramani2.8387.106
Subbaraman1.89818.750
Odei1.4916.750
Owolabi1.8575.000
Ferraresi0.7782.000
Papi2.5905.274
Camillus2.0723.069
Stangler1.5443.375
Geurt1.56817.500
Teruhisa1.84569.000
Wfa2.09319.667
Mecca3.0681.653
Tramm1.3801.667
Vermilya1.9084.400
Lindon2.8232.142
Miladin2.23656.333
Gerow2.3981.874
Tsin1.8757.333
Durland2.2761.908
Mazyck1.9681.214
Damaro0.9037.000
Martella2.1491.938
Horseman2.4652.605
Piergiorgio2.30149.000
Checo1.3985.250
Mcfee2.8862.329
Kember2.6261.518
Viper3.1202.611
Momen1.7406.857
Timmeh2.45319.286
Dalip2.86621.969
Gerardi2.4962.517
Jayasimha1.3982.125
Ohad2.03735.333
Sigur1.8861.333
Danforth3.4852.173
Kleine2.6931.172
Piersen0.9541.250
Foote3.5391.162
Damir2.86739.944
Fick3.0091.129
Yaming1.11412.000
Kinoo0.4772.000
Radheshyam2.12465.500
Amir Ali2.14645.667
Ashra1.2301.429
Bahne1.2795.333
Shamoon2.1006.875
Toler2.7521.335
Halpin2.9961.650
Bulloch2.6883.033
Redder1.8332.091
Monard1.4472.111
Gove2.8052.127
Larre1.6331.263
Renthal0.6023.000
Galbo1.4151.600
Petit3.4081.049
Terell1.7161.600
Melecio1.7993.200
Cheatham3.0371.373
Blueberry3.2141.330
Wonka3.38324.167
Bonsai2.5753.087
Kalian1.4151.364
Vandorn1.7083.250
Hellenbrand1.7081.429
Kubly1.4312.000
Puget2.1071.169
Havok2.7571.226
Handley3.2381.372
Zohrab2.0935.889
Zaim2.0216.000
Won-seok1.4626.250
Suo2.1462.784
Sheller2.3462.171
Saliman1.5313.857
Rusi2.4867.270
Nezam1.3014.000
Nadar3.0731.010
Mahapatra2.3101.720
Kyung Soo1.77811.000
Kuntal2.1073.571
Khang2.3565.879
Kanwal2.8702.580
Junyi1.2552.000
Jong Soo1.65344.000
Ekim1.97894.000
Hachiro1.74855.000
Ginn3.0811.510
Van Nistelrooy1.7633.462
Po Chung1.65321.500
Corax0.9548.000
Corvus1.8391.654
Dealtry2.0722.189
Kedrick1.7784.000
Dionicio2.07911.000
Capra2.7853.478
Chell2.7064.404
Brim2.6581.459
Estrada3.5952.380
Teeple2.3691.250
Blyberg1.3229.500
Rispo1.0001.500
Orazio1.9964.500
Lemaire2.9744.228
Kio2.2362.909
Raad2.6627.660
Hapeman1.7403.231
Torren1.3984.000
Stelling2.7773.538
Kandeh1.75656.000
Wyne2.1241.463
Tides2.76622.320
Leeren0.4772.000
Messick2.7741.192
Nimalan1.51915.500
Roupp1.1761.143
Piriya1.6435.286
Kerrison2.3362.145
Alne0.6991.500
Oncel0.6994.000
Burridge2.8411.772
Tanzim1.0414.500
Roux3.2103.629
Yearout1.8453.667
Jayakumar2.8109.590
Mcconaughy2.1303.821
Brian Cook1.9645.571
Beagan2.1141.281
Boakes2.0971.451
Hoiby2.10011.600
Lanoue2.2811.729
Sandve0.9033.000
Veldon1.4151.167
Berwyn2.1341.194
Stavos0.7782.000
Domnic1.84534.000
Anslem1.92913.167
Attlee2.89214.580
Servini1.0412.667
Speca1.3621.875
Parise3.0166.577
Eapen2.2922.267
Zzyzx1.11412.000
Nerland2.1551.344
Barny1.9293.250
Jef3.0287.200
Vogelmann1.97330.333
Chaffee3.0301.313
Aparecido1.3421.200
Ajantha2.0971.604
Waris2.1432.757
Cordero2.9901.768
Leobardo1.66314.333
Smillie2.7852.720
Harsharan1.7564.700
Hillis3.0211.215
Serapion1.0793.000
Nicolson3.1063.573
Corbis2.50016.556
Yugo3.23213.707
Clinch2.9261.436
Yirmi1.0414.500
Hindu2.3441.763
Friedel2.7822.404
Mawa1.5684.286
Yukun1.7405.875
Alexej1.85116.750
Paschalis1.9596.583
Helgard1.6811.182
Donet1.4153.333
Agnel1.6335.143
Sudin1.7855.100
Buttner2.4271.023
Huguet2.4911.313
Resmi2.0931.583
Ghai2.75916.394
Wunderlich2.8531.180
Ames3.8321.516
Allaire2.9812.455
Pinard2.6952.667
Palgrave2.43012.450
Laban2.6801.785
Poitras2.5791.269
Leldon1.1461.333
Simo2.8815.667
Riehemann1.39811.500
Iga2.5351.185
Radolph0.9037.000
Gormly1.9822.556
Miska2.2362.373
Berryhill2.7751.661
Olara2.942217.500
Alair1.9494.235
Yonglin1.38011.000
Porcella1.8986.182
Stauffer3.4132.206
Lones1.8391.379
Gyasi1.89818.750
Umin0.7785.000
Mathy2.1792.595
D-jay3.479130.000
Nore1.9961.152
Anbar1.7929.333
Rawles2.4651.246
Lengyel2.4891.702
Tosetti1.55611.000
Theophiel0.6991.500
Gisbert2.3368.042
Feodor2.2012.878
Arl1.9781.317
Dravid2.4171.212
Craw2.5301.322
Strum2.5741.737
Stamm3.0222.882
Weg2.7691.813
Santhana1.65310.250
Gislason1.9962.667
Leisle0.9542.000
Molgat1.7561.714
Lynds2.6421.360
Petrelli2.2551.308
Murphey3.1612.227
Jym1.7991.739
Shadle2.2171.750
Hamblin2.9891.435
Bosman2.7302.487
Alvy1.8751.586
Zamzow1.5561.400
Vaught2.6501.023
Umamaheswaran1.1466.000
Jenning2.7231.213
Babis2.36728.125
Soriano3.1131.404
Syun1.3423.400
Shaheer1.6027.000
Josefino1.74054.000
Candelario1.9142.727
Matvey1.2301.429
Miche2.7032.855
Crossley3.2141.935
Sayward1.8811.171
Crews3.2441.857
Sung Ho2.00419.200
Eduino0.8456.000
Siauw0.8452.500
Beristain1.39811.500
Young-kyo1.0792.000
Youngho1.3229.500
Yeoh3.0811.495
Xen2.2121.090
Woon3.0062.592
Waiter2.7423.639
Vivat2.07914.000
Villamor1.5441.059
Toichi1.74810.200
Thorvaldur1.8693.353
Thordur2.4204.977
Thae1.5683.625
Tetsumi1.11412.000
Sybren1.65310.250
Sveinung2.02552.000
Susumo1.23016.000
Susheel2.3587.143
Sum-chee1.44715.000
Subram0.9033.000
Bubacar1.25517.000
Steig2.4137.094
Staale1.8457.750
Simms3.7501.656
Sigurgeir1.65344.000
Shusaku1.75656.000
Shanet1.46213.500
Seiyu0.8456.000
Sadamu1.2043.000
Rupen2.10410.545
Restor1.1762.750
Qaisar2.3011.532
Per-olof2.27030.000
Paiboon2.671116.250
Nyren2.0931.638
Nobumasa1.90880.000
Neophytos1.78529.500
Narendar1.79962.000
Namdar1.6232.818
Erol2.77113.390
Mikeal1.4473.667
Masud2.82223.556
Masamichi2.60532.583
Martn1.6534.625
Mardon2.1002.231
Lysle2.3841.262
Lother1.2307.500
Lome2.71122.364
Tavern1.5312.619
Lobos1.7633.833
Gencer1.0002.333
Liston3.0661.927
Bothwell2.6912.188
Yeats3.2854.385
Hinderliter1.8573.500
Scutt2.3501.240
Raqi0.6991.500
Makris2.5683.302
Yossie1.5912.000
Pirani1.9785.333
Rendy1.6021.857
Rok2.5082.188
Menh1.2551.250
Rortvedt0.9033.000
Harbison3.0151.410
Muth2.8881.992
Urwin2.5852.407
Akal1.25517.000
Levendi1.20415.000
Buckridge1.7481.947
Nassa1.1466.000
Arana2.5041.231
Rumon0.6994.000
Tassos3.406282.222
Valeo1.5682.083
Kaled1.72416.667
Sagan3.1504.191
Jabson0.4772.000
Miccio2.1799.786
Minguet1.3422.143
Hassa1.6332.583
Gangadharan2.2506.417
Kissoon2.0214.000
Yevgeny2.58737.600
Septina0.4772.000
Sedighi1.3807.000
Leu3.0382.279
Pheng1.9912.769
Lakhbir2.59121.941
Isaki1.4152.250
Knot2.90911.104
Klaus-peter2.6982.960
Keishi1.79914.750
Kawamata1.7783.615
Nakano2.9102.909
Juvenal2.1463.375
Jong-hyun1.78560.000
Jinho1.30119.000
Jehanzeb1.72425.500
Jean-mark2.11110.727
Janwillem1.99648.500
Jacobo2.5125.019
Ingolfur1.36222.000
Ingbert1.17614.000
Maletz1.4471.154
Roshi2.2993.061
Hung-lung1.2047.000
Hristo2.63070.167
Hirohiko1.83367.000
Hideshi2.00424.250
Hanafi2.2703.769
Halldor2.66591.400
Gudmund2.2016.950
Jaksity1.2552.000
Gregoire3.4101.217
Greger2.5075.057
Gorges2.1882.277
Goei1.6432.667
Gihan2.2721.055
Gargiulo2.3585.000
Francois-xavier2.70571.429
Floros2.0642.742
Bjarke2.26591.000
Fetter2.7872.171
Ahlgren2.0451.056
Esbjorn1.76357.000
Ersan1.73253.000
Erico1.6025.667
Egidio2.3188.905
Dong-joon1.04110.000
Outerbridge2.3101.873
Rawiri1.89210.143
Shik1.7404.500
Davish1.46228.000
Maciver2.7663.867
Cohn3.8683.306
Chongrak1.55611.000
Newbold3.1441.059
Maten1.3422.667
Jun Yan1.2555.000
Caid1.7561.478
Jakel1.7781.727
Keohn0.4772.000
Christo3.06611.383
Mcculley2.7921.707
Gradon1.2553.500
Roseley1.5315.800
Tapley2.8313.060
Mkey0.8456.000
Rosenquist2.2334.700
Dittmann1.9081.531
Smale2.6022.306
Tsiantis1.1761.143
Miltos1.91481.000
Wieman2.95232.148
Boozer2.5331.623
Clydesdale2.1582.600
Senter2.7221.059
Husted2.6172.260
Dashiel1.3014.000
Zabrowski1.5313.250
Nicholaos1.77158.000
Jiminez2.2381.163
Mcgillem1.41525.000
Famie1.4773.286
Lobo3.4822.877
Stasko1.7851.905
Sadd2.2332.886
Happi1.5442.889
Keigo2.09060.500
Lafollette2.4803.377
Thames2.6951.166
Ghaleb2.3524.769
Yu-hsiang0.9548.000
Kingman2.7401.311
Harshal2.12418.000
Jingping1.3621.091
Chen-chi1.9596.583
Chike2.09316.714
Cern2.4964.131
Caner2.31614.923
Bunt2.5211.290
Bouche2.2882.731
Berhard1.7329.800
Bend2.6971.066
Jian-xin0.9548.000
Kwang Ho1.73253.000
Chang Hee1.75627.500
Kaiming0.4772.000
Neptune3.0441.880
Dong Hong1.6339.750
Siddarth2.30724.375
Goyette2.4501.541
Tarbox2.6521.013
Knat0.6023.000
Hagop2.5317.293
Dollarhide1.9871.064
Chenna1.5442.500
Azharuddin1.60219.000
Aul2.2233.514
Atsu1.96817.600
Anura2.78718.156
Antonello2.49416.333
Amo2.6921.603
Amadi2.3782.734
Alptekin1.8758.375
Baj2.2362.127
Alaz0.7785.000
Afrizal1.3229.500
Ringhausen0.4772.000
Fennewald1.36210.500
Studer2.9421.119
Parmenter2.8511.748
Cleeton1.7481.074
Ebert3.4312.758
Tatie1.6021.222
Pinnell2.3962.507
Looper2.6143.467
Aoyama2.5833.209
Wulff3.14010.413
Utlaut1.1762.000
Stansberry2.2201.814
Pulliam2.8331.145
Bingenheimer1.7923.429
Lemone1.3014.000
Shiflett2.3871.681
Lisauskas1.0002.333
Wujek1.6722.615
Boicourt1.4155.500
Maddex1.7481.240
Mcquilkin1.9642.067
Isaacs3.6682.881
Popplewell2.4011.270
Eblen1.6331.529
Pean2.0213.200
Forslund2.0292.242
Nawab2.51612.667
Armaghan1.1141.600
Dekruif0.0000.167
Doughlas1.3621.875
Didrik1.72425.500
Osmund2.0492.733
Gleen1.7855.778
Theil2.2551.727
Austi1.3805.000
Hikmet2.61918.810
Byung Woo0.6023.000
Adey2.4591.851
Mortenson2.8753.967
Thupten2.36075.333
Daring2.0251.208
Bendt2.58115.565
Juhana1.59118.500
Sterry2.94312.090
Margetic1.60239.000
Gervais3.2523.185
Yaseen2.65422.737
Atem1.8062.368
Saddat1.1143.333
Khaleel2.52219.813
Isaya1.76313.500
Gar3.8402.964
Djama1.88611.833
Dipendra2.25043.500
Chandresh2.7991.330
Amanulla1.38011.000
Wyndham3.2371.677
Borner2.0791.182
Mcdara0.4772.000
Rajaram2.85611.804
Loron1.3422.667
Willingham2.9711.931
Minkin2.1141.708
Cawthorn2.1962.738
Dowdall2.8863.471
Hashemi3.27910.807
Carnicelli1.6994.000
Lillywhite2.2585.241
O'donoghue3.5539.528
Zhiqiang2.31840.600
Tomczyk2.2741.765
Lathrop3.2701.440
Finny2.3031.680
Mehra2.9371.549
Halem1.4624.800
Bedwell2.6441.227
Woolly2.2994.103
Overland2.9427.324
Bardo2.1793.719
Li-yang2.3842.507
Visconti2.9054.050
Madeley2.2171.578
Latto1.8631.028
Sutha1.5911.786
Slaymaker2.0002.571
Glenister2.0531.306
Stirlin1.04110.000
Hanslip2.38411.100
Yasutomi1.4911.067
Paster2.4831.512
Rab2.9491.997
Hansraj2.34823.778
Joyson1.0795.000
Sandali0.6991.500
Bacca1.7322.857
Tajinder2.4835.756
Jamest1.4311.700
Tekie1.6339.750
Zair1.5808.500
Hans-werner2.51631.800
Hyun Soo1.6237.400
Avninder1.3622.833
Shaher2.2155.833
Rajanikanth1.46228.000
Sewa2.74549.545
Hackman3.1534.244
Arafa2.0041.061
Mojtaba2.326211.000
Laman2.2121.063
Verga2.5304.746
Nickoll1.0414.500
Gevirtz1.3801.400
Pandi1.9083.050
Kukka1.7241.944
Balli2.3164.447
Esad2.51135.000
Amerjeet0.9033.000
Nayef2.143138.000
Mezza1.3802.000
Merrygold0.4772.000
Zhimin2.40115.800
Sobry1.2042.200
Tomson2.6463.179
Padro1.6812.692
Taiye1.2552.600
Roslan2.44218.786
Subu2.19312.000
Cavallaro2.4252.023
Gillas1.1766.500
Sosna1.9401.122
Shyte0.6994.000
Goodbrake0.9541.250
Ciarelli2.1149.833
Hauger2.3402.422
Yoku1.0004.000
Erkin2.52122.714
Guff1.5682.083
Douze2.06810.700
Yow2.7531.775
Ridle1.1141.167
Shevin1.6908.800
Siegi1.04110.000
Sickler2.4842.144
Mehrotra2.5494.446
Loper2.7662.476
Mccullagh2.7994.164
Jager2.8951.239
Latish0.4772.000
Suchan1.7855.778
Lano1.9644.412
Miga2.52014.762
Steller2.1521.536
Geaney2.38417.615
Keerti2.3221.143
Namanja1.0009.000
Sundarrajan1.4472.500
Fathy2.09012.667
Provenzano2.92811.471
Gamini2.99197.000
Ziegelmeyer0.9037.000
Hery2.46528.200
Illes2.0901.085
Krishnarao1.3984.000
Esmail2.60919.300
Tooher1.39811.500
Tooner1.0002.333
Vernard1.9083.765
Melendy2.0762.216
Delmore2.2152.489
Hatem3.01620.625
Vilis2.59710.970
Hebart0.8451.333
Kasali1.3019.000
Kneppers0.6994.000
Woodbridge3.1233.176
Hamzeh2.1305.429
Roundtree2.6881.994
Derly1.1762.750
Sørensen0.8456.000
Caldarelli1.5312.091
Chiou2.5941.068
Thedore1.4621.231
Wolfson3.3884.798
Baff1.6811.286
Millage1.7243.818
Gatti3.74417.384
Backus3.0581.211
Burgette1.1141.600
Truesdell2.4831.714
Yaeger2.5921.414
Mickle3.1029.914
Rozumalski1.2303.250
Debartolo2.2924.765
Coonradt1.3221.625
Donegan3.1026.264
Gons1.0795.000
Guttman2.9283.389
Orbaker0.8451.333
Bancroft3.5291.128
Woolcott2.4805.711
Gilliss1.6721.938
Frei3.1821.923
Raimond2.36415.500
Bushy2.5156.605
Guiney2.5161.089
Allport2.5931.667
Duggan3.4792.420
Lorezo1.04110.000
Limber1.8921.690
Longshore2.2201.306
Einhorn3.1016.374
Simonelli2.6886.855
Stubbe2.1702.364
Mcinnis3.2757.378
Emlen1.8691.643
Moorhead3.3741.931
Shippen2.5981.640
Croll3.2533.817
Morrill3.86112.509
Massee2.1888.059
Mckusick1.9242.000
Vollkommer0.9033.000
Leder2.7081.161
Woodall3.0981.646
Tipping3.0834.739
Masser2.0293.652
Barnard3.7172.472
Smokey2.8481.885
Ganoe2.0533.036
Barksdale3.0944.836
Wence1.8926.091
Wasinski1.88175.000
Ihara2.3014.405
Schanke1.3801.400
Ajendra0.9037.000
Zey1.8984.267
Qwert1.39824.000
O'kelly3.4223.038
Ngu2.3181.039
Vieri1.6436.333
Buhagiar1.9244.600
Dionigi1.2301.833
Bhagwan2.97039.565
Artoni1.65310.250
Andreoli2.1881.800
Sepulveda2.9931.860
Michał2.3608.160
Doering2.7861.464
Zelbo1.0004.000
Rolin2.4646.462
Fleury3.2631.990
Arneson2.5242.340
Salthouse2.0091.550
Riddle3.6891.023
Mccrae3.1762.659
Manuels1.1466.000
Riedmann0.7785.000
Wasner1.4916.750
Raino2.0049.100
Schiavone2.8816.845
Osata1.3423.400
Peavy2.5371.205
Sylvius1.20415.000
Heyden2.2071.176
Zahir2.9873.879
Samija1.2303.250
Marasco2.2433.268
Fussel1.6233.200
Lioyd1.6534.625
Frierson2.6471.176
Cranford2.6301.063
Jumpy1.8982.038
Obel1.8751.885
Cape3.5631.117
Danziger2.7571.243
Mohr3.4021.418
Toon3.1732.641
Uphoff2.0373.542
Stockley2.6561.503
Meikle2.8321.889
Gervasio2.0256.571
Tanai1.3984.000
Nkem1.8811.375
Nacol0.8451.333
Hafizi1.3013.000
Schedler1.6631.875
Higdon2.8881.064
Yajna0.9542.000
Roegiers1.4318.000
Chiya1.2791.714
Ximo1.0412.667
Urko1.0795.000
Teofilo2.2839.667
Severiano1.7325.000
Regino1.8754.357
Novelli2.8743.826
Trucker2.6762.823
Nemesio2.14310.583
Nazario2.5331.186
Margon1.4919.333
Modest2.8701.041
Mateu1.8867.556
Kinghorn2.4701.235
Karre1.2553.500
Violante2.5422.314
Jonse1.3981.778
Llanos2.1211.400
Inky3.3013.554
Koro2.1882.277
Justo2.6393.688
Juanjo1.7632.222
Joseba1.91481.000
Ignasi2.25889.500
Heliodoro1.68111.000
Easterling2.6781.026
Candler2.7491.984
Sumihiro1.77110.800
Gines2.2863.825
Germinal1.5682.083
Gaspar3.0184.184
Fini2.8464.520
Ferran2.5744.000
Evaristo2.40815.000
Enric2.44939.143
Encina1.0795.000
Elezer1.07911.000
El Amin2.2042.404
Algy2.0173.522
Desiderio1.7242.262
Cesareo2.01333.333
Chamhuri0.4772.000
Bernardino2.7403.159
Tharan1.3622.286
Belarmino1.7488.333
Bartolome2.3646.966
Atanasio1.8814.846
Argimiro2.17974.500
Arcadi1.3981.500
Siah2.2621.011
Andreu2.7135.701
Deville3.2101.272
Amalio1.55635.000
Wickenden2.0091.267
Gentian1.4315.750
Ioann0.4772.000
Simplicio2.33410.368
Omodele0.6023.000
Goggin2.8261.538
Anku1.8331.720
Jarvi2.4276.216
Taggert2.5761.813
Strauss3.8442.898
Philander2.8494.835
Debriano1.0009.000
Portal3.1851.189
Ramunni1.6234.250
Porta2.7051.095
Turnover2.7233.157
Olakunle1.7408.167
Broadhurst3.0441.680
Panas2.0416.333
Pricha2.00099.000
Iouri2.33234.833
Neven2.74413.579
Seifollah0.9548.000
Snoh1.46228.000
Paron2.1792.020
Clank1.7923.133
Viswanatha1.8982.292
Pandur0.9543.500
Venz1.2792.167
Rossman2.7761.095
Jørn1.0004.000
Muneeb1.82666.000
Kryten1.0414.500
Caval1.1141.167
Laroe1.6721.043
Fard2.0799.000
Corneilus1.3019.000
Grajales1.3011.857
Osbourne3.4071.142
Osborn3.7031.981
Haye2.4052.299
Diezel1.6433.000
Eckert3.3652.318
Swelly1.44713.000
Alph2.4075.071
Tartaglia2.2991.843
Neily2.3261.585
Tervo1.4912.444
Farage2.910161.400
Filomeno2.1277.375
Ziev1.1462.500
Kjellberg1.7853.692
Hanje0.8456.000
Palumbo3.0622.288
Grisham3.3436.000
Argust1.1461.333
Cooler2.4053.305
Fumikazu1.55635.000
Sirus2.73653.400
Sadaam1.6631.706
Bryd1.9781.436
Pook2.5822.351
Lorick0.0000.037
Pelvis2.01713.857
Buu2.94414.982
Galong0.4772.000
Parrot3.1373.879
Bannan1.9871.694
Krishn1.68123.000
Akinsola1.7165.500
Giromini1.1466.000
Trevelyn0.9031.667
Hartt2.4174.220
Danin1.3222.500
Colvin3.6002.319
Mazor2.1468.333
Gruen2.7871.147
Broussard3.2763.763
Chaconas1.9735.267
Ohlmeyer1.5059.667
Shugrue1.89818.750
Pooler2.5153.809
Skaggs3.3713.519
Skeezix1.23016.000
Choad1.53116.000
Clueless3.0584.296
Kindred2.9076.413
Achard2.1791.696
Jerrid1.04110.000
Mandella1.9967.250
Rondy1.3802.429
Excrement1.4311.250
Bathes1.14613.000
Belgrave2.4313.909
Gosling3.1653.529
Cowles3.1251.284
Nicoli2.4153.333
Leeka1.4775.000
Filsinger1.9088.000
Ouellet2.90811.641
Brasfield2.0451.135
Ouch2.7692.047
Paprika2.2201.274
Kleyner0.6023.000
Sippel2.3442.069
Baylon1.6721.238
Daegan0.9543.500
Gardella2.1611.197
Vlahakis1.6132.154
Bikram2.73841.077
Bax2.9601.636
Colenutt1.3421.444
Youk2.5229.742
Kreager1.3801.182
Reney0.8456.000
Telesforo1.5442.500
Ali-reza2.569184.500
Quattrocchi2.4966.825
Hisoka2.22040.500
Montelle1.94913.833
Loguidice1.5052.200
Bamidele2.3897.750
Conant3.4121.572
Donivan1.6022.636
Zini2.1491.564
Epping1.9241.333
Arias3.2912.282
Chaumette1.3221.625
Tammo1.38023.000
Dalim1.04110.000
Joanes1.36222.000
Engal0.6991.500
Angal1.14613.000
Cimetta0.7782.000
Gottschalk2.9101.893
De Kool1.4311.700
Afo2.56772.800
Hodnett1.0003.500
Dummer2.4252.023
Nuckles2.0176.429
Wastell1.6233.667
Radoslaw1.91426.333
Ryden2.4971.066
Megel1.4478.333
Kaufhold0.0000.636
Georgeo0.9037.000
Gung2.2418.158
Rappa2.1852.825
Rahsaan1.4474.600
Fawne1.3981.500
Darton2.1372.914
Harmen2.25810.313
Hirji2.21211.538
Ahlin2.0255.235
Lachman2.7773.470
Ernel1.0414.500
Tilbury2.4651.517
Shum3.1251.820
Presleigh1.4312.000
Presely0.9033.000
Nagalingam1.7925.200
Benkert1.7083.636
Kazuto2.431269.000
Tatsuhiro1.85116.750
Medard2.43119.769
Dark4.1851.442
Prasert3.050373.333
Dubia1.0411.750
Nally2.9128.500
Shewmake2.0001.083
Corley3.1571.891
Weine1.5197.250
Burnie2.4271.189
Falkman1.3982.125
Hurton1.3621.300
Aklilu2.173148.000
Seivert1.5191.538
Chesterfield2.6751.782
Barnie2.0372.303
Ciampa2.1242.595
Bross2.4272.423
Bros3.35790.000
Heinonen2.3845.541
Terwilliger3.0061.465
Kleinheksel1.0792.000
Larn1.7401.115
Colom2.40811.190
Collum2.3651.636
Farnoush1.0411.200
Brimo1.1762.000
Rittenour1.1463.667
Stensland1.7321.348
Mander2.7871.749
Cent3.2174.515
Duchac1.39811.500
Hufman0.4772.000
Riyadh2.3946.750
Erdem2.5497.429
Vitan0.6994.000
Vallo1.6901.722
Torleiv1.1466.000
Terho1.88637.500
Staszewski1.4622.625
Stanko2.7666.036
Stane2.1999.533
Liller2.1242.800
Searell0.9548.000
Siu Ping1.0411.200
Sargi1.3621.300
Saarela1.7851.346
Renaat2.23084.000
Rembert2.2741.293
Reino2.6442.769
Petre2.9403.333
Per Arne2.10462.500
Peep2.8622.111
Pavol2.94943.500
Pasqualino1.79219.667
Orestis1.88111.667
Berel2.0647.286
Nearchos1.1762.000
Mikolaj2.08310.000
Maqbool2.74216.806
Kyriacos2.40149.400
Wrightson2.8052.467
Kapka2.01735.667
Ingmar2.53015.143
Imti1.0412.667
Hok2.2381.403
Hiller3.2051.391
Hilko1.1461.800
Hazim2.49661.600
Gumersindo0.0000.375
Greeves2.4533.176
Gioacchino1.83933.500
Fulvio2.43817.267
Frede2.3522.358
Francisque2.00449.500
Errikos1.3423.400
Edit3.5961.428
Hauge2.6952.367
Euri1.0411.750
Chudy2.0131.060
Burkhardt3.1011.862
Bonifacio2.8538.260
Bolli1.7241.524
Benvenuto2.1553.086
Atte2.1074.565
Athos2.3735.743
Aristomenis1.34221.000
Ain3.1321.024
Agostino3.18019.200
Achiel1.2307.500
Dalla3.0042.988
Paree1.9785.333
Wenceslaus1.68115.000
Miguez1.6903.455
Prole1.9142.727
Petry2.7131.780
Glazer3.3924.952
Streicker0.6023.000
Carville3.25917.732
Makeka1.69015.333
Thyberg0.8456.000
Senz1.0791.400
Rems1.6636.667
Zwirn2.3074.800
Eddings2.5993.511
Shahe1.7406.857
Imanda1.3803.000
Imada2.0833.840
Maveric1.92441.000
Laberge2.3871.681
Munje0.8451.333
Salamat2.5372.909
Poku2.00411.625
Krizman1.62313.000
Finkeldey0.4772.000
Benni2.0333.696
Creveling2.0412.929
Shafquat1.76357.000
Gratzer1.8637.111
Zakarian1.9143.316
Keita3.0935.955
Qingru0.8451.333
Kirwan3.1071.464
Thein2.3845.914
Dionysios2.16435.500
Dehner2.73210.468
Zhangjun1.27918.000
Chyau0.9037.000
Sharaf2.6926.688
Porpora1.86913.800
Kinson1.8261.577
Bub2.5741.622
Tefft2.4611.294
Shaibi1.0002.333
Abas2.26717.500
Samrat2.26729.833
Eight3.7821.283
Vili2.02512.250
Primož2.9751.283
Abed3.05916.615
Niilo2.14022.000
Guoping1.97314.667
Alozie0.9033.000
Dalen2.0131.784
Yawei1.3012.333
Sukhvinder2.5302.495
Tiffen1.9342.185
Lavander0.9031.667
Amus1.1762.000
Reusser1.6991.273
Dowery0.9548.000
Krawczyk2.5052.441
Anagnostis1.2301.833
Parmar2.9681.754
Lansing3.4252.754
Villi1.3014.000
Beny2.1006.412
Ricarte1.5912.250
Dinyar1.90839.500
Wiet1.3014.000
Storin1.5317.500
Parimal2.46725.636
Recarte0.9033.000
Pusateri2.2501.438
Circelli1.5059.667
Valenti3.67311.635
Eriksen2.8101.897
Maymon1.1762.000
Kanyon1.1141.600
Lundborg1.6021.857
Fullam2.0611.805
Doorly1.6638.200
Doorley1.94943.500
Dorley1.4312.000
Flesher2.3625.053
Rah2.6661.031
Delara1.5051.133
Goers1.5563.500
Voorhis2.2863.707
Chivers2.7832.050
Fujikawa2.1582.892
Doskey1.1462.500
Yasha1.9543.500
Cordes2.8342.072
Cortes2.9581.743
Simpy0.6023.000
Lugert1.0004.000
Ming Yi1.4474.600
Ory2.5991.738
Catur1.5195.600
Wei Ming1.8336.556
Tinkham2.5991.877
Dibo1.5916.800
Cheng-lin1.6135.833
Lizza2.2501.145
Belcher3.4691.053
Dyall1.6533.091
Whitford2.9962.356
Ahy1.1766.500
Hallett3.2062.683
Sherer2.6443.240
Haylett1.7241.944
Crud3.82698.955
Richrd1.4314.400
Stephansky2.004100.000
Mareno1.2307.500
Colia1.4772.000
Thinnes1.7991.625
Speicher3.1345.399
Alby2.62910.211
Triangle2.6471.075
Jeannot2.95736.708
Adola1.5912.900
Trino1.2793.750
Touri1.79962.000
Buta2.93777.636
Oconner1.4151.364
Velji1.1761.500
Lallas1.3985.250
Rossiello2.0171.167
Snell3.5541.483
Beauford2.1072.122
Farenheit2.3897.750
Flapjack2.23610.467
Moat2.1791.745
Soda Pop1.6531.250
Staple2.5662.345
Langerud1.2553.500
Kwai2.7905.769
Mellis2.0861.711
Pleman0.4772.000
Kou2.8492.115
Johhny1.8394.308
Izer1.6531.647
Liang Yi1.3222.000
Virya1.39824.000
Schofield3.5401.332
Erdin1.1766.500
Shiba2.5617.089
Riyas1.46213.500
Tiseo1.1142.250
Maser2.3782.366
Henter1.4476.000
Sanfacon1.2047.000
Penza2.2581.967
Cottage2.4411.464
Hildebrant2.0252.533
Hildebrand3.2771.618
Drabik1.7321.455
Coli2.1586.200
Keirin0.6994.000
Stude1.9681.067
Darnel2.1553.333
Pichot2.0333.000
Senin1.3621.091
Spann2.9842.947
Lyly1.6812.200
Kirchgaessner0.9033.000
Clayette0.6991.500
Pyatt3.28313.984
Burrous1.7161.080
Srivastava3.3961.044
Vanzetti1.7328.000
Felimon1.4476.000
Momin2.4051.190
Madely1.4154.200
Fortier3.2902.761
Jassen1.5195.600
Lowes2.8373.114
Suka1.7241.038
Greenslet1.51915.500
Filippi2.3842.103
Grundberg1.7482.294
Griffey2.5121.539
Toms3.1753.079
Kanary2.519109.000
Ducker2.7091.073
Franken3.41012.396
Pantaleon1.8394.750
Fanton2.1308.000
Zenke1.3983.167
Atallah2.4893.107
Sa'ad2.28347.000
Pelissier2.1734.321
Ranesh1.51932.000
Cenan1.0412.667
Justen1.9683.227
Veasna1.8066.111
Kichiro1.0009.000
Tolken1.1461.800
Jerke1.3011.857
Kadek1.7402.438
Wheelhouse1.9684.471
Castaneda2.9632.504
Mcke1.1761.500
Holmer2.5125.771
Hultin2.24615.000
Zafiris1.69924.000
Clini2.0612.194
Steffy2.4281.046
Grorge0.8452.500
Charlesworth2.9221.777
Quddus2.0216.000
Bergdahl1.8061.560
Brumby3.59628.647
Mcilveen1.9034.333
Dinh Van2.26745.250
Reitman2.5765.732
Barbir1.3221.625
Fouts2.4031.300
Houshang1.97830.667
Lishan2.0332.176
Maxym1.4621.071
Robt3.3291.214
Eckhart2.8832.040
Sherrett1.3802.429
Clavier2.1619.357
Stratosphere1.9445.769
Bigelow3.5901.341
Fabin1.3621.556
Kijung0.6994.000
Shiu2.6891.964
Yucheng1.4621.900
Ostrowsky1.5911.438
Xiaoxu1.0412.667
Andros2.5303.291
Hessam1.3626.667
Gesta1.1463.667
Merz2.8731.399
Bussineau1.6237.400
Brandewie1.58011.667
Snee2.2791.754
Defrates1.1766.500
Beiermann0.6994.000
Tyge2.00449.500
Scrivener2.6672.394
Mcaleenan1.7082.643
Kauppinen1.8511.536
Ediz1.3229.500
Nivas1.3014.000
Koti1.7561.850
Turrets1.1766.500
Tooke3.87574.000
Liborio1.8263.467
Raffier0.9033.000
Stalone1.68111.000
Studstill1.2795.333
Annison1.8511.731
Askham1.8061.286
Byson1.4155.500
Vaculin1.0009.000
Shield3.0161.673
Tsurugi1.0792.000
Clary3.1531.437
Jainarine0.7785.000
Halsall2.5561.880
Giwa1.8451.593
Bim2.4914.636
Udhaya1.3221.625
Remmert1.9683.227
Samee1.6431.095
Merke1.0411.750
Rowbotham2.4221.722
Razaq1.8923.333
Sieng2.0683.333
Adrianos1.3981.083
Everald1.81315.250
Shaver3.2861.467
Roush3.0531.218
Burkeen1.82632.500
Nosa1.9918.800
Fengji0.6991.500
Eustice2.0131.784
Bennetts2.6061.172
Kreisler2.40018.308
Jassal1.95411.857
Hjort2.1111.745
Virtanen2.77810.538
Ledlie1.9641.875
Mcbain2.8572.687
Janitz1.3013.000
Jolliff2.0492.733
Iric1.0009.000
Buda2.3201.646
Volmer2.2673.625
Macavoy1.9962.000
Berthelot2.6144.203
Sala3.1471.859
Skoglund2.5622.967
Oum2.5764.712
Hiler2.3484.186
Paulton1.56817.500
Herald2.9342.535
Fenna1.9871.622
Dienna1.07911.000
Sones2.0761.164
Digger2.5815.145
Ibarra3.4618.520
Loften1.4912.100
Portola1.5913.333
Nimmo2.9291.560
Mingzhen0.7782.000
Bukar1.9141.828
Duende1.3221.333
Warrington3.3852.801
Teki2.2764.400
Keiya1.5317.500
Neol1.3622.286
Sone2.3801.697
Phiroze1.83922.000
Chitate0.9033.000
Chng2.9841.166
Vanni2.4732.908
Scharpf1.7563.750
Fero2.0722.278
Hagberg2.4491.782
Kobayashi3.5943.802
Takagi3.0095.986
Schoenenberger1.4157.667
Smidl0.8456.000
Normans2.77815.667
Pitzer2.4871.291
Ranshaw1.8334.231
Cervix1.3222.000
Yishai2.14345.333
Stanczyk1.7082.923
Merchen0.8456.000
Atwal2.7421.860
Barika1.0411.750
Neftali1.69949.000
Gabreil0.4772.000
Ookie0.8451.333
Jiggy2.8947.072
Riat1.3801.667
Shabs1.51915.500
Sanks1.7161.737
Azlan2.14916.625
Rozee1.3423.400
Essah0.8452.500
Eu-gene0.6994.000
Lin Yi2.2282.130
Idan2.1279.308
Yu-liang1.3805.000
Pramesh1.92441.000
Phua3.0291.319
Rottweiler2.1852.643
Ginsberg3.4351.855
Hantel1.1143.333
Wesolowski2.2864.079
Burnfield1.0792.000
Reagle2.23814.727
Quimby3.3971.125
Demoise0.6991.500
Deora2.7388.768
Khalifa3.1969.530
Peret1.6531.813
Donati2.6322.460
Culpepper3.1821.570
Nock2.7444.832
Messmer2.6466.145
Straw4.37879.461
Rathbone3.1462.107
Sabatini3.0495.550
Mobley3.2091.241
Jakobi2.14934.250
Bornhorst1.5052.200
Alder3.1213.688
Hamidou2.2708.789
Merydith1.1766.500
Quirin1.7851.652
Schabel1.7991.333
Biner1.2553.500
Beaner2.0255.235
Hibiki1.8064.333
Mizner2.2121.717
Elander1.7632.867
Meana1.8398.857
Deitrich2.2251.333
Lug2.38910.667
Brandel2.2201.049
Arencibia1.2792.167
Fabel1.8393.929
Whittington4.0329.819
Kold2.48414.250
Ferring1.3621.875
Sieveking1.7921.480
Schweitz1.5051.286
Erlebacher1.6237.400
Templeman2.8441.141
Varadarajan2.84342.563
Kutschera1.3621.300
Tongxin1.0414.500
Ovaltine1.1461.800
Ivanhoe2.2791.754
Viquar2.22527.000
Haifei0.9548.000
Jakubek1.3621.091
Chanoch1.43112.500
Tagtow1.51915.500
Remsen2.4472.294
Ney3.57611.959
Barkman2.4552.167
Alac1.0009.000
Banovic1.8262.350
Nedeljkovic1.3984.000
Mishael1.6433.000
Rike1.8391.379
Leys2.88025.172
Hairston3.1282.879
Kerem2.12115.500
Cob2.5486.511
Ayyappa1.23016.000
Edmon2.1343.533
Puel1.79230.000
Supra2.4941.197
Demayo2.0901.795
Dirks3.3307.231
Dull2.9401.522
Lkj1.1145.500
Kil2.9614.229
Suquet1.38011.000
Rox2.6581.486
Seon2.4442.124
Weifeng1.71616.333
Pickup2.9782.409
Ignac1.9405.214
Worku1.98715.167
Chilson2.3401.407
Wilbon2.38415.133
Earvin1.6813.800
Palin3.0762.580
Khay1.6907.167
Kuzan0.4772.000
Trieu2.3263.240
Maco3.48729.406
Dommer1.7081.217
Laan2.04521.200
Araghi2.3544.381
Saminder1.14613.000
Kiram1.3019.000
Rodick1.6331.389
Rodic2.1906.750
Henricus2.3657.923
Anan3.1008.058
Matos3.0061.238
Hathiramani1.14613.000
Nairn3.55821.899
Gervase2.5332.747
Gautham2.11725.200
Brue2.0133.292
Woodhams2.5306.705
Latz2.1432.233
Kitrosser0.7782.000
Petitpas1.7926.750
Nemir1.81320.667
Furniss2.8313.801
Calogera1.56811.333
Joiner3.0681.453
Fateen1.4473.000
Scheler1.2555.000
Beakers1.1466.000
Akiba2.68811.842
Stegnar0.8451.333
Stegner2.5342.054
Bansal3.2963.638
Maroni2.5054.000
Aurand2.1761.459
Bellando1.2304.667
Piyal1.66310.500
Seneviratne2.2904.000
Tomothy1.0795.000
Emiddio0.6994.000
Waring3.8702.575
Vasiljevic2.2508.368
Bodin2.6212.007
Eren2.7771.698
Risley2.9272.506
Romanca0.4772.000
Sandilya1.7166.429
Duthie2.8321.149
Conlan2.7022.190
Cathan0.6994.000
Sheku2.02534.333
Varadaraj1.59138.000
Mohankumar2.07929.000
Laredo2.6021.632
Manibo1.67246.000
Baile2.1403.059
Biale1.3421.444
Bailes2.5881.016
Henz1.5681.643
Franncis0.8451.333
Nazeem2.0536.533
Galos1.2041.286
Cabron1.34221.000
Toribio2.0292.963
Wynwood0.9037.000
Paine3.7492.037
Cleavland1.3011.500
Kothari3.0587.652
Taieb2.6681.262
Galea2.8994.698
Culpin2.31410.444
Zelt1.4919.333
Grimm3.6742.549
Ignas1.80620.333
Ignis1.25517.000
Filiaci0.7785.000
Florante1.93420.500
Shahaf1.6339.750
Sahaf2.493154.500
Thoms2.8192.397
Holzer3.0802.574
Lavery3.1571.446
Rual1.4624.800
Donelson2.9825.358
Sharod1.6239.500
Ishizu1.2044.333
Roggeman1.4773.286
Schmoldt1.8069.667
Dernbach1.6632.538
Dandro0.6991.500
Menendez3.67611.041
Merriman3.2952.513
Gwill1.0792.000
Putman2.9521.691
Supreet1.6531.143
Sinne1.99610.000
Senya0.9543.500
Kalifa1.8332.400
Hür2.8111.247
Ramadani1.7166.429
Wani2.8872.671
Aner1.6812.200
Mathe2.6672.437
Belfiore2.0721.682
Magat1.4621.417
Trygue0.4772.000
Elmaz1.1762.000
Kubi1.6333.300
Salihu1.96422.000
Sadhan2.01350.500
Natch1.8063.267
Yakup2.033107.000
Florea2.3621.500
Sakir1.66314.333
Vukadin1.1764.000
Remos1.0795.000
Hernani1.8204.500
Nalle2.76426.667
Tarmo2.74454.500
Alakh1.5194.500
Mirer1.3011.857
Nishal0.7785.000
Zablon1.5444.833
Clarance2.0451.094
Ehis1.2551.250
Raffel2.3628.200
Kime2.5043.691
Serone0.6991.500
Baykal2.36456.750
Aliu2.11415.250
Yev0.7785.000
Dinn1.9681.657
Tsila0.8451.333
Carro2.1211.129
Guerric0.9543.500
Malick2.9857.042
Papadatos1.6907.167
Nazmi2.24328.167
Andrien1.6532.000
Fitsum1.7485.222
Cevik2.0538.417
Teklemariam0.6994.000
Marrocco2.2581.011
Suliman2.5655.673
Grischa1.4919.333
Gabil1.67246.000
Niven3.0523.355
Nezih1.82632.500
Verry1.9442.143
Allaria1.14613.000
Thiruchelvam1.95410.250
Menderes1.87536.500
Bikash2.755568.000
Naceur2.41018.769
Wallen2.6791.052
Papenbrock1.2553.500
Lalu3.16631.556
Elison2.1492.133
Gilmer3.2182.655
Senour1.3223.200
Lauterstein1.5911.438
Bastin2.5311.595
Annin1.6632.538
Pawlak2.7934.595
Kristján2.61850.875
Laurenzano1.6435.286
Harrelson2.9072.245
Oldrich2.56629.667
Flemin1.1142.250
Mubarak3.8121.923
Alderman3.5124.431
Kmiecik1.7244.889
Vijayanand1.91410.714
Cabble0.9542.000
Tolou1.0002.333
Alwan2.4011.897
Jan Frank1.4318.000
Lavalette1.5191.538
Arnt2.5226.929
Ryck1.4914.167
Janosz1.1142.250
Trowbridge3.1932.557
Brewster3.7311.361
Smithers3.7081.243
Gulliver3.0612.619
Birsen1.8201.357
Daric1.2307.500
Pascoal2.11113.333
Bruant0.8451.333
Hamen1.4473.667
Boffa1.9291.931
Elyas1.94086.000
Arey2.2151.485
Sidie1.2301.429
Deyong1.4478.333
Gülay1.7484.600
Xiao-bo1.2791.375
Munif1.54410.667
Vitya0.6023.000
Crutcher2.8903.881
Pretorius2.7254.772
Houghtaling2.0212.000
Prettyman2.9061.043
Willems2.8743.826
Huck2.9041.913
Scovel1.9242.111
Scruggs3.3002.148
Peppino1.72425.500
Gerbil2.2253.000
Kivits1.77859.000
Grylls2.3347.640
Augustino1.84516.500
Dilucchio1.1141.600
Gruber3.5832.358
Gertz2.9295.021
Migel1.5314.667
Grabauskas1.78529.500
Harts2.2882.180
Jacko2.3182.059
Bicker2.2153.686
Reesor1.6901.722
Lucey2.9392.313
Danso1.9343.095
Synan1.5313.857
Bramley2.8402.234
Fitzmaurice2.9152.543
Baddy1.5561.400
Mcquaid2.7803.020
Didomenico2.2012.058
Harras1.4628.667
Arrington3.3632.791
Garwin2.0725.941
Mastin2.4391.292
Lopresti2.4072.110
Digiulio1.8451.800
Ceejay2.14311.636
Mariyon0.9037.000
Daryle2.2201.862
Robair1.07911.000
Mazhar2.96315.105
Weis3.2491.029
Li-tai1.3223.200
Jin-han1.36222.000
Shiaw1.0412.667
Gravatt2.1992.038
Balan2.7324.615
Sateesh1.72452.000
Moriyoshi1.36222.000
Scaia0.9548.000
Onik1.3014.000
Ballu1.79930.500
Ripton1.7851.440
Jabri2.88062.167
Akinyemi1.7714.364
Jahid1.54416.500
Quadir2.1277.933
Lazare2.71110.174
Christman2.9781.086
Asdrubal1.69048.000
Perpetuo1.0791.400
Yisroel1.7991.250
Scarpa2.3871.742
Ramanand2.21239.750
Chritian1.27918.000
Markley2.8562.038
Whitten3.2402.007
Weinstein3.7662.929
Frosty3.7912.437
Caven2.3751.633
Rammohan2.14946.000
Seepersad1.4772.750
Murali Krishna2.4777.333
Tanti2.2582.549
Kuttappan1.50515.000
Higlett1.3229.500
Riaan2.40741.500
Merida3.69115.714
Maxin1.7322.000
Naman2.4174.674
Orellana2.3772.449
Butera2.4221.722
Kragh1.8061.909
Lachu1.43126.000
Mermelstein2.6854.204
Hersh3.5035.286
Florke1.3985.250
Rendall2.6561.276
Placido2.6054.521
Chard2.8451.574
Boson1.2041.667
Bartho1.6724.222
Bertho1.60219.000
Lukes2.3121.531
Rovan1.27918.000
Ibe2.1672.973
Ihme0.9541.250
Pavlovic2.7233.224
Joab2.1372.806
Lopes3.4711.881
Carrizales1.3981.083
Vellutini1.2043.000
Buttell1.2047.000
Hosain1.8136.222
Sealey2.6301.669
Ostby1.9492.560
Chiverton1.9681.022
Cleomar1.2793.750
Martien2.1587.000
Christodoulos2.840691.000
Feike1.79219.667
Feddo1.4151.364
Matre1.66345.000
Najib3.09811.275
Shigeto2.41527.889
Jukka Pekka2.25859.333
Thrash2.4741.241
Amul1.83968.000
Jin-ho1.9148.111
Jung-jun0.4772.000
Prica1.5562.000
Meigs2.7942.069
Haberer1.9824.647
Ousman2.46596.333
Ingham3.2853.402
Brehaut1.7921.067
Vierra2.3181.144
Tayal2.2102.682
Achterberg1.9241.333
Piara3.234141.667
Johannie0.6991.500
Jara2.5211.767
Guarino2.7693.254
Jankowski2.9001.131
Gurnsey2.0974.435
Salvant1.6025.667
Yamani2.1792.213
Sorge2.5336.104
Achibong0.6991.500
Okon2.3403.469
Bero1.6431.786
Kulyk1.9033.444
Satterlee2.4902.059
Lurvey1.6991.778
Coppolino2.3367.680
Canady3.1956.570
Poy2.0211.143
Louden2.5991.218
Brucher1.3015.667
Libert2.3944.167
Dein2.4964.048
Burgoine1.0793.000
Doerr3.0584.837
O'keefe3.7342.912
Jeschke2.1071.286
Broden1.6021.500
Centrella1.5192.000
Scar2.5471.173
Jayro1.07911.000
Bonfield2.3753.232
Sharkley0.6991.500
Zurab2.955901.000
Huan Li0.9037.000
Gladney2.5582.282
Rossen2.4536.100
Erdmann2.7893.271
Mcfetridge2.2121.508
Loria2.7961.395
Shivi1.7633.833
Mallet3.1591.620
Ziya2.46528.200
Diamantis1.99615.500
Richardt1.7484.600
Raub2.3732.147
Lakshya0.9031.667
Krieg2.8792.571
Elizio0.9542.000
Kreig1.9914.444
Anderton3.3537.481
Jasson2.14345.333
Kielly1.2043.000
Dainton1.9821.182
Loek2.12415.625
Manetta2.0001.128
Schnieder2.2232.479
Pitkin3.0073.417
Purushottam2.66226.000
Palko2.2502.787
Laurendeau2.83939.588
Paolucci2.1073.741
Finkbeiner2.91012.533
Borok1.80631.000
Spiegel3.5725.993
Kitchingman1.5193.125
Baber3.3557.547
Marriott3.5061.661
Clutton2.4054.404
Blazej1.4624.800
Lewis-bowen0.6025.000
Kehinde2.4522.043
Lanni2.6017.489
Sabeeh1.38011.000
Steffes2.3581.591
Hjerpe1.3983.167
Gyo1.79230.000
Franchesci0.6023.000
Anubhav2.37328.500
Bobbitt2.9761.187
Brittan3.27327.846
Lorimer3.1891.696
Tuat1.3222.000
Sanyo1.9447.800
Danyo1.2043.000
Danio1.1142.250
Stanfield3.1401.489
Cavazos2.5542.442
Deryck2.5837.907
Gavino2.1145.190
Preye1.4623.143
Saran3.1712.673
Faud2.12766.000
Makaya1.2552.000
Rufo2.4235.974
Rogas1.3019.000
Zika2.0413.231
Tidmarsh2.1761.830
Lorenzi2.2362.660
Jagoe1.7081.318
Maclennan3.2825.079
Nugent3.7121.691
Presby1.8203.125
Marrot1.5191.200
Gopaul1.8862.500
Addo2.6968.745
Forster3.7701.431
Vinodh2.0294.944
Dwen1.1762.000
Emannuel1.4776.500
Pesce2.6892.304
Kubik2.6052.358
Boudreau3.2052.978
Jeramy1.6722.615
Resto2.1071.612
Serianni1.0004.000
Spohr2.3222.000
Gianetti1.9403.579
Hallvard1.68147.000
Roseland2.3714.875
Pallo2.13416.000
Kagan3.4941.889
Afonso2.6633.381
Anko1.5808.500
Armenio1.5317.500
Arje1.0004.000
Abis1.3421.444
Ryoji2.508106.333
Abdul-wahid2.601132.000
Nordine2.1401.706
Elvic0.4772.000
Zarco1.9733.087
Llya1.1145.500
Valentim1.8755.250
Kasem2.80232.368
Setia2.1173.226
Yawar2.487101.333
Evandro2.1731.709
Baard2.45822.917
Oner1.8514.462
Juan-luis2.673116.750
Elkan2.1372.341
Wonki1.5317.500
Farukh2.06818.500
Rav2.2553.390
Jarius1.3626.667
Inaida0.4772.000
Wha2.4441.279
Longpre1.8391.464
Kucinski1.5912.900
Zedan2.43820.077
Zidan2.1212.220
Guv2.2504.563
Gunduz2.2908.750
Udom2.64554.250
Veli-matti2.176149.000
Varan1.3422.143
Imoto2.05710.400
Hirasawa2.2208.222
Toka1.6437.800
Leek2.6961.523
Ricco3.09740.667
Achilleas2.565121.333
Seif2.8344.545
Mutyala0.9548.000
Motaz1.9491.871
Wajdi2.14018.714
Guney2.2678.737
Dio3.2101.228
Alric1.8336.556
Jean-noel2.750186.333
Giampaolo2.3627.214
Panfilo2.03326.000
Itsuki1.6332.909
Wreck3.0007.621
Somen2.44769.000
Zanon1.9644.111
Baudouin2.62226.933
Chaker2.0645.444
Wegman2.8393.083
Mascari1.8332.400
Trembly2.0093.636
Fabritius1.2043.000
Soderman2.67218.583
Ranchod1.3981.273
Ranchhod0.6994.000
Shuford2.5933.261
Quader1.6724.222
Melbourne3.6752.232
Zagora1.4155.500
Zadeh2.0831.951
Yella2.6951.340
Yasman0.4772.000
Yala2.14927.200
Wolodymyr1.5803.222
Vlademir1.4157.667
Uka1.8862.850
Titu1.66314.333
Sipke1.44727.000
Sigvart0.9543.500
Renos1.6436.333
Oreste2.3806.059
Dursun1.82010.000
Minh Quang1.2044.333
Midhat2.09312.778
Mico2.4463.729
Mesrob1.0414.500
Mehmed2.75570.125
Matiur2.14946.000
Marold1.5913.875
Khamis2.7853.122
Jozo2.394123.000
Jovo2.2468.778
Joung2.0641.417
Husni2.42031.875
Hikmat2.4275.209
Alaya1.6991.273
Girgin1.2792.800
Gassan1.82610.167
Friedmann2.6961.994
Erne2.1611.014
Ermin2.1823.343
Erlo1.14613.000
Endre2.92212.689
Ekle0.9031.667
Edip1.95429.000
Dragutin2.537171.000
Crosley2.4102.134
Pascual3.0314.713
Tahar2.5616.745
Lomi1.0793.000
Dimarco2.6041.221
Nale2.0412.333
Wiger2.1112.583
Childers3.5123.281
Diebold2.5897.818
Maness2.5531.550
Gatchell2.4642.384
Trebor1.8758.375
Kyren0.6991.500
Thorold2.4671.713
Alroy1.7632.867
Goh Yew1.75627.500
Yendi0.4772.000
Heong1.34210.000
Devesh2.410256.000
Asbjorn2.43337.714
Gosta2.4906.186
Rajashekar2.3341.769
Reifers1.2044.333
Lim Eng2.38010.429
Teik1.8926.800
Kivanc1.2307.500
Setiawan1.88614.400
Samath1.3221.625
Foucauld1.9291.500
Thibaud2.17920.571
Sixte1.43112.500
Potito1.4623.143
Jean-pascal2.40183.000
Keat2.6154.086
Jacquel1.6435.286
Tawes2.0642.135
Gelvin1.3621.300
Lim Jit2.18816.111
Dongwook1.0004.000
Kenshiro1.87536.500
Sambo2.8774.937
Phedon0.9543.500
Janez3.289128.667
Azman2.6122.408
Ceaser1.9142.727
Allerton2.6911.284
Prefect2.3803.706
Dooks2.48029.200
Tomaz2.74420.346
Beamen1.2551.250
Brawn2.5403.887
Schreiber3.5253.097
Olivi1.3805.000
Magane0.8452.500
Angst2.8092.951
Yarkin1.5052.200
Lindgren3.2685.766
Soga1.9241.710
Osaki2.5073.938
Higa2.7761.095
Florean1.4774.000
Costanzo2.9924.163
Bulsara1.9683.043
Curtiss3.0661.587
Cloney1.9035.667
Wilston1.4776.500
Britts1.9191.964
Fewster2.0932.758
Badr El Din0.9031.667
Salamon2.9925.908
Charlett1.6131.050
Wrobel2.4773.348
Loney3.2357.260
Danan1.5441.692
Scruffy2.4563.689
Lems1.4621.071
Thiebault1.4772.000
Schwartzkopf2.0213.565
Brass3.3081.155
Tinto2.0004.263
Ruka1.6432.667
Bossuyt2.575187.000
Gebler1.6721.474
Ailes3.0575.134
Jianxing1.17614.000
Kapela1.4151.889
Aube2.0681.250
Mazher1.87514.000
Dionysus1.3624.750
Amero1.7714.364
Marier1.9781.065
Abdiel1.5317.500
Nige3.20699.375
Firpo1.5191.750
Blak2.4363.789
Edon1.4312.375
Ryun3.25423.243
Zuk2.3981.212
Canessa2.28647.250
Kershaw3.2811.545
Yewdall1.74026.500
Dorsy1.0791.400
Giordano3.3982.571
Wise4.1262.019
Saha3.0653.017
Holsey1.9682.207
Brunetti2.4903.233
Baughn2.2282.250
Forbs1.5561.769
Bhat3.5003.838
Stafford4.4353.765
Laib1.5802.455
Maiman2.1307.438
Schiavon1.4626.250
Chamie2.2839.105
Arachi0.7785.000
Budda1.5801.375
Balcom2.4772.704
Thresher2.2621.440
Brwon1.4153.333
Dumper2.0002.704
Striker2.7572.553
Mascara2.9208.905
Tinkles3.33414.853
Dahler1.6021.105
Twinkie2.4311.813
Skittles2.8841.736
Minaker1.3621.875
Sars2.2721.527
Arakawa2.8522.354
Mcannally1.0791.400
Libing1.54410.667
Claven1.6131.158
Jimin1.8987.778
Somasundaram2.2583.310
Vener1.9788.500
Ardvark0.8456.000
Jure2.65822.947
Ascencion1.5191.063
Joz1.6991.632
Jurkovic1.73217.000
Jurković0.6023.000
Habbo1.9871.205
Llamas2.6564.808
Joubin1.2307.500
Pusztai1.6813.364
Pacitto1.2301.125
Nitish3.226420.000
Qingyang0.9031.667
Philo2.9561.064
Latra0.4772.000
Vash2.5977.977
Hiddleston1.4313.500
Gilliland3.3171.044
Roak1.0411.750
Roke1.4621.900
Barbato2.2625.310
Rashawn1.4151.889
Polat2.1469.769
Guner2.0131.943
Willmert1.36222.000
Testa3.1041.644
Shaine1.7711.458
Halbreich1.6811.087
Scholtz2.4302.587
Hemingway3.4351.718
Elliots2.0612.026
Bucheit1.6131.412
Parvis1.9243.941
Stany1.89818.750
Tregale0.6991.500
Doney2.7186.676
Syson1.6902.063
Fewings1.7562.353
Barbagallo2.3122.015
Hares2.0762.051
Delian0.9541.250
Kuban1.94416.600
Ishu1.6022.636
Milner3.5051.481
Coban1.6812.692
Hedberg2.6991.825
Moby2.5501.710
Behl2.5311.446
Dennell1.2301.429
Pegg3.0531.077
Loughlin2.7782.093
Lir1.7561.850
Llyr1.6532.462
Ciccarone1.8394.750
Anshuman2.59843.000
Vasaka0.4772.000
Chien-i1.3422.143
Nabendu1.2551.250
Roye2.5737.698
Trebec1.0791.400
Macdermid1.5191.200
Lemacks1.4314.400
Schmehl1.8576.200
Holman3.7082.062
Joti1.7991.032
Jagat2.97230.267
Alecks1.5808.500
Aleck2.3804.714
Frellick0.9548.000
Mudry1.9341.774
Jevne1.4621.071
Normie1.4151.167
Gribble2.8791.988
Hammou1.53133.000
Antoon2.3106.034
Geddes3.2891.879
Bookie2.0411.558
Ibanez2.5162.184
Maldanado1.3981.778
Meni2.1491.238
Simao2.4914.167
Ejiro1.8453.118
Teow1.9962.960
Beckford2.8782.665
Coo3.4775.261
Jankovic2.5202.310
Hossan2.20431.000
Joson1.7083.250
Pomerleau2.5625.518
Linnel1.5441.188
Nickle2.3911.645
Gephard1.5808.500
Mause2.72822.217
Mamerto1.6336.167
Jamme1.79211.400
Raeburn2.6771.699
Eleftherios2.52019.688
Ellenburg1.7921.480
Soliday2.0491.489
Cyrano2.0645.444
Crocco2.0641.071
Navara1.5317.500
Lamm2.9581.671
Brinkmeier1.2558.000
Rustam2.85450.000
Sajjan2.97851.833
Jawed2.53136.778
Virgel1.3621.300
Mehboob2.74426.750
Yonis1.41512.000
Yinka2.6102.840
Shariff2.7724.575
Oosthuizen2.4911.870
Eyberg1.3013.000
Podoski0.0000.500
Kamps2.4536.889
Murman1.7852.211
Shakur3.1431.201
Zempel1.4472.111
Chalk3.5708.363
Larrey1.67222.500
Geffrey1.5446.000
Ashni0.9541.250
Olu2.7025.811
Virumandi0.4772.000
Childs3.6861.245
Corsin1.5059.667
Sjon1.3805.000
Rickert2.8541.483
Pernice2.0864.810
Varney3.1541.998
Heyde2.2792.585
Shamsh1.91440.000
Salonen2.5672.295
Laurier2.5004.267
Comeau3.1242.497
Dariu1.3805.000
Moriya2.2231.783
Okarma1.89238.000
Yiyang1.2041.667
Zehner2.7531.007
Dishman2.4151.430
Beairsto1.4471.800
Lutin1.8267.375
Beotch1.8575.000
Hiester2.2946.577
Markowitz3.2462.446
Puente2.6961.746
Hanifi1.2793.750
Kriton1.2555.000
Fedon1.3987.333
Newhouse3.1723.052
Harkleroad2.0454.045
Suchland1.79214.500
Liebman2.9161.160
Saquib1.97818.000
Bruhn2.5431.604
Keenon1.2792.800
Showkat2.13726.400
Smallen1.5051.667
Bellino2.2883.311
Eco3.1991.211
Sreejith2.02151.500
Ming-yuan1.2795.333
Shahn1.9541.500
Yingbin0.7785.000
Forteza1.2551.571
Amper2.24813.750
Banister2.9683.813
Kimmel3.4971.938
Shadab2.12113.667
Jiin1.2792.167
Bandula2.35856.000
Thabet2.78419.267
Siyuan1.0414.500
Outlaw3.0411.619
Auric1.53133.000
Auron1.74813.000
Berney2.4771.500
Alaniz2.3771.125
Altham1.7635.444
Chippie1.8391.760
Ivanovs0.4772.000
Sagel1.6632.286
Yelle1.8754.357
Maximiliano2.27626.000
Juel2.2791.375
Camelo1.5311.429
Kurly0.9541.250
Warrel1.1145.500
Heuser2.1702.217
Hamster2.8122.904
Allis2.7592.656
Kuboki1.88114.200
Nifty2.7722.771
Angeli2.6381.351
Agam2.0644.273
Arsh1.2302.400
Massie3.3572.273
Pheonix1.9731.293
Bellerose1.7402.438
Dusel1.5911.294
Hopkin2.9003.368
Rosenbaum3.5271.995
Vu Xuan2.1495.409
Dominey1.7322.600
Begg3.5411.191
Townley2.9641.766
Alfonza1.4773.286
Schaun0.6991.500
Carmell1.7162.467
L'argent0.7785.000
Hype3.3611.259
Dinosaur3.2947.665
Montano2.8981.484
Boutillier1.6723.273
Twigs2.14619.000
Spiller3.0271.143
Nutter3.0463.138
Terrapin2.32615.308
Maples3.3804.748
Rowsey1.9781.879
Etemad1.6811.667
Adhikari2.6798.019
Lado2.2485.321
Mugi1.1466.000
Holmstrom2.5583.198
Sanu2.3142.029
Binod3.028151.429
Niku1.3624.750
Isea0.9031.667
Ruin2.1111.115
Taci1.5442.889
Allgood2.7381.475
Bratton3.0672.702
Amichai1.91426.333
Kren1.9824.333
Cheng Yi1.5314.667
Hesterman1.4771.727
Baky0.4772.000
Kraken1.7921.952
Kokot1.3222.000
Wolverine3.23021.039
Ntn1.3981.500
Laco1.5913.333
Pillar2.8986.453
Mucha2.5561.045
Blades3.0922.244
Neufeld3.2373.848
Ensor2.6851.719
Gomas0.8452.500
Haller3.2061.440
Hallen2.4251.989
Ervolino1.3422.143
Raol1.0792.000
Bobbles1.94487.000
Hansell2.6012.023
Almo1.8571.880
Gordy2.9722.563
Riddles2.5664.841
Abdelnour2.10724.600
Melquiades1.73217.000
Salcedo2.7042.514
Musiq1.54410.667
Kanye2.7492.951
Arize0.7782.000
Danen1.1762.000
Iner1.4472.500
Trend3.5622.043
Malabre1.25517.000
Schoonmaker2.6101.560
Frear2.2482.471
Kully1.3421.750
Pennings1.7564.700
Urbano2.4701.138
Castles2.6955.266
Magris0.9548.000
Monsey1.3011.857
Mariappan2.04913.000
Giri2.8012.224
Adkisson2.1271.851
Willoughby3.6581.463
Garel2.49612.042
Overcash2.98122.341
Raki1.7781.069
Shankara1.97812.571
Jyot0.8456.000
Maurya2.6093.614
Borman3.0625.665
Sigfried1.9444.867
Metsch1.3222.000
Teutsch1.7784.455
Keeney3.0162.108
Leinbach2.2201.554
Changchun1.8921.600
Schreier2.5851.319
Delan1.7711.565
Herburt1.14613.000
Adeoye1.8867.556
Torance1.2553.500
Yunqi1.0001.500
Previti1.97812.571
Sigen0.9542.000
Stahr2.1431.317
Decarlo2.7121.362
Tiki3.1423.006
Haiping1.7241.120
Rayson2.5406.383
Yi-min1.7401.115
Ye-yi0.6991.500
Purgason1.3624.750
Grosvenor2.9941.804
Basore1.3985.250
Ananta2.5598.282
Albertson2.9441.268
Mays3.7361.035
Villo0.9541.250
Domokos2.0094.667
Schrader3.2782.828
Balfe2.3384.317
Wheddon1.1461.333
Roo3.0701.532
Graig2.3464.692
Gothard2.7447.952
Jeong-hyun1.6339.750
Jerret1.2301.429
Henne2.6704.506
Trion1.0414.500
Flether1.1461.333
Seil1.4911.818
Englert2.6472.552
Durbin3.96112.054
Ennio2.44214.389
Berhane2.6661.949
Raysa0.0000.026
Deach1.4623.833
Alphonse3.2875.559
Hable1.9442.520
Alaba1.8335.800
Hula2.7171.390
Klemt1.0001.500
Majesty2.8381.552
Gallo3.5522.507
Uptain1.1462.500
Shenon2.10720.333
Saal2.1462.111
Lulin1.8261.030
Comelius0.6994.000
Kibria2.4533.369
Perfecto3.16715.682
Alvi2.3731.810
Maulin1.56811.333
Sweezey1.4912.444
Stockton3.3432.326
Micciche2.0611.396
Berra2.5699.027
Raegen1.99131.667
Haiden1.5561.571
Gwin3.1493.029
Merante1.7081.429
Hepler2.4771.419
Sikora2.6661.248
Leocadio1.77113.750
Amrhein2.0331.348
Renn2.5811.702
Reynard2.6141.476
Hobert2.3732.105
Launcelot1.8572.600
Laws3.7833.466
Ciano1.8131.955
Jaskaran2.36724.889
Correa3.3552.567
Ketil2.064115.000
Brandyn1.4311.455
Caldeira2.2943.690
Ludvigsen2.2104.586
Edwardo2.22011.769
Iskander2.4339.840
Sarra2.5922.342
Colburn3.2072.738
Balsiger1.8814.067
Fairbank2.8192.246
Laduca1.4313.500
Jean Loup2.29727.286
Jannetta2.4739.241
Seigel2.6632.194
Carnet1.8132.611
Babyboy1.1145.500
Aidin1.6903.900
Townson2.5494.446
Cogbill2.0457.538
Meuse1.7711.034
Zwicker2.5072.242
Seva2.2124.621
Gambill2.6191.719
Mandal2.6952.329
Sanat2.33842.600
Peddle2.3481.593
Valleau1.7994.250
Soule3.0272.628
Gurcharan3.48217.394
Matis2.1371.246
Desantis2.8811.861
Ruggierio2.14946.000
Booss0.9033.000
Kipnis2.4581.563
Delong3.4812.571
Prithvi2.75369.750
Gabino2.26725.429
Mcguane1.8815.333
Glotzbach2.0797.000
Fritts2.6213.058
Adendorff1.1142.250
Shawqi2.033107.000
Dassy1.4911.583
Daffy2.6391.627
Manroe1.3802.429
Handy3.9046.444
Vong2.6772.626
Szewczyk1.9443.632
Ramba1.2551.250
Hynes3.5402.042
Kani2.3322.909
Rumble3.4342.959
Sturt2.5471.862
Weigel3.1784.627
Lockridge2.5382.165
Amelio2.77736.438
Caceres2.5391.307
Cavaretta1.4622.625
Abidin2.1647.588
Burgdorf2.2551.466
Weiqing1.74813.000
Strimple1.5801.375
Muhamad2.91681.500
Hishmeh1.39811.500
Boatwright2.7241.031
Harpin1.9641.359
Barrantes2.1271.351
Olan2.5371.340
Penfield2.6451.852
Parinya2.3283.953
Tallen1.6232.818
Begy1.99618.800
Cassity2.1583.364
Niyogi1.77814.000
Shil1.7564.700
Vettori1.4623.833
Silin1.3803.000
Grandison2.3671.178
Pawn2.6035.683
Rozer1.0414.500
Zhengrong1.41512.000
Yashar2.47636.375
Italo2.6678.688
Pilon2.7691.882
Farrel2.7181.719
Lunter1.04110.000
Badr-el-din0.9031.667
Eades2.7382.377
Sumney1.89218.500
Kerns3.1662.006
Haenel2.1078.846
Raffensperger1.4771.143
Benzo1.9913.083
Sanden2.2362.739
Haoming1.34221.000
Renaldo2.5245.302
Harril1.0009.000
Benedicto2.4796.167
Daylon1.7561.591
Shivam1.9146.455
Meradith0.9541.250
Knome0.8452.500
Bald3.1362.622
Chistmas1.81315.250
Connal1.9443.632
Kuntz3.1973.565
Husson2.5084.031
Malindi1.9491.282
Nygaard2.6901.784
Huai2.2722.596
Houldin1.0412.667
Nkole1.7326.714
Jasinski2.7293.661
Yarnell2.4081.188
Demian2.34210.579
Bisho1.2791.714
Kleweno1.6724.222
Billiam1.4624.800
Algert1.2791.375
Chadi2.05327.250
Raafat2.2258.882
Lecky3.2678.291
Splinter2.8212.805
Brockton2.0171.811
Roswell3.0651.111
Manino1.0792.000
Mannino2.3541.659
Tribbett2.0042.258
Saling2.3525.618
Crichlow1.9642.538
Joder1.6435.286
Scotty3.2022.435
Meinhold1.9591.395
Stryder1.1461.800
Thanh-xuan1.0793.000
Mekki2.11131.250
Savol1.5055.400
Khalaf2.9237.455
Underwood3.9581.910
Studdard2.2706.750
Seacrest2.4253.156
Cowell3.4314.337
Mcnew2.2331.342
Gollum2.3053.391
Keyes3.9524.275
Kochanek1.8692.895
Federov1.74810.200
Tenpenny1.8133.063
Brookman2.6673.429
Foutz2.0291.326
Tornow1.4912.875
Nilton1.8752.947
Cambel1.5801.375
Millow1.4473.667
Acevedo3.1264.186
Zelig2.1344.231
Keenen1.7082.188
Muya1.6337.600
Yujiro1.91412.667
Sangu1.38011.000
Gurvis1.1761.143
Nondas1.9143.824
Dhalia1.4913.429
Karr3.4702.782
Standifer2.2012.614
Mengyao1.0791.400
Slow3.5301.374
Lao3.3353.493
Crayola2.2301.208
Venis1.7164.200
Kemet1.1463.667
Geat1.0791.400
Ya Chung0.4772.000
Wen Chin1.5561.250
Jasik1.1764.000
Snoopy2.9121.236
Mcgonigle2.7882.886
Neuman3.1931.057
Maginnis3.06515.139
Chatfield2.9391.538
Bruton3.4689.138
Moyles2.3735.941
Hines3.7781.586
Alcalay2.02134.000
Chunyang1.3222.000
Franciscus2.84969.700
Mancini3.4321.931
Ivanov3.6996.201
Tianli0.0000.250
Hemantha2.1733.806
Kiyo2.2901.438
Hader2.0001.273
Vachara1.53116.000
Omen1.9825.000
Switzer3.2401.166
Pinak1.2798.500
Somsak3.23545.405
Manay1.2304.667
Yotam1.77158.000
Seifu1.92911.143
Popcorn2.9871.263
Ving1.9193.882
Boun2.2624.229
Pranshu1.23016.000
Burlison2.0642.222
Bosnich1.1761.143
Boima1.0009.000
Xiahou0.4772.000
Pengyu1.1466.000
Manos2.9631.908
Nikone0.6991.500
Erell1.0792.000
Dico2.68610.829
Hafeman1.3801.182
Guercio2.1405.900
Bohannon2.7281.472
Surinderpal2.1308.643
Pisey1.3222.500
Loxton2.1991.981
Eustace3.1381.543
Viengxay1.4912.875
Syn2.8411.280
Mushtaq3.1378.662
Yang Hee1.3221.625
Sikiru1.56836.000
Vinas2.2704.636
Lenus1.3621.556
Oyekunle1.1461.333
Pum2.2741.474
Khammy1.2558.000
Kheng2.2532.140
Hately1.8062.368
Yiqing1.5051.909
Fratini1.6908.800
Frontini1.53116.000
Braze1.1461.800
Saint3.7571.042
Firmin2.5614.433
Birke2.0211.234
Sinti0.4772.000
Harkness3.2641.016
Ranganath2.45320.846
Debat1.9684.471
Lippman3.0861.124
Wijaya2.08611.200
Ogot1.2791.111
Angelo Garcia2.18275.000
Gjerde1.7991.100
Madia1.8861.139
Ranier2.2158.111
Lun2.7011.615
Oed1.9245.462
Fredie1.5802.800
Krudy1.47714.000
Horlacher1.58011.667
Bazemore2.1851.155
Myre1.9491.472
Dexin1.54416.500
Heping2.0333.000
Frankel3.5732.064
Huaming1.23016.000
Kourt0.6991.500
Parisien2.0251.789
Grider2.6272.504
Aske1.6023.444
Gerig1.7992.500
Gerhig0.9548.000
Pollick1.7781.857
Windmill2.7008.109
Dineen3.0171.301
Stol1.5561.571
Whitehead4.0311.234
Bernardus2.06418.333
Kallianpur1.11412.000
Mullin3.6772.640
Mafia3.1182.338
Heye2.32611.471
Crasher1.3426.333
Parisi2.6873.084
Odo2.6368.413
Mashon0.9548.000
Ilias2.8567.651
Raik1.2552.000
Nisso1.4472.500
Lewon0.8456.000
Birge2.2921.202
Mantas2.11715.375
Talcott2.7821.738
Cuesta2.3801.017
Irakli2.888772.000
Zipp2.5712.720
Shipp3.0811.674
Berryman3.0211.997
Gentleman3.62415.076
Qingsong1.67246.000
Murrell3.1571.074
Caire1.9442.667
James Robert2.9893.348
Fabi2.1461.414
Perella2.0974.208
Yeager3.3711.306
Lawren2.3201.029
Jarett1.9084.063
Spartacus1.8692.524
Holterman1.5444.000
Stomper1.9591.935
Ellision1.51910.000
Cayce2.8721.770
Ajeeb1.55611.000
Nagendran2.0177.667
Mahmut2.51264.000
Mcwhorter3.0873.773
Crybaby2.6032.398
Burglar2.54911.207
Bop3.0175.797
Numbnuts1.41512.000
Lerner3.4641.400
Hoh2.4251.989
Jianlin1.80611.800
Tanida1.6431.316
Yu-chung1.98731.333
Habibullah2.8467.886
Drucker3.2121.212
Holdway1.8692.083
Stani1.5561.250
Yunjian0.6023.000
Zhi-hong1.4772.333
Troiano2.2121.508
Kellom1.5805.333
Kellon0.8451.333
Kwo1.9641.244
Petrass0.4772.000
Petres1.3226.000
Xinwei1.5688.250
Chian2.1732.386
Battelle3.08120.909
Batte1.9142.280
Emerito1.3626.667
Souter3.2015.696
Grobler2.4081.667
Ishaq2.57912.536
Roseth1.5054.333
Rozin1.5446.000
Wadie1.9081.531
Steeb1.6901.450
Speckeen0.6023.000
Thacker3.2761.662
Jehiel1.5562.000
Catherall1.8064.818
Shamit1.80611.800
Thian2.2973.304
Gerritse1.3801.667
Riggle2.2581.034
Shaam1.85170.000
Woojin1.14613.000
Aktar1.9731.848
Zhijia1.38023.000
Vath1.9542.333
Veth1.7781.069
Phon2.3676.281
Cheron2.1341.473
Ekundayo1.5313.857
Bolling2.7932.268
Nagda1.2041.286
Spacey3.18730.408
Apgar2.6384.959
Morency2.2331.138
Dariush2.39148.200
Searle3.3021.036
Zawadi1.3803.000
Georgel1.3224.250
Gowan2.9991.382
Vedantham1.3624.750
Parvesh2.1553.767
Youngmin1.41512.000
Marrero2.6741.682
Treit0.8451.333
Twyman2.5041.874
Alic2.4493.532
Guler2.4151.364
Alcides2.10413.111
Arent2.5241.530
Biko2.5174.062
Arrick1.7851.905
Ruijun0.9542.000
Rondel1.8391.556
Dieu2.5201.416
Baye2.8555.951
Pascuzzi1.6636.667
Faraday2.9243.153
Arcadio2.2656.667
Fardan1.51932.000
Arfon1.2301.833
Josua2.21719.625
Moloko2.2582.232
Obrian1.7851.103
Sheridon1.4912.444
Koral1.8752.261
Curlis1.0793.000
Erving2.2903.149
Dhillon3.4683.661
Xiping1.3803.000
Hoyte2.7218.393
Amalendu1.85771.000
Shinjiro2.18524.500
Holcom1.3621.091
Magnis1.5311.429
Martinho2.4138.593
Te-yi0.4772.000
Andru1.60212.333
Shahabuddin2.53519.176
Hague4.00352.606
Razavi2.1882.422
Abidi2.3244.553
Hsiang2.3161.156
Young-ho2.14033.500
Minko1.92441.000
Nedd2.0532.054
Gable3.4644.820
Afu1.7082.188
Lomax3.4111.663
Bowden3.6832.170
Jero1.6992.571
Chandramouli2.5743.630
Hoshino2.6976.781
Takehiro2.53833.500
Sugawara2.2722.339
Yamashiro2.2763.295
Wada3.0274.485
Tink3.6865.292
Norikazu1.92420.000
Goro2.75015.057
Kamiya2.7653.279
Haruyama1.56811.333
Shuhei2.449280.000
Fujita3.1181.998
Ryosuke2.54337.778
Hisayuki1.84534.000
Chiba2.8602.321
Nakase1.3807.000
Tomio2.5878.897
Hasebe1.69011.250
Roberio1.0004.000
Ogawa3.1392.531
Takaji1.76357.000
Kota2.6901.227
Mahbub2.5796.151
Taku2.7355.542
Takemi2.0832.103
Goto3.3161.404
Tetsushi1.96445.000
Yoshitomo2.0254.048
Hideto2.41564.000
Isobe2.2503.684
Sakae2.7824.654
Kyoichi2.14645.667
Youji1.64343.000
Nakatani2.4493.763
Sumiya1.5803.222
Takami2.2042.265
Hirose2.6382.750
Takashima2.7299.939
Yoshinari2.04927.000
Takenobu1.94443.000
Naoto2.75442.692
Sakurai3.3208.952
Mukai2.6132.475
Hideyo1.8694.286
Yuichiro2.501316.000
Menahem2.36222.000
Yoshitaro1.68115.000
Kengo2.50945.143
Mitsutoshi2.21781.500
Riko2.1551.424
Tetsu2.30139.000
Yoshifumi2.471295.000
Ishino1.7401.750
Yoshimitsu2.16117.125
Masakatsu2.16171.500
Ogura2.4644.491
Arwin2.0005.667
Tashima1.7851.033
Sugata1.90812.500
Ichikawa2.6642.053
Sawamura1.53110.333
Daisaku2.29064.000
Tsushima1.7405.875
Yoshimasa2.40349.600
Mire2.2971.106
Asahara2.24634.200
Goichi1.49130.000
Hirotoshi2.164145.000
Yoshihide2.625139.667
Kats2.5901.925
Shirai2.4642.063
Masanao2.07228.500
Kawanaka2.01725.000
Wataru2.89250.933
Yoshitsugu2.11431.500
Shinsuke2.46772.250
Asano2.7531.504
Watanabe3.6822.302
Miyawaki1.9445.769
Tamura2.9831.576
Yoshino2.6903.414
Manzo2.6022.306
Poong1.83312.600
Touko1.41525.000
Jisoo1.2558.000
Atsuo2.46897.000
Haruyuki1.83912.800
Tomohiro2.78459.800
Takuro2.11764.500
Kimihiko2.12465.500
Shimada2.8073.190
Michinori1.69023.500
Toshimichi2.04536.000
Masamitsu2.45870.750
Katou2.0641.035
Muneto1.25517.000
Futo0.6994.000
Sunao1.98218.200
Seita1.5681.313
Ryuu1.0793.000
Takaoka1.8922.545
Anothai2.0681.340
Robel2.0684.318
Gbadebo1.4157.667
Jefri1.5685.167
Prabhjit1.7857.714
Zaini2.32011.294
Fouzi1.70824.500
Deddy2.02552.000
Jasmail1.7921.818
Gress2.5342.563
Dolle2.2552.214
Krassy0.4772.000
Lamera1.0001.500
Seko1.9732.241
Muriithi1.60219.000
Kyong-won0.9033.000
Chandna1.6631.706
Mbah1.7991.520
Bismark2.2331.012
Kentz1.0411.750
Rufino2.5498.077
Ghj2.04536.000
Athma1.0793.000
Putra2.0834.042
Aks2.3783.878
Jora2.1965.826
Iwa2.1581.250
Jhv1.68123.000
Zacky1.8691.643
Sigit2.10041.000
Vlaho1.46228.000
Muzammil1.91915.600
Yucel2.65314.000
Sabeur0.9543.500
Saurav2.44712.333
Suyash2.1076.529
Ganpat2.11742.667
Darmawan1.9782.800
Shafqat2.93918.311
Yayan1.4626.250
Aam2.8539.969
Juozas2.465145.000
Nam-hyun0.9033.000
Hammad2.83012.000
Apurba2.00933.000
Symonds3.2501.159
Oltean1.3422.667
Pavle2.64773.000
Kashmiri2.39310.227
Barinder1.8137.125
Mjgh1.1764.000
Quebec3.1851.935
Zulfikar2.657112.500
Kester2.8781.706
Filo2.2815.161
Ishak2.6022.448
Ilker2.23885.500
Amnart1.91912.833
Dogan2.8958.345
Siyaram1.07911.000
Toffee2.1141.453
Daise1.7321.250
Dannay0.6994.000
Adhit0.6023.000
Valcu1.2044.333
Amsha0.7785.000
Andreescu1.3981.500
Strozzi1.8201.129
Shuchen0.9037.000
Desvignes1.51910.000
Fahri1.92441.000
Eav1.6813.364
Zouhair2.26736.000
Govinder1.5444.833
Jala1.9144.125
Naci2.2369.750
Jaak2.744184.000
Stevanus1.3224.250
Gilyazov0.4772.000
Patrizio2.64413.226
Blondel2.7809.379
Mercurio2.6823.810
Kallu1.5057.000
Maduka1.7561.192
Janaka2.35027.000
Harnam2.98737.840
Dsg2.0371.271
Fam.3.0732.747
Sodi2.0211.500
Peric2.65827.438
Kahar2.563365.000
Grape3.4441.868
Berat1.5682.083
Bheem2.09711.500
Soufiane1.69915.667
Torquil1.7713.214
Palu2.26711.333
Shirantha1.4157.667
Ramard1.3019.000
Jerónimo2.44613.684
Mifune2.1852.558
Franger1.1762.750
Vuyo2.3461.467
Hedi2.8752.623
Lenga1.0412.667
Olajuwon1.7566.125
Rodulfo1.65310.250
Narit1.79261.000
Crisanto1.96814.500
Benami1.3422.143
Lefebvre3.2032.353
Geraint3.308155.385
Faafetai1.25517.000
Hafeez2.70013.735
Faruq2.728266.000
Hans-juergen2.870246.000
Mung2.3561.415
Rademakers1.38011.000
Simion2.17917.875
Vesselin2.39640.500
Jephthah1.1764.000
Wale2.7496.685
Sennen1.0793.000
Greiner3.3003.816
Edvins2.23885.500
Cheenu0.4772.000
Indunil1.1463.667
Adrianto1.2553.500
Tokay1.6534.000
Bogaerts1.7166.429
Seck2.6575.306
Dewa2.2468.263
Zulfiqar2.93141.700
Musheer1.44727.000
Barna2.9397.046
Henryk2.85747.000
Sungyun0.4772.000
Cyprain0.9543.500
Elgan1.9645.133
Soetjipto1.4157.667
Hanis2.8799.080
Akku2.0216.500
Rimantas2.691162.667
Orbe1.5912.900
Vohra2.8845.228
Raimundo2.6375.781
Ferit2.03753.500
Mazet1.80611.800
Seaman3.4631.390
Anba1.72416.667
Radagast1.55611.000
Muthuswamy2.1551.804
Oye2.2743.000
Coulon2.4176.054
Yohanes2.068116.000
Sawat2.31612.800
Akinwande1.5311.125
Nacho2.5353.971
Tejo1.4624.800
Asep1.98718.400
Nandang1.51915.500
Sattu0.6991.500
Albertus2.4986.875
Inam2.5824.877
Ait3.3142.266
Huynh3.2891.678
Hip3.3401.679
Pritpaul0.8456.000
Wawan2.15227.400
Tep2.5121.257
Tunji2.51664.600
Sadhu3.00323.537
Sangam1.7852.389
Milic2.26510.500
Betin1.1762.000
Prin2.7801.289
Turcu1.2303.250
Diaconescu2.1146.647
Sjl2.1823.000
Ramas1.4911.214
Ophir2.3861.095
Kartal1.7923.769
Saini2.9401.979
Milco1.3424.500
Hasnain2.28818.400
Jevin1.04110.000
Vipan2.36757.250
Trilochan2.45293.333
Shahnoor1.3222.500
Young-chun0.0001.000
Mohy1.8201.276
Amirault2.2922.322
Seung-hwan1.85771.000
Giovan1.4474.600
Wassif0.9037.000
Boukhalfa1.2551.250
Daul2.43016.933
Collu1.1761.143
Chih-wen1.1762.000
Boby2.2536.160
Tadas2.34454.250
Boss3.8101.968
Majdi2.48132.667
Golovko1.3421.444
Akintola1.9686.154
Othman3.2148.855
Nihal2.9916.417
Roee1.2555.000
Basem2.27236.400
Savva2.1271.436
Kitu1.3621.875
Jeffri1.9443.632
Garbis2.2901.241
Jaba1.9781.794
Ludovico3.437341.250
Muyiwa2.698165.333
Gonçalo2.18511.750
Lancelin1.6901.130
Bakare1.6531.368
Fredson1.6024.714
Juanda1.5911.053
Patryk1.68147.000
Mick.3.9149.854
Rodkin2.14614.556
Hameed3.0135.059
Nizam2.79025.826
Graur0.4772.000
Botero2.4126.588
Carlito2.51615.400
Loche1.8061.207
Rh4.1072.273
Zhijian1.86936.000
Achintya1.65344.000
Constantinescu2.3672.426
Suhardi1.3805.000
Monis1.8331.957
Kirn2.05710.400
Breno1.4473.667
Jassim2.78515.944
Odun0.8452.500
Popko1.7242.786
Odeleye1.0414.500
Basim2.36720.182
Melton3.4143.525
Gunaseelan1.67214.667
Graciano2.0617.214
Turcanu1.0414.500
Jonic0.9548.000
Tayba1.0792.000
Putu2.1433.088
Gatien1.7408.167
Edet1.9342.185
Lasha2.2017.368
Roussel3.0225.882
Awel1.0411.750
Kanaga1.8512.227
Ivane1.99115.333
Karamjeet1.7781.143
Sang-ho1.89814.800
Soudek1.1141.167
Devender2.85859.083
Zuhair2.67851.889
Amauri1.5803.222
Raimund2.54311.464
Hrant2.26710.563
Dierckx1.5441.059
Yunjie1.74026.500
Ashim2.44626.900
Polks1.6724.222
Oko2.96215.655
Tippie2.0371.370
Wessel2.9282.047
Yurij1.92483.000
Stefaan2.60379.200
Misko2.2882.345
Staszek1.3624.750
Bouzidi2.01324.750
Leonids1.8451.414
Benn4.01017.554
Pipat2.39129.750
Handojo0.8456.000
Muhammet1.5912.250
Hasnat1.6905.125
Viggiano2.0211.143
Ghazi3.24623.803
Adhi1.7851.905
Allexander1.17614.000
Pietre1.0795.000
Kenn2.9112.863
Naor2.3821.025
Vahagn1.9688.300
Khawar2.5681.681
Chui-wan0.6023.000
Porl1.0792.000
Mafa1.9783.750
Lekan2.1347.500
M-j4.6061.353
Onel1.8982.950
Yanto2.27245.750
Diaa2.0766.000
Jaza1.75613.250
Gaudreault2.0212.500
Haroldo2.17920.571
Effendy2.08339.333
Eldor1.5685.167
Herdís1.5311.615
Josian1.3422.143
Chim2.9105.664
Hobba0.9548.000
Endi1.4473.000
Hitpal0.6994.000
Ifan2.3288.682
Jannik2.36918.500
Gunawan2.36411.158
Magnum3.2231.153
Loman2.6041.197
Kunwar2.44113.526
Birchler2.19911.154
Dwarka2.1523.897
Safeer1.59118.500
Debu2.01350.500
Jeong-ho1.6908.800
Roussin1.9641.788
Jaggs1.63313.333
Arnoux2.73413.263
Orans1.6903.900
Brynley2.19325.000
Senouci0.9033.000
Sead2.576376.000
Sandis1.7926.750
Khurshid3.12711.284
Tus2.1171.382
Frediani1.8392.000
Arjuna2.3547.692
Bhawani2.3503.000
Zuo3.1654.598
Muresan1.5441.333
Razdan2.2253.308
Dumitrascu1.3621.091
Abdullatif2.612203.500
Zulkifli2.649147.667
Nickell2.7232.168
Ezriel1.1142.250
Pintea1.17614.000
Lakshan1.5317.500
Jaubert1.8452.684
Costil0.8456.000
Afrim1.88124.333
Mavromatis1.8578.000
Shahril1.83922.000
Stavri1.91419.500
Misho1.3801.182
Jonson2.8334.974
Karpov2.80010.906
Euclides2.27014.500
Sarfraz2.57230.083
Jagjeet2.2013.184
Pradhan3.1002.043
Lingam2.0643.833
Jawwad1.92927.333
Hendrawan1.2301.833
Devinder3.19610.070
Bhalla2.8432.702
Asda2.1211.491
Alwin2.7787.000
Jivko1.71616.333
Abdel-salam2.3774.174
Harji1.3621.091
Rags3.1366.723
Leporati0.6023.000
Hyuck1.86372.000
Hasaan1.3424.500
Buonomo1.5914.571
Kang-hui0.9031.667
Frossard1.8131.600
Hashim3.24225.455
Valdir1.8813.000
Braimoh0.8451.333
Muneer2.55911.067
Eiffel2.8252.982
Orhan2.92345.500
Claudemir0.6025.000
Paramveer1.6339.750
Chikh1.4152.250
Hareesh1.83968.000
Gokay1.5683.111
Jarrar2.54919.824
Muammar1.64321.000
Salama2.8182.318
Ahto1.92420.000
Cousin3.0101.341
Hardi2.1676.000
Coskun2.0177.000
Rizzoli1.64321.000
Ervi1.1141.600
Halil2.72827.158
Debasish2.666230.500
Ashvinkumar0.6994.000
Rheinhard1.3803.000
Flory2.9151.905
Cornette1.9682.207
Conradie1.9541.045
Shambhu2.718260.000
Xxxxxxxxx2.5011.963
Kens1.5052.556
Akmal2.49110.481
Ashari1.5681.467
Loizos2.1374.269
T.m.3.9621.088
Rully1.95917.200
Meiji1.6021.500
Edgard2.66214.300
Bendinelli1.0002.333
Yunus3.35421.386
Helio2.6133.316
Totok1.68123.000
Haikal1.62320.000
Blok2.4412.067
Dohn1.9242.818
Witvoet1.0002.333
Yaroslav2.57636.700
Seah3.2492.381
Marvan1.5561.118
Tahiri2.0212.182
Li-heng1.7485.222
Sucipto1.39824.000
Rezwan1.7166.429
Dalveer1.34210.000
Kamaljeet2.2281.113
Mladen3.14935.128
Sung-hoon1.63342.000
Atanas2.52454.667
Remco2.40762.750
Beever2.4201.529
Nannu1.0411.750
Aksel2.2435.731
Ponzio1.9681.906
Awni2.29464.667
Erter0.7785.000
Alexandar2.1889.267
Matyas2.5592.415
Gosp1.6815.857
Damodar2.77598.167
Montu1.4772.750
Manzies0.6991.500
Bimo1.38011.000
Refat1.8923.588
Johngalt0.6023.000
Aurelian2.10710.636
Saeba2.2179.313
Jevgenij1.34221.000
Ondo1.9141.412
Marut2.16119.714
Donagh2.1676.737
Fadhli1.1466.000
Dudi1.8572.789
Hary2.76910.094
Oprea1.7242.533
Lepic1.0793.000
Bashir3.55113.043
Pabitra2.0292.344
J.r.h2.3202.029
Osamah1.77158.000
Christophorus1.38011.000
Shahpur1.53116.000
Amama2.10020.000
Adedayo1.9919.889
Keeko0.4772.000
Gianlorenzo1.11412.000
Fajar1.8634.214
Prasong2.55188.000
Heni2.3622.966
Michael.m.3.1092.229
Stjepan3.154202.857
Alkiviadis1.74827.000
R.g.4.1493.690
Hasani1.96817.600
Yush1.3422.667
Barasa1.4773.286
Falco3.1113.135
Parmod2.75737.067
Adekola1.3805.000
Geofrey2.386120.500
Surat2.7324.337
Cadar0.9543.500
Rizki1.6534.625
Giampiero2.484151.500
Invisible3.4803.128
Dq2.6791.069
Koranteng1.8391.875
Merran2.143140.000
Pout2.2901.600
Recel0.7782.000
Jaikishan1.80615.000
Kasim2.6269.846
Sadan1.8261.680
Simard3.1681.558
Hrvoje2.57546.000
Georgescu2.3755.583
Petah2.98367.714
Dason1.1762.000
Fievet1.69015.333
Gfr1.8333.533
Arnis2.3385.606
Rachmat2.34411.278
Ogundipe1.8452.889
Maye2.8111.171
Manjinder2.3712.917
Jonh2.15216.750
Alfeo1.5686.400
Omur1.6995.250
Portnov1.0002.333
Ardon1.8862.348
Naseeb2.0833.840
Weiming2.2204.929
Vijayakrishnan1.23016.000
Alami2.3644.634
Palwinder2.0724.364
Asan2.2679.278
Keter1.2793.750
Fahmy2.5545.509
Bastiaan2.29218.600
Mairaj1.4313.500
Nemer1.8984.267
Mery2.3561.183
Nieto3.0213.483
Matts2.5214.030
Munier2.0044.050
Recks0.6023.000
Irvan2.0002.125
Raminder3.14611.622
Hatina1.3229.500
Royer3.2234.536
Emigdio1.7568.500
Harwant2.12412.300
Mirce1.54410.667
Tadeo1.9547.182
Musat1.3621.875
Lalo2.5191.946
Sangeet2.2461.444
Rajpal2.79019.567
Bablu1.81331.500
Giroud2.2285.500
Couronne1.4152.714
Maian0.0001.000
Sendhil1.44727.000
Jong-hoon1.64343.000
Tulloch2.8911.871
Bawa3.28210.606
Yi-chun1.3981.500
Bakk1.3221.333
Kkh1.4151.364
Serguey2.170147.000
Elchanan1.5447.750
Berzin1.5051.909
Eberle3.0441.208
Seung-jae1.84516.500
Hans-a2.2465.769
Romulo2.86510.262
Danel2.0862.697
Woll3.1706.048
Selvakumar2.57712.500
Bagus2.1241.771
Fotis2.61550.500
Pentel1.85122.667
Dukhi1.1766.500
Dredd1.8513.438
Kurnia2.1173.367
Cracker3.3755.064
Neagu2.04512.875
Sohaib1.79214.500
Juhasz2.5132.075
Alagappa1.04110.000
Sabbir1.99698.000
Andranik2.42737.143
Borghi2.20713.636
Nachiketa1.64313.667
Aruma0.6023.000
Prasanga1.0791.400
Raa2.5585.564
Danielli1.6811.824
Elizalde2.5506.100
Danko2.6362.409
Ratajczak2.2625.100
Yelin1.4911.583
Llewelyn2.8771.772
Silaev1.0004.000
Miron2.8031.789
St-onge2.6831.786
Sidd1.5562.273
Arvo2.5449.000
Oki2.6232.043
Stev2.1241.375
Salar1.90315.000
Coman2.6402.362
Pinter3.2627.788
Dgh1.72412.250
Sampan1.8635.083
Bw3.7022.082
Melky1.3013.000
Thamer2.1112.225
Jagdeep2.84811.571
Keyan1.17614.000
Zman1.6721.238
Hallar1.2792.800
Anga1.7925.889
Savin2.4312.506
Kadima1.7083.636
Makmur2.140137.000
Glenville1.9822.000
Ildem1.0004.000
Sharanjeet1.5681.467
Sek2.7511.459
Jan-erik3.0611,150.000
Marijn1.9296.727
Oyedele1.2302.400
Akanit1.0009.000
Manbir2.0255.235
Jair2.1212.771
Yanno1.1462.500
Barbera3.2716.015
Januarius1.17614.000
Kamaldeep1.9242.652
Marvic1.7401.391
Ayodeji1.8514.917
Gasper2.7513.548
Ihsan2.7284.944
Ramdas2.9072.498
Kabiri1.64310.000
Willibald1.98215.000
Oslin1.7782.333
Soeren3.51346.232
Verdiani1.7243.417
Fazlur2.29948.750
Salha1.9191.243
Arquimedes1.2041.667
Nook2.55611.000
Labh2.31033.000
Tomescu1.4312.000
Pongpun1.5683.625
Wasan2.29215.333
Audibert1.8136.222
Pagoda1.6997.333
Moffa1.9292.696
Ditto2.8341.243
Meho1.8397.625
Branislav3.087110.000
Auro1.1142.250
Zakir2.87643.235
Dogu1.7994.250
Treve1.80620.333
Kesri2.08623.400
Edis2.1551.600
Moazzam2.44468.500
Ch.4.4751.008
Clemente3.0642.515
Weera2.2432.125
Mahe2.4137.094
Pir2.4791.427
Shabeeb1.1143.333
Pepito2.0371.535
Dobbie2.8162.411
Mihkel2.22883.500
John-lee3.2928.294
Iordache2.58116.318
Jugnu1.5051.133
Afran1.86973.000
Aji2.3603.089
Raghuveer3.00710.300
Afif2.66314.862
Dim3.0711.647
Saidur1.7998.000
Hermawan2.00950.000
Gatis2.14022.000
Najm2.0865.421
Eilon1.6994.000
Nims2.4471.435
Ramil2.54943.250
Arora3.3623.315
Cocchiarella1.4155.500
Cesa2.2203.611
Raden2.4495.535
Nachum2.0374.737
Bony2.69812.132
Kalis2.2621.507
Coffie1.8514.071
Merari1.0004.000
Hans-georg2.60043.222
Heino2.5805.552
Yadvinder1.8266.444
Albert-f.2.8521.879
Pappu2.2885.063
Wondo0.6023.000
Paul-grant2.21222.286
Chandramohan2.28863.667
Dodi2.6262.157
Nazih2.334215.000
Murdoc2.1611.959
A.ghaffar1.51932.000
Kair1.2307.500
Wibowo1.9148.111
Nabin2.36024.444
Gogi1.8924.200
Charie1.8511.536
Sungsoo1.36210.500
Ravish2.19330.200
Manminder1.8926.091
Kino2.4152.133
Fawaz2.73532.938
Jian-wei1.25517.000
Balasubramaniam2.6045.700
Mercier3.3042.990
Michail2.8915.885
Rajbir2.82023.444
Walia2.8622.888
Matveev1.8132.611
Jefe2.0536.533
Chalmer2.3101.194
Wajih2.0768.154
Depi1.4626.250
Alfons2.90521.333
Destree1.5561.400
Teymour1.2798.500
Shuja2.19076.500
Xabier2.25544.000
Budy2.33213.333
Egill1.88137.000
Khue1.7085.375
Endy2.5568.231
Adamovic1.8987.778
Muhummad1.2795.333
Wan-ting1.6812.200
Algo2.7101.773
Dzintars2.08660.000
Novin1.6022.077
Hsien2.2811.938
Asser2.4705.277
Gildo1.9148.111
Balvir1.9785.333
Emili1.8631.607
Nodar2.017103.000
Wassim2.40714.000
Dorel2.1647.588
Turki2.7099.449
Kamalesh2.67230.333
Benard2.7773.404
Cashman3.4663.601
Gunt1.36210.500
Valdas2.946220.000
M.salman1.6723.700
Jaafar2.7502.157
Abrahan1.0411.200
Ogburn2.4942.184
Kariem1.6021.667
Heitor2.0295.294
Ragel1.1461.333
Amusa1.39811.500
Hubsch1.3981.778
Darryll2.09716.857
Toppo1.6436.333
J.c.4.5171.790
Fatai2.1044.292
Yemi2.7598.567
Mangla2.2481.603
Quintus2.3145.242
Borja2.7722.677
Codrea2.0769.818
Olatunde2.02520.200
Roustan1.61340.000
Cicak1.8695.727
Goe2.4011.769
Myrie2.0721.226
Waage2.5918.512
Jesmer1.0004.000
Alabi2.0791.500
Couling1.7924.636
Cahya0.9542.000
Mei-lan1.8572.600
Alaa3.17611.500
Wu-chun1.7162.714
Carrillo3.0961.998
Judea1.4622.625
Urbaniak2.1761.885
Adesh2.66445.100
Fredd2.1044.773
Itsumi1.4473.667
Mugs2.7053.829
Kuga1.7712.688
Kouki1.90826.000
Lowan1.5803.222
Migliorini1.5312.778
Griffiths4.1212.740
Keightley2.5113.320
Jack-jack2.0572.677
Parr3.5331.862
Mitton2.4351.045
Novosel2.1307.438
Grgich1.5683.111
Wyland2.4561.860
Kamerer1.3422.143
Floop2.0254.889
Harline1.2553.500
Pitts3.8832.841
Clif2.76410.392
Lamba2.6122.030
Haught2.3941.385
Blackwelder2.1171.148
Corrick1.8921.364
Sheffield3.5812.048
Brackin2.1611.843
Sater2.0452.828
Kolenda1.6431.588
Willey3.4341.698
Viran1.7162.059
Casanova3.4911.042
Wenner2.7273.405
Wilt3.2451.288
Aktie2.2725.679
Shearer3.5741.584
Sarr2.6002.827
Chauhan3.3561.183
Seebeck1.6631.300
Albano2.7332.091
Cully2.6191.950
Flick3.3072.343
Crossland2.8362.605
Siebert3.0351.565
Slack3.7204.812
Helfrich2.7341.838
Stucky2.5331.368
Meisenheimer1.9912.379
Manriquez2.1762.659
Santee2.4221.129
Goering2.7441.473
Epp3.71013.113
Krehbiel2.5013.064
Franses1.34210.000
Deey1.0002.333
Olatunji2.1556.526
Fog2.93818.705
Sany1.7991.739
Yoeun1.41525.000
Selvan2.3201.155
Colucci2.7973.408
Kubes1.6815.857
Prasenjit1.95944.500
Deming3.5422.951
Bouch2.4819.100
Soua1.1761.143
Xiong3.3591.106
Nadesan2.29721.000
Tolman3.0435.033
Okpara1.1761.500
Maccombie1.5195.600
Rambali1.11412.000
Khamsing1.7994.250
Yony0.9033.000
Pophillat0.6023.000
Eliseu1.8924.200
Lewin3.4521.851
Nesrin2.8514.379
Rowney2.0334.400
Ronney1.7163.000
Haigh3.1221.425
Serafine1.7405.111
Mcculloch3.3842.061
Stath1.0795.000
Dellum0.7785.000
Sevag1.5059.667
Huotari1.39811.500
Jury3.1712.058
Sambora2.3981.101
Oniel1.1463.667
O’neil3.6061.177
O’niel2.1552.109
Stauf1.76328.000
Delarose0.6991.500
Dusha1.72412.250
Stud3.2241.860
Maurel2.25819.111
Moriss0.9033.000
Yasumi1.5442.500
Shigeji1.78560.000
Holub2.6601.673
Nereo1.69911.500
Finin1.0793.000
Osmand1.3423.400
Sproston1.6992.333
Hakeem2.99017.093
Amariah1.3422.143
Meen2.2944.324
Waldy2.06815.714
Koeppel2.4312.214
Harnischfeger1.1764.000
Sergent2.4003.048
Graunke1.7163.000
Kowa1.3011.857
Taska1.6531.647
Longman2.9674.758
Gaius2.0574.182
Sardo2.3014.882
Barba2.9252.568
Porco2.4351.566
Ayodele2.6537.333
Adeola2.3621.091
Godehard1.3221.100
Rul1.82010.000
Munty1.4621.071
Duoc1.4315.750
Audouin1.5059.667
Aitor2.017103.000
Livesey2.7301.582
Envoy1.6532.214
Nicolin1.68123.000
Ravishanker1.3621.091
Freedo0.8451.333
Binnie2.9154.444
Decordova1.2558.000
Troxler2.2231.982
Chapp1.5314.667
Jawara1.6815.857
Manickam2.45910.077
Shanmugam2.73311.022
Cardinal3.3531.061
Camdon0.9037.000
Nicholus1.4628.667
Wyat1.8063.571
Mehraban1.5913.875
Yihua1.5562.000
Bacot3.02116.483
Arkady2.64422.211
Trefor2.3784.558
Takeyoshi1.82666.000
Animashaun1.1141.167
Shahnawaz2.511161.000
Calev0.7782.000
Samih2.34454.250
Baraa1.0793.000
Chiao2.3541.690
Tij1.77811.000
Muahahaha0.4772.000
Sophal1.8262.190
Siegert2.1611.231
Duve2.32422.444
Lumb3.14418.333
Ferarri1.3803.800
Apoorv1.53133.000
Junyan1.3011.222
Develle1.1141.167
Ibrahima3.07383.571
Leonides1.9641.486
Hongkham0.9037.000
Bounsy1.1462.500
Abdel3.9044.582
Mael2.0044.611
Chanthy1.5562.600
Wenjian1.4472.500
Mckinely1.5441.188
Laroyce1.79920.000
Gordona1.00011.000
Babera1.0795.000
Fontana3.3763.889
Rinaldi3.4021.308
Roose2.5481.292
Rous3.3717.473
Carnes2.9181.584
Shey2.0411.340
Hepworth3.1432.853
Pitale0.4771.429
Phetsamone1.8201.129
Lorino1.5313.857
Casady2.2922.920
Saysana1.36222.000
Oeun1.3982.125
Hicken2.3032.045
Biondo2.2621.577
Mosi1.6631.556
Ambroise2.4837.941
Somphone2.1437.688
Phoukham0.9543.500
Morita3.1884.704
Manhar2.11720.833
Jarle2.412257.000
Khamsay1.4474.600
Varin2.5265.340
Samon1.7631.320
Cheikh2.900131.333
Daam1.3426.333
Gillette3.3792.010
Jaun1.8268.571
Ferd2.5591.248
Duward1.2041.667
Berson2.4491.897
Acacio1.74026.500
Kazi3.1705.780
Candal0.9037.000
Aboud2.3423.151
Phonekeo1.1762.000
Savy2.2946.036
Oreilly2.3446.893
Deshaun1.3421.444
Maximino2.04510.100
Keay2.5071.720
Keedy2.2705.643
Leanard1.3803.800
Margetts2.4352.487
Wetsch1.0791.400
Saiid1.47729.000
Shipman3.2061.072
Sumlin1.9683.650
Grayer1.9443.400
Kamea1.0412.667
Knapp3.8371.747
Kasian1.3621.091
Arcot1.93420.500
Rusten1.4775.000
Alaister1.1764.000
Jord1.8334.667
Peebles3.3203.174
Jung-nam1.41512.000
Tivey1.5311.267
Chun Yu1.5444.000
Selvyn1.3621.091
Xuesong1.6333.300
Snair1.9198.222
Asal1.8982.038
Kaffenberger1.69015.333
Cocuzza1.6431.933
Brenn2.3654.800
Bazil2.1437.176
Antunes2.7551.322
Khamphone1.83367.000
Brae1.9082.000
Seraphim1.8454.000
Ather1.9789.556
Lisca0.8452.500
Hoose2.2623.067
Petters1.9443.190
Simak2.09719.833
Firman2.5652.784
Chi Wai1.72416.667
Oleksiy2.14368.500
Chrisitie0.8451.333
Frenz2.1903.559
Rugel1.5055.400
Aboul2.92917.085
Lavers2.1902.974
Reinis1.7565.333
Jerell1.2551.250
Matthis1.7322.176
Hoeger1.4313.500
Rollan1.7851.179
Jahi1.3423.400
Ural2.1271.735
Jacqua1.6336.167
Jeremias2.4477.750
Joes2.5505.339
Riky1.2043.000
Mcafee3.1181.663
Onuki1.6811.667
Bourgeois3.2301.618
Tinney2.6441.239
Darry1.8923.105
Bence2.8315.990
Morlen0.9542.000
Lafontaine3.0156.181
Masse3.2292.574
Agyemang1.89214.600
Salmi2.3163.404
Willcocks2.4735.907
Idol2.8411.649
Colombus1.6992.846
Perlow2.3052.311
Darvy0.4772.000
Sotheby2.2993.738
Shultis1.8391.875
Bazinet2.1853.500
Preap1.6135.833
Japp2.2121.508
Jepp1.4472.111
Sisson3.1362.162
Randolf1.9594.138
Aylett2.4182.970
Laughton2.8882.694
Weide1.9911.722
Yol1.5442.500
Kendrew1.99623.750
Muji1.8862.080
Pushpinder2.5513.000
Keni1.9402.783
Caan2.52921.533
Deyi1.3011.500
Wacker2.9442.024
Pryor3.7953.101
Howse2.6232.158
Youtsey1.2301.125
Peck3.9981.649
Tiner2.6368.213
Childress3.2621.701
Phileas2.94050.235
Ohn2.3656.030
Filardi1.4624.800
Shengjun1.32220.000
Dalibor2.44769.000
Haeng1.7787.571
Chung Ying1.1143.333
Heyl2.3141.901
Rousselle1.8514.462
Gasbarre1.1761.500
Asoka2.7216.970
Diarmid1.69048.000
Yin Yee1.1461.333
Azzouz2.1679.500
Durai2.83421.767
Bradie2.1433.964
Yonghua1.6728.400
Catchings2.0791.727
Lanz2.4901.554
Winford2.1821.815
Romare1.2303.250
Burritt2.4931.130
Edric2.0494.895
Edrick1.58011.667
Semerci0.8456.000
Felim1.23016.000
Aranda2.5771.800
Gonzo3.1576.684
Magneto3.1789.928
Brunie1.5312.091
Arcila1.6818.600
Rakoczy0.0000.529
Leonida2.5761.016
Spinosa2.2482.933
Ferrera2.2901.826
Suneeth0.9548.000
Florez2.6493.248
Gangi2.3844.500
Echevarria2.3461.176
Corcostegui1.3421.750
Maeda3.2692.449
Tobler2.4501.186
Iton1.97312.429
Marsland2.4281.481
Roges1.23016.000
Robner2.1612.625
Sandels1.1461.800
Atri2.0217.750
Bartl1.8456.000
Capron2.6802.471
Axelrod3.3422.152
Gerdt1.2552.600
Caballes1.91410.714
Shafer3.4451.739
Riemer2.6111.814
Macks2.0931.952
Wulfers1.1461.800
Strem0.6991.500
Eichelberger2.8273.766
Vienneau1.9734.529
Stoodley1.8754.769
Fehr2.8582.068
Loranger2.1642.842
Aidam0.6991.500
Kostyshyn1.2798.500
Kestutis2.794154.500
Micka1.7712.688
Donaciano0.8452.500
Jevon2.1493.700
Tanee1.3422.667
Josco2.2868.190
Decamillis1.0414.500
Trevethan1.6135.833
Boya1.6722.917
Bozo3.13710.246
Nazrul0.0000.053
Olea2.0831.086
Deutsch3.6764.340
Teel2.6811.712
Reichenberg1.6234.250
Sule2.6061.295
Wickert2.0762.400
Grany1.4912.444
Damu1.7638.667
Raghuram2.52440.750
Yolly1.6722.133
Silla3.08616.912
Swayze2.8987.505
Flow3.6212.545
Lakshmipathy1.38023.000
Bumpus2.6151.157
Resendiz1.9035.154
Cimini1.7561.850
Stites2.5171.719
Coughlan3.4581.704
Misael1.9646.667
Absalon1.76328.000
Jean Luc3.57135.842
Bieler2.1141.131
Randoll0.8452.500
Madasa1.17614.000
Govindan2.4178.667
Acis1.4311.455
Drape1.7633.143
Bongers1.8063.267
Ficher1.6024.000
Kuester2.1763.412
Spenser2.7811.475
Reisig2.1794.393
Larochelle2.3142.745
Warick1.6901.722
Abrahm1.50515.000
Philips3.9031.058
Tosun1.7921.480
Sastry2.8091.981
Bolarinwa1.1466.000
Roeder3.2591.503
Haberstich1.2304.667
Jullian2.1613.265
Carls2.3185.500
Avesta1.3807.000
Vilette1.98712.857
Mose2.9131.399
Ugale1.1145.500
Senthilkumar1.8639.429
Tefera1.71651.000
Apostolo1.0002.333
Mihran2.1492.525
Nachappa1.88618.250
Bopanna1.2551.571
Lieu2.5131.380
Hayim2.0041.590
Elland1.1762.750
Pane2.4611.258
Curty1.1761.500
Loy3.4581.037
Gammon3.0402.404
Nunes3.3202.129
Jeremia1.7404.000
Mclay2.4553.318
Matheus2.1042.432
Jenik1.7162.714
Figge1.9341.867
Marsters2.9512.007
Cabeza2.1213.552
Turgut2.40117.000
Mcmaster3.2702.704
Franklyn3.0674.285
Hilfiger2.48110.222
Meade3.5361.550
Pulver2.9846.029
Willcutt1.3985.250
Jeramiah1.1143.333
Jerimiah1.6239.500
Dodson3.6321.499
Takumi2.5459.324
Mesquita2.5602.270
Shyamal2.831134.400
Poh3.4452.849
Lacouture2.0722.105
Shiman1.7637.286
Gab3.0061.063
Gah1.9872.731
Naran2.0373.360
Mate3.2561.569
Kalus1.7161.600
Numminen1.8333.857
Limberg1.7401.619
Slorach1.4311.250
Mcandrew2.8881.398
Zao2.1962.140
Edey2.1374.074
Staines2.9612.091
Corduroy1.8812.040
Rust3.4141.267
Abdelrahman2.2728.842
Masai1.8812.800
Nevitt2.2811.653
Yuming2.0177.667
Balarama1.2301.125
Batel1.1145.500
Tarrence0.9541.250
Hedges3.4231.730
Bonnema1.8453.375
Loonie1.89810.286
Milinda2.3847.963
Kilmer2.9121.935
Wheatly2.3871.742
Ables2.3401.547
Wigmore2.6842.378
Remus2.6092.147
Sinan2.53711.741
Dinson0.9542.000
Damacio1.0009.000
Handel3.4287.165
Farai2.1272.436
Lanty1.3801.182
Christino1.4912.100
Stanhope4.0697.820
Libor2.763115.000
Tarlton2.4351.015
Ravid2.0096.846
Lightfoot3.2795.533
Perera3.1863.873
Townes2.7091.207
Lawsen0.9542.000
Mccardle2.7041.040
Hiten2.680118.750
Ishii3.0703.640
Borges3.0231.579
Uziel2.0831.469
Yozo2.75794.333
Charless1.6723.700
Stringfield2.2761.779
Schimidt1.0414.500
Jaylo0.9542.000
Akitoshi1.88114.200
Braine2.4525.289
Ogun1.6902.769
Chango1.88114.200
Yema2.10710.636
Oleander1.8982.038
Charizard0.6994.000
Abrego1.9031.222
Pito1.5684.286
Escobar3.2992.609
Demirel2.8058.969
Pavicic1.2303.250
Colander1.3985.250
Yaro2.3585.706
Remigio2.25814.083
Esau2.3862.574
Onn2.1613.265
Sejin1.2795.333
Gururaj2.2626.625
Weisenborn1.3801.400
Sophoan1.0009.000
Vinz2.72457.889
Jianrong1.6994.000
Deasy3.44025.238
Heming2.1672.063
Cadorette1.6431.200
Dharmender1.92483.000
Ninan2.2483.317
Lootens1.4312.857
Gritzmacher1.1463.667
Trong2.3441.908
Mccranie1.9822.310
Mazzoli2.51922.571
Merka1.0411.200
Noriel1.4314.400
Karsen1.1142.250
Karson1.69050.000
Herrin2.5711.126
Doyce2.2996.370
Collings2.9041.427
Redwan1.7485.222
Allistair1.7924.636
Libardo1.43126.000
Sola2.9722.763
Talreja1.3626.667
Shasha2.2251.024
Zaneta2.4711.387
Palanisamy2.3528.000
Palaniswamy1.7782.529
Moorthy2.6033.663
Tadder0.9542.000
Liddle3.0183.219
Valdez3.4361.037
Estime2.3403.132
Ilai1.34221.000
Barcella1.9641.091
Bullen3.1163.009
Hilli1.5192.300
Zacharie2.0576.600
Domenici3.75094.237
Teodorico1.43112.500
Prasit2.72825.750
Lahn1.9082.115
Yeshwanth1.4157.667
Le Vern2.1767.824
Marzetta1.5915.500
Kowalewski2.3717.393
Sunu2.1078.143
Cassara2.0254.889
Gediminas2.72665.500
Duston2.1522.087
Mulligan3.7351.329
Maille2.2811.054
Reiling2.0493.308
Yunfei1.8863.278
Birk2.5871.797
Donnal0.9541.250
Corklin0.4772.000
Jarbas1.8511.536
Airy2.7914.518
Oliverio2.4251.078
Violator1.4771.727
Amajit1.1761.143
Malkeet2.07618.833
Harprit0.9543.500
Isma2.1111.081
Rodil1.3982.125
Kuehn3.0233.668
Tofi1.1762.000
Tesei0.7785.000
Itzak0.9548.000
Jelte1.6239.500
Favel1.6236.000
Xiangping1.0795.000
Padraig3.11460.952
Adiemus0.6023.000
Presutti0.6991.179
Thump1.9195.917
Pierra1.2791.111
Vindo1.3621.875
Bhagwani1.0793.000
Bogren0.8456.000
Buxton3.6063.043
Lefevre3.1442.837
Wole2.444138.000
Sapon0.9542.000
Ubaid1.83367.000
Halfpenny2.4801.904
Stannard2.9751.054
Gaudett0.6991.500
Lixing1.1463.667
Abit2.2041.319
Gnana2.0001.941
Heredia2.5671.838
Magee3.6631.159
Skander1.54416.500
Laras1.0001.500
Kwami1.9149.250
Kania2.4102.060
Matlack2.5631.232
Iyang1.30119.000
Cemal2.38633.714
Zhiyi1.5688.250
Tianwei1.0411.200
Yujin1.3621.091
Giacobbo1.1461.333
Firuz1.79230.000
Jabril1.36222.000
Choudhury3.2654.920
Larsh1.6811.182
Kon3.1171.247
Theodis1.61319.500
Hardis1.98231.000
Toussaint3.2375.530
Jayaprakash2.7198.017
Micheaux1.5683.111
Javis1.8571.182
Sivers1.6632.538
Scipioni2.0214.250
Farhang2.0933.133
Jerod2.35614.133
Marchet1.1766.500
Burnam2.3522.750
Weld3.3013.262
Maurilio1.6132.727
Decorah1.1141.167
Markel2.7821.942
Hollanders1.4311.700
Bejan2.1645.636
Dombrowski2.7532.799
Randolp1.4313.500
Everardo1.9409.875
Lamine2.86717.425
Sobon1.7241.409
Bouck3.75698.947
Wickberg0.6991.500
Kovtun2.988120.500
Pelaez2.1371.446
Loda1.7561.036
Jawdat1.9686.750
Slippers2.0451.094
Gurdev3.19921.571
Adinarayana1.5568.000
Lederer3.1813.797
Dayan3.1461.068
Muddle2.9043.383
Minge3.00914.015
Torrisi3.10732.632
Valadez2.5303.291
Defeng1.04110.000
Shallah2.00019.000
Heydon2.2281.864
Vitalis2.5775.097
Arild2.57445.875
Monserrate2.2832.097
Vanbuskirk1.9491.697
Conde3.0642.152
Sease1.9542.750
Eighmey1.9731.043
Lough2.6762.019
Vought1.3621.348
Zsombor1.59138.000
Diggs3.2402.056
Dupont3.7471.178
Kapila2.8661.913
Jinming1.3987.333
Jaikumar1.71651.000
Hyder2.8503.265
Gulam2.80815.487
Hongbo2.1174.696
Truitt3.0091.294
Bona2.7551.518
Lukie1.5442.182
Willes2.3623.182
Strata1.8331.429
Andrejs2.02110.667
Alson2.3282.610
Adit1.8864.923
Dalzell2.7281.580
Alfonz1.51932.000
Lambro2.16110.154
Bubu2.6361.868
Tagle1.7561.280
Pirouz1.63320.500
Hermit2.4442.610
Totti2.3071.071
Chunming1.4773.286
Cordua0.0000.800
Sudipta2.5212.162
Mulyono2.037108.000
Wensheng1.80611.800
Ojo2.6062.640
Connelly3.8121.325
Astrit1.99623.750
Yiadom1.2552.000
Boakye2.10430.750
Osei3.23613.223
Fullwood2.2622.978
Premnath1.9406.250
Donoghue3.3652.380
Root3.8711.494
Jeffer3.465152.632
Minton3.7181.799
Shack2.3911.033
Bubb3.0245.069
Hata2.7251.150
Yamaguchi3.3412.358
Volar1.2041.286
Severo2.3671.678
Belisle2.5711.022
Leonhard2.6323.714
Raiman1.0792.000
Parey1.1461.800
Hanser2.2724.500
Xiaoye1.1142.250
Yong-ju1.4312.375
Staudt2.5734.844
Consolazio0.9037.000
Li-yi2.3863.418
Valar0.7782.000
Wolk2.8201.340
Elad2.09710.364
Nitty2.57711.600
Rimon1.7244.300
Lear3.3782.373
Santamarina0.9542.000
Hossain2.9681.416
Delwar1.89238.000
Aloysious1.2798.500
Chenming0.9037.000
Hanspeter2.50278.500
Stratford3.0841.519
Stang2.9651.475
Aviad1.7632.053
Neeley3.0391.455
Dong-hui1.3803.000
Drogheda1.5051.286
Savino2.7531.237
Inokuchi1.71612.000
Aled2.75851.091
Prempeh1.8577.000
Aleasha1.9918.800
Ademola2.51235.111
Cristol2.1377.059
Ingling1.0792.000
Ujjal2.61350.250
Jedd1.9912.267
Yuhanna1.70824.500
Vichaya0.9542.000
Crescente1.2041.286
Cisel0.9543.500
Paek2.7141.387
Lodge4.34722.708
Neil.4.69714.949
Paulose1.8131.955
Manzie3.00057.824
Bali3.4703.266
Cairl1.0793.000
Kauser1.5312.619
Cley0.6991.500
Cly1.6331.150
Lovvorn1.8571.483
Wirawan1.7632.625
Picky3.3011.899
Nawfel1.0009.000
Wam2.9553.621
Yiwei1.7635.444
Sanjai2.10441.333
Mantz2.4715.298
Consentino1.7561.375
Zalewski2.4903.612
Bahadir2.0616.667
Maroulis2.3145.438
Finney3.6041.232
Seigfried1.9195.917
Smee3.30532.667
Stotter1.7162.059
Fetzer2.8702.222
Porcelli2.1901.153
Sarod1.0411.750
Nonito1.44727.000
Meuser1.6431.316
Degroote2.0617.214
Pastore2.8312.368
Yanki1.7992.938
Lauer3.5881.114
Wengler1.8131.708
Wisner2.8383.095
Khon1.5685.167
Shevach1.3014.000
Seiki1.94410.000
Pushpendra2.04554.500
Pyare2.17373.500
Shaomin1.2042.200
Nevan1.51915.500
Mchenry3.4952.841
Manouch1.0411.750
Mola2.1431.075
Matthe1.3626.667
Marshon0.4772.000
Homan3.2011.846
Loie2.24659.667
Lambros3.07033.529
Kunihiro2.46271.500
Kumbirai1.49130.000
Koung1.3621.300
Kikuo2.13433.000
Leyba2.0091.082
Desky1.04110.000
Beltram1.9248.333
Mckeefry1.1463.667
Satpal2.98331.033
Lavergne2.4361.904
Ikuta2.0901.674
Polichronis1.04110.000
Ocke1.0791.400
Habte1.55611.000
Heim3.2291.808
Hatto1.8452.684
Eskil2.0641.071
Kinkade3.0697.939
Sibbern0.6023.000
Debor1.5311.429
Dillen2.1043.097
Chul2.57412.889
Chheng1.8693.353
Yick2.2304.152
Cherng1.7992.706
Iraj2.3694.850
Tirupati1.0792.000
Liren1.04110.000
Iori2.0003.167
Jianbo1.5194.500
Venn2.8972.863
Grapes2.4251.923
Castellana1.7782.000
Jadin1.7161.889
Betts3.6181.126
Mouli1.6634.750
Jagannatha1.5913.875
Firat1.9962.414
Cutter3.3061.492
Aylwin2.3164.447
Koran2.3071.985
Trevin1.4478.333
Dayon1.2553.500
Cobuzzi1.39811.500
Hallan1.5682.364
Bogdanovic2.1278.571
Pinheiro3.3496.599
Nobutake2.29497.500
Tjandra1.8266.444
Colreavy1.1762.750
Crol1.0411.200
Landeck1.7921.296
Jerred1.4311.077
Matsushita2.7843.164
Nieve1.8691.846
Karini0.8452.500
Venkatesan2.84711.782
Leng3.0232.711
Sudharshan2.02114.000
Condreay0.7785.000
Keinan1.4914.167
Moulton3.4031.637
Zippo3.20516.413
Bogan3.0461.204
Arnett3.2592.106
Parsy1.3229.500
Rawle2.6894.258
Mcray1.9781.159
Jagdip1.99115.333
Xuewei1.3802.429
Masum1.94011.429
Moufid1.95414.000
Natale2.9212.167
Pfile0.9542.000
Stuffy2.3107.500
Bounma1.6139.250
Biano0.7782.000
Fukuyama2.77616.559
Papalii1.25517.000
Shimizu3.2112.824
Vibul1.43112.500
Seale3.0511.805
Nyle2.0292.057
Peato0.4772.000
Legrand3.0531.655
Mojmir1.6236.000
Tekle2.1613.028
Yepez1.7991.032
Rinchen2.7294.255
Bagatelle2.1883.529
Panagis2.083120.000
Nivat1.3983.167
Ru4.0941.122
Fikret2.853141.600
Reeds2.7992.145
Jum2.3942.937
Tipler2.3896.206
Zine3.51259.259
Homayoun2.3033.102
Kisling1.7401.750
Latorre2.5651.198
Ranney2.7581.690
Faid1.3224.250
Jameel2.86316.357
Adran1.1145.500
Parham3.1082.885
Dien2.2723.452
Miten1.6904.444
Vigen2.09710.364
Covis0.4772.000
Heinke2.2281.414
Ibbotson2.7802.174
Tiller3.0852.025
Biggs4.2574.891
Homar1.5562.273
Mahoma0.6991.500
Gultekin1.8921.690
Olcay1.9402.625
Warat0.8452.500
Moes2.6581.661
Pejman1.9087.100
Bryan David1.4621.900
Basco2.2625.778
Mandis1.4471.545
Bickett2.0931.138
Nagel3.3162.390
Rollinson2.4201.248
Pazdera1.1761.143
Rafer1.9964.500
Seldomridge1.3011.222
Xiaoyu2.1042.342
Harrigan2.9442.088
Cao3.8452.322
Steffin0.9543.500
Parthiban1.9194.929
Crippen2.8361.253
Blasi2.3861.558
Qiming1.5192.300
Charlot2.4961.820
Nahi1.6531.045
Mitrovic2.1521.219
Norbu2.41316.267
Bassim2.324104.500
Rya1.7781.727
Thirugnanam1.2551.250
Wickey1.8262.045
Cemlyn1.3014.000
Wichterman1.4471.545
Rotelli1.4313.500
Ashing0.4772.500
Ashen1.7996.000
Asen1.2045.000
Jahoda1.9343.300
Pavneet1.6024.714
Sante2.4861.550
Enger2.4551.822
Muthiah2.58322.938
Kannappan2.35455.500
Ehi1.2792.800
Dennis Garrison1.0004.000
Jayaraj2.33612.563
Marcade1.2553.500
Stolichnaya1.3422.143
Junis2.0837.643
Younis2.8555.819
Shoff2.0253.417
Jeriah1.0414.500
Odis2.2861.325
Aesop2.2431.612
Gavrila1.60219.000
Kloes1.4626.250
Koogle1.9544.000
Pangolin0.6023.000
Snickerdoodle1.2791.111
Snicker1.6231.211
Ruffle2.0861.302
Crackerjack1.6631.190
Slimey1.6335.143
Dickie3.2541.780
Playdoh1.0411.200
Pretzel2.6304.338
Lego2.7852.526
Kotex1.0792.000
Yingyang1.0412.667
Lizard3.4195.176
Michaell2.0049.100
Zeyad1.96414.333
Alfy1.4311.700
Lonell1.6813.000
Rubinoff2.0044.050
Houa1.3982.571
Assad3.68318.135
Ulysse2.1073.000
Demoe1.1461.333
Jayaraman2.6913.423
Kjetil2.64272.167
Novotny3.0241.083
Izzat2.5208.457
Vitner1.8814.429
Zarate2.5203.299
Estevez2.8284.802
Bugly0.7782.000
Wilkins4.0241.776
Napolean2.0902.727
Ekka1.76313.500
Latortue2.74167.875
Keim2.7762.046
Sparling2.9841.605
Stephenson3.9301.848
Leiba1.6722.917
Pavlov2.9233.024
Danley2.3581.621
Shiomi1.9966.615
Nunzio3.582130.690
Barnsley2.4201.391
Corydon2.0251.789
Hazely1.0009.000
Hasrat1.25517.000
Mastropietro1.3221.625
Dueck2.61410.108
Gurnett1.6431.095
Micahel1.9917.909
Olek1.8069.667
Falah2.34223.444
Freiherr1.6721.350
Edo2.6605.437
Dayakar1.88175.000
Davidi1.8639.429
Crofton2.8241.223
Chevis1.8511.290
Charif1.9965.600
Chane1.9912.063
Gracin1.4471.800
Hasch0.8452.500
Boruch1.9823.000
Amancio2.1671.492
Dano2.5091.324
Rozelle2.3871.103
Markell2.5761.342
Blackhall2.1071.909
Kristiaan1.65344.000
Kundal1.60239.000
Denzer1.8751.206
Kulik2.6682.983
Ambler3.4474.402
Yu Kwan1.3622.286
Sadagopan2.0456.929
Jianfeng2.1408.200
Fortas2.2748.895
Chulin1.2791.375
Duchovny2.88911.689
Scharf3.0611.982
Yorke3.1951.672
Bezanson2.2551.951
Gustov1.2553.500
Haglund2.7181.747
Mihajlovic2.19011.917
Slavisa2.40762.750
Biji2.0001.439
Bober2.4713.625
Sosebee1.7323.500
Fazil2.43938.286
Jeremie2.71221.391
Thrasher2.9071.802
Bajramovic1.6139.250
Sait2.9001.723
Kaitou0.4772.000
Kreuz1.9591.333
Hedlund2.9621.229
Gall3.6651.825
Mastracchio1.5802.455
Shrey1.0414.500
Molony2.6616.508
Sorenson3.5701.805
Nahn0.9542.000
Dinis1.9733.476
Nduka2.16748.000
Meshack2.23333.200
Nimal2.87849.333
Harith2.11413.444
Tyack1.9594.056
Manindra1.72416.667
Hoyle3.7605.261
Florman1.9193.611
Godfred2.17015.444
Wahlund1.3626.667
Meland1.9194.188
Reiss3.2751.835
Brynle1.5055.400
Rusconi1.9143.316
Kikis2.35016.231
Hazes1.0791.400
Nabor2.0374.190
Yavor2.01716.333
Terren1.3011.857
Fitoussi1.93411.286
Sharley1.7631.417
Burn3.5711.874
Soam1.2791.375
Whetstone2.6951.260
Verge2.2501.543
Pikor0.4772.500
Kayatta1.4628.667
Fujimoto2.9661.915
Myr2.2073.600
Su-wei1.79920.000
Wesam1.7996.875
Siddartha1.70811.750
Myo2.7061.218
Alfarez0.7785.000
Safak1.9141.050
Cab3.7871.223
Jap3.0912.375
Lawlor3.2141.539
Daga2.2464.867
Tridente1.07911.000
Chamara1.6724.875
Serafim2.1586.579
Anding1.9541.308
Sasscer1.3221.625
Dik2.4132.453
Dunphy3.0231.738
Soler2.9133.784
Anghel1.8202.474
Wirth3.3482.933
Linski1.3421.750
Parmjit3.19127.778
Tadek1.85723.000
Waymen0.6023.000
Aamodt2.0643.000
Stovall3.1651.702
Bren2.8562.658
Divy0.9541.250
Bakri2.81518.788
Botek0.9541.250
Aldeman1.0002.333
Boccuzzi1.6723.700
Palermo3.1381.074
Kolin2.5874.594
Valan1.3422.143
Curci2.0257.154
Siragusa1.8984.267
Matthai2.1931.400
O'donnel2.4521.194
Crous1.5911.438
Chetrit1.4313.500
Nobel3.1365.000
Buckwheat2.0971.551
Sisir1.90339.000
Shuter2.3961.830
Hou3.5381.844
Krauss3.3251.128
Yussuf2.378238.000
Cogswell2.8732.968
Daragh2.12411.091
Eanna1.6991.778
Breffni1.82612.400
Dunlop3.6601.735
Kesa1.7241.304
Isidoro2.5519.471
Kandiah2.2795.786
Ziyan1.0411.200
Jannick1.6331.150
Hooman1.98231.000
Shuai2.1702.289
Julo0.6023.000
Varum1.2795.333
Pedy0.6991.500
Petio0.8452.500
Nase2.2651.115
Amando2.0007.333
Dhakal2.05713.250
Everson3.1363.579
Padmanabha2.19325.000
Sparkle3.9536.095
Bachan3.729140.000
Abubakar3.0858.720
Wellman3.2521.328
Song-hong1.7857.714
Hetrick3.4297.217
Golan2.9585.580
Hetherington3.2903.319
Anjani2.4251.771
Baiyi0.9037.000
Chien-yi1.1142.250
Faiq1.77814.000
Yuanfang1.2793.750
Mengistu2.48032.556
Youping1.7081.217
Ippolito2.6913.092
Bloss2.6612.159
Birbeck2.2251.847
Voisey1.8202.000
Mashall1.75610.400
Hannula1.7483.000
Demaro1.0001.500
Ashman2.9812.289
Shish2.29914.308
Cleon2.4072.400
Rangi2.3653.143
Sione2.54518.500
Athol2.82214.442
Halit2.3406.552
Hurter2.0971.660
Shimbo1.5801.111
Fukunaga2.5685.607
Bosserman2.04913.000
Hather1.6025.667
Guernsey2.8391.281
Gaden2.0003.348
Mordechai2.89617.302
Ananthanarayanan1.6232.500
Lapo1.50531.000
Edoardo2.60535.636
Lyt1.5191.200
Reiland2.1074.818
Tineo1.5052.556
Duh3.3853.694
Clever3.4693.237
Arnelle1.9401.900
Stroker2.0133.905
Hendrick3.3904.776
Layfield2.4181.259
Vaj2.1372.914
Vac2.89211.188
Horth2.0454.286
Roshen1.3803.000
Weatherby2.8771.324
Sadle1.4478.333
Flakes2.1461.745
Xiang-yang1.7322.375
Charle2.5091.692
Saxinger1.79962.000
Swarat1.04110.000
Shijie1.9914.765
Kyung-shin0.9542.000
Tilmann1.90315.000
Becket2.6471.198
Malossi0.9033.000
Ramchand2.11420.667
Diganta2.446278.000
Mazzini2.3222.818
Pettigrew3.6681.638
Orlowski2.9393.882
Geery1.7081.429
Edy2.8002.124
Jin-yi1.5441.059
Wraith2.4815.587
Mallikharjuna1.41525.000
Premchand2.31450.500
Blocker2.8491.634
Zygo0.9031.667
Prih0.6023.000
Przemyslaw2.55043.375
Shi-jie1.0791.400
Jermain1.6991.500
Magua0.6023.000
Briere2.7377.149
Schrupp1.4626.250
Sugay0.9037.000
Kinard2.6532.543
Seawright2.1671.371
Kaura2.2434.645
Fenris1.4623.143
Baldur2.3657.000
Gehrig2.6521.522
Aras2.0973.032
Ahmd1.07911.000
Cottrell3.3971.021
Wei Wen1.7852.211
Rumbaut1.3801.400
Wahba2.2283.829
Leeman2.6502.104
Eliu1.2798.500
Trease1.6991.083
Jerryl1.6021.500
Bewley2.7752.634
Brotherton3.1181.042
Imer2.1213.714
Avron2.0721.622
Reinarz1.3221.333
Inoue3.2692.334
Kwast1.3801.667
Rydings1.6233.200
Kasparov3.14935.128
Mesbah2.4077.793
Easterby1.98215.000
Maier3.4872.232
Verkade1.7166.429
Krupka2.1521.784
Meza2.8322.395
Mutu2.1401.509
Medra1.4154.200
L'huillier1.6433.889
Biddulph2.8905.467
Mosby2.9451.454
Pacino3.17615.667
Block3.9841.256
Penniston1.7781.069
Stageman0.8452.500
Schupbach1.8814.846
Rutsch1.3802.000
Affolter1.9825.857
Dunc1.7632.412
Isidora2.3781.656
Xiangyu1.23016.000
Rogel0.0000.081
Siou1.6721.238
Gelbard2.51312.583
Matsumoto3.5212.505
Braunfeld1.66314.333
Silvanus1.9599.111
Geck1.7242.118
Ashfaque2.1343.690
Serga0.7782.000
Radhakrishnan3.15710.565
Xion1.69015.333
Sriharsha1.14613.000
Senon1.0412.667
Fonseca3.4501.061
Edem2.3986.576
Cutchin1.6021.500
Allendorph0.6023.000
Sethu2.1046.471
Uland1.0793.000
Akber2.27636.800
Mingguang1.17614.000
Odwyer1.5197.250
Yanal1.20415.000
Bolaji2.3448.208
Earnhardt2.8011.128
Dhanu1.3982.571
Akan2.2251.847
Groves3.6371.070
Mando2.6782.283
Deke2.2154.125
Kartz1.0795.000
Baptiste3.0831.298
Sammuel1.7085.375
Coilin1.3224.250
Davit2.26021.750
Asaka1.7991.250
Delme1.9402.000
Bruggeman2.08619.333
Reinders2.2333.071
Kleppinger1.7321.160
Trevis2.0251.163
Ormsby3.0091.962
Bergin3.0431.778
Yousif3.00414.766
Razza1.8133.063
Mccartan2.6895.520
Spitz3.4207.196
Elko2.2651.022
Nikcevich0.8452.500
Reinhart3.2103.598
Glauco1.8333.250
Cranney1.8751.778
Taliesin1.4913.429
Kakani1.6029.000
Rositano1.2307.500
Chirgwin2.43821.833
Joselito2.72526.947
Karm0.0000.023
Olger1.3014.000
Serratos1.3011.500
Nozer1.3019.000
Korben1.3982.571
Corben2.4687.167
Dare3.2971.039
Tsvi1.46228.000
Anuar2.3381.759
Wickman2.6163.347
Nuttycombe1.1761.500
Littleford1.8202.000
Heathcote2.9002.126
Sofus1.0009.000
Uki1.7082.923
Kibo1.5684.286
Binoy2.745277.000
Anang2.0257.154
Zurcher2.3385.813
Mayer4.0442.083
Einstien1.6994.000
Muoi2.1468.333
Homero2.41024.700
Dickman2.8901.417
Yatish1.7329.800
Bah3.1051.178
Leavy2.8011.590
Davidenko1.5441.917
Bolotin0.6991.455
Tuy2.0534.650
Zhigang2.25013.833
Piccirillo2.4172.480
Zealand1.9032.478
Coley3.1221.853
Sughrue1.4471.800
Kress3.0191.584
Jug2.2941.775
Aguila2.9829.909
Serrano3.6805.779
Lyster2.5652.084
Hundt2.83118.941
Jic2.91129.185
Manjunath3.03116.032
Shiraj1.39824.000
Banny2.71016.100
Junhua1.7785.667
Beall3.2282.674
Xeng1.2558.000
Ugen2.1072.765
Tamino1.5568.000
Tahj0.7785.000
Appleby3.8441.508
Sumin1.8451.692
Okechukwu2.11124.800
Oelschlager2.0794.455
Jeom1.1143.333
Jarra1.5682.083
Gasan1.3985.250
Bouavanh1.6431.200
Amphone1.5561.118
Dillman2.8701.186
Haefner2.2902.305
Reporter3.3771.379
Stassen2.52511.407
Rook3.0551.692
Kiepert1.55617.000
Ewalt2.48412.261
Maxence1.7089.200
Thibault3.3113.472
Leyden3.31812.781
Jochem2.3692.966
Oza2.3672.066
Freerk1.30119.000
Nnamdi2.30728.000
Lamy3.62322.458
Venables3.1021.042
Fishman3.5102.385
Mathu1.7242.313
Rensink1.5311.125
Reinelt1.34210.000
Woei1.7085.375
Saia2.2331.478
Spick1.6992.125
Gira2.1401.339
Toddy2.2601.800
Hunte2.6842.632
Rennert2.3424.789
Gater1.8391.156
Parden1.3801.400
Tomica1.7081.550
Zimmermann3.3682.569
Fyodor2.2924.939
Nahel0.7785.000
Ayotunde1.0791.400
Bauch2.1301.328
Twon0.8456.000
Makbul1.4775.000
Granderson1.6903.455
Demetric0.9543.500
Rittman2.3933.843
Sheif0.9037.000
Aurby0.6023.000
Minghua1.9143.824
Aquil1.75613.250
Rapier2.4611.449
Yulin2.1112.395
Mahfuz2.31224.625
Orel2.1341.473
Montri2.724175.667
Triant0.9031.667
Charl2.5952.648
Ingersoll3.3393.442
Ibsen2.5613.136
Hrayr1.9408.667
Gracey2.7692.031
Norval2.6161.257
Reichart2.1551.750
Lemire2.6522.301
Holbrook3.5052.103
Tovia1.0793.000
Aldridge3.5192.171
Schertz1.8861.200
Figer1.2553.500
Nau3.0493.073
Neve3.0213.163
Mark Anthony2.62319.000
Weiland2.9641.614
Ireneusz2.37813.938
Saj2.4681.673
Rotimi2.41742.500
Marmion2.1932.250
Lud2.2551.368
Todorovic2.5256.791
Vrhovac0.4772.000
Yost3.3622.111
Ancira1.6331.389
Frenzel2.7326.200
Christobal1.5563.500
Uan1.6531.250
Savulescu0.8451.333
Poster3.8411.941
Mykytiuk1.0002.333
Deez2.4584.035
Neilsen3.0034.964
Ganapathy2.4627.529
Arredondo2.5671.158
Tyroler1.3801.182
Porpoise1.3802.000
Duppy1.0009.000
Sarbjeet2.0839.083
Mihailo2.25524.714
Garber3.3771.354
Bassy1.4772.000
Ruo1.7082.643
Feil2.5611.638
Nidal2.6469.805
Weihua2.1852.326
Ladson2.0531.756
Hailemariam1.85122.667
Nadi2.1672.341
Wenlin1.5683.625
Pok2.7131.572
Dilipkumar1.61340.000
Shotts2.0131.784
Laska2.2921.108
Arkin3.21310.420
Piras2.1074.818
Deng3.8162.701
Calogero2.3141.395
Saim2.00933.000
Fredericks3.1971.579
Aik2.3246.536
Rachad1.8519.143
Santino2.5451.742
Valentino3.2734.294
Mcswan0.8451.333
Corliss2.9611.270
Babington3.65938.276
Gilgen1.71612.000
Soileau1.9961.152
Syphillis0.6991.500
Syphilis2.0451.921
Mage2.4523.101
Coyer1.7781.308
Mawer2.3184.073
Doinel1.1142.250
Alexius1.8922.900
Ral2.2412.107
Ehab2.52254.500
Szulc1.8452.500
Bohl2.4812.156
Thurtell2.1249.231
Magin2.1002.231
Estanislao2.09724.000
Triston1.39811.500
Decarlos1.23016.000
Jamsie0.6023.000
Arnese1.0795.000
Katopodis1.3015.667
Grimmel0.9541.250
Anwaar1.62320.000
Fructuoso1.58037.000
Sciarabba1.2044.333
Holston2.5251.120
Drip2.1821.413
Bone3.7613.875
Smeller1.3422.667
Outman1.5563.500
Jefferies3.1461.543
Smoot3.0522.732
Entringer1.3011.857
Yordan2.63310.622
Kostya1.5686.400
Saikat2.29297.000
Daqing1.58011.667
Boatman2.6632.172
Pierson3.6071.921
Belson2.4911.500
Kirkey1.6132.727
Petrick2.3671.648
Sebens1.6137.200
Eckman2.9543.225
Laatsch1.7561.280
Wallenius1.1145.500
Pugliese2.8842.969
Jeney1.4472.500
Nandakumar2.4966.452
Noack2.5091.358
Mccaslin2.6162.530
Bray3.8411.564
Freisthler0.9037.000
Shostak2.3824.738
Lueder2.1271.310
Tomer2.4801.696
Swarts2.2552.830
Szpunar1.7329.800
Silverio2.4004.457
Huadong1.25517.000
Pranay2.614101.750
Talyor1.6992.333
Yushan1.5563.000
Ching-huei0.7782.000
Shaorong0.8451.333
Boike1.5311.429
Toran1.6021.381
Toren2.2173.459
Branwyn0.8456.000
Huiming1.7712.278
Wooten3.3151.891
Chorng1.1762.750
Rhen1.7631.636
Orozco2.8441.514
Chum2.6072.682
Plinio2.10710.636
Amarpreet1.8571.880
Panji1.3422.667
Su-min0.8451.333
Li-feng2.4314.625
Weigang1.4157.667
Xichun2.33814.571
Natt2.6393.844
Alkesh2.258180.000
Munish2.90849.625
Mccummings1.4779.000
Deangelo2.6921.946
Bradsher2.2333.750
Hankins3.0881.584
Mikler0.6023.000
Abdurahman2.4586.757
Skirvin2.1117.600
Atisha1.1462.500
Isaie1.5802.167
Gurganious0.9031.667
Cage3.5423.224
Salum2.1147.125
Kostopoulos2.1828.500
Franjo2.684482.000
Mordue1.5565.000
Klooz0.6994.000
Borrie2.5343.622
Leory0.6023.000
Kenickie1.3221.333
Alonson0.9542.000
Flaherty3.8184.271
Donghui1.2551.571
Sinha3.7108.500
Danyang0.9541.250
Beliveau2.5842.657
Voytek1.5683.625
Wakefield3.6301.484
Whieldon1.4152.250
D'artagnan2.27417.800
Alberg1.9442.143
Wechselberger1.58018.000
Pfingst1.6133.100
Pule2.5505.017
Pale2.7341.177
Allmon1.8922.391
Mam3.2121.285
Chrisco1.3621.091
Gregery1.0002.333
Chason1.1763.143
Benzion1.6631.190
Veerman2.32616.667
Wenzelburger0.6023.000
Howells3.6883.832
Chantha1.7481.667
Kottis0.6023.000
Litt3.0431.699
Marleen2.99742.417
Fairbairn2.9642.165
Dedric1.3622.833
Shabe1.2302.400
Gossett3.1064.204
Remer2.4074.000
Rajvir2.09014.375
Karnal1.73226.000
Vasanthan1.85717.000
Nadarajah2.6419.950
Fryer3.2612.071
Ponnu1.4152.250
Baah2.48429.500
Hoeben0.9033.000
Anver3.090135.556
Moyses1.9874.706
Chin-chu1.2301.125
Hanyu1.6907.167
Horridge1.7161.167
Sarfaraz2.30714.615
Miroslaw2.94951.294
Junlin1.3423.400
Crampton3.1742.792
Pegram2.5871.042
Reshan1.1764.000
Omololu1.9915.533
Utley3.1402.934
Tsekouras1.2795.333
Gurinder2.9316.108
Kamau2.6684.753
Gillispie2.3341.274
Bellido1.4621.636
Redy1.3011.222
Melendez3.1351.890
Quint3.0271.827
Ji-soo1.1142.250
Faheem2.4385.524
Dadi2.35010.200
Chidi2.4625.170
Louison1.9874.389
Yashi1.2551.571
Wen-jung1.39824.000
William Owens1.7402.929
Ih3.3941.409
Eung2.0454.286
Makuch1.9644.111
Soon-yong1.89218.500
Trajkovic1.9873.042
Latino2.9191.417
Moritz3.3053.058
Bartel2.9392.709
Lamon2.5933.900
Begle1.7925.889
Gamil2.3017.000
Betrand1.7929.333
Dunkley2.8291.021
Sinh2.3162.764
Hendrickx2.4656.684
Chesson2.2791.836
Salvino1.78519.333
Grech2.7633.957
Althoff2.2601.676
Herrero2.7474.314
Entwistle3.0343.037
Harren1.9081.077
Jardine3.2751.375
Anai1.3621.556
Harlod1.4771.308
Rieger2.8393.157
Sawers2.51311.074
Brayton2.9233.029
Zoner1.0412.667
Bakkum1.3013.000
Terril1.8691.467
Melcher2.5401.298
Xianping1.4774.000
Lucente2.1372.044
Siem2.0452.083
Layman3.0803.116
Rasika2.2251.240
Nehru3.31337.037
Yiying1.5681.467
Kaza1.9034.000
Samik1.99197.000
Ansis1.80620.333
Tac2.9044.890
Thiagarajan2.52017.389
Mcmurtrie2.6374.494
Yorck1.34221.000
Barrit1.4152.714
Spatz2.5591.181
Chiem1.6991.632
Hiscock2.7763.893
Samora2.1371.978
Krouskop1.1766.500
Emmanuele1.5804.429
Manikandan2.25013.833
Huizhong1.4154.200
Khoja1.90810.571
Canh2.0004.000
Surender3.13467.000
Mohamud2.2156.130
Tapaswi1.1145.500
Tara Singh2.62383.000
Lazarov1.82632.500
Issam2.93121.474
Eskandar1.5913.333
Hendriks2.9231.034
Koon2.9253.473
Ngon1.3229.500
Berhanu2.38447.400
Juma3.0776.797
Trower2.5563.932
Weisner2.4501.220
Mosely2.9891.734
Nadin2.2231.738
Sanan2.4413.119
Cadogan2.8201.119
Kerrick2.1733.967
Lucker1.9642.286
Wiecher1.1461.800
Xys0.7782.000
Ussery2.2831.743
Cuffe3.3059.239
Irelan1.8511.731
Waterfield2.5533.301
Morgyn0.0002.000
Broekema0.7785.000
Rieks1.90339.000
Velu2.74044.833
Klink3.0377.651
Rettig2.7601.924
Gedeon2.4683.523
Kelvy0.6023.000
Kelvie1.4152.250
Rego2.8002.944
Wesly1.7996.000
Wescott2.7961.185
Hambleton2.7072.371
Preece3.0431.009
Hoky1.59138.000
Flaming2.5431.727
Jelley2.1112.583
Whiteside3.2832.204
Merkley2.2943.104
Nouri2.6957.857
Rahamim1.51910.000
Nessim2.2505.593
Weinert2.5373.778
Param3.0222.871
Khatri2.5305.054
Tinnerman1.4157.667
Krafft2.3735.743
Garold2.3073.833
Mody2.7303.331
Weijia1.7325.750
Baran2.9751.484
Bourdeau2.4595.000
Suen3.1121.217
Pavitar1.7785.000
Boldridge1.1462.500
Haymond2.2013.184
Turcotte2.9604.730
Donalson1.8131.955
Callis2.4871.647
Godsil1.4311.250
Adebiyi1.65310.250
Ulric2.4531.014
Donzell1.3424.500
Cenac1.7241.409
Teb1.8924.571
Bertam1.20415.000
Mathan1.73226.000
Salvator2.32211.353
Ritch2.6544.011
Jasin2.0579.364
Willig3.16612.710
Spangler3.3572.095
Saye1.7324.400
Phonse1.5915.500
Korsmo1.96812.286
Janathan1.0004.000
Hulme3.0201.588
Guns2.7321.466
Diez2.8081.288
Diehm2.0373.955
Hine3.1121.676
Felder3.0812.132
Blasco2.6767.464
Barroso3.33623.636
Phillipe2.88511.175
Leiv2.167146.000
Gurjar1.9296.727
Mahadev2.551117.667
Felician1.7166.429
Slawek1.68123.000
Bhagwant2.5499.727
Delton2.3481.788
Halcomb2.0681.017
Falkner3.1132.309
Slyke1.69048.000
Madhava2.6052.838
Pulsinelli0.6994.000
Parwinder1.6434.500
Mahender2.72730.353
Braham3.5682.162
Ananias2.2175.875
Atia2.2072.426
Ampi1.1142.250
Kaivalya0.8456.000
Aklesh1.41525.000
Adekunle2.2925.759
Anif0.6994.000
Ohara2.6041.610
Nilson3.1765.522
Leverman1.0792.000
Grayston2.21015.200
Mercredi2.2701.862
Bolstad2.0572.677
Ifeanyi2.38015.000
Travell1.7632.625
Cordier2.6626.914
Okeke2.1461.800
Croteau2.7083.951
Romanoff2.2864.361
Himadri1.93411.286
Khair2.3142.962
Ives3.5892.723
Abdulrahim2.10411.700
Askew3.2611.419
Fertitta2.2239.438
Ruskin3.4886.915
Iannotti1.8062.048
Flannagan2.5751.173
Fida2.5542.060
Oladimeji1.6904.444
Gisle1.77110.800
Yida1.4152.714
Fell3.8372.001
Benedith0.6023.000
Leise1.7991.172
Tzeng2.3071.388
Chanthol1.2551.250
Kersh2.2651.453
Radames1.5314.667
Johari2.45811.478
Bhutia1.6024.714
Pascarella2.2467.000
Jeanpierre1.7568.500
Cantu3.1721.700
Glantz2.7071.584
Filix1.04110.000
Phelix1.7247.833
Bartram2.9741.872
Karun2.362229.000
Mouy1.1761.143
Kempa1.8573.800
Treves2.7402.327
Michial1.2044.333
Lyng2.1931.328
Jayanty1.85717.000
Cronje2.4012.652
Hansie2.1992.854
Fincher2.9673.393
Warrick2.9992.414
Pettman1.8063.000
Raybould2.2102.682
Bracken3.2171.957
Kokins0.6023.000
Stickland2.2103.765
Kerfoot2.2991.031
Crutchett0.9548.000
Plourde2.5081.776
Hyram1.3621.875
Alegre2.3501.732
Uttama1.6331.529
Jan-peter2.760286.500
Yao-ming1.86913.800
Shuka1.54434.000
Hellä3.8431.279
Mile2.9432.136
Narine2.4771.326
Barger3.2051.895
Andrian1.9545.000
Shau2.0171.364
Bolten3.14372.105
Bolden3.0151.062
Numan2.69318.720
Kennaugh1.6023.000
Stansfield2.8621.275
Byren0.0002.000
Naeve2.0004.263
Myren1.6024.000
Gass3.0002.842
Marzel1.7169.400
Vilhelm1.54410.667
Lender2.1524.462
Lad2.7401.968
Racic0.9541.250
Erlend2.27236.400
Vegard2.3284.917
Lepage2.9013.046
Delamere2.3421.933
Berr1.5913.875
Amachi1.49114.500
Uddin3.0001.134
Gey2.06156.500
Loya2.3801.400
Wey2.85710.413
Obsidian1.4471.800
Sylver2.0251.078
Bhaskara2.0295.294
Tinsley3.2411.380
Bjornson2.8551.983
Mckinnon3.7043.675
Mccrea3.0343.162
Baburam2.134135.000
Surajit2.41742.500
Jean Claude3.91965.887
Radulescu1.9141.278
Brodi1.3624.750
Zayd1.4919.333
Cheasty1.5313.250
Sanny2.0331.298
Gregorios1.49130.000
Buckman3.5767.427
Kleiman2.8952.990
Ershad2.3076.250
Fransisco2.27612.500
Fath2.2253.308
Rubert2.0132.962
Eyler2.3932.250
Bowker3.1283.301
Kakkar2.3942.875
Qefsere0.6991.500
Keis1.7781.609
Ifran1.5195.600
Dush1.4151.364
Nijjer0.9541.250
Fahrudin2.283191.000
Alv2.0903.731
Thale1.7851.033
Roine1.6815.000
Theis2.8101.205
Arikan1.5192.000
Narcis2.1214.500
Chandel2.2766.000
Thaworn1.90826.000
Heine2.9252.260
Shahed2.38629.375
Veni2.2011.120
Virender3.076118.000
Agostinho2.45512.571
Kimmo3.336360.000
Sabourin2.6784.667
Brynmor2.03726.250
Trush1.5561.118
Slemmer1.5911.294
Glub1.74817.667
Bilou1.9596.000
Eakin2.6431.458
Yarlagadda1.8456.000
Verneal0.9541.250
Ropp2.2333.385
Pollack3.6652.341
Skidmark2.02920.400
Railroad2.7961.104
Ruane3.1855.079
Oldham3.4843.305
Almas2.5561.466
Nanavaty1.6992.333
Tulino1.5562.600
Winkie2.6982.490
Akela1.4151.167
Anagnostopoulos2.0791.553
Gaymond0.4772.000
Sampaio2.7531.527
Pessoa2.6014.392
Lenon2.1004.250
Franchuk1.6331.389
Proud3.1631.596
Loveland2.8741.536
Earnst1.82610.167
Eijk0.9037.000
Virtue2.9901.293
Kendon1.77814.000
Tyron2.2535.393
Altin2.1493.862
Royston3.2281.294
Poles2.2252.170
Chak2.5972.873
Garly0.9548.000
Bernabe2.4644.105
Fawzi3.05448.261
Fanuele1.77118.667
Previn2.7194.943
Herzel1.5916.800
Mecum1.8061.370
Ramdeen1.5803.222
Prat2.5763.384
Bjarte1.76328.000
Hsiao3.8923.845
Jiangbo0.9541.250
Akintayo1.3019.000
Bernet2.33010.263
Hurty0.0000.231
Alky1.2552.600
Neves3.3016.972
Kion0.9542.000
Warburton4.37314.463
Moaner2.20439.000
Kaus2.86621.938
Shubham1.77110.800
Banjo3.20814.245
Bedi3.1971.273
Graden2.1494.640
Lefter1.7712.278
Pierre-yves2.778599.000
Ryman2.7022.574
Jatuporn1.9641.044
Putnam3.8742.422
Emmitt2.5562.871
Bwn2.17949.333
Marre2.5044.145
Kanaley1.9649.222
Kurn2.25824.857
Amaral2.9602.113
Fuselier2.1521.088
Beale3.6991.774
Rhya1.94988.000
Riah2.3506.724
Hui-i1.4155.500
Yu-an1.8396.667
Bamboo3.2567.500
Zhifeng1.88637.500
Adare1.4911.214
Manwell1.9641.486
Clapton3.22118.588
Sutek0.6991.500
Elrond1.6532.750
Bumble4.0309.759
Tortoise2.6703.457
Rask2.3203.265
Pisha1.6531.045
Brik1.3802.429
Hoult2.3652.569
Poynter3.1441.721
Pudge2.2622.660
Windu1.67210.750
Dogman1.69011.250
Noeth1.7562.000
Brockman3.0532.068
Shoemaker3.5662.257
Rouse3.5321.717
Hynd2.3803.211
Schimdt1.6631.556
Yarden2.27610.813
Loveman2.35010.200
Ginther2.4441.439
Everhardt1.7401.500
Torin0.4771.300
Doo3.3733.069
Scooby3.0584.103
Baw2.36711.263
Mihnea2.26090.000
Mahli1.5441.333
Lakhdar3.1431,390.000
Shi Xian1.23016.000
Adnane2.02514.143
Yingjie1.6722.133
Faouzi2.46835.750
Danijel2.450281.000
Shyan1.6994.556
Stengel2.6303.067
Hocine2.53133.000
Sabih2.12132.000
Rafik3.01259.412
Razin1.7482.111
Boumediene2.0762.132
Liang Guo1.0414.500
Yi Dong1.0411.200
Yan Hui1.64321.000
Hanki2.84899.571
Abdelali2.05756.000
Thierno2.378238.000
Munda2.50116.611
Tho4.28012.022
Chaillot1.1764.000
Abdelhadi2.68525.889
Radouane1.36222.000
Qi Feng1.3014.000
Ikram2.6333.526
Guangyu1.5808.500
Wen Jing0.7782.000
Changqing1.5685.167
Manise0.8451.333
Kalum1.3622.833
Jin Quan0.9542.000
Miloud2.11731.750
Ferhat2.42017.786
Abdelhak2.310203.000
Mustapha3.35533.333
Michelet2.0491.154
Nourredine2.408127.000
Benit1.0795.000
Jaouad1.74817.667
Wisler1.9143.824
Ziping1.4919.333
Anglin2.9021.780
Ochoa3.2171.163
Cillian1.7165.500
Hafid2.19311.000
Cabane1.1764.000
Borhan2.1142.095
Abdelwahed1.95417.000
Kamel3.4361.761
Mourad3.0588.226
Wajid2.61533.333
Yifei1.7081.429
Zui1.9643.842
Edens2.6971.528
Rusell2.0002.226
Sowah1.5563.000
Refaat2.06422.200
Uve1.4472.500
Soon Ho1.8631.355
Genet2.7731.095
Zewdie2.0531.756
Noyes3.3842.025
Ellys1.9191.767
Walliams2.08619.333
Falconer3.3302.256
Ricahrd1.6133.556
Adank1.1463.667
Jamaine0.9548.000
Gard2.9491.840
Weeres0.9548.000
Seok2.8182.571
Andrie1.6532.000
Yul2.3504.091
Dome2.6611.082
Raghav2.72313.694
Mert2.4791.197
Kuan2.9652.457
Leyen1.0002.333
Bosh2.6159.049
Germane1.5442.182
Friel3.0591.863
Jianwen1.7784.000
Thurmond3.47312.897
Kouvelis1.6726.833
Macmullen2.0681.600
Kiala1.3014.000
Yuhan1.4311.250
Leddy2.7441.541
Thanet1.8574.538
Fortey1.6634.111
Gladwell3.20816.000
Favre3.0842.961
Bonine1.7484.091
Houk2.7701.595
Doubleday3.3219.744
Kensley1.0792.000
Limbacher1.98223.000
Simonenko1.25517.000
Marsalis3.10860.000
Tristian1.3626.667
Breet1.3011.857
Roper4.1442.946
Nii2.5403.181
Kishman0.6991.500
Brumback2.1881.053
Siddiqui3.2302.343
Rahil1.7089.200
Assi2.1581.250
Fons2.5094.475
Yu-han1.1461.333
Metodi1.8571.769
Nisar2.8995.395
Henner2.3691.463
Broadstone1.2791.111
Boric1.61319.500
Trojan3.0862.346
Ardoin1.9782.800
Calixto2.2973.400
Bensemann1.3011.500
Leggat2.0132.029
Dezso2.0493.000
Spyridon2.64361.857
Eliopulos1.41525.000
Tamarin1.9141.563
Ard2.8673.304
Resnick3.1891.209
Lesko2.5292.380
Preda1.9441.839
Fabe1.6231.211
Weijie1.5192.667
Novello2.4271.342
Ranto1.0009.000
Mires1.9441.256
Krystian2.07222.600
Huawei1.7561.478
Quadros2.1373.567
Henley3.5711.652
Nagao2.3755.237
Ossie2.7661.643
Akili1.4471.154
Casy1.8982.160
Szejner0.6991.500
Parto1.4151.167
Xiaotao1.1145.500
Auger2.9601.917
Hellmuth2.3875.778
Juchniewicz0.8451.333
Brom2.3323.135
Goldy2.6171.050
Pooki0.4772.000
Industry3.3531.118
Yu-chi2.0004.556
Jedynak1.2558.000
Weise2.8452.084
Bowlus1.6433.400
Danzi1.4622.625
Muda1.3013.000
Klee2.7881.154
Cossins1.5192.667
Peltier3.2867.359
Tido1.7856.625
Thilo2.54214.130
Sigmar2.360113.500
Siegbert1.94943.500
Selinde1.0411.200
Rigo2.7665.202
Rauno2.535170.500
Onorato2.8638.605
Melchoir1.8064.818
Matta2.9383.028
Manmohan3.60226.806
Luehr1.4473.000
Lebrecht2.42743.500
Tsoukalas1.8334.667
Ino2.3931.205
Ingomar1.3981.778
Herwig2.92910.171
Heros1.9142.037
Hendricus1.74810.200
Heimke0.9541.250
Pullum2.1113.778
Batey2.4841.179
Folkert2.2256.636
Reidy3.0912.262
Erny2.0642.314
Harnage2.0974.682
Danai2.4643.217
Dagobert1.9401.122
Celal2.38447.400
Laurenz1.6906.000
Gunia1.5801.111
Gunder2.0371.057
Gotthard2.0612.966
Arnd2.11731.750
Viney3.0672.583
Walburgis0.7782.000
Willfried0.8452.500
Wolfhard1.43126.000
Salerno3.2482.471
Stetson3.1791.704
Thimothy1.64343.000
Levente2.14645.667
Gulen3.19882.105
O'sullivan3.9421.331
Mattone1.4772.333
Simen2.00011.500
Appleton3.4341.898
Condit3.3507.323
Gallop2.8333.030
Laub2.6214.291
Mascord1.1463.667
Patten3.9452.021
Dollin1.9033.211
Lavorato1.5193.714
Bertolucci2.5207.275
Whalley3.3625.000
Upex1.73253.000
Bauman3.3773.315
Gibbons4.0242.944
Srisai0.4772.000
Sekhar2.7783.255
Dogbert1.2553.500
Festus3.17029.184
Jamma1.8982.292
Prall2.2252.055
Tammany1.8924.200
Mejer0.0000.588
Husbands2.3161.407
Luchino1.6236.000
Gwyndaf1.72452.000
Wixon2.67911.256
Hyink1.1142.250
Embry2.9191.178
Randazzo2.5792.008
O'reilly4.2245.856
Frederickson2.8002.356
Yeates2.9531.633
Creer2.2722.463
Fowler4.1881.630
Theisen2.7052.473
Heley1.7402.235
Skloss0.4772.000
Hardie3.1872.353
Ishikawa3.2071.729
Sulc2.1245.045
Caruso3.5631.672
Mcnamee3.1234.355
Neff3.5631.584
Durry1.3426.333
Steiger3.0233.976
Dongsheng2.05355.500
Claudius2.8681.196
Elsey2.4331.441
Shinichiro2.728266.500
Schmieg1.6536.500
Vixie2.47423.833
Quinten2.2702.720
Roney2.9551.725
Pilot3.3931.243
Haber3.2152.484
Ekman2.7123.518
Gösta0.9037.000
Monka1.2301.125
Flask2.88419.703
Aveni2.1581.526
Sael1.49114.500
Barratt3.1261.487
Zilian1.0411.200
Antonie3.1248.500
Billar0.6994.000
Neofytos1.20415.000
Kimsey2.5813.053
Berner3.0621.165
Samuelsen2.99320.867
Krokos0.8456.000
Maritz2.4208.069
Krout2.1001.800
Sano2.8463.776
Huntley3.3272.111
Taven0.4772.000
Vitus2.3468.652
Riyaz2.58411.800
Adsit2.0001.326
Crace2.2582.771
Vaupel1.9491.171
Shilov1.4623.833
Nirmesh0.6991.500
Ashey1.8635.636
Dna3.6511.608
Schnittker1.3624.750
Ayinde1.56817.500
Tovi1.3222.000
Lacava2.2534.424
Devoe2.7432.038
Yiding0.8456.000
Sheil2.4651.101
Sabb1.5441.692
Todorov2.4493.763
Rustom2.4308.607
Danail1.65344.000
Boyan2.5686.872
Murugesan2.1936.091
Gaetano3.0856.364
Kilmain0.4772.000
Feinberg3.5733.012
Kellis1.9243.667
Gob2.3281.219
Jesson2.4382.703
Charies1.6232.000
Kanne1.5913.333
Kanen1.1145.500
Kanan2.5171.836
De Marco2.6482.477
Demarco3.3101.649
Tripple1.7921.952
Shrestha3.0482.678
Vaid2.3842.667
Ho Yin2.1273.621
Wei Min1.7715.556
Boyt2.1345.800
Janzen2.8801.582
Buhner1.7851.542
Grenfell2.6501.483
Klank1.4911.214
Jeffers3.2931.911
Icicle2.4423.860
Kowin0.9037.000
Saito3.4664.073
Dunsmore2.3801.222
Myres2.3583.471
Summi1.0001.500
Moeen2.41336.000
Foong2.7361.547
Hix2.9582.691
Suleiman3.2714.098
Indrayana0.6994.000
Prabhakaran3.09972.941
Norwin1.4916.750
Prapan1.94443.000
Jia-yu1.1761.500
Wolberg1.7083.636
Popoff3.22214.579
Balor1.3987.333
Monroy2.3823.547
Fillip1.6432.667
Leotis1.0791.400
Uche2.6933.607
Erroll2.3143.039
Siang2.1461.154
Millen2.8002.019
Badma0.4772.000
Jantzen2.2151.877
Gerome2.1432.310
Liegh1.3226.000
Jaspinder1.84510.667
Restifo2.1581.028
Rangan2.3181.773
Wiggins3.7611.069
Eric Clark2.0092.400
Molester1.83910.500
Thonis1.47729.000
Clatworthy2.1887.556
Rumen2.66741.182
Caglar1.9682.207
Tobia2.1851.732
Zenden1.30119.000
Mor3.1651.848
Scarboro1.8861.406
Lkm1.7855.100
Kaylor2.3911.033
Sammon2.5255.837
Santel1.5802.800
Yunjiang0.6994.000
Leoncio2.13414.111
Ngan2.9611.431
Xiaoqing2.0411.037
Crandall3.5281.689
Aneto0.9541.250
Heustis1.8061.909
Cury2.0831.420
Spickler1.6903.455
Buller3.1421.617
Woodfine1.6132.154
Hosley1.9242.818
Enke2.2362.739
Symeon1.99632.000
Daljeet2.4801.745
Paraic1.90339.000
Zacharias3.0575.988
Mathewson2.7761.955
Harrall1.6996.143
Harral1.7922.875
Hearrell1.0412.667
Messman2.2946.577
Odgers2.4001.758
Caplan3.6921.147
Nipu1.0414.500
Socha2.4762.987
Zimm2.1272.436
Tenison2.0534.136
Roberth1.4919.333
Mulroney3.40818.692
Barwell2.5251.175
Mackinley1.9082.682
Ansay2.1991.469
Charbel2.45330.556
Wuest2.1761.500
Liyang0.9548.000
Froilan1.90319.000
Blademaster0.4772.000
Nitya2.7272.192
Vasileios2.515108.000
Vasilis2.67341.818
Masahito2.33453.000
Hochberg2.7052.545
Levitt3.8977.966
Philp2.8102.057
Chunhua1.7781.308
Mayorga2.2282.521
Smoke3.3732.928
Burell1.8812.167
Heidecker1.89825.333
Ruia2.3286.889
Nisbet3.0861.460
Zang2.8772.603
Sujal1.83912.800
Ariola2.0131.239
Flaxman2.5992.008
Yu Hua1.9192.320
Yu-hua1.9082.000
Chandrasekaran2.92019.293
Oug0.0001.500
Deeker0.6023.000
Gunar1.7996.000
Hennessey3.2671.849
Norbel1.0009.000
Vex2.1671.673
Robleh0.7785.000
Bordia1.46213.500
Jakobus1.4478.333
Crag1.6903.900
Courtright2.4051.646
Kooy1.8693.625
Fiere1.2301.429
Spathis1.58018.000
Eino2.36711.944
Hermogenes1.7635.444
Fillmore3.2272.474
Hermenegildo1.92913.167
Rellis1.1761.500
Sedric1.4318.000
Ngawang2.5623.345
Spetz1.4311.077
Jamis3.145278.000
Coon3.3111.702
Dechant2.1301.596
Aashish2.33820.800
Maws1.0792.000
Campell2.3541.306
Tomaszewski2.6053.478
Premal2.22040.500
Wahid3.3089.485
Vasfi0.6023.000
Vibhuti2.2012.533
Tambi2.1901.123
Tze2.5262.055
Olkowski1.5192.000
Walmsley2.9802.152
Walther3.2343.709
Bresin1.0414.500
Cadell2.7083.961
Venkataraman2.7904.016
Cardon2.5092.167
Nenonen1.5312.091
Gribbin2.4551.375
Mesa3.1571.427
Goldblatt2.6883.272
Kau2.7913.322
Eyestone1.6723.700
Maxmillian1.6532.000
Benicio1.66310.500
Pullins2.2122.791
D'hondt1.8635.083
Amasa2.6504.451
Neer2.5491.172
Nassim2.3224.000
Narsi1.75613.250
Krik1.6532.750
Isaias2.59911.030
Jarves2.08619.333
Dvid1.4152.250
Dean Martin2.3693.333
Bledsoe3.2082.072
Casas2.7291.206
Eshel1.6132.154
Ashel1.4151.364
Shas1.3621.091
Barbaro2.6634.610
Murine2.3031.610
Morine2.0291.140
Bezdek1.8331.519
Bruss2.3944.391
Bruch2.6361.706
Jaret1.8516.100
Dhiman2.32013.929
Pradipta2.1902.605
Ashour2.1491.390
Bulusu1.1764.000
Rioux2.6212.455
Roarke3.33969.355
Sung-joo1.6815.000
Da Young1.5312.091
Neelakantan2.1555.500
Dae-hyun1.64313.667
Yiming1.9493.450
Ridy0.7785.000
Cunnington2.2791.568
Yongjun1.7999.500
Savina2.4941.889
Derrek2.39426.556
Mpho2.7921.120
Mukarram1.74817.667
Arsa1.90339.000
Kyoung2.5131.860
Woong1.99131.667
Leahy4.02013.631
Sooyoung1.2795.333
Atchinson1.9243.941
Nesi1.7991.423
Jiaxin1.1141.600
Xiao Wei1.7851.440
Hodgett1.9963.500
Krasi0.6023.000
Helal2.58213.148
Mist3.1981.716
Nordeen2.2251.366
Olamide1.1461.333
Lawrene1.0792.000
Sheik2.9398.764
Mauno2.18850.333
Veikko2.62158.714
Kobina2.08639.667
Wilber3.1241.466
Cormack2.8932.667
Bema1.7711.682
Shaojun1.6902.769
Jinxi1.0009.000
Hui Lin1.5681.313
Gottesman2.7723.766
Rajen2.76696.167
Taney2.3735.743
Slightom0.9031.667
Ahmer2.06457.000
Mowery2.7022.184
Chengyan1.3012.333
Wei-lin1.6811.087
Alkas0.8456.000
Bayani2.5542.086
Alastor0.9033.000
Albus2.4155.047
Ruggiero3.0653.180
Holzwarth2.2992.980
Bajraktarevic1.0001.500
Organ3.1971.333
Meador2.9612.543
Manivel1.9491.342
Arata2.5602.025
Shih-hsien0.7785.000
Scholten2.7872.204
Shakita1.67210.750
Audel1.2043.000
Pomo1.8633.294
Sougata1.47729.000
Tallys1.30119.000
Arbi1.9344.059
Yijian0.9037.000
Christians2.4391.835
Shuya1.7713.538
Haibo2.08612.556
Achal2.0573.750
Volter0.9033.000
Ferman2.4562.865
Charvin1.56811.333
Bima1.5312.091
Wessam1.5681.056
Milad2.58010.176
Houck3.0612.016
Reice1.0009.000
Damouni0.4772.000
Micci1.89214.600
Meurig2.2153.432
Meirion2.41551.000
Vishwanath2.97815.982
Lyes1.64310.000
Linos2.22883.500
Kathren1.4471.333
Jahn2.9932.131
Kishori2.7479.333
Kishor3.057113.000
Godoy2.8081.905
Zhibin1.82615.750
Seetharam2.38419.167
Baig2.9243.058
Riccardi2.6311.834
Scheri1.1462.500
Weilin1.96810.625
Nawar2.1372.341
Rachit1.8575.000
Buddhika1.7563.750
Xuhui1.5313.857
Hiroshige1.97312.429
Kurosawa2.7903.376
Shomari1.34210.000
Ledee1.1463.667
Youwen0.8451.333
Harrell3.4981.697
Xiufeng1.4471.800
Shou2.6871.455
Gauley1.3802.429
Kamper2.1271.310
Kamp3.1154.843
Fridley2.4082.606
Chang-an1.8452.889
Karanja2.2721.309
Teera2.18524.500
Alexy2.0451.707
Yitzchak2.0453.111
Lariviere2.4251.217
Pony3.4764.504
Eyeballs1.70811.750
Tamagotchi1.3426.333
Cupboard1.4311.455
Sinkin1.7712.278
Matson3.2461.885
Donohoe3.3274.986
Neugebauer3.11619.077
Echeruo1.23016.000
Asai2.6791.013
Yasunari2.08359.500
Moonis1.0009.000
Lingo2.7421.579
Miyagi4.367138.323
Hattori2.8384.096
Mollohan4.252363.265
Finnagan1.0793.000
Dearman2.4772.061
Charlies2.1271.792
Adarsh2.7853.381
Ried2.6141.618
Ahlert1.4914.167
Mcauley3.0422.011
Harig1.6231.211
Soltan1.8981.324
Bruke1.3807.000
Wertz2.8311.845
Laris2.0534.381
Romaro1.0411.200
Romar1.5686.400
Zhihua2.1002.000
Wand2.7002.432
Worn1.8691.056
Hsin0.0000.677
Kaon1.0795.000
Diago1.53133.000
Holoway1.4312.375
Juston1.7084.667
Rizk2.6271.152
Krasimir2.196156.000
Wai Kei1.0792.000
Aminul2.42587.667
Chiping0.6023.000
Makram2.31815.000
Sasin1.3423.400
Corwyn1.3624.750
Meunier2.9431.866
Puta3.13517.432
Ditton1.9783.750
Cichy1.7923.133
Gorn2.3221.625
Shem2.8225.707
Eggert2.9751.893
Basilio2.5165.074
Dwight.3.9573.560
Herne2.6321.134
Fever2.6391.236
Everton3.0877.039
Sandefer1.9444.500
Sandifer2.5082.701
Yifan1.6903.900
Beauregard2.9321.375
Kuwahara2.3243.907
Kawahara2.5161.645
Gjelten1.2791.714
Michaelis2.6043.144
Diehl3.3951.808
Pyung0.6025.000
Sadik2.7243.907
Boback1.5191.538
Tranh1.8512.944
Rivas3.1531.676
Kittles2.0726.867
Adham2.39319.583
Jayram1.82632.500
Mccreedy2.2101.382
Sarir1.8511.448
Pol3.3001.608
Mesfin2.56535.700
Damiano2.7952.545
Oluf2.4429.654
Middendorf2.2461.286
Meenakshisundaram2.1372.806
Geun1.9823.800
Shade3.2122.079
Westendorp2.40524.400
Sowers3.2012.545
Clouse2.6742.211
Carmicheal1.6233.667
Gallimore2.6351.667
Alick2.6705.324
Allden1.1143.333
Rosenblatt3.2852.945
Fuzzy3.4832.491
Xueping1.4771.727
Waki2.2382.531
Vidur1.85170.000
Venugopal3.1849.452
Veerendra2.19016.222
Upender1.83968.000
Tzong2.27425.857
Tanu2.8521.469
Tamaki2.6161.929
Sourabh2.083120.000
Shuo1.9734.875
Shivakumar2.8102.486
Shinnosuke1.55617.000
Sailesh2.723131.250
Sadanand2.42243.000
Anouar2.14627.000
Aamer2.49751.333
Bulic1.5918.750
Yngwie2.02516.667
Relja1.83321.667
Ramanathan2.7776.047
Ramu2.64610.359
Tevita2.42532.250
Shaughn1.6431.200
Layden2.4391.236
Hadleigh1.7322.000
Pavittar1.65321.500
Amran2.40512.368
Maidment2.5511.825
Hoops2.8471.092
Kabul2.1521.536
Shiney3.45331.250
Memet1.77819.000
Badou2.06838.000
Rantz2.1271.351
Zainal2.91423.879
Abron1.2301.833
Phongsavath2.305201.000
Nikunj2.37338.333
Fortney2.5071.098
Fries3.2272.787
Linenfelser0.6023.000
Bills3.4675.990
Balla2.6722.176
Monacelli1.7162.250
Mihalache1.6231.800
Wegener2.8021.179
Pentecost2.7132.566
Wieslaw2.79140.200
Angell3.2881.555
Patzer1.9243.421
Lamond2.7681.421
Farron2.1241.660
Pita3.3314.877
Dreu1.04110.000
Harless2.4801.288
Stell2.8291.036
Ashti0.4772.000
Jevan1.3982.571
Whitacre3.08111.563
Almir2.3654.949
Bartkus1.6132.154
Iddo1.9089.125
Kewal3.192310.000
Baljeet2.6211.923
Shahbaz2.73735.400
Mandon1.63320.500
Geron2.0932.100
Darce1.8863.053
Pryce-jones2.39126.333
Wane2.1851.013
Beresford3.2952.509
Kenobi2.3224.000
Bluey2.59519.737
Sangwoo1.6531.500
Satha1.46228.000
Mckellar2.7841.347
Biamonte1.4152.250
Hongming1.3807.000
Mossa1.9441.933
Rambo3.0691.628
Okas1.3421.444
Fecker1.2307.500
Mad3.7791.101
Gamble4.0903.211
Mke1.8331.125
Eiju1.27918.000
Canoe2.3502.246
Primrose3.4411.972
Mukunda2.4678.452
Goofy2.7721.819
Daneel1.5441.500
Bode3.1832.144
Engebretson2.0451.643
Olorunfemi1.3014.000
Olumide2.09719.833
Dumo1.2555.000
Benjimen1.3807.000
Tasim1.2047.000
Abderrahmane2.60198.750
Berrong1.4311.077
Alsop3.1501.453
Michau1.54410.667
Nataniel1.2044.333
Pesek2.2432.571
Eppley2.2202.609
Drane2.3581.092
Tomic2.3673.957
Murtaza2.4019.500
Tibbels1.3424.500
Sidner1.6331.867
Mould2.9282.620
Hollington1.7714.364
Mclaren3.5842.314
Watt3.9972.843
Pratul1.99148.000
Chaput2.4392.873
Salva2.7733.360
Defrancesco2.2902.545
Korhonen2.2601.638
Niaz2.75712.951
Pronk3.37118.279
Hesheng1.0412.667
Gwinn2.7801.150
Danh2.1433.964
Furey2.9422.496
Jivan2.0179.400
Jasu1.7325.000
Jeet2.81717.222
Jit2.6682.066
Jitender2.84910.206
Wenzel3.1321.631
Tomm2.0938.538
Paisely1.2041.286
Jagjit3.25714.444
Lloy1.6812.000
Dondy1.0795.000
Werts2.0491.196
Ridenour2.9951.961
Corbitt2.4771.804
Duwayne2.2602.569
Gueulette0.6023.000
Devany1.8263.188
Ansty1.4771.727
Krist2.4281.179
Harbhajan3.10111.373
Hiralal2.22883.500
Harnek2.569184.500
Jawe0.8456.000
Aleko1.54434.000
Hasmukh2.70462.250
Harai1.9917.167
Hardial2.33620.700
Farquhar3.2811.773
Frigyes1.4473.667
Gebel1.7244.889
Justus3.0983.251
Moreau3.4461.194
Dinges2.4593.881
Lemonte0.8456.000
Lifeng1.9245.462
Li-yao1.72452.000
Kaiwen1.0414.500
Gursaran1.4312.375
Lak2.4831.643
Gurmej1.9147.200
Gruffydd2.5339.333
Husain3.1082.905
Sayyad2.06418.333
Gethin2.1996.524
Oai2.0866.176
Gerwyn2.16772.500
Gerrad1.3983.167
Genty1.85110.833
Gerarde1.0004.000
Canfield3.1631.583
Elfyn3.432244.545
Zig2.7473.073
Dotte0.7785.000
Vadia0.6991.500
Kolja1.98747.500
Tano2.1494.640
Sherren1.6331.867
Sang Won1.54410.667
Nalni0.8451.333
Gaschler1.0002.333
Anzalone2.2432.017
Mccurry3.34315.682
Filemon2.1645.636
Farsad1.67222.500
Arjune1.2302.400
Jefferey2.2585.962
Jeffray1.9731.611
Tetsuro2.598197.000
Aloof2.0612.594
Camo2.3773.760
Granade1.7711.034
Xzy0.8452.500
Wasem1.6022.636
Crichton3.4313.931
Lemor1.07911.000
Cleatus1.6235.000
Gattuso2.2484.710
Lazarchuk0.7785.000
Kahn3.9052.499
Alongkorn2.00032.333
Krzyzewski1.7856.625
Ryutaro2.915273.000
Wagstaff2.9801.265
Langford3.5271.638
Xiaohua2.2601.459
Thieu2.6625.955
Chien-yu1.1762.000
Yu-shan1.7401.391
Amorn2.42837.286
Rahn2.8241.292
Amrinder1.96417.400
Rogerson3.1352.965
Yixin1.6725.714
Jinbo1.7566.125
Jamaleddine1.04110.000
Raghava2.25015.182
Ramoncito1.72452.000
Lew3.7181.378
Juil0.6991.500
Ilmar2.30319.100
Manolo2.6997.772
Jasim2.33216.917
Terhune2.5741.534
Ucha1.9405.692
Montella1.8862.348
Serlin1.9494.563
Zalma1.77128.500
Akim1.8755.250
Schlep0.7782.000
Prihoda1.3011.857
Jeanneret1.8063.923
Yeun1.8261.393
Tomita2.8164.232
Pawell0.9033.000
Imed2.41720.750
Linas2.5085.192
Szymon2.56120.412
Jun-wei1.2042.200
Bac2.6931.348
Depp3.8122.088
Elward1.8757.333
Babatunde2.69928.412
Mielke2.8271.656
Jaehee1.2551.250
Demeke1.53133.000
Tsering3.0721.068
Jayadev2.20439.000
Jamyang1.9295.071
Pranesh2.32610.158
Ivica3.12219.688
Malicky0.9548.000
Andika1.5804.429
Cheol2.22517.667
Nhan2.5422.515
Attwood3.0893.234
Hegarty3.2312.256
Royle2.8122.508
Mithilesh2.1463.375
Romney4.1007.400
Kieth2.5809.556
Morrie2.6017.313
Soun2.1611.164
Poche2.1432.861
Jasa1.4312.000
Dvorak3.3174.672
Hansmann1.6728.400
Magdaleno2.0211.333
Lancy2.2601.247
Xiaoguang1.77118.667
Adalid1.0412.667
Yongxiang1.62320.000
Noureddine2.871184.750
Gela2.6686.397
Colyn1.9492.179
Hebat0.9542.000
Garlan1.5312.091
Gaines3.7651.153
Mousseau2.2281.770
Dirck2.3588.120
Prafulla2.5659.194
Ovan1.2044.333
Tolu2.1611.544
Bunmi2.7003.282
Bård2.4038.370
Leathers2.5531.497
Demitrios1.6535.429
Daymond2.86817.000
Mayen1.7851.259
Cheu1.7401.391
Renan2.3868.720
Tirso2.04510.100
Issra1.41525.000
Yokota3.0333.312
Nimit2.22026.667
Almus1.4471.333
Wanner2.6352.661
Reini1.4471.545
Sain2.6023.082
Nier1.8392.136
Maw2.8431.829
Ramdeo1.6139.250
Trond2.90739.400
Lohmann2.6411.503
Seow3.0271.945
Pilling2.8201.146
Marinus2.86715.000
Wanchai3.317517.500
Ionel2.25328.833
Aqeel2.45870.750
Debart1.2047.000
Shashidar1.5447.750
Gyulai1.4472.111
Vincen1.2307.500
Bosch3.3733.005
Broers1.7562.800
Kamar2.0452.171
Mciver3.0642.599
Zib1.4152.714
Wm4.4811.149
Wiliam2.7243.109
Warburg2.8576.660
Wah3.0613.201
Goldsmith3.7842.330
Vorstand1.3221.100
Virgis1.1141.167
Vint2.3961.830
Uzi3.42955.000
Tunku2.12111.000
Tullio2.47310.880
Toshinobu1.87536.500
Toshimitsu2.27493.000
Toshikazu2.609100.500
Toshihiro3.025105.000
Toshihiko2.86433.810
Toshiharu2.40841.667
Toshiaki2.98930.419
Thabo3.51940.250
Tetsuji2.48074.500
Tench2.6462.991
Takayoshi2.516108.333
Tadao3.19169.545
Sulzer3.15057.917
Stevan3.23938.409
Southwood2.3183.727
Sig3.1371.101
Shunji2.55517.895
Shuji2.832134.800
Shingo2.89611.492
Shigetoshi2.021104.000
Shigeo4.192281.818
Shigenori2.305100.000
Shigeki2.891154.600
Shelton3.8511.400
Shearson1.4314.400
Sepp2.74911.196
Seizo2.21080.000
Seiichi3.270185.000
Salomon3.5242.662
Saburo2.81117.486
Ruedi2.3828.640
Ronaldo3.2921.888
Rolando3.36317.031
Roh3.6466.426
Rodman3.3851.388
Rocker3.0731.373
Robbert2.63232.000
Rino2.9448.452
Reidar2.515108.000
Ratan4.431179.866
Randell2.9203.176
Rande2.1142.333
Promod2.43529.222
Prof4.0541.775
Poul3.53576.818
Pastor3.5702.167
Owsley2.8015.796
Osbert2.33814.571
Oded2.84757.583
Normand3.3334.321
Shamey1.1461.800
Niehaus2.6844.138
Norb2.1497.813
Nobuyuki3.06742.222
Noboru3.02865.625
Nikolaos3.22743.421
Mohd3.84724.281
Ziv2.5397.047
Ziad3.24157.000
Mitsuyoshi2.00024.000
Mikio2.94153.563
Yoweri2.772147.000
Meriwether2.7092.531
Yoshitaka2.93835.083
Yoshiro2.94779.545
Yoshinobu2.66634.615
Massoud3.09113.690
Masatoshi2.94253.688
Masataka2.69334.214
Masanobu2.58795.500
Yoshihiko2.92559.143
Yoshiharu2.67528.563
Yogen1.9408.667
Yatin2.47097.333
Yasutaka2.31424.750
Maestro3.0493.978
Maersk2.2281.726
Mackey3.9715.408
Loh3.6931.273
Lion3.8497.151
Lauro2.8273.835
Itsuo1.92984.000
Irvine3.6341.953
Irial1.81331.500
Ilan3.02813.405
Hosni2.77520.286
Hisashi4.085212.281
Hirotaka2.507320.000
Hiroo2.52815.048
Hiromichi2.418130.000
Hiromasa2.307100.500
Hiroji2.19651.333
Hideyuki2.938107.375
Hidenori2.489153.000
Herm2.5161.711
Heng3.6332.140
Heiner2.91813.034
Hartsell2.3051.730
Alija2.76381.857
Kyoji2.26791.500
Kwek3.1004.771
Krzystof1.84569.000
Hans-peter3.24618.152
Kriss2.9691.002
Haakon2.67814.355
Konica2.3895.282
Gust2.9561.252
Guo3.9421.812
Kleiner2.8211.576
Gunter3.7363.519
Kirkman3.0631.912
Graydon2.8892.176
Gottfried3.2293.411
Gib2.8373.738
Kensuke2.51935.667
Kenjiro2.360113.500
Keiji2.98046.800
Geir3.171133.636
Kazumasa2.52883.250
Kazuhiko3.094111.818
Katsuhiko2.90123.121
Gardiner4.1221.269
Gaetan3.18869.091
Franz-josef2.84486.250
Pinnochio1.2555.000
Filippo2.99222.357
Fernand3.28421.905
Evangelos3.09323.800
Erv2.2723.921
Jurg3.00099.000
Eriberto1.7568.500
Josia1.6431.316
Jorn2.6857.345
Joline2.5561.143
Jonhson2.4644.491
Elder4.0541.797
Jonjon0.8456.000
Ejaz2.89342.444
Eivind2.66641.091
Edson3.3292.224
Edmundo3.0743.341
Swiger2.1431.356
Ebrahim3.30626.351
Jenne2.5211.012
Jeb2.9531.743
Greenstein3.0664.465
Noname4.13444.186
Jean-phillip1.0009.000
Durk2.0534.947
Jean-claude3.91670.086
Jean-christophe3.09271.765
Stedman3.1822.234
Jean-charles2.95436.500
Jean-bertrand2.490102.000
Jawaid2.5077.917
Deval2.3773.034
Detlev2.76726.857
Datuk2.5009.897
Dato3.1848.616
Corky2.7041.032
Choong2.9902.972
Chiang3.7411.190
Brion2.7977.694
Branch3.6741.045
Booz2.0212.750
Bernt2.84915.833
Benno2.8119.109
Becton2.2501.472
Barrick2.7421.952
Balakrishnan3.2337.958
Avrum2.42512.300
Avner2.66112.086
Attilio2.68815.793
Ashbel2.1612.452
Arve2.69637.231
Arnaldo2.94018.773
Aristides2.5546.020
Aneel1.9036.273
Aliso1.3621.091
Akiyoshi2.2251.545
Akihiko2.88562.917
Adriaan3.17558.800
Bily1.9401.351
Atle2.67946.800
Pulman2.1141.766
Larance1.3423.400
Daney2.1402.366
Kroll3.2403.855
Shyla2.6771.209
Lovering2.3241.851
Menard3.5073.397
Tilstra1.2307.500
Badescu1.2791.375
Maclay2.8275.990
Hanlin2.3892.403
Chand3.1395.044
Westerman2.9331.577
Alcindor2.06110.500
Ghali2.52810.621
Aniano1.36210.500
Browne4.3021.733
Bertle1.0001.500
Bertl1.3014.000
Ruberto1.6231.211
Nayak3.0514.332
Subbu2.4653.635
Shingleton1.7086.100
Umber1.7991.250
Aldin2.2102.240
Gogerty1.2793.750
Gara2.2831.233
Kwun2.14613.000
Etris0.9033.000
Feldman4.0292.967
Buffett3.80920.467
Nedham2.11124.800
Eibe2.00419.200
Asjad1.46213.500
Zwane2.1611.164
Mishler2.3562.847
Elija1.7401.895
Hammel2.8211.470
Baen2.1732.548
Brij3.27832.857
Bradely1.7922.875
Sumo2.7266.189
Yota2.2436.000
Odam1.6993.167
Gahan2.8432.346
Calabrese3.1191.907
Shuming1.4154.200
Robichaud3.0222.103
Mahi2.2281.414
Vojtech2.43918.643
Vasil2.8528.753
Pierfrancesco1.8262.350
Peix1.1466.000
Matja1.1466.000
Leos3.0731.295
Joern3.00490.727
Jan-simon0.6991.500
Imel1.9191.075
Biondi2.7543.694
Zlatko3.231153.636
Atsumasa1.1462.500
Yiu-kuen0.6023.000
Yihui1.5055.400
Changlu0.7782.000
Pernod3.302500.000
Floris2.9393.994
Emiliano2.53315.238
La Monte1.4628.667
Koster3.0902.793
Canuel2.33611.056
Van Wagoner1.8515.455
Stinker1.9641.091
Burb1.0002.333
Moyes3.0312.308
Mac Intyre1.2551.250
Sando2.4412.067
Yu Han1.1762.000
Morgan-jones2.0571.714
Rosenblum3.4033.505
Rabell0.9543.500
Croy2.5481.076
Stathis2.5611.395
Naseer2.78126.455
Applegate3.4371.391
Dague2.1072.459
Beath1.9492.560
Feddersen1.6991.174
Frizzell2.6251.758
Stuckless1.8751.344
Kirkendall2.4181.729
Szabo3.4724.970
Kimbal1.8691.387
Dapo2.48675.500
Delisle2.9142.981
Abramson3.3322.077
Olajide1.77811.000
Husman2.2362.185
Almora0.4772.000
Ogi2.6976.662
Nello2.4591.526
Blench1.4312.375
Dethe0.9033.000
Marmalade3.2324.207
Hsing2.5251.428
Zaya1.88111.667
Pantelis2.69728.294
Rosendo2.4075.071
Aimo2.43818.571
Scali2.2042.478
Cardy2.3482.982
Noler0.4772.000
Kumara2.42212.895
Tannenbaum2.8951.764
Kazmierski1.7859.167
Bowsher2.5095.592
Primus2.9431.393
Meares2.4361.814
Domenic2.9874.272
Faik2.36418.250
Stelly2.4677.618
So Chi1.97822.750
Winnetka1.0002.333
Wunder2.3961.165
Penta2.2251.074
Sumedh2.12715.750
Pitton1.2302.400
Rafu1.0009.000
Mckim3.0523.398
Weihong1.9442.259
Estevan1.8812.455
Schaub2.7801.818
Dobo1.4474.600
Reki1.1762.750
Chia-cheng1.91426.333
Saeid2.51553.500
Daniell3.2738.227
Fesler1.9441.588
Eurica1.2791.111
Kayvan2.111128.000
Regimbal1.1142.250
Paling1.9593.550
Nandy2.5435.463
Suba2.3732.278
Lauce0.8451.333
Fortner2.7682.101
Filipe2.7324.870
Jan-hendrik2.20779.500
Motoya1.8132.824
Kuniaki2.23341.750
Bino1.78519.333
Olympia4.8114.901
Christou2.3403.380
Zilla3.35711.359
Hare3.6802.724
Mcclung3.1521.779
Custer3.5371.914
Mosko1.9191.767
Ascolese1.2044.333
Chapmans1.8511.958
Horstman2.3861.314
Vasudev2.64017.208
Dalek2.65236.417
Pohan1.3012.333
Mowry2.8111.508
Chessa1.9642.680
Deran1.5561.118
Othon1.7992.500
Yutao1.1145.500
Hemang2.324210.000
Sakthi1.8924.571
Crisafulli2.1041.442
Avadhesh2.31668.000
Isriya1.38011.000
Milder2.2881.230
Marcu2.1674.444
Murry3.3082.324
Peon1.7631.900
O'dowd3.5996.454
Bendall2.9489.817
Sambasivam1.2304.667
Magner2.8103.063
Rankin3.8611.523
Ragip1.92415.800
Erlich2.9071.475
Jonz2.6622.210
Schott3.82410.410
Babb3.0361.876
Vego1.2795.333
Weisenburger1.7923.769
Dormer2.7501.989
Wilkin3.0012.757
Guruswamy2.2796.600
Huffman3.5971.320
Ueli2.29464.667
Learie1.79920.000
Jeong3.4011.423
Cunio1.3011.500
Alwyne1.6534.625
Virk2.7915.000
Harvinder2.9112.586
Harvi1.2552.600
Sadig1.74817.667
Keston2.2411.417
Nayland1.70824.500
Ninh2.2761.054
Keedwell1.0793.000
Stent2.5243.282
Wenfeng1.7991.864
Radin2.6101.928
Asken1.1466.000
Kashin1.4153.333
Stanislaw3.18829.800
Franch1.9823.571
Hoit1.9683.895
Lenox3.1843.829
Tebbetts1.7853.692
Cristof1.07911.000
Bertolo1.4623.833
Sloss2.5163.754
Rotheram1.7993.846
Mcquarrie2.3731.878
Yeter1.6532.000
Baxtor1.3984.000
Donough1.5446.000
Skeens2.1111.867
Yuck3.27728.594
Tamber1.4311.077
Jingle3.5569.101
Joshka1.5562.273
Vukasin1.74817.667
Katla0.8451.333
Blakeley2.7362.225
Ayers3.5851.994
Cuno2.1342.022
Joannes2.6067.596
Goar1.8861.567
Shreedhar1.9649.222
Engelbrecht2.7452.971
Sabeer2.42265.000
Sanghun1.2795.333
Pettifer2.4011.423
Mcdermott4.0262.479
Tadeusz3.31265.161
Wan-jun0.9543.500
Collet2.9442.577
Laif0.6994.000
Pogue3.2813.070
Yohannan1.8634.214
Moffitt3.1282.221
Howson2.7471.867
Sofronio1.6908.800
Geoege1.0795.000
Geraldo2.9013.883
Minkowsky1.44713.000
Barake0.6023.000
Lisser2.0211.188
Dichiara2.4174.438
Mccreery2.8673.094
Domizio1.2041.667
Sanket2.27937.000
Friberg2.3842.227
Devapriya1.6814.333
Bedford3.6161.568
Rutman1.8635.636
Talim1.3222.500
Topi2.1703.229
Vova1.9034.000
Moshen2.20130.800
Flavien2.39413.588
Kaba2.6512.733
Cadin2.32618.273
Bevon1.9823.364
Sommerville2.9392.179
Kamprath1.0793.000
Baylin2.2554.625
Mackeigan1.5684.286
Serhiy2.99156.588
Yunqing1.3805.000
Jin-soo1.6903.455
Ogutu1.6999.000
Tivon0.9037.000
Caflisch2.4173.579
Estock1.4772.000
Linkous2.4833.406
Argo2.7471.662
Ljubo2.362114.000
Kintz2.1111.867
Shumard1.4911.214
Ichabod2.3986.143
Weingart2.4013.065
Dummett2.0614.750
Porker3.07016.818
Pepi2.5881.669
Wolfram3.05812.771
Jarin1.9734.222
Pacheco3.4401.665
Howarth3.6746.782
Hoefer2.5711.033
Greenleaf3.2582.610
Suryanarayanan1.5912.250
Jiffy2.2992.902
Oleyar0.9033.000
Feldmeth1.0004.000
Suneel2.61557.857
Boniface3.20510.282
Nobunaga1.04110.000
Mcbaine1.5685.167
Nido1.7161.600
Piggi2.7941.498
Mcfann1.5051.286
Eagen2.1211.444
Weiwen1.6029.000
Yifeng1.4775.000
Lin-hung1.2792.800
Lalgudi1.11412.000
Naphtali2.0004.263
Juanico0.9542.000
Xiaoxin1.1761.500
Latifur1.93485.000
Clemmer2.8652.558
Lapiana1.6532.000
Maddux2.7281.238
Aladino1.1143.333
Kataria2.7314.546
Havir1.58018.000
Mastro2.3584.302
Mohana2.2411.175
Tanh1.7921.067
Alexande1.4151.600
Orvis2.4411.190
Castrucci2.87425.714
Eha2.7231.108
Marijan3.066290.000
Eustachio0.9031.667
Senarath2.0686.800
Taehyun1.3229.500
Tantek1.4771.727
Baohua1.5197.250
Sashidhar1.5312.091
Franson2.2881.132
Mithun2.13712.700
Obama3.88319.596
Galeota1.4311.077
Dominici1.8638.125
Tero2.86213.837
Nicholos1.2304.667
Ravanello0.6023.000
Yosh2.1072.048
Samuels3.6302.020
Kanene1.0009.000
Tousi0.9543.500
Rrrrr1.0411.200
Navinder1.4911.214
Marcell2.5691.235
Malaki2.33018.455
Rubens3.3746.754
Marinaro1.8573.235
Minto2.7941.402
Tamirisa1.66322.000
Rets1.2043.000
Ret2.2791.065
Kuni1.9781.111
Attle1.3801.667
Popovici1.7401.750
Masaaki3.356118.421
Seff2.0292.452
Prabu1.83968.000
Branco2.7084.010
Brier2.7301.174
Burra1.6132.154
Swarup2.64214.138
Manka2.3565.879
Iliano0.9548.000
Kobbi0.7782.000
Yang-hua2.2538.944
Callender2.9211.069
Rabee1.4476.000
Maziar2.00432.667
Lakhvir1.8334.231
Adarsha1.56836.000
Chi Shing1.60239.000
Haifeng1.86323.333
Damani2.33811.824
Khamphanh2.00049.000
Fadil2.62859.714
Rabih2.43111.857
Bhaumik1.92913.167
Xinmin1.71616.333
Yongwei1.1762.750
Aidong1.2042.200
Anatoly3.30170.357
Hanumantharao0.9543.500
Vibol1.2798.500
Rali1.0411.750
Ghaffari1.9912.500
Hilmi2.56917.550
Polodna0.4772.000
Laka1.1762.750
Coelho3.3374.826
Phillipp2.0534.136
Vlastimil2.39381.333
Beilfuss1.4476.000
Dinapoli2.3504.209
Halligan2.8113.257
Heiki2.23356.000
Malvinder2.60735.818
Anudeep1.1462.500
Eual1.2301.833
Elfred2.30714.615
Hals2.1272.829
Alphred0.4772.000
Dedes1.8576.200
Cedillos0.9033.000
Allnutt2.3822.171
Geovanni1.46228.000
Goodale3.48213.805
Takatori1.6437.800
Finesse2.5381.006
Keisuke2.914204.250
Morin3.5862.664
Lucretius1.5053.000
Tanuki1.6534.000
Yusaku1.80631.000
Hodgkins2.8052.798
Kovacevic2.5921.459
Arni2.7517.418
Sin Li1.0411.200
Greenfield3.5761.390
Rusakov1.1466.000
Komst0.4772.000
Macewen2.2462.143
Rossello2.3563.729
Tane2.1431.356
Maclachlan3.2625.843
Imanol1.5808.500
Elorriaga1.11412.000
Iker1.9786.308
Jiunn1.7713.917
Jan Paul2.11417.571
Whatley3.0031.304
Broek2.0869.167
Ashbell1.2791.714
Karimian1.3015.667
Haden2.9801.812
Mikkelson2.5122.125
Delay4.4591.031
Waye2.4713.774
Burkes2.4441.029
Tarus1.54410.667
Olegario2.06428.000
Jerrod2.2073.128
Darrion0.6994.000
Bryann0.8451.333
Dobie3.0414.279
Vasily2.83026.040
Sauer3.2802.048
Johathan1.82612.400
Taek1.97818.000
Tequila2.9901.354
Rafi3.0535.602
Hyon2.0902.324
Dua2.8712.362
Ismalia1.0009.000
Kakai0.7785.000
Flake3.85125.970
Snicket3.404506.000
Ahrend1.5912.545
Rossiter3.1462.199
Hercule2.47016.353
Buca1.6021.105
Milt2.8764.326
Cryer3.3391.316
Bitton2.1401.091
Lamber1.6533.500
Shurtleff2.6615.189
Rhinehold1.1463.667
Chidester2.3034.025
Dawes3.6463.690
Qualls2.9281.444
Cartier2.9821.659
Harp3.0311.235
Haverly1.7991.172
Vander4.16411.157
Briand2.4554.700
Cambron1.9591.935
Zarek1.6815.857
Boston4.1251.267
Chimp2.8335.135
Matthau2.77331.944
Deacy1.6332.071
Abbruzzese2.6294.392
Giller2.1702.149
Cruickshank3.4716.091
Tomecek1.3011.500
Tibble2.2331.250
Gomersall1.8691.960
Moddle2.72146.818
Karter2.2251.074
Licata2.5191.391
Oskoui1.2551.571
Englebright2.28815.167
Crosswhite2.2484.206
Pinkard2.1731.328
Mcnair3.3751.518
Bachman3.4032.622
Kegley2.2651.390
Mccully3.0053.381
Richard Ray1.8693.353
Kooper2.14312.900
Leviticus1.6815.000
Yeshua1.8696.400
Danielson3.2121.629
Fatah2.65620.571
Mockford1.3983.167
Americo2.5567.000
Burwell3.0662.121
Hanieh1.9086.364
Hamed3.13310.508
Mazzotta1.9294.000
Patrin1.0414.500
Springy1.71616.333
Killen3.0072.353
Pumkin1.9872.031
Custard2.5443.375
Freedman3.7751.992
Broze1.1761.500
Prithviraj2.572123.333
Ermel1.8261.310
Wilhelmus2.2902.611
Enus1.1761.143
Langstaff2.5353.971
Chatwin2.4052.387
Sivadas1.60212.333
Spires2.6191.010
Subarna2.1401.262
Hyacinthe1.9191.964
Nathane0.8452.500
Sujee1.0411.750
Yonghee0.9543.500
Haiwen1.0412.667
Dulaney2.5421.578
Saso2.85612.036
Belial1.9192.320
Serg2.06413.500
Decota1.94042.500
Mateus2.4172.183
Damaso2.2155.308
Demaso1.1143.333
Brayan1.76318.333
Millner2.5502.515
Govindaraj2.13718.571
Wabe1.4621.900
Dhana2.0611.500
Giang2.7881.966
Liepold1.3013.000
Munroe3.2752.179
Cui3.5811.801
Bhagirath2.420262.000
Shoni1.3011.222
Dorance1.1141.167
Dubos2.0047.417
Matkin2.3546.533
Eber2.6121.298
Sazi1.2791.714
Sabha1.8131.500
Frell1.4621.900
Lava2.7463.843
Mear1.9442.034
Dimpy1.6132.727
Medhat2.57593.000
Tau2.9691.316
Spear3.3571.866
Derman2.3912.237
Shean2.8309.730
Heriberto2.26014.167
Nazir3.1927.326
Akshar1.64321.000
Sibtain1.5446.000
Svetlozar1.78560.000
Vijayaraghavan2.6131.847
Apostolos2.93649.706
Igal2.35015.000
Burwood1.7631.522
Liddy3.3771.244
Harleigh1.6903.900
Kosmal0.4772.000
Charlin1.4771.143
Dileepa1.3223.200
Priyantha2.2929.889
Yasantha1.3223.200
Slyvester1.3012.333
Eardley3.3377.290
Symon2.7807.361
Dilum1.6235.000
Vivekanand2.17949.333
Mcmickle1.4919.333
Asko2.54943.250
Manco1.8332.091
Akito2.15827.800
Brang1.4622.222
Brong1.9194.188
Aike1.1142.250
Borislav3.115433.333
Kairo1.9875.063
Cornwallis2.5311.061
Deth2.5608.553
Gonzale1.3019.000
Velarde2.4492.649
Pichardo2.0721.682
Massy2.5002.129
Eliason2.5071.378
Rodwell2.7543.231
Devereaux3.0131.016
Dele2.6322.201
Derian2.5875.655
Parviz2.74522.167
Pipkin2.5851.377
Kinshuk1.55611.000
Rieders1.67246.000
Li-or2.0681.340
Nand3.08027.619
Humper1.3422.143
Rajarshi2.04526.750
Richet2.11731.750
Serhat2.16147.333
Kakarla0.6991.500
Sarat2.54717.526
Yaron2.9288.965
Carrel2.3733.816
Hallmark2.7122.029
Lappin2.8612.441
Kirat1.7638.667
Ybarra2.7561.627
Mikail1.9343.300
Erasmo2.32410.722
Tanay1.9918.800
Derril1.78560.000
Lippa2.0833.033
Toros1.7782.529
Ramana2.6375.576
Teeth3.30216.435
Torrie2.4791.352
Heasley2.5792.354
Moffat3.5251.094
Korda2.6237.936
Disque2.4901.074
Ricketts3.3142.273
Revis2.2301.208
Smit3.4321.668
Bery2.0721.314
Lauder3.3282.567
Soshi1.38023.000
Dimovski1.56811.333
Norwood3.6632.893
Venton1.9341.205
Joko2.4206.514
Mcclanahan2.9581.671
Paki2.3583.222
Gildner1.7162.059
Owlett1.6432.143
Wallentin1.3229.500
Araiza1.9642.407
Maxey3.1563.578
Vanderwater1.6234.250
Malito1.3621.300
Ainsworth3.6725.551
Quenton1.7404.500
Salami2.4675.234
Booboo2.3341.483
Qiu3.5731.836
Anam2.2741.136
Renna2.4381.076
Gopher2.6622.210
Giraffe2.9394.391
Terrey1.8513.176
Seymor1.8632.476
Benajah1.4912.444
Geronimo2.6881.742
Wigle1.8512.227
Yuxin1.5192.000
Jascha1.4771.500
Amado3.18113.178
Bland3.7671.226
Manthei1.8812.167
Henslee1.9402.346
Stice2.1071.032
Charon2.5241.024
Gangadhar2.41716.400
Jiwen1.2304.667
Dornan3.13815.542
Vish2.37110.190
Piziali1.44727.000
Mcnaughton3.1941.546
Xiaofeng2.2884.706
Wadood1.3423.400
Halla2.4331.533
Saman2.5915.393
Koren2.7921.023
Harbinder1.9731.765
Subroto2.57218.632
Basat0.9033.000
Toki2.2862.642
Chucky2.5533.890
Carrera2.8141.868
Wandell2.0684.087
Lapidus2.4971.595
Chorn3.0065.664
Aguirre3.4042.065
Nardone2.6903.414
Auroux1.66322.000
Wilkening2.3121.662
Nakash1.6536.500
Danza2.47612.000
Musty1.7992.938
Hoffmeister2.4392.198
Dinal1.0793.000
Dweck1.8922.391
Rashmin1.74054.000
Barcia4.119214.754
Manzi2.6553.566
Ninsiima0.4772.000
Kamara2.8533.541
Jarrad2.0972.676
Amorin1.8517.875
Erry1.9192.074
Tammer1.3621.091
Yam3.2542.485
Resham2.5908.974
Hwan2.2626.320
Eyad2.386242.000
Osmond3.2971.535
Veliz1.7991.423
Qiwen1.1461.800
Parameswaran2.4559.556
Nayfe0.6023.000
Lawler3.4942.957
Garyn1.0004.000
Check4.84720.452
Yongjin1.3807.000
Manso2.5732.703
Humperdink1.7563.071
Renolds1.8811.171
Renold1.6231.625
Welbourne1.9241.333
Birkett2.9601.980
Gabell1.1142.250
Evesham2.1241.078
Azad3.37716.667
Ponna0.9541.250
Esdras1.6813.000
Kuo-hsiung1.0009.000
Sabatino2.5722.768
Riddick3.1314.828
Joher1.2303.250
Roderic2.5685.379
Verick0.7782.000
Uribe3.3718.069
Hosey2.3301.229
Zhiqing1.7853.067
Keng2.6932.852
Lazaro2.8694.241
Agasa1.77829.000
Gibert2.3543.708
Semih2.04154.000
Cei1.8201.063
Halles0.9542.000
Bellany1.99123.500
Loudell0.7785.000
Lowdell1.2553.500
Hanlon3.3593.719
Aninda1.64321.000
Anindya2.2629.765
Stoughton2.7424.465
Allex1.6133.556
Sashi2.9162.157
Zin2.5042.544
Ossama2.37878.667
Torrence3.0541.058
Rayden2.0535.278
Franc3.1502.893
Kharn0.7785.000
Sodo1.5442.889
Yankey2.0861.711
Paul David2.53525.385
Coyote3.2103.765
Wile2.6312.754
Toad4.43630.520
Packer3.7313.547
Weiden2.2672.491
Norvelle1.7242.118
Wieden1.6906.000
Castro4.1813.620
Genisis1.81364.000
Mati2.8152.217
Moez2.20439.000
Bok3.1492.725
Ringel2.5054.333
Mcgarr2.2151.877
Naji2.83819.235
Oser2.4252.129
Kirsh2.5223.826
Grane1.4621.231
Artur3.40014.688
Remm1.0002.333
Rott2.1212.667
Zapp2.5422.783
Alvar2.2996.960
Remo2.9504.186
Oliven1.7784.000
Shingler2.0531.457
Needham3.4311.702
Solter1.3802.000
Sharlet1.9033.211
Ljubomir2.599197.500
Ljubomir2.599197.500
Mansoor Ali2.03720.800
Somesh2.33270.667
Camiel2.24310.667
Ekin2.0862.588
Leehom1.1761.143
Hacken1.7993.200
Shrake1.5685.167
Ladner2.8362.157
Bidot0.9037.000
Bluz1.4155.500
Moyer3.5381.477
Roxburgh2.8193.393
Pasca1.8697.222
Prochaska2.2431.917
Cephus1.8391.029
Belul0.4772.000
Hinkley2.8162.028
Waldemar3.0517.654
Martens3.5745.484
Nahal1.8752.947
Smiths3.6891.452
Dony2.0976.353
Bachchan3.5169.900
Sapan2.06422.200
Hampson3.2221.105
Buckland3.2052.129
Anh Vu1.3011.857
Yesse1.0009.000
Ruari1.6029.000
Randen1.0412.667
Aravinda1.8752.571
Inoa1.0411.200
Hemen1.76357.000
Colle3.27034.808
Cruso2.41711.429
Kosuri1.3626.667
Raghunandan2.3306.926
Bankole2.0834.762
Nitschke2.3032.792
Maksim2.5179.967
Triet2.009101.000
Massi2.2331.111
Borut2.64462.000
Krafchick0.6023.000
Lely2.2363.649
Poellnitz1.0001.500
Arvey1.6332.909
Moher2.47712.043
Sepi2.1736.842
Millenson1.82012.200
Harj1.39811.500
Rosevelt1.7851.440
Islami1.8514.071
Yuill2.2602.569
Tobie2.3961.128
Arrion1.04110.000
Winkelmann2.6961.792
Haffey2.1761.419
Dahlquist2.6122.272
Blunk2.0572.677
Garrion0.7782.000
Safian1.8865.417
Prevatte1.5562.600
Gravelle3.27914.472
Jaeb1.04110.000
Keery2.22815.900
Jabe1.7632.053
Aarron1.4155.500
Favio2.11131.250
Samad2.8357.444
Coffe2.6844.819
Gailes1.27918.000
Kloer1.3981.273
Nellesen1.3807.000
Whyte3.6621.799
Katerine2.5213.203
Hastie2.7462.257
Harton2.0901.510
Saqib2.62637.455
Bounleung0.9037.000
Priest3.9293.963
Majed3.070195.000
Christof2.9076.990
Lieuwen1.0004.000
Huizing1.3802.429
Karos1.4311.455
Eton2.0791.449
Mims3.0931.628
Lawless3.3481.422
Kulbe0.6994.000
Dejoseph2.17315.556
Stern4.4862.909
Marshel1.4772.333
Temara1.0793.000
Blong1.6131.563
Salvadore2.1612.537
Weldon3.9443.876
Ishar2.21212.583
Ramakers1.1462.500
Jovel1.2553.500
Brownlee3.4733.183
Kehoe3.5266.175
Darley2.8361.762
Ricci3.5051.025
Welton3.0702.210
Tivadar1.6992.333
Haran2.8763.947
Giambrone2.14011.545
Palangio1.3987.333
Duarte3.3311.540
Leonce2.2485.103
Ruan3.0192.154
Idowu2.3602.817
Dries2.7306.257
Villalobos2.8191.841
Pinckney3.2305.823
Kayser2.7452.106
Sendi1.1762.000
Rohde3.0664.262
Caius2.0251.585
Carment1.4312.375
Ayed2.0293.115
Spradlin2.3801.124
Ibbi0.6994.000
Grafe2.3713.896
Redmon2.5051.254
Hany2.9865.333
Tsuen1.3622.833
Jiawen1.4473.667
Shivraj3.147115.833
Chintan2.40850.200
Azmath1.63320.500
Chavarria2.3401.047
Haseeb2.19938.500
Reddi2.1962.204
Jaga1.5682.083
Billo2.01310.444
Binesh1.56836.000
Alpesh2.348222.000
Amaranath1.41512.000
Xueming1.39811.500
Ido2.5374.831
Sitaraman1.9034.714
Shaojie1.3019.000
Sayyed2.4075.071
Bhabani1.7326.714
Toshinari1.49114.500
Probal1.60239.000
Vasudeva2.80321.714
Fahd2.63121.526
Dharam3.448102.963
Hemchand1.5195.600
Zelko1.7163.727
Messaoud2.12443.333
Abin1.4315.750
Mujeeb2.34235.667
Sivasubramaniam1.9031.857
Mazurkiewicz1.6812.692
Sivaramakrishnan2.0683.034
Chakravarthy2.6933.250
Manasa2.0251.356
Asghar3.0016.898
Shaka2.1275.091
Tiem1.2791.714
Odysseas1.93485.000
Subramonia1.61319.500
Auston1.9194.188
Shirabe1.04110.000
Abdoul2.68679.833
Padmanabhan2.8273.142
Mehrdad2.62441.100
Zubeidi2.1276.053
Hendricson1.41512.000
Firooz1.74855.000
Suryanarayan2.06413.500
Antonis3.12047.778
Ravikanth1.64343.000
Ashwath1.73226.000
Tai-hung0.6991.500
Kameshwar1.81331.500
Ogor0.6994.000
Kui2.7191.161
Rajmohan2.2627.714
Atit1.6139.250
Smithey2.0611.130
Kohli3.3641.306
Tono2.2834.053
Caloz1.44713.000
Glendon2.5891.256
Mcneilage1.8067.000
Bosca1.3422.143
Spellicy1.07911.000
Clerence0.7782.000
Viny2.1852.558
Hanying1.85735.000
Gong3.3681.426
Gong3.9044.974
Chive1.94416.600
Eskay1.2793.750
Giannandrea0.9548.000
Tombe2.71421.522
Srdjan2.85779.000
Viren2.72610.083
Nirupam2.743137.250
Dumitru3.1505.990
Senol1.96814.500
Krek1.96429.667
Parthasarathy2.8662.598
Evance1.7164.778
Yongsheng1.85713.400
Devananda2.19978.000
Viraj2.55817.050
Aviram1.91415.400
Jasvinder2.2864.216
Teck2.6204.346
Mcnally3.6032.296
Waldi1.34210.000
Aqil2.1213.552
Mangus2.3162.508
Kempes1.7781.609
Kresimir2.70762.625
Peake3.1571.381
Banyai1.4626.250
Scindia2.5122.652
Launce1.7081.429
Mouhcine1.0009.000
Guanghui1.60219.000
Srikanta2.03314.429
Nisheeth1.83922.000
Tatsuhiko2.10014.750
Samiran1.86335.500
Josep3.43861.364
Sourav2.62611.086
Jayaram2.8915.430
Gururaja1.6235.000
Ramamohan2.02151.500
Luyen1.6812.692
Pierre-emmanuel1.98247.000
Baskaran2.5744.068
Rinat2.2921.481
Fariborz2.413128.500
Diwakar3.02775.000
Kartick1.6239.500
Haitao1.9648.200
Medhi1.94913.833
Badri2.94337.130
Barid1.4774.000
Kostas3.28418.020
Buren2.1881.265
Chinna2.1641.920
Shashidhar2.4741.709
Harmanjit1.58011.667
Sochi1.1761.143
Aurang1.53133.000
Riff3.2481.132
Azzam2.78828.238
Xiaoyong1.8331.615
Yifu1.04110.000
Dewane1.4312.375
Taiwo2.6192.014
Xerxes2.1213.552
Schwass1.6815.000
Xiaoliang1.53116.000
Egor1.89812.167
Ferhan1.9405.214
Sivaram2.52018.471
Muralikrishna1.69949.000
Itamar2.2767.591
Ping-wen1.0414.500
Nachi1.5681.467
Vishu1.6532.750
Berto2.4463.729
Ravishankar2.5552.264
Sugam1.5683.111
Dalan1.3224.250
Subramanyam2.5295.377
Pou2.6681.913
Jasen2.1498.400
Yoshikazu3.086151.250
Animesh2.471147.000
Sathyanarayana2.0909.250
Donal3.48517.410
Kekoa1.3421.750
Mehryar1.0001.500
Domhnall1.74054.000
Krishnaraj1.68123.000
Sunit2.55412.769
Ravikiran1.93413.333
Kamran3.45039.855
Forth3.70839.213
Sukumaran2.48719.467
Huot2.5473.293
Ikuo2.852177.000
Sankalp2.04536.000
Dew3.5393.371
Sujat1.32220.000
Ajeet2.5768.195
Balachander1.79230.000
Sibghat1.56836.000
Wadhwa2.6172.906
Giai1.0009.000
Omid2.62812.281
Achi1.55617.000
Varma3.1204.557
Jagpal2.51722.500
Kesi1.2792.167
Shellenberger2.4272.141
Tadesse2.57511.129
Kameri0.9543.500
Hignight0.6994.000
Cullinan2.7141.684
Kalish2.7361.335
Tio2.4001.390
Delahoussaye1.7081.684
Nazri2.12421.167
Bidmead1.6131.050
Gokul2.59448.125
Yi-ming1.99131.667
Feras2.16772.500
Behrouz2.502105.000
Slapper1.5801.375
Red Flag1.2041.667
Dimitar3.154202.857
Hatim2.45646.667
Thakkar2.5583.813
Scoular1.9241.471
Topping3.0681.446
Annan4.60229.230
Fady2.55058.167
Yijun1.8925.500
Ellin2.5741.131
Bobson1.5803.222
Antar2.5099.419
Nishanth1.66345.000
Zygmunt3.0031.061
Saju2.11715.375
Biswajit2.854356.500
Karamjit2.8066.607
Iyad2.715172.000
Shang3.1812.920
Diarra2.6213.098
Delmont2.4774.357
Thota1.41512.000
Sreenath1.94943.500
Dahir2.29418.700
Obed2.7045.405
Derrell2.1248.500
Dathan1.4772.750
Zeya1.3981.083
Pow3.2631.643
Laron1.9401.719
Ilco1.14613.000
Kesavan2.2159.250
Essam2.90187.556
Yousef3.28711.266
Keyhan1.2047.000
Obi2.8893.058
Mccallum3.5532.877
Shabu1.6815.000
Chandrababu3.102315.000
Jayanta2.67566.571
Khoi2.1826.238
Pon2.8362.500
Phong2.84110.177
Honesto1.8452.500
Temitope1.9241.625
Pandu2.0799.000
Ranga2.8349.348
Juman1.8262.190
Srinivasulu2.340108.500
Sohrab2.3739.727
Mailloux2.3182.059
Waldsmith1.3982.571
Chinmaya2.083120.000
Nfn0.9541.250
Bukhari2.8624.643
Bashar2.91125.258
Shamail1.0414.500
Mohanraj1.8062.556
Raza3.2158.647
Akbarali1.73253.000
Pratcher1.3803.000
Maclean4.2512.784
Bracher2.1881.962
Kalkstein1.8137.125
Durant3.4621.481
Xiaobo2.00910.333
Keyvan1.98723.250
Dharmesh2.744137.750
Kerwin3.0191.837
Randhir3.10743.103
Togi1.3805.000
Barlow3.9391.787
Loc3.0821.606
Omeed1.07911.000
Nhuan1.1461.800
Kamesh2.03335.000
Somchit2.2721.280
Nghe1.1761.500
Kal2.7911.492
Zhijun2.1707.706
Ramprasad2.2624.545
Abdulrahman3.072106.364
Sridhara1.89818.750
Neelesh2.134135.000
Xiaojun2.1274.826
Jasvir2.4533.303
Jaideep2.59448.125
Naidu3.7866.527
Guevara3.1732.477
Yeap2.7011.211
Amitava2.708169.000
Durrenberger1.5312.778
Lenin3.2341.068
Yufei1.8137.125
Munaf2.25021.250
Shivaji2.516108.333
Nimish2.48349.667
Jieping1.3982.125
Yuly1.7242.118
Siu-man1.6332.583
Pepita1.81366.000
Wenjie1.8061.909
Yudong1.5197.250
Kashmira2.3321.009
Slaven2.5072.028
Edmison1.8396.667
Shaye2.3051.040
Masashi3.07655.714
Abdon2.0764.409
Abdellatif3.1021.396
Young-nam1.3987.333
Vasyl2.593195.000
Srinivasu1.30119.000
Serguei2.861362.000
Crutchfield3.1872.358
Saher2.2534.594
Sank2.0791.222
Jalal3.3456.575
Ilango2.12443.333
Himansu1.77158.000
Guang2.5699.027
Fareed2.90519.615
Salber1.2041.286
Falber0.9542.000
Paul-andrew2.34223.444
Carlon2.2411.806
Haruo2.89536.381
Kunitake1.87574.000
Tadasu1.58011.667
Malinowski2.8014.016
Ktu2.0004.882
Singer4.0391.951
Kanon2.1175.238
Tush2.1671.333
Erion2.0794.217
Aniruddha2.45570.250
Grammas1.3011.500
Meder2.2412.053
Dyran0.8456.000
Cera2.4912.563
Goldin3.2683.598
Roake1.9193.882
Hong Sang1.2304.667
Shyh1.7089.200
Kellison2.2204.188
Dattner1.5563.500
Sokol3.3082.620
Villegas2.8361.283
Lonsdale3.3004.490
Rincon2.6962.106
Rodrigues3.5221.645
Donnel1.8982.160
Lauria2.5371.511
Cohee2.1341.776
Chunhui1.0411.750
Bhargav2.39415.533
Robben2.5791.129
Saluja2.5447.537
Walson1.8455.364
Lowery3.5111.411
Liqun2.3605.189
Villette2.0138.364
Speirs2.8072.885
Jannot1.6233.200
Arnauld2.49410.143
Jamea1.3221.333
Gurwant0.9542.000
Klavins0.6994.000
Fahed2.16447.667
Bridgeman2.9432.095
Bonnes1.8331.720
Dumond2.3401.461
Pippen2.2742.241
Juventino1.80631.000
Galo2.57212.815
Weedman2.5766.113
Zingel1.0002.333
Bhavnani1.8572.000
Jean Pierre4.02954.124
Melanson2.5791.596
Sommer3.5122.188
Boothe2.9131.642
Khachik1.5054.333
Flusche1.2795.333
Antosh1.4151.600
Konstantin3.38117.953
Stalcup2.1071.667
Axelsson1.9874.105
Wallar1.1461.800
Darl2.8527.091
Monja1.7851.905
Girgis2.60023.875
Stills2.6031.025
Kantner2.1002.818
Hinde2.5811.323
Slawson2.5561.687
Santin1.8572.273
Guelfo1.0001.500
Romanelli2.74811.727
Mihalik2.1001.136
Csanyi1.77819.000
Andor2.0533.346
Ambrus1.9291.833
Szilárd2.1995.583
Elemér1.66314.333
Carton3.0396.759
Erichsen3.40745.455
Hough3.4362.373
Flanagan3.9351.958
Vile2.7311.030
Jaffray2.4522.216
Poteet2.4051.490
Shahjahan2.28611.063
Jaffe3.8352.447
Taylour1.2552.000
Celery2.68712.886
Blue-sky4.12018.629
Alonza1.8751.273
Pinga1.6332.583
Kalaja0.9543.500
Bratt2.7442.148
Wilard1.0412.667
O'brian3.2634.370
Eliasson3.12143.000
Coan2.6251.890
Swadling1.8203.714
Yutaka3.29531.311
Charest3.21110.278
Zhihong2.1701.643
Pardesi1.4914.167
Jandu1.5683.625
Derwood1.8811.621
Miodrag3.379597.500
Seymore2.5601.039
Cloudy2.6842.803
Authier1.7993.200
Dreisbach2.2906.500
Romo3.1186.590
Neese1.7992.105
Obrien2.7571.383
Rales1.8265.700
Rails2.4963.347
Seijas1.7081.217
Benis2.4019.500
Elkin2.9862.209
Adlai2.5242.630
Sculley2.5887.795
Scully4.0064.272
Dwane2.4561.918
Conklin3.4491.526
Rida2.4671.289
Beavers3.0001.455
Phillimore2.3781.115
Cabrera3.2551.777
Mcalorum1.1761.143
Gorcey1.4151.364
Garvin3.3582.936
Sukhan1.2047.000
Shrini1.1461.800
Tejaswi1.4912.444
Vasa2.0371.868
Shahzada1.9875.467
Syds0.9541.250
Divyang1.77859.000
Mouly2.0091.125
Legare2.5584.918
Gottlob1.9911.450
Holm3.5131.333
Friedemann2.2922.500
Yehoshua2.4306.912
Hnatiuk1.8813.750
Canaan2.1551.750
Nooruddin2.05311.556
Siepman1.2301.125
Motti2.3401.882
Downes3.3992.318
Okay3.2661.036
Kaat1.9191.024
Lindvall1.9442.259
Dingus2.2281.817
Darker2.2201.554
Lamei1.0001.500
Soumitra2.46547.667
Shashikiran1.3985.250
Leile0.9542.000
Chi-hsien0.8456.000
Yanwei1.0412.667
Willson3.2451.997
Jingming1.23016.000
Jinglu0.6023.000
Masakazu2.852100.571
Getahun1.79214.500
Knaub1.8202.300
Libin2.3822.171
Kwok-hei0.6023.000
Louwrens1.8393.929
Fullenkamp1.6331.688
Taneva1.6722.615
Sauvain1.36210.500
Pevey1.5051.286
Delorenzo2.4743.082
Kazu2.5374.460
Ito3.8294.435
Azim3.48445.846
Schnider2.0722.806
Shnider1.04110.000
Codding2.2282.250
Finian2.24334.000
Finnian1.11412.000
Tazwell1.6436.333
Waller3.8282.183
Glennan1.7483.000
Roco2.1734.138
Bellis2.8361.953
Durkee2.8593.222
Jianfei1.82010.000
Mishal2.1175.238
Bessey2.3581.682
Kopczynski2.32016.417
Simoneaux1.9682.720
Grenda1.5311.267
Shinn3.2162.075
Ejan0.8452.500
Mourice1.4776.500
Nøis3.0641.539
Leff2.8271.872
Sedlmayr1.3621.300
Maged2.75013.789
Swapnil2.49814.000
Sheel2.4503.406
Abidemi1.3424.500
Wittmer2.1431.527
Benavente1.9291.931
Blackwood3.8402.951
Volodymyr3.18183.333
Adeel2.41564.000
Nagase2.3502.733
Richerd1.47729.000
Unal2.2743.700
Spector3.5662.145
Rapheal1.97310.750
Daves2.5832.040
Chuckles3.02916.833
Swann3.6641.225
Niemczyk2.3078.227
Mariani3.0811.236
Pineda2.8931.036
Labate1.9641.421
Paolozzi1.3011.500
Baldin1.7632.222
Erb3.0061.558
Salis2.1271.481
Furlan2.5792.325
Koford2.07613.875
Rigel2.3801.051
Gleeson3.2273.160
Baron3.9553.493
Erem1.4771.143
Kateb1.64313.667
Frederico2.8579.286
Guilherme2.8765.646
Vinella1.2552.600
Trebek2.48042.143
Utopia2.3801.353
Fishbein2.7341.606
Cumberdale1.2301.125
Topia1.3222.500
Florentino2.6356.200
Styffe0.7785.000
Linnertz1.0795.000
Lutz3.7872.588
Geissler2.8317.268
Kruz1.5801.714
Hagrid2.0333.320
Byrant2.13710.417
Jaske1.5685.167
Kenlee0.6023.000
Hyatt3.4462.435
Largent3.11710.909
Eulalio1.8395.273
Isen1.9031.222
Juay1.3011.857
Sidda1.1761.500
Gailey2.6832.597
Frnak1.0001.500
Nozomu2.18837.500
Dufault2.5454.571
Glasgow3.2981.058
Atik2.59417.714
Ape3.2308.032
Matto2.1076.529
Tolkien3.18514.020
Stout3.6551.538
Dongmin1.0414.500
Hymes2.2152.154
Kniest1.3807.000
Livingston4.0361.574
Coey1.9342.071
Morrell3.3781.814
Schieler1.4623.143
Halpern3.4402.009
Tesser1.8205.600
Fackelman1.4152.250
Oberschelp1.0414.500
Glockenspiel1.2791.714
Amon2.8663.349
Lutter2.2792.585
Jau2.3382.114
Cornwall3.1921.367
Yabu1.5052.200
Lucus2.1462.415
Wierson1.0414.500
Turek2.6912.664
Southam2.4272.761
Ottaviano1.8512.944
Creps1.5804.429
Mansfield3.8011.618
Blomley2.0258.636
Spooner3.2913.218
Masoud3.1026.264
Fielding4.2741.575
Azmin1.6025.667
Johnl1.6725.714
Rheal1.5683.111
Kazushige2.16472.000
Keath1.5312.400
Hewett3.1603.062
Cougar3.2129.130
Crittenden3.6756.006
Finta1.6331.150
Lanza3.2043.837
Keiffer1.9731.186
Slaby2.1041.886
Feaver2.3777.815
Millman2.8931.760
Lieber3.4554.067
Sollenberger2.4082.325
Weizman2.4532.381
Gabbana2.1141.826
Malczewski1.43126.000
Nanik2.0794.455
Shakib1.76313.500
Poonacha1.44713.000
Lobe2.3014.263
Hywel2.76964.333
Deloy1.7921.067
Salwan1.6535.429
Dond1.1762.000
Caruana3.0766.000
Bickes1.51910.000
Vilic0.6023.000
Tonay0.6991.500
Kenndy2.2469.353
Vadi1.7711.360
Vinit2.50945.143
Magesh1.8988.875
Yukihiro2.71522.591
Kempf3.1642.395
Rotar1.6433.400
Olver3.47225.221
Idriss2.80323.423
Thiel3.2693.437
Tecle1.64321.000
Victoriano2.53018.941
Holben1.9782.800
Walten1.2791.111
Sujoy2.533340.000
Britz2.6181.767
Haseldine1.3622.286
Nickles3.52533.163
Yarbrough3.1202.412
Vanderford2.0293.864
Simmions0.9548.000
Nance3.4041.313
Tinker3.5032.971
Kennth1.5053.571
Piven2.4814.717
Laforce2.2231.609
Kallam1.82621.333
Newlun1.2041.286
Chiken1.5193.125
Clarkson3.9191.116
Lozano3.0671.481
Baliey0.9031.667
Cordaro2.1795.565
Stoyko1.5051.909
Barnick1.5192.300
Urg1.3222.000
Simha2.1463.000
Shany1.7322.857
Farzine0.7782.000
Fayt0.9037.000
Koenraad2.260181.000
Houman1.94028.000
Pietersen2.1342.317
Durgesh2.3103.636
Chorak1.5059.667
Morishige1.4154.200
Okubo2.5531.767
Sumith2.30199.000
Sisler2.5502.447
Englebert2.1371.635
Sey2.3383.739
Holowka1.2041.286
Komi2.0902.618
Narender3.01423.000
Maurer3.4821.460
Melnik2.1991.135
Junn1.4621.636
Jonn2.1274.360
Polk3.6422.053
Shon2.5091.504
Darron2.4256.824
Herminio2.41336.000
Palone1.6991.381
Hughie2.2153.000
Erkins1.1766.500
Micheli2.5081.597
Bingham4.5015.439
Thong3.1791.152
Renish0.8452.500
Varanda1.3981.273
Tovar2.7471.354
Joshuah1.36210.500
Grigori2.17912.727
Doi3.2622.007
Jhan1.5442.889
Dendy2.5711.044
Dux2.2602.434
Santillan2.4001.699
Dar3.6161.677
Tige1.5562.273
Pelletier3.4543.620
Gabrie1.1461.800
Sanday1.7852.050
Michaud3.4034.490
2 Pac2.2998.950
Panzetta1.54410.667
Casteel2.6841.236
Antonin2.75215.143
Sadek2.5406.229
Nihad2.5714.167
Genghis2.2412.053
Sellar2.4841.798
Boissonneault1.4312.857
Malcum0.6991.500
Kessel3.1293.693
Billey1.2791.111
Maximillion1.63313.333
Ramses2.3739.261
Wilmot3.4561.150
Afsar2.4353.459
Keizo2.81191.429
Cuauhtemoc2.03335.000
Carmelino1.1462.500
Traficante1.7561.478
Kochen1.6633.182
Bullington2.4732.536
Konata0.6994.000
Souci1.0791.400
Housley2.2481.810
Mcquay2.4507.057
Adji1.7633.462
Loughrey2.4834.846
Lemoyne2.4671.139
Vedel1.7482.294
Kwee2.4172.729
Tobe2.5211.128
Salameh2.6231.857
Taniguchi3.0294.539
Swarn2.6984.198
Saroop2.0863.519
Rasoul2.12766.000
Barrios3.1783.106
Elsworth2.7191.324
Shano1.6812.000
Phorn1.4772.750
Chandru2.52218.588
Salemo1.2304.667
Gopalan2.6614.326
Tendayi1.7711.034
Corpuz2.3281.029
Eves3.39312.446
Nelsen2.8061.019
Wakely2.3542.229
Hogarth3.3411.514
Teoh2.9722.987
Scruff4.678465.686
Hodgetts2.2992.902
Albans1.3982.125
Greasley1.9873.850
Behan2.8981.532
Hawkinson2.4591.250
Shameek1.36222.000
Saver2.0041.295
Ovie1.9681.583
Warr2.8052.667
Eikel1.0411.750
Sugimoto2.7362.831
Lennert2.4018.000
Wido1.2304.667
Napoe1.83367.000
Vries1.8511.290
Jitske1.3221.100
Polser0.4772.000
Newsie0.7782.000
Greenway3.4554.958
Jorman1.0792.000
Meineke1.6431.750
Feliciano2.9774.152
Osment2.1248.500
Zhiping1.8513.176
Chronis1.9298.444
Daryll2.3506.226
Sebatian1.0795.000
Seay2.9241.809
Hecker3.1281.055
Dror2.75827.650
Ellian1.6903.455
Thouin1.5566.200
Nhin1.0412.667
Chaika2.44411.636
Mison1.5191.200
Tyghe1.0004.000
Gaire1.0001.500
Guilfoyle2.5691.507
Teodore1.2043.000
Ibis2.6141.601
Starks2.8711.444
Mulder3.6492.330
Rubenstien1.3621.556
Luker2.9652.246
Wieland3.0623.906
Miloslav2.43537.857
Ryszard3.17970.952
Sangram2.09319.667
Derik1.8062.765
Kotze2.2383.023
Mickael2.69329.813
Simasiku1.61319.500
Harward2.5612.714
Attis1.4772.000
Illan1.4473.667
Illian2.04510.100
Yoyo2.8591.184
Indar1.8064.818
Lessing3.1461.138
Ugochukwu1.89214.600
Sark3.2914.694
Briel1.7991.423
Hrabovsky1.4912.875
Mccarron2.8451.834
Tyr1.8981.079
Thaine1.3423.400
Scherler1.2044.333
Zeiler2.2284.633
Barnhart3.2461.702
Youn2.8211.339
Jino2.09711.500
Rocque2.0612.833
Dirceu2.1678.188
Asron0.7785.000
Olubunmi2.0371.535
Blaska1.5801.111
Solid3.7551.150
Tremaine2.8081.233
Narvin1.3426.333
Krems1.6903.083
Raed2.73117.552
Horne3.9021.481
Offen2.3381.319
Marasa1.1141.167
Hacker3.6052.083
Carmody3.6805.473
Kefford1.7631.320
Woodhouse4.1084.269
Kutz2.7402.459
Schlepp1.6331.529
Orsi2.1432.390
Alisdair2.412257.000
Tickell2.6161.717
Shibata3.0933.893
Dalrymple3.3682.146
Masuno1.3426.333
Rudnicki1.9961.912
Rudnick2.8962.363
Storey3.3915.308
Peet3.1592.333
Hexum1.8511.290
Carriere2.9281.034
Massimiliano2.64628.533
Scriven2.7331.057
Yaba1.7083.636
Thampi2.0455.529
Ranjeet2.7465.054
Audet2.7177.015
Fiordelisi0.9033.000
Odom3.3331.983
Cuddy2.7741.302
Belflower1.6992.846
Segal3.7422.534
Villena1.7995.300
Arsalan2.04554.500
Jurey1.0791.400
Volino1.5311.429
Upkar2.08619.333
Herath2.5114.786
Mahinda3.279189.000
Ullah2.5452.545
Boghos1.7782.529
Franck3.55413.802
Ayoola1.8573.500
Olufemi2.3549.762
Oluwole2.1529.143
Bennard1.39824.000
Muzaffar2.87426.741
Brimner1.20415.000
Shahul2.0535.278
Djemal1.2552.600
Sixtus1.78511.200
Zeth1.85717.000
Tammar1.4622.625
Yanick1.9081.189
Hennigar2.0132.323
Ojeda2.7093.063
Lonn2.1141.281
Indulis3.731767.143
Anatolijs1.69915.667
Indrikis1.38023.000
Ivars2.65725.706
Uldis2.58253.571
Turs1.0792.000
Izaks0.7785.000
Kamita1.1764.000
Imants2.444138.000
Girts2.41719.077
Ragu1.96814.500
Pasma1.3622.286
Piter2.11725.200
Mevlüt0.6023.000
Mcneish2.0453.826
Joff1.6908.800
Stapp2.6313.367
Whitt2.8311.314
Elver1.5561.400
Mcmillan3.8901.801
Herp1.7711.458
Shaon1.1761.500
Osteen2.9222.381
Baumgartner3.1901.628
Yoshia1.3013.000
Bovell2.0861.490
Shrek2.6321.319
Shreck2.1931.108
Turmel2.4681.854
Upen1.72452.000
Mcteer2.8003.930
Eddinger1.6903.083
Birkholz2.2902.000
Eray1.6533.091
Jinu1.5561.571
Kutner2.3423.889
Moyers3.30913.768
Vasavada1.6027.000
Tarak2.241173.000
Rondell1.8632.476
Wrynn1.4771.727
Petro3.3323.388
Burmeister2.9705.262
Mitchum2.7503.803
Philmore2.2834.333
Shigeaki2.41522.636
Danielsen2.2743.821
Colla2.1461.800
Itkin2.72724.381
Cipriano2.7322.624
Skanda0.9033.000
Archimedes2.70721.130
Jean-loup2.29927.429
Newkirk3.2381.403
Cason3.0744.276
Kison1.2042.200
Justie1.3984.000
Barsness2.1614.000
Merve1.7715.214
Bugra1.0795.000
Mcguirre0.6023.000
O'riordan2.7831.759
Crisostomo2.1461.456
Vanbrunt1.2301.429
Laseter1.7991.625
Hermen1.7852.588
Rudebusch1.5914.571
Schaeffer3.5992.174
Fraga2.7021.676
Padam2.70240.917
Yeon2.4971.779
Moshi2.1676.350
Lemur2.44711.727
Guoyi1.3624.750
Mineo2.60612.032
Moheb1.70824.500
Rojo2.6671.455
Gilpin3.1061.762
Corder2.7371.814
Nhia1.3623.600
Apolinar1.9874.389
Wilfredo2.92024.182
Avay1.62341.000
Cosme2.5213.882
Prodi3.889147.885
Mitchem2.2671.534
Voll2.5581.136
Esdaile2.5211.012
Sison2.4702.242
Lucass0.9548.000
Lukasz2.66129.533
Whitfield3.7522.145
Riper1.4318.000
Amorim2.8424.265
Carragher2.1851.887
Mccauley3.4762.169
Jass2.4071.898
Thari1.0411.750
Endri1.23016.000
Jerrold3.0642.026
Bullock4.1612.820
Santanu2.756113.000
Hia2.0611.212
Kiesling2.7652.198
Hernan3.17819.067
Hisle1.5192.000
Grigoris2.15835.000
Haitham2.849116.667
Larison2.44212.850
Cabello2.4641.670
Johl2.0414.500
Gaertner3.99228.299
Hershel2.6532.237
Arnie3.0585.118
Gavia1.4312.375
Harbi2.0373.739
Gustafson3.4351.826
Tramp2.5263.364
Erebus1.7084.100
Koe2.5041.726
Yovan1.0414.500
Mettler3.0852.234
Salem3.6963.058
Pennington4.1331.962
Matuszewski1.8632.042
Mcwilliams3.4521.177
Bunting3.5021.029
Scheible2.3401.920
Nghiem2.4182.797
Esguerra2.0642.625
Northey2.8962.279
Saunders4.1911.583
Rib2.7726.120
Barabas1.7781.609
Crisco2.0681.925
Tatten1.0411.750
Totten2.9662.020
Trias2.0831.521
Humphries4.1239.471
Kimberlin2.1582.000
Van-ness2.7901.360
Engles2.3442.453
Mcgeagh1.0002.333
Wigren1.9082.240
Lazear2.5547.326
De Andre0.7782.000
Dae3.0762.851
Lindahl2.8501.425
Mcgetrick1.5682.700
Bettadapur0.4772.000
Betta2.4332.613
Husam2.58475.800
Kunle2.37825.556
Gariepy2.1002.938
Sylvio2.2725.233
Toledo3.4171.717
Boro2.6993.348
Kaku2.46817.375
Luevano1.7161.167
Wernher1.3229.500
Emich0.9541.250
Dedekind1.2792.167
Waleed3.08544.074
Herrmann3.4043.051
Jenkin3.65610.148
Haga2.6571.551
Kesari1.8136.222
Tarang1.6024.000
Deepal2.2016.227
Matic2.5624.530
Boateng3.63846.703
Subra2.4671.382
Winkeler1.1463.667
Groucho3.50262.600
O'donovan3.2893.904
Pearse3.1592.685
Testi2.33610.421
Wehner2.7713.436
Chainy1.4474.600
Dangle2.4811.942
Wedgie2.27416.091
Krispin1.6722.917
Wazowski1.1766.500
Chode1.3222.500
Setanta0.4772.000
Lankau1.5568.000
Whan3.02219.231
Ess2.7971.046
Fook2.3674.065
Totaram1.0002.333
Yung Ping0.7785.000
Skittle1.9871.939
Jerrol1.8066.111
Tuncer2.1074.333
Bate3.3062.526
Maciek2.27419.889
Varghese3.0728.908
Udell2.7134.733
Schwan0.0000.768
Cloyd2.6461.517
Heffernan3.3332.757
Bourdon2.7192.932
Pacha2.2463.400
Bhojwani1.8983.938
Shujaat2.26021.750
Davison3.7371.008
Willam2.6502.725
Harrold3.1372.634
Crossman2.9582.599
Oka2.6651.525
Xiao-wei1.8511.367
Joerg3.47016.069
Hesse3.2971.912
Ashfield2.7846.600
Calnan2.4984.833
Robson3.8182.596
Chaminda2.1827.941
Ishan2.27013.308
Gurmit2.8628.088
Shoke1.2558.000
Eligah1.1461.333
Souren2.17911.583
Naum2.3621.054
Nikitas2.40714.938
Nagi2.6322.830
Wojtek2.04112.750
Manley3.8172.088
Rathmell1.4472.111
Wincent1.2793.750
Sapra1.9681.735
Safra2.4831.141
Hofer3.0243.157
Ettore2.60110.735
Posegate1.3803.800
Stambaugh2.4491.081
Shrub2.6064.114
Pierrot2.6552.299
Eastep1.5311.833
Fiorita1.64310.000
Budha1.6724.222
Omprakash2.36275.667
Nayer1.9733.700
Kanth2.0974.435
Razo2.1211.750
Shieh2.5921.300
Button3.6201.127
Sagheer2.17023.667
Waddle2.6021.273
Mole3.7364.169
Kela1.9441.378
Charanya1.3221.333
Yujia1.3012.333
Zhiyu1.50515.000
Pulkit2.31833.667
Ng Chi2.4797.135
Senam1.6631.300
Yoon3.7081.874
Olando1.3987.333
Ismaila2.11420.667
Landi2.4841.402
Jerrad1.2551.250
Obie2.4711.574
Wilner2.8172.489
Nabers1.8572.600
Heitner1.6903.083
Zdravko2.919829.000
Marchal2.5553.080
Json0.9033.000
Tyan1.4911.214
Shishir2.81291.714
Marmaduke2.7572.807
Kamber2.1147.125
Hassanali1.9192.609
Yusuf3.55215.877
Liqing1.5051.286
Chun-yen1.0002.333
Bradly2.6363.009
Ochsner2.2902.900
Peteris2.41864.500
Greenberg4.1122.401
Faron2.2992.827
Coats3.4052.469
Paw2.5821.634
Macaluso2.5081.639
Lucet1.8066.111
Hamliton1.4471.800
Dugdale2.8781.755
Pootie1.8512.227
Fank1.8572.273
Dacanay1.5561.118
Hildago0.9548.000
Hon3.5191.258
Carre2.7443.336
Shortell2.2207.300
Beaupre2.5342.526
Hijazi2.61310.389
Hailin1.5918.750
Mun3.1061.382
Jianmin2.0834.261
Faran2.0099.200
Bevill2.70912.474
Vuk2.892128.833
Bindo1.23016.000
Macneil3.2672.633
Burkley2.1243.750
Rolston2.7063.233
Treece2.4033.518
Rastogi2.4616.605
Corijn1.0001.500
Alx1.6331.529
Ashan1.74813.000
Zebedee2.5501.006
Jeo1.7921.952
Hindriks1.1142.250
Federick1.9827.000
Windon1.6992.846
Windom2.7768.476
Verne3.2682.226
Raymondo1.5805.333
Baraka2.8675.091
Turk3.5625.025
Rowse3.03916.094
Towers3.2581.694
Shillito1.9962.194
Kmetz2.1932.714
Arik2.45816.938
Tidwell3.0732.015
Zhan3.1771.107
Osmo2.61326.333
Arlan2.6696.297
Flagg3.1821.021
Stow2.8042.462
Ericcson1.44713.000
Conomy1.44727.000
Himes2.9702.812
Glennon3.0053.638
Shepperd3.1113.314
Hb3.8871.105
Jaffa2.4582.337
Pual1.75618.000
Goerge2.2533.972
Hisham3.24246.216
Allott2.4283.123
Havelock2.8481.783
Kenyatta3.04313.733
Yahira0.6023.000
Culton1.8511.367
Schiedel1.7851.773
Hemberg1.2558.000
Bojana2.9031.296
Agor1.4914.167
Ghazali2.75414.324
Zaph0.9542.000
Garg3.2505.869
Stapleton3.6021.183
Eduart0.0000.333
Dehan1.62341.000
Mickley1.8981.324
Complainer1.8391.300
Dingbat1.7401.895
Selfish2.7871.313
Cheater2.88111.475
Immature1.8261.161
Cliffy1.7403.583
Shee2.4741.922
Ernesto3.63818.311
Banda3.2333.622
Cleland3.4576.640
Jariwala1.3801.400
Arnout2.10441.333
Nagaraj3.0641.829
Loup2.4428.893
Marsette0.9033.000
Guanhua1.51915.500
Meiyuan0.6991.500
Balch3.1231.310
Diede1.5561.769
Aroon2.4477.000
Schindler3.4771.589
Seyed3.10227.111
Radis2.63029.500
Fitch3.6371.665
Raterman1.4911.385
Delcourt2.0973.032
Belcourt2.3465.529
Lindle1.6023.000
Risso2.1582.512
Kennard2.9982.921
Javi2.31817.909
Pullicino2.87926.036
Fiss2.2761.554
Cutler4.2488.338
Shunt1.6631.300
Bahram2.84863.000
Bimal3.10926.957
Faried1.47714.000
Denley2.2103.765
Clavin2.2415.444
Kyeong2.2251.800
Erlan1.65321.500
Vines3.1843.510
Albee3.2081.001
Junya2.2433.268
Keary2.2071.516
Yujun1.8061.783
Godofredo2.04927.000
Maka2.8171.216
Ceder1.5192.000
Ovidio2.24624.143
Gora2.6201.574
Pauly2.8572.229
Stamatios1.82632.500
Choon2.7045.747
Kishna1.0002.333
Haik2.0683.680
Paal2.68931.600
Yesufu1.0795.000
Kabeer1.9546.500
Parth2.140137.000
Reb2.4681.352
Oshana1.8511.536
Blakey3.1441.692
Berko2.50811.880
Deboer2.9741.878
Slav2.1001.250
Halio1.0414.500
Shajan1.6538.000
Shinny1.2301.429
Ribner1.6812.692
Greaves3.3381.731
Koltiska0.8451.333
Puerta2.1993.938
Knutsen2.4972.305
Chin Chin1.9031.581
Fishbane1.5566.200
Masucci1.8571.880
Huggler1.4152.250
Oransky2.0171.476
Lacount1.7991.333
Ndongo1.80620.333
Shaba1.6902.769
Rigoberto2.50918.000
Harly1.5191.357
Phonesavanh1.7631.522
Mecha2.3961.964
Preistly0.9541.250
Darion1.38011.000
Tighe3.1721.279
Kham2.4843.178
Brodrick2.8517.765
Wardell3.1323.443
Theophilius0.9037.000
Reymond2.2603.550
Nebra1.3984.000
Kalisa1.53110.333
Quintana3.0611.211
Sheers1.8207.250
Saiful2.73848.727
Mcilduff0.9033.000
Ciszewski1.2552.600
Dorje2.3462.639
Kob2.1114.375
Zammit3.17312.432
Umang2.41313.389
Mohiuddin2.6566.306
Nit2.7981.868
Choy3.3901.444
Prasan2.07238.333
Somayaji1.73217.000
Panikar1.2792.800
Garu1.3424.500
Yassin2.9388.730
Bal3.4124.442
Volkan2.28620.444
Ritwik1.58037.000
Jiti1.2302.400
Hayao2.718173.000
Dug2.2652.228
Phoon2.4381.076
Driskell2.4841.460
Welters1.8451.917
Majer2.0332.176
Lardy2.81512.894
Morehouse2.9561.252
Tippett3.0532.292
Hortan1.04110.000
Charania1.6722.917
Legrande2.3464.163
Kehler2.3442.113
Boo Boo2.6011.790
Keogh3.8526.420
Reel2.8611.142
Chaps2.4461.632
Torrance3.3271.640
Su Ho1.20415.000
Hom2.9201.592
Bosko2.4527.576
Gladstone4.0037.252
Shaikh3.1145.528
Telmo2.739136.000
Hako2.2484.364
Edin2.6251.890
Daouda2.446278.000
Bipin3.11070.556
Edmondo1.70824.500
Cypert1.7401.037
Septimus2.7944.813
Min-soo1.7402.929
Jiehua1.0001.500
Umut2.3185.710
Benoni2.0932.100
Paavo3.185138.182
Xiaodong2.49810.667
Kalala1.8862.348
Mafuta0.8451.333
Koleman1.0792.000
Innis2.9002.873
Erron1.2793.750
Mordy1.7921.952
Morty2.1372.044
Tater2.5992.228
Bonk2.8242.046
Young Min1.8755.250
Olafsson2.23620.500
Runyan2.8231.718
Bessette2.5191.171
Gemmell2.8743.349
Srivatsa2.1581.087
Coles3.6591.995
Leiren1.0791.400
Samsa3.1562.201
Penning2.6263.453
Benning2.8641.878
Ashbourne2.1171.519
Farr3.8155.199
Darrow3.3022.021
Darro1.1766.500
Hoi2.7292.526
Thapa2.7724.920
Hajime3.15437.568
Takuo2.124132.000
Setsuo2.25034.600
Hoeffer1.2041.286
Krause3.7501.144
Ankush2.396123.500
Jelle2.52215.650
Jell2.5051.424
Fosso1.2558.000
Coya1.7993.500
Thorsell1.9967.250
Kem2.9107.120
Ratnam2.4443.484
Plato2.8272.429
Perumal2.5204.911
Isele1.2304.667
Filipp1.7241.789
Tham3.2501.342
Hollenbeck2.8032.273
Altier1.4151.364
Douma2.4806.947
Jelani1.78514.250
Trader3.2431.395
Nathanial2.0832.270
Miau2.0833.654
Fauzi2.56715.043
Wilford3.0811.985
Weylin1.07911.000
Hashimoto3.4513.176
Keo2.9071.598
Keven2.6785.432
Chevette0.8452.500
Christain2.1346.158
Thambi2.0097.500
Narin2.6243.210
Workman3.3832.636
Lynas2.1642.561
Theunis2.968131.571
Zukerman2.7133.308
Hindman2.8022.751
Efa2.0131.575
Mask3.1101.438
Nakayama2.9623.164
Pfeffer3.0702.459
Luebke2.2792.393
Capone3.9557.636
Artale1.6333.300
Klunder1.6631.556
Gido1.3624.750
Copper3.2722.117
Zar2.4221.809
Queenan2.4906.023
Rajneesh2.81828.864
Nahar2.96210.450
Ketchum3.2281.768
Oddy2.4001.413
Bonde3.10715.000
Cisneros3.2451.753
Mellott2.1611.544
O'connel2.2943.283
Churchill4.2725.233
Joanny1.7851.773
Wyle2.2741.806
Niedzwiecki2.20116.667
Pimley1.7249.600
Gulino2.0212.387
Thrun2.0538.417
Rios3.3932.121
Shulman3.4121.343
Wasserman3.5991.086
Kant3.1293.891
Mcgill3.5762.252
Millet3.0291.610
Vaas2.0093.080
Chia-chen1.7711.185
Isse1.6726.833
Isak2.5698.275
Costantino2.6411.639
Costantine1.2304.667
Gredell0.9033.000
Chadwell2.3281.918
Humes2.8511.874
Todi1.7325.750
Yannick3.10411.700
Bippes0.4772.000
Conaghan2.1435.043
Oshima3.1795.060
Patil3.5864.163
Ugalde2.3542.645
Jessiman1.8266.444
Edden1.5681.056
Edmar1.4628.667
Prestwood1.9683.429
Mustilli0.6023.000
Lechner2.8561.025
Xiaohang1.0002.333
Shovan1.5562.000
Geping1.2558.000
Hyoung2.30114.385
Dehaven2.7022.353
Daling2.1881.232
Kasturi2.6941.058
Hiremath2.4642.384
Zi2.8771.052
Ganesan2.99712.066
Muthu2.8454.738
Saravanakumar1.38023.000
Lakshman3.34059.722
Gowland2.3281.840
Farra2.1762.571
Sreedharan2.68425.833
Seenivasan1.3426.333
Dewar3.6336.831
Rivet2.8861.516
Chuk2.0763.407
De La Haye1.8922.900
Laurin3.0843.054
Jaan2.6968.558
Rajeshwar2.59718.750
Chima2.5024.300
Nadim2.7747.735
Haide2.0093.250
Ananthan1.8814.429
Koshy2.7691.761
Delmege1.2047.000
Valdek1.2792.800
Isagani2.19030.000
Phillippe2.78810.164
Guenther3.75510.742
Srinidhi1.7483.667
Onofre2.33018.455
Hem3.1901.768
Hern2.5981.289
Sarkiss1.0002.333
Alun3.53687.179
Ranbir3.03425.366
Olsson3.2354.083
Duprex0.6994.000
Leven2.6792.621
Kakel1.94943.500
Hubertus2.7082.676
Kretzschmar1.7711.034
Nguyen Ngoc3.0474.963
Beri2.3441.255
Cullin1.9782.654
Cowen3.74810.345
Rolen2.2281.864
Rollen1.8061.783
Joshy2.2976.071
Arce2.8932.502
Chitty2.8091.586
Ruck2.8291.030
Stevanovic2.2013.184
Mireles2.3301.229
Fourie2.4032.048
Juric1.9782.065
Larrimore2.2232.408
Shoaib2.8184.814
Kitson2.8492.781
Nishith2.21781.500
Gybe1.49130.000
Zhiwei2.0979.417
Yuichi3.01392.727
Yuan-fang1.4476.000

Enter a first name:

Try the Unique Baby Name Finder

How it works

How does this work? The program uses Google's database to analyze common patterns involving that first name. It then determines from popular usage on the web whether the name is more commonly for a male or a female.

Watch some cool Video Blogs from Vancouver BC Canada. Listen to some original jazz music. Visit my home page for other stuff.

Sponsors: Vancouver restaurants and Vancouver wedding music.

Looking to guess the gender of a Hindu name? Try Sanjay Kattimani's Gender Teller.

Baby Name Guesser was formerly called Geoff's Gender Guesser. This website still allows you to guess the gender of a name, and discover whether the name is more commonly a male or female name. Try it for foreign or ethnic names and it will tell you the likelihood that a name is a man or woman's name, based on popular usage of that name on the Internet. The Baby Name Guesser can also help you avoid the embarrasing situation where you don't know the gender of a person you are trying to contact.

Comments? Email me.

How Happy is everyone today? Click to find out.

About

Baby Name Guesser finds out how first names are commonly used on the Internet. It uses Google to look for common patterns involving each name, and then analyzes the results. It can make baby name suggestions from its database of over 100,000 first names.

Baby Name Suggestions

Our baby name website suggests names that meet your criteria. Whether you're looking for common names, or distinctive names, male or female, we've got it covered. Get a list of names which are similar to any other name. Covers first names, surnames, family names, and even pet names.

View our lists of most popular male names, most popular female names, most masculine names, or most feminine names.

Who should use the Baby Name Guesser? The baby name guesser can be a useful tool in suggesting names for a new baby, or finding out how popular a first name really is.

Read what people are saying about Baby Name Guesser.

Comments? Email Geoff!

More of Geoff's creations can be found at: Geoffmobile.com. Yummy cooking and food videos!

Enter a first name: