Enter a first name:

Baby Name Guesser

Most popular male names

Show top 10, top 25, top 50, top 100, top 200, top 1000, top 10000

Rank Name Popularity
(Scale 1-6)
Male
factor
1Henry5.7163.042
2Miller5.6894.092
3Paul5.43310.190
4Moore5.4116.049
5Alexander5.4083.856
6Hall5.3616.965
7Gray5.3504.785
8Allen5.3406.848
9Daniel5.3226.803
10Michael5.2677.419
11Jefferson5.24717.345
12John5.2311.164
13Green5.2273.260
14Lawrence5.2264.076
15Ed5.2131.848
16Johnson5.2041.043
17Graham5.2008.685
18Jack5.1829.201
19Morgan5.1654.601
20Phillips5.1643.877
21Douglas5.1578.290
22Thomas5.1541.683
23James5.1541.656
24Kim5.1481.013
25Williams5.1361.485
26Scott5.1261.510
27William5.1261.836
28Hyde5.11610.352
29Martin5.1142.032
30Robert5.1112.116
31Taylor5.1061.062
32Charles5.0882.224
33Anderson5.0882.133
34Fisher5.0803.370
35David5.0783.010
36White5.0761.839
37Clay5.0739.506
38Wilson5.0661.509
39Richard5.0633.478
40Davis5.0531.554
41Frank5.0492.961
42Peterson5.0434.495
43Cole5.0434.322
44Bean5.02614.025
45Peter5.0245.786
46King5.0241.626
47Chris5.0213.142
48Joseph5.0203.895
49Stanley5.0169.671
50Albert5.0099.028
51Mark5.0056.710
52Christopher5.00112.869
53Stone4.9983.502
54Li4.9961.152
55Al4.9861.404
56Steve4.98610.549
57Howard4.9853.336
58Dean4.9852.966
59Rogers4.9844.767
60Spencer4.9817.892
61Richardson4.9805.277
62Stratton4.97930.272
63Barnes4.9773.958
64Andrew4.9768.662
65Wong4.9733.174
66Russell4.9731.017
67Clark4.9721.687
68Thompson4.9691.980
69Tom4.9685.458
70Carr4.96610.873
71Edward4.9654.105
72Mike4.9627.038
73Jim4.9619.517
74Sam4.9615.732
75Carl4.9602.971
76Lewis4.9581.837
77Bob4.9585.673
78Harris4.9561.370
79Black4.9551.345
80Bill4.9526.783
81Patrick4.9517.140
82Brian4.94310.765
83Palmer4.9432.804
84Gilbert4.9413.145
85Roger4.9405.562
86Don4.9365.397
87Cheney4.9351.088
88Samuel4.9341.128
89Stephen4.9347.728
90Burns4.9325.992
91Tony4.92915.059
92Kennedy4.9292.650
93Dixon4.9285.887
94Joe4.9255.591
95Anthony4.9219.103
96Gary4.91713.176
97Bradley4.9173.360
98Wang4.9112.353
99Campbell4.9102.021
100Buchanan4.90917.680
101Blair4.9096.575
102Bungle4.908124.922
103Ross4.9071.611
104Curtis4.9063.629
105Cooper4.9061.262
106Terry4.9032.139
107Young4.9021.996
108Nelson4.9021.597
109Murphy4.9001.519
110Bruce4.8987.311
111A. J.4.8984.454
112Gordon4.8962.797
113Simon4.8907.925
114Alan4.88911.903
115Matthew4.8888.522
116Walker4.8851.908
117Donald4.8817.049
118Blue4.8803.297
119Adams4.8792.322
120Ripley4.87130.134
121Price4.8683.876
122Tim4.86816.415
123Roberts4.8661.768
124Ian4.86535.686
125Prentice4.8611.551
126Steven4.85810.676
127Ken4.85813.309
128Eric4.85713.730
129Ray4.8563.477
130Mitchell4.8561.236
131Kevin4.85614.792
132Mills4.8532.686
133Baker4.8532.092
134Barry4.8506.696
135Stewart4.8472.038
136Check4.84720.452
137Dennis4.8457.010
138Evans4.8432.011
139Walter4.8423.105
140Dan4.8416.301
141Alex4.8402.396
142Chen4.8361.665
143Hill4.8362.100
144Keith4.8349.968
145Ryan4.8301.956
146Dj4.8275.661
147Wright4.8262.429
148Philip4.8228.928
149Murray4.8222.408
150Arthur4.8192.957
151Kenneth4.8188.119
152Olympia4.8114.901
153Turner4.8111.130
154Fred4.8063.840
155Adam4.8046.051
156Norman4.8041.950
157Morris4.8042.355
158Newman4.8012.993
159Kerry4.7983.504
160Harry4.7943.104
161Weaver4.7945.485
162Rhodes4.7939.612
163Dave4.7909.903
164Marcus4.78616.966
165Collins4.7851.854
166Chan4.7831.339
167Ford4.7821.369
168Carter4.7811.946
169Emerson4.7784.697
170Darcy4.7725.862
171Larry4.7719.174
172Raymond4.7695.832
173Matthews4.7692.747
174Francis4.7682.925
175Spock4.76690.297
176Neil4.76416.456
177Craig4.7597.065
178Lincoln4.7593.131
179Nixon4.7574.236
180Bennett4.7542.533
181Sun4.7542.348
182Ben4.7545.353
183Wood4.7542.498
184Pink4.7533.582
185Wallace4.7521.483
186Ron4.74914.755
187Edwards4.7492.300
188Ronald4.7477.382
189Jeffrey4.74611.143
190Darwin4.74320.316
191Meyer4.7392.939
192Roy4.7383.138
193Bell4.7371.919
194Watson4.7291.587
195Dawson4.7282.989
196Long4.7281.123
197Powell4.7282.269
198Greg4.72717.590
199Jeff4.72511.812
200Warren4.7241.611
201Cohen4.7242.961
202Gunther4.7233.819
203Jonathan4.7225.101
204Guy4.7215.011
205Phil4.72113.622
206Robin4.7201.454
207Mcdonald4.7134.153
208Max4.7121.189
209Wolf4.7125.427
210Carrot4.710113.393
211Nick4.70812.031
212Louis4.7073.659
213Clarke4.7062.988
214Bernard4.7056.357
215Newton4.7044.493
216Herman4.7003.067
217Simpson4.6981.162
218Neil.4.69714.949
219Marshall4.6942.283
220Liu4.6931.640
221Barker4.6922.482
222O'connor4.6863.639
223Wayne4.6866.410
224Hughes4.6851.944
225Gates4.6829.270
226Cameron4.6823.545
227Balfour4.68244.550
228Grant4.6811.964
229Allan4.6782.144
230Scruff4.678465.686
231Stallone4.67441.161
232Bond4.6735.165
233Jerry4.6736.333
234Bailey4.6711.248
235Reid4.6704.208
236Gregory4.6695.256
237Duncan4.6663.841
238Wu4.6662.006
239Zhang4.6632.089
240Gerald4.6576.301
241Brooks4.6521.481
242Pete4.65113.169
243Robertson4.6441.587
244Vincent4.6436.733
245Stuart4.6424.827
246Rob4.64113.915
247Shaw4.6411.991
248Nicholas4.6409.242
249Happy4.6402.293
250Marc4.6402.567
251Colin4.63523.000
252Rodolfo4.634124.128
253Foster4.6271.726
254Hansen4.6235.312
255Brady4.6224.618
256Ward4.6201.818
257Reed4.6182.300
258Jason4.61610.366
259Timothy4.61612.279
260Sullivan4.6152.033
261Herbert4.6143.431
262Harrison4.6111.850
263Harold4.6103.072
264Edmund4.60923.339
265Ralph4.6083.414
266Marsh4.6073.281
267M-j4.6061.353
268Reynolds4.6061.564
269Ali4.6064.361
270Jose4.6059.107
271Lloyd4.6052.846
272Stevens4.6031.883
273Annan4.60229.230
274Jay4.6012.754
275Rick4.59613.680
276Andy4.59610.390
277Perry4.5941.985
278Leonard4.5913.434
279Holland4.5904.448
280Christian4.5905.204
281Victor4.5868.247
282Lin4.5851.264
283Lonely4.5843.816
284Hunter4.5841.770
285Harvey4.5812.096
286Carpenter4.5795.638
287Porter4.5741.676
288Gibson4.5742.909
289Andrews4.5732.372
290Ramsay4.5722.129
291Cleveland4.5706.635
292Jordan4.5682.146
293Hans4.56518.201
294Doug4.56417.677
295Kirk4.5647.613
296Harper4.5643.749
297Crane4.5632.956
298Gore4.5583.047
299Blobby4.557306.838
300Crowley4.55611.990
301Ted4.5557.957
302Davies4.5542.055
303Yang4.5541.652
304Armstrong4.5541.843
305Peters4.5531.133
306Berry4.5531.345
307Burke4.5492.134
308Alfred4.5484.610
309Mom4.5474.910
310Duval4.5463.657
311Butler4.5452.052
312Walsh4.5453.236
313Charlie4.5456.086
314Benjamin4.5443.938
315Karl4.54411.134
316Music4.5431.527
317Eden4.5422.694
318Michel4.54110.115
319Mill4.54012.017
320Jon4.53910.244
321Todd4.5374.247
322Dale4.5372.618
323Pierre4.53616.744
324O'brien4.5352.937
325Ha4.5331.186
326Buckley4.5324.618
327Mack4.5314.270
328Patterson4.5291.686
329Oliver4.5282.771
330Ellis4.5271.860
331Arnold4.5252.226
332Hayes4.5222.184
333Man4.5194.321
334Hart4.5181.601
335Jenkins4.5182.089
336J.c.4.5171.790
337Hussein4.51510.622
338Singh4.5145.587
339Sanders4.5141.360
340Ahmed4.51310.594
341Mason4.5121.482
342Webb4.5122.660
343Johnston4.5101.577
344Lucky4.5098.825
345Holmes4.5082.178
346Malcolm4.5089.342
347Hugh4.5084.556
348Matt4.5056.115
349Frederick4.5043.309
350Griffin4.5032.919
351Klein4.5032.242
352Bingham4.5015.439
353Packard4.50010.964
354Yu4.4981.189
355Lucas4.4982.470
356Austin4.4951.614
357Lim4.4931.794
358Lo4.4921.091
359Barr4.4905.893
360Macdonald4.4902.096
361Glenn4.4894.874
362Freeman4.4892.566
363Hunt4.4892.166
364Friedman4.4894.923
365Fish4.4883.544
366Stern4.4862.909
367Mario4.48619.170
368Bryce4.4843.697
369Wm4.4811.149
370Lynch4.4812.406
371Chang4.4811.353
372Owen4.4792.893
373Adrian4.47811.571
374Georges4.47837.230
375Mac4.4771.129
376Day4.4771.659
377Ch.4.4751.008
378Cunningham4.4702.433
379Carlos4.46810.268
380Julian4.4687.885
381Red4.4681.520
382Hillman4.46715.917
383Wells4.4672.607
384Lam4.4651.148
385Park4.4651.044
386Måsstråle4.4640.000
387Quinn4.4621.593
388Barnett4.4602.829
389Nigel4.46068.106
390Delay4.4591.031
391Burton4.4591.532
392Ratcliffe4.45918.828
393Bo4.4562.500
394Magic4.4551.565
395Crawford4.4551.615
396Knight4.4532.228
397Bear4.4533.181
398Jacques4.45113.446
399Hudson4.4501.185
400Natural4.4501.479
401Chapman4.4491.507
402Aaron4.4486.643
403Leo4.4473.820
404Boyd4.4472.501
405Chow4.4473.929
406Cobb4.4433.006
407Jacob4.4433.389
408Doyle4.4421.665
409Mccarthy4.4421.523
410Derek4.44011.320
411Barton4.4391.083
412Eko4.43838.307
413Christie4.4382.343
414Khan4.4362.104
415Toad4.43630.520
416Stafford4.4353.765
417Fitzgerald4.4343.337
418Phillip4.4339.071
419Reagan4.4312.338
420Bryan4.4315.983
421Ratan4.431179.866
422Coleman4.4302.268
423Barber4.4303.345
424Rich4.4291.868
425Carroll4.4281.599
426Barrett4.4272.693
427Trevor4.4276.025
428Ivan4.4269.385
429Richards4.4241.565
430Jeremy4.42420.670
431Franklin4.4231.855
432Nguyen4.4232.409
433Ferguson4.4181.912
434Kirby4.4183.627
435Nichols4.4171.021
436Kenny4.4177.956
437Joel4.4166.943
438O'leary4.4162.275
439Garcia4.4151.474
440Morrison4.4151.770
441Randy4.4146.123
442Gerry4.4146.556
443Sean4.41211.853
444Geoff4.41168.649
445Mathieu4.41036.284
446Davidson4.4091.936
447Alain4.40761.671
448Chester4.4067.095
449Burr4.4054.762
450Orange4.4053.701
451Von4.4051.230
452Garrison4.4044.133
453Greene4.4001.164
454Conlon4.39917.530
455Sampson4.3974.164
456Mohamed4.39621.617
457Geoffrey4.39620.396
458Denis4.39515.013
459Beer4.3949.392
460Huang4.3941.762
461Eugene4.3933.547
462Abbott4.3921.424
463Abdul4.39214.942
464Bishop4.3901.392
465Claude4.3904.665
466O'donnell4.3892.309
467Myers4.3891.987
468Webster4.3881.932
469Dunn4.3871.283
470Lindsay4.3861.557
471Fraser4.3852.584
472Kent4.3823.013
473Schwartz4.3802.241
474Sherman4.3802.202
475Lane4.3801.427
476Edwin4.3793.167
477Simmons4.3792.020
478Willis4.3782.026
479Straw4.37879.461
480Payne4.3771.308
481Jaime4.3766.533
482Jamie4.3751.571
483Schmidt4.3742.050
484Gene4.3742.850
485Ernest4.3743.123
486Warburton4.37314.463
487Hawkins4.3701.909
488Dyer4.3704.503
489Jobs4.3695.030
490Elliott4.3681.701
491Bin4.3686.458
492Jacobs4.3682.102
493Chair4.3678.807
494Miyagi4.367138.323
495Olson4.3651.675
496Eddie4.3643.337
497Foley4.3634.664
498Sloan4.3633.073
499Mead4.3633.750
500Billy4.3602.133
501Cat4.3601.008
502Mars4.3597.003
503Cheng4.3582.207
504Bates4.3581.479
505Juan4.35810.437
506Jimmy4.3546.867
507Maurice4.3527.616
508Monk4.3527.112
509Les4.3491.247
510Hong4.3481.065
511Hammer4.3487.303
512Woods4.3481.827
513Costello4.3487.058
514Peacock4.3472.248
515Lodge4.34722.708
516Early4.3463.270
517Wade4.3461.847
518Brad4.3468.376
519Warner4.3442.631
520Fletcher4.3401.849
521Philippe4.34037.566
522Bridges4.3402.233
523Gardner4.3391.900
524Tang4.3382.422
525Moto4.33817.866
526Bryant4.3382.084
527Randall4.3373.488
528Mohammed4.33716.586
529Berg4.3372.605
530Pierce4.3362.247
531Echo4.3342.484
532Katz4.3311.633
533Hanson4.3291.956
534Bird4.3281.011
535Pickering4.3265.418
536Moss4.3261.232
537Bobby4.3264.454
538Edgar4.3263.535
539Mann4.3262.324
540Chavez4.3235.701
541Bolton4.3235.708
542Antonio4.32311.214
543Rodriguez4.3221.733
544Bonner4.3194.693
545Lopez4.3191.117
546Death4.3181.970
547Sanford4.3152.297
548Gallagher4.3151.627
549Wagner4.3151.737
550Owens4.3151.475
551Leon4.3144.137
552Pearson4.3132.843
553Higgins4.3131.620
554Perkins4.3122.006
555Benson4.3122.359
556Hoffman4.3122.061
557Casey4.3101.790
558Byrd4.3102.770
559Osborne4.3103.424
560Calvin4.3075.181
561Bones4.30712.754
562Judd4.3068.446
563Baldwin4.3052.062
564Blake4.3041.823
565Lau4.3031.452
566Mcconnell4.3024.230
567Browne4.3021.733
568Levy4.3023.067
569Bert4.3013.156
570Rabbit4.3003.030
571Hooper4.3003.602
572Martinez4.2971.677
573Smyth4.2915.220
574Stein4.2912.239
575Snowden4.29012.929
576Jennings4.2881.582
577Clifford4.2873.885
578O'neill4.2862.633
579Poon4.2847.620
580Frost4.2833.371
581Chuck4.2839.764
582Berger4.2821.678
583Hayden4.2823.307
584Boyle4.2801.624
585Tho4.28012.022
586Manning4.2802.102
587Leigh4.2801.179
588Xu4.2792.163
589Rock4.2792.583
590Levin4.2785.166
591Wilkinson4.2781.721
592Riley4.2781.542
593Roland4.2787.064
594Vladimir4.2777.887
595Stephens4.2771.694
596Luis4.27613.793
597Brent4.2756.997
598Goodman4.2751.833
599Earl4.2752.068
600Fielding4.2741.575
601Roberto4.27311.047
602Ireland4.2731.389
603Key4.2731.392
604Vernon4.2721.367
605Kelley4.2721.460
606Churchill4.2725.233
607Birch4.2723.807
608Hopkins4.2722.286
609Solomon4.2713.174
610Brain4.2702.630
611Othello4.26961.204
612Kerr4.2693.571
613Earle4.2682.285
614Hahn4.2684.743
615Curry4.2674.130
616Aldrich4.2676.759
617Flynn4.2652.819
618Hicks4.2652.284
619Garrett4.2621.695
620Glen4.2614.786
621Muhammad4.26112.697
622Chu4.2611.489
623Pitt4.2592.393
624Leung4.2581.700
625Biggs4.2574.891
626Morton4.2561.845
627Howell4.2551.337
628Drew4.2552.462
629Thomson4.2551.953
630Fischer4.2542.416
631Ball4.2541.620
632Stevenson4.2542.357
633Sutter4.25316.472
634Grams4.25354.489
635Baird4.2531.520
636Dirt4.25245.812
637Beck4.2521.848
638Danny4.2527.232
639Hancock4.2522.211
640Mollohan4.252363.265
641Wheeler4.2521.727
642Abraham4.2513.310
643Williamson4.2512.009
644Maclean4.2512.784
645Pratt4.2492.509
646Oscar4.2493.288
647Moran4.2482.465
648Cutler4.2488.338
649Woodward4.2485.580
650Lawson4.2482.006
651Welch4.2462.445
652Melville4.2451.985
653Montgomery4.2451.711
654Schneider4.2442.051
655Gunnar4.244120.000
656Lance4.2447.196
657Watkins4.2432.360
658Maxwell4.2432.369
659Bruno4.2418.002
660Hammond4.2412.271
661Steele4.2401.526
662Miles4.2391.917
663Briggs4.2391.218
664Chance4.2391.211
665Neville4.2385.399
666Prime4.2385.678
667Len4.2384.986
668Brennan4.2382.096
669Justin4.2364.909
670Madison4.2361.045
671Sherwood4.2352.667
672Byrne4.2352.922
673Zhou4.2342.328
674Goldberg4.2341.790
675Nathan4.2333.740
676Snyder4.2332.722
677Chandler4.2321.191
678Carlson4.2312.200
679Chung4.2311.611
680Rod4.2307.989
681Rao4.2302.105
682Kane4.2292.120
683Keefe4.22811.818
684Ballard4.2282.252
685Roth4.2272.469
686Laurence4.2272.874
687Hale4.2261.498
688Watts4.2261.661
689Art4.2261.582
690Mcdowell4.2257.007
691Edmonds4.2243.574
692Ibrahim4.22410.472
693O'reilly4.2245.856
694Eddy4.2241.869
695Stefan4.22325.843
696Bowers4.2232.336
697Brett4.2234.971
698Clive4.22214.471
699Gonzalez4.2222.101
700Manuel4.2228.966
701Mohammad4.22244.414
702Isaac4.2223.816
703Ram4.2218.519
704Keller4.2212.011
705Parsons4.2212.068
706Larson4.2212.380
707Preston4.2201.599
708Fuller4.2202.027
709Schroeder4.2193.397
710Rene4.2193.528
711Cheung4.2191.647
712Zhao4.2192.156
713Lambert4.2171.454
714Weber4.2161.629
715Lott4.2161.917
716Sanchez4.2161.006
717Masters4.2161.726
718Abel4.2156.399
719Gould4.2152.725
720Baxter4.2131.626
721Cary4.2123.806
722Mccabe4.2114.140
723Anil4.21146.903
724Jesse4.2112.356
725Ingram4.2103.242
726Ono4.2097.139
727Lowe4.2091.471
728Chambers4.2091.801
729Percival4.2095.298
730Prescott4.2085.619
731Chew4.2075.951
732Burgess4.2073.241
733Irwin4.2072.360
734Savage4.2062.686
735Riggs4.2053.952
736Blackwell4.2045.130
737Irving4.2044.696
738Floyd4.2031.292
739Kofi4.20273.023
740Walters4.2011.484
741Atkinson4.2012.004
742Stan4.2008.002
743Libby4.1991.425
744Holt4.1991.976
745Pearce4.1992.155
746Lieberman4.1986.984
747Arturo4.19671.429
748Luke4.1965.813
749Clayton4.1961.656
750Elliot4.1951.973
751Skinner4.1951.359
752Darling4.1941.990
753Wall4.1931.786
754Rodney4.1937.757
755Johnny4.1924.245
756Shigeo4.192281.818
757Tyler4.1922.078
758Jensen4.1921.505
759Marvin4.1923.793
760Duke4.1912.847
761Han4.1911.556
762Saunders4.1911.583
763Kwang4.19038.718
764Weiss4.1891.708
765Neal4.1892.907
766Trump4.1899.008
767Pace4.1893.362
768Basketball4.1881.223
769Fowler4.1881.630
770Daniels4.1881.774
771Wolfe4.1871.965
772Paper4.1873.683
773Mel4.1871.776
774Abbas4.18741.096
775Bradshaw4.1862.231
776Locke4.1865.833
777Klaus4.1867.839
778Dark4.1851.442
779Mcmahon4.1854.088
780Rubin4.1854.099
781Beaumont4.1851.251
782Perez4.1841.795
783Ashok4.18344.345
784Castro4.1813.620
785Patel4.1812.122
786Fleming4.1801.562
787Soul4.1805.228
788Benedict4.1792.966
789Söngül4.1790.000
790Bubble4.1795.064
791Boucher4.17812.014
792Conrad4.1784.676
793Darrell4.1782.627
794Downer4.17734.033
795Knowles4.1771.676
796Chicken4.1772.738
797Jorge4.17611.414
798Hogan4.1763.160
799Hubbard4.1752.972
800Gorbachev4.1744.657
801Johan4.17415.070
802Sharp4.1731.595
803Manson4.1733.991
804Heath4.1721.909
805Forbes4.1722.405
806Rosen4.1722.191
807Pedro4.17211.861
808Milton4.1722.042
809Chino4.170142.718
810Sündüs4.1700.000
811Bertram4.1706.432
812Farrell4.1701.771
813Cummings4.1701.707
814Theodore4.1682.649
815Zhu4.1682.257
816Monkey4.1684.426
817Andreas4.16618.411
818Mackenzie4.1651.873
819Logan4.1651.565
820Vander4.16411.157
821Prince4.1642.945
822Tam4.1631.637
823Novak4.1622.434
824Bullock4.1612.820
825Willie4.1611.755
826Clement4.1604.436
827Gross4.1603.193
828Donnie4.15919.028
829Wali4.15835.714
830Kumar4.1583.819
831Bart4.1571.875
832Gabriel4.1564.435
833Vijay4.1569.939
834Mccartney4.1564.705
835Kaplan4.1562.757
836Parkinson4.1551.820
837Hardy4.1541.914
838Toner4.1535.659
839Siegel4.1535.376
840Mojo4.15313.056
841Marco4.1536.847
842Des4.1511.367
843Mcgrath4.1501.064
844Sykes4.1504.007
845Shapiro4.1502.054
846R.g.4.1493.690
847Lennox4.1491.992
848Becker4.1492.024
849Sharma4.1493.418
850Sanjay4.14975.135
851Bowen4.1492.212
852Howe4.1491.519
853Hassan4.1494.463
854Clifton4.1481.345
855Joshua4.1488.085
856Kramer4.1481.693
857Graeme4.14721.824
858Lester4.1462.202
859Nash4.1451.966
860O’brien4.1452.718
861Yates4.1442.120
862Roper4.1442.946
863Danger4.14314.412
864Gomez4.1421.947
865Nicholson4.1422.114
866Gregg4.1427.354
867Grantham4.1425.140
868Levine4.1401.655
869Sweeney4.1402.471
870Moses4.1392.596
871Schultz4.1393.624
872Chase4.1391.577
873Hutchinson4.1381.750
874Winston4.1382.311
875Bloom4.1381.939
876Malone4.1372.092
877Emanuel4.13411.241
878Noname4.13444.186
879Fernando4.1339.662
880Pennington4.1331.962
881Corcoran4.1324.312
882Hatch4.1324.776
883Arden4.1324.549
884Mueller4.1312.606
885Ahmad4.1314.834
886Kurt4.1307.979
887Muller4.1301.585
888Edmond4.1304.917
889Morley4.1304.921
890Theo4.1291.958
891Garry4.1299.807
892Tanner4.1282.508
893Khurana4.12841.325
894Jiang4.1272.705
895Major4.1271.428
896Koos4.12745.486
897Strong4.1262.198
898Thom4.12611.659
899Wise4.1262.019
900Swanson4.1251.182
901Boston4.1251.267
902Erik4.12517.120
903Carver4.1252.371
904Hobbs4.1231.814
905Clarence4.1232.010
906Humphries4.1239.471
907Egan4.1234.863
908Willy4.1229.732
909Gardiner4.1221.269
910Griffiths4.1212.740
911Sidney4.1211.590
912Cannon4.1201.817
913Dodd4.1203.047
914Glass4.1202.411
915Blue-sky4.12018.629
916Cinema4.1206.441
917Barcia4.119214.754
918Mcnamara4.1194.838
919Lyons4.1181.976
920Dillon4.1183.490
921Booth4.1171.399
922Webber4.1172.263
923Mclaughlin4.1172.233
924Rowe4.1172.086
925Jerome4.1163.889
926Tommy4.1165.314
927Wei4.1161.937
928Aloysius4.11634.417
929Olivier4.1167.934
930Bar4.1161.393
931Ronnie4.1152.766
932Camel4.11530.000
933Sinclair4.1141.440
934Shane4.1145.508
935Hartman4.1143.822
936Andre4.1147.183
937Dallas4.1132.360
938Scanner4.11325.934
939Greenberg4.1122.401
940Emmanuel4.11228.217
941Cochran4.1122.047
942Sutton4.1122.154
943Ortiz4.1114.589
944Flower4.1091.197
945Rooney4.1091.351
946Thornton4.1091.505
947Giles4.1092.934
948Woodhouse4.1084.269
949Currie4.1071.738
950Dudley4.1072.719
951Rh4.1072.273
952Francisco4.1077.589
953Lai4.1061.512
954Gibbs4.1061.239
955Armen4.10551.440
956Dalton4.1051.523
957Omar4.1057.359
958Haggard4.1037.635
959Pieter4.10235.043
960Romney4.1007.400
961Summers4.1001.041
962Sunil4.10043.463
963Sergio4.10013.250
964Choi4.1001.019
965Kidd4.1002.791
966Gonzales4.0994.121
967Shah4.0992.792
968Shepherd4.0981.844
969Duffy4.0982.364
970Phelps4.0982.736
971Johnathan4.09723.346
972Ramesh4.09712.761
973Conway4.0972.153
974Sylvester4.0972.961
975Pizza4.0967.412
976Gilles4.09632.970
977Daly4.0951.402
978Sedgwick4.0951.025
979Sabo4.09527.842
980Stanton4.0942.156
981Dickinson4.0941.342
982Ru4.0941.122
983Everett4.0932.280
984Griffith4.0932.376
985Sloane4.0934.933
986Dobson4.0921.668
987Robbins4.0922.097
988Hamlin4.09116.179
989Smiley4.0902.392
990Werner4.0905.145
991Gamble4.0903.211
992Arun4.09023.647
993Westcott4.09012.766
994Gupta4.0902.736
995Wesley4.0892.368
996Woodcock4.08914.650
997Desmond4.0888.772
998Bradford4.0871.676
999Latham4.0876.596
1000Javier4.08640.753
1001Anton4.0867.244
1002Seymour4.0861.881
1003Mackay4.0852.675
1004Hisashi4.085212.281
1005Ravi4.08413.357
1006Tea4.0841.759
1007Iain4.08486.957
1008Harding4.0841.688
1009Market4.0841.638
1010Zsolt4.083711.765
1011Gale4.0831.248
1012Seth4.0825.414
1013Weston4.0821.160
1014Mukhtar4.08231.536
1015Reilly4.0821.987
1016Hernandez4.0811.509
1017Salter4.0806.926
1018Zimmerman4.0802.499
1019Rudolph4.0794.073
1020Om4.0791.625
1021Stark4.0792.649
1022Berkeley4.0793.260
1023Doolittle4.0793.200
1024Mckenzie4.0781.013
1025Ramsey4.0771.804
1026Silva4.0771.345
1027Mcbride4.0772.275
1028Stokes4.0771.825
1029Abe4.0764.267
1030Shawn4.0763.093
1031Wolfgang4.07616.000
1032Hutton4.0755.198
1033Goodwin4.0751.301
1034Townsend4.0741.838
1035Cecil4.0741.882
1036Horton4.0742.095
1037Drake4.0741.324
1038Marks4.0741.391
1039Galloway4.0735.876
1040Ashcroft4.07218.421
1041Hull4.0722.093
1042Goh4.0711.927
1043Felix4.0705.343
1044Hawley4.0705.146
1045Carrington4.0702.255
1046Mclean4.0691.555
1047Stanhope4.0697.820
1048Burt4.0691.568
1049Rajesh4.06828.392
1050Moody4.0682.327
1051Bowman4.0681.973
1052Bauer4.0662.298
1053Gavin4.0669.115
1054Naqvi4.06648.101
1055Kamal4.06513.059
1056Poole4.0651.350
1057Sid4.0643.072
1058Suresh4.06329.947
1059Ong4.0631.604
1060Beaver4.0633.035
1061Millar4.06214.714
1062Emmons4.0629.171
1063Reddy4.0611.864
1064Mccormick4.0611.361
1065Mickey4.0593.084
1066Reeves4.0591.999
1067Bentley4.0591.797
1068Buck4.0591.277
1069Angus4.0593.782
1070Walton4.0581.460
1071Kyle4.0582.258
1072Chin4.0581.624
1073Diaz4.0571.382
1074Roche4.0571.343
1075Olsen4.0571.317
1076Nolan4.0571.927
1077Lord4.0561.805
1078Harrington4.0561.489
1079Ricardo4.05514.266
1080Chong4.0551.433
1081Rodgers4.0552.064
1082Prof4.0541.775
1083Kaufman4.0543.447
1084Beat4.0543.935
1085Otto4.0542.423
1086Elder4.0541.797
1087Battle4.0543.264
1088Donovan4.0531.886
1089Miguel4.0528.632
1090Alvin4.0512.989
1091Gilmore4.0511.409
1092Cruise4.0501.971
1093Donaldson4.0502.028
1094Cooke4.0502.095
1095Kang4.0501.263
1096Hain4.04953.140
1097Fitzpatrick4.0492.062
1098Jamieson4.0471.714
1099Archer4.0461.742
1100Graves4.0461.782
1101Godfrey4.0463.022
1102Bernstein4.0463.143
1103Brewer4.0461.962
1104Tsang4.0467.008
1105Connolly4.0453.272
1106Brendan4.04536.610
1107Abner4.04517.647
1108Bright4.0452.057
1109Lund4.0442.669
1110Mayer4.0442.083
1111Frederic4.0442.805
1112Forrest4.0421.568
1113Spence4.0421.818
1114Raj4.0425.689
1115Randolph4.0422.801
1116Petersen4.0412.161
1117Dowd4.0402.163
1118Brandon4.0401.495
1119Augustine4.0403.476
1120Lamb4.0401.777
1121Singer4.0391.951
1122Keating4.0395.379
1123Mckay4.0391.907
1124Sutherland4.0391.922
1125Darren4.03717.282
1126Godwin4.0375.331
1127Fernandez4.0371.720
1128Livingston4.0361.574
1129Whelan4.0364.435
1130Shadow4.0366.620
1131Vaughan4.0362.325
1132Lars4.03518.830
1133Dunlap4.0342.888
1134Hand4.0343.260
1135Cullen4.0343.451
1136Jean-pierre4.03452.217
1137Woo4.0332.085
1138Dominic4.03314.853
1139Whittington4.0329.819
1140Gareth4.03228.032
1141Pascal4.0316.945
1142Whitehead4.0311.234
1143Abdullah4.03016.238
1144Bumble4.0309.759
1145Noble4.0291.676
1146Jean Pierre4.02954.124
1147Feldman4.0292.967
1148Robby4.0288.542
1149Santos4.0281.132
1150Hubert4.0274.475
1151Vega4.0273.970
1152Junaid4.02731.212
1153Mcdermott4.0262.479
1154Science4.0261.007
1155Tran4.0261.861
1156Roderick4.02512.481
1157Anders4.0257.436
1158Eduardo4.02520.868
1159Latif4.02436.918
1160Marcel4.02410.288
1161Tiffanie4.0240.000
1162Koch4.0241.950
1163Gibbons4.0242.944
1164Alistair4.02427.642
1165Rollins4.0241.995
1166Wilkins4.0241.776
1167Benton4.0241.185
1168Gao4.0241.562
1169Rush4.0232.177
1170Destiny4.0218.323
1171Templeton4.0211.337
1172Holden4.0201.787
1173Leahy4.02013.631
1174Sims4.0201.590
1175Burnett4.0201.690
1176Byers4.0176.886
1177Ellison4.0173.724
1178Nicolas4.01611.786
1179Horn4.0162.048
1180Goldman4.0161.865
1181Mcalister4.0157.771
1182Hobbes4.01541.224
1183Ajay4.01446.330
1184Angio4.013792.308
1185Percy4.0121.694
1186Leroy4.0121.904
1187Atkins4.0111.489
1188Alberto4.01120.809
1189Benn4.01017.554
1190Melvin4.0102.977
1191Regan4.0091.221
1192Dell4.0091.334
1193Dwight4.0092.410
1194Julius4.0092.717
1195Hess4.0091.648
1196Sterling4.0082.760
1197Mehmet4.007153.030
1198Mcgee4.0071.457
1199Scully4.0064.272
1200Mccoy4.0062.092
1201Deepak4.00629.697
1202Ackerman4.0051.735
1203Mar4.0051.321
1204Jarvis4.0041.512
1205Rossi4.0041.177
1206Hague4.00352.606
1207Cliff4.0035.042
1208Boone4.0032.852
1209Gladstone4.0037.252
1210Fry4.0021.868
1211Griffen4.00210.650
1212O'neil4.0011.298
1213Mcnulty4.0007.162
1214Mercer3.9992.383
1215Tate3.9981.606
1216Rosenberg3.9981.993
1217Haynes3.9982.103
1218Peck3.9981.649
1219Watt3.9972.843
1220Sheldon3.9972.565
1221Poe3.9972.714
1222Mugabe3.99636.007
1223Roman3.9964.011
1224Hönapöna3.9960.000
1225Morales3.9962.868
1226Knox3.9951.434
1227Mcgregor3.9952.460
1228Sawyer3.9951.705
1229Newell3.9951.336
1230Light3.9941.173
1231Kong3.9941.024
1232Erickson3.9941.506
1233Spitzer3.9935.105
1234Marty3.9931.548
1235Tung3.99310.045
1236Koh3.9931.371
1237Laurent3.9929.706
1238Sargent3.9924.155
1239Troy3.9922.673
1240Connell3.9923.886
1241Gaertner3.99228.299
1242Maher3.9922.912
1243Carmel3.9911.264
1244Mooney3.9902.716
1245Humphrey3.9891.646
1246Tambo3.98840.084
1247Jin3.9881.921
1248Blais3.98821.259
1249Predrag3.9871,385.714
1250Kemp3.9871.866
1251Swift3.9862.713
1252Anand3.9868.593
1253Clyde3.9851.939
1254Collier3.9852.130
1255Block3.9841.256
1256Ewing3.9841.117
1257Aiken3.9839.561
1258Yan3.9831.542
1259Franco3.9824.353
1260Blunt3.9827.267
1261Amos3.9821.871
1262Fong3.9822.477
1263Fritz3.9821.849
1264Mahoney3.9812.350
1265Cahill3.9812.700
1266Conner3.9802.367
1267Lui3.9792.880
1268Coyne3.9794.168
1269O'toole3.9796.094
1270Vince3.9798.084
1271Wilcox3.9781.196
1272Grumpy3.9785.955
1273Kelvin3.9783.347
1274Boswell3.9783.639
1275Bernie3.9772.455
1276Connor3.9771.741
1277Rosenthal3.9772.541
1278Windsor3.9753.988
1279Welsh3.9751.067
1280Greer3.9751.229
1281Reyes3.9742.683
1282Bristow3.9745.761
1283Rex3.9734.511
1284Franz3.9733.734
1285Khalid3.97320.909
1286Andersson3.9739.965
1287Callahan3.9732.104
1288Hugo3.9726.249
1289Mcgowan3.9722.368
1290Matti3.97266.403
1291Rutkowski3.97231.748
1292Vance3.9711.878
1293Mackey3.9715.408
1294Dickson3.9702.387
1295Gorman3.9701.935
1296Dion3.9704.810
1297Gil3.9694.685
1298Boris3.96916.362
1299Johns3.9681.291
1300Chaos3.9681.622
1301Torres3.9671.463
1302Byron3.9672.217
1303Beach3.9671.382
1304Titus3.9671.498
1305Shields3.9671.213
1306Faber3.9669.744
1307Serge3.96634.275
1308Hampton3.9631.510
1309Avery3.9631.492
1310T.m.3.9621.088
1311Tennant3.9623.063
1312Andersen3.9621.860
1313Durbin3.96112.054
1314Larsen3.9612.736
1315Roller3.9617.129
1316Morse3.9611.805
1317Dooley3.9605.818
1318Slim3.9607.507
1319Ernst3.9592.946
1320Mcallister3.9583.291
1321Doherty3.9582.701
1322Underwood3.9581.910
1323Truman3.9582.566
1324Angelo3.9583.509
1325Sheridan3.9581.682
1326Ernie3.9578.135
1327Travis3.9572.496
1328Mcmanus3.9571.502
1329Dwight.3.9573.560
1330Wen3.9572.522
1331Carlton3.9561.033
1332Cho3.9561.099
1333Capone3.9557.636
1334Jacobson3.9551.628
1335Baron3.9553.493
1336Krishna3.9543.112
1337Yves3.95436.611
1338Corbett3.9533.932
1339Sparkle3.9536.095
1340Jeffery3.9534.350
1341Ashton3.9522.471
1342Holloway3.9521.145
1343Milan3.9525.176
1344Keyes3.9524.275
1345Bent3.9512.569
1346Chip3.9508.498
1347Duck3.9502.120
1348Wyatt3.9502.109
1349Tompkins3.9504.251
1350Mcintyre3.9501.915
1351Kohl3.94911.568
1352Maguire3.9493.094
1353Röv-bengt3.9490.000
1354Pánczél3.9480.000
1355Brock3.9482.021
1356Röjterzvärd3.9460.000
1357Chi3.9461.314
1358Hurley3.9451.397
1359York3.9451.239
1360Morrow3.9451.597
1361Finn3.9452.206
1362Patten3.9452.021
1363Weldon3.9443.876
1364Adler3.9431.909
1365Moustache3.94351.807
1366Evan3.9434.304
1367Guo3.9421.812
1368Glover3.9421.717
1369Ambrose3.9421.883
1370Malik3.9423.574
1371O'sullivan3.9421.331
1372St. John3.9413.069
1373Josh3.9403.430
1374Vic3.9405.448
1375Helmut3.94030.543
1376St.john3.9403.175
1377Rajiv3.940160.185
1378Armitage3.9402.594
1379Patton3.9401.919
1380Mccormack3.9394.286
1381Barlow3.9391.787
1382Kipling3.93823.868
1383Tanaka3.9381.576
1384Nielsen3.9381.835
1385Shelby3.9381.464
1386Waldron3.9381.358
1387Jake3.9372.637
1388Garner3.9371.400
1389Abrams3.9362.843
1390Penn3.9361.306
1391Rupert3.9364.552
1392Chandra3.9351.517
1393Flanagan3.9351.958
1394Shea3.9351.832
1395Donnelly3.9351.960
1396Hoon3.93439.905
1397Igor3.93425.573
1398Steinberg3.9333.168
1399Aziz3.9339.170
1400Shen3.9331.760
1401Davenport3.9321.136
1402Terence3.9329.268
1403Kari3.9321.132
1404Rakesh3.93146.133
1405Dirk3.93121.253
1406Elias3.9312.818
1407Rafael3.93022.120
1408Stephenson3.9301.848
1409Priest3.9293.963
1410Carmichael3.9292.066
1411Ash3.9281.221
1412Hiroshi3.92856.599
1413Harmon3.9281.545
1414Ring3.9271.938
1415Winky3.92755.772
1416Russ3.9264.851
1417Engel3.9262.954
1418Chad3.9266.195
1419Mcclellan3.9264.504
1420Pinkerton3.9261.920
1421Lyon3.9251.688
1422Brandt3.9251.451
1423Levi3.9241.247
1424Pan3.9241.374
1425Hui3.9241.716
1426Mick3.9248.039
1427Scrooge3.9233.434
1428Seven3.9211.882
1429Hurst3.9211.339
1430Liang3.9211.620
1431Clarkson3.9191.116
1432Jean Claude3.91965.887
1433Martyn3.9198.296
1434Lay3.9193.737
1435Vaughn3.9181.585
1436Crowe3.9182.257
1437Shi3.9182.583
1438Rowland3.9181.759
1439Weller3.9186.545
1440Wil3.9184.572
1441Dong3.9182.641
1442Alvarez3.9181.617
1443Mckee3.9171.132
1444Gillespie3.9171.988
1445Jonas3.9174.897
1446Goss3.9177.243
1447Gottlieb3.9164.537
1448Jean-claude3.91670.086
1449Horace3.9161.860
1450Ferris3.9161.625
1451Connors3.9153.181
1452Willard3.9151.324
1453Clemens3.9141.953
1454Mick.3.9149.854
1455Pringle3.9141.288
1456Steel3.9141.199
1457Mohan3.9148.678
1458Monster3.9121.640
1459Tong3.9112.650
1460Abu3.9115.591
1461Amit3.91135.357
1462Russo3.9111.927
1463Castle3.9111.868
1464Flint3.9101.359
1465Rangel3.9105.752
1466Luc3.90924.762
1467Jung3.9091.008
1468Silverman3.9082.255
1469Hennessy3.9084.275
1470Cassidy3.9082.025
1471Biswas3.90732.803
1472Henri3.9078.875
1473Duane3.9073.423
1474Hartley3.9071.661
1475Ricky3.9076.163
1476Hector3.9066.415
1477Lennon3.9053.721
1478Leach3.9053.414
1479Kahn3.9052.499
1480Frog3.9055.169
1481Armitage.3.9042.690
1482Zero3.9045.560
1483Gong3.9044.974
1484Islam3.9041.258
1485Handy3.9046.444
1486Abdel3.9044.582
1487Prakash3.9048.957
1488Griggs3.9042.252
1489Redmond3.9042.239
1490Hirsch3.9031.126
1491Philips3.9031.058
1492Horne3.9021.481
1493Lyle3.9012.366
1494Hobson3.9003.899
1495Bertrand3.9006.882
1496Heinz3.8991.626
1497Mime3.89943.000
1498Zheng3.8971.776
1499Levitt3.8977.966
1500Beard3.8972.097
1501Daryl3.8966.169
1502Hussain3.8964.888
1503Chiu3.8962.539
1504Tomlinson3.8962.267
1505Hollis3.8951.318
1506Sparks3.8941.678
1507Hodges3.8941.629
1508Slater3.8932.054
1509Sunny3.8921.514
1510Einstein3.8921.483
1511Hsiao3.8923.845
1512Reese3.8911.354
1513Denny3.8912.999
1514Roach3.8911.835
1515Markus3.8918.714
1516Teo3.8912.166
1517Wills3.8912.494
1518Vinod3.89127.574
1519Estes3.8902.210
1520Antony3.89010.129
1521Gutierrez3.8902.569
1522Mcmillan3.8901.801
1523Robb3.8902.919
1524Prodi3.889147.885
1525Prasad3.8889.245
1526Benoit3.8885.221
1527Lionel3.8886.530
1528Neill3.8884.202
1529Hb3.8871.105
1530Shaun3.88710.086
1531Homer3.8851.576
1532Stephane3.88438.705
1533Turnbull3.8842.890
1534Decker3.8841.722
1535Obama3.88319.596
1536Pitts3.8832.841
1537Ramon3.8826.762
1538Mckenna3.8821.723
1539Horner3.8822.052
1540Rees3.8822.078
1541Dane3.8803.536
1542Britney3.8801.007
1543Mehta3.8802.434
1544Hadley3.8802.419
1545Grå3.8801.220
1546Rahman3.8791.661
1547Shin3.8791.305
1548Hodgson3.8793.012
1549Pollard3.8792.329
1550Hargreaves3.8783.914
1551Pradeep3.87766.339
1552Toby3.8772.141
1553Drummond3.8771.782
1554Middleton3.8771.490
1555Prem3.8779.226
1556Duff3.8771.105
1557Lamont3.8765.355
1558Covey3.87518.000
1559Damon3.8753.964
1560Cowan3.8752.845
1561Tooke3.87574.000
1562Stirling3.8756.372
1563Putnam3.8742.422
1564Sebastian3.8746.845
1565Cai3.8742.341
1566Ramos3.8731.657
1567Chua3.8731.237
1568Ritter3.8732.981
1569Draper3.8721.304
1570Fung3.8721.482
1571Healy3.8722.109
1572Ramirez3.8721.548
1573Syed3.87120.432
1574Root3.8711.494
1575Copeland3.8711.437
1576Rolf3.87116.032
1577Waring3.8702.575
1578Snowman3.8704.439
1579Feng3.8701.545
1580Sherlock3.8708.138
1581Moose3.8704.415
1582Rudy3.8694.539
1583Richmond3.8691.369
1584Cohn3.8683.306
1585Bud3.8681.861
1586Lowell3.8681.656
1587Barron3.8684.328
1588Yao3.8682.441
1589Mccall3.8682.044
1590Frazier3.8681.576
1591Bing3.8671.751
1592Carlo3.8678.742
1593Corrigan3.8664.030
1594Hal3.8663.743
1595Nanny3.8659.554
1596Reginald3.8654.947
1597Orlando3.8642.504
1598Ludwig3.8642.247
1599Elmer3.8641.131
1600Epstein3.8642.673
1601Merrill3.8641.243
1602Mahmoud3.8635.567
1603Truss3.8635.352
1604Erwin3.8632.951
1605Huber3.8631.064
1606Johannes3.8633.286
1607Ang3.8631.375
1608Keane3.8621.267
1609Eduard3.86271.800
1610Mandela3.8629.454
1611Dietrich3.8621.594
1612Morrill3.86112.509
1613Yadav3.8612.522
1614Rankin3.8611.523
1615Cyril3.8618.263
1616Muffin3.8601.346
1617Chisholm3.8592.591
1618Crosby3.8591.868
1619Garland3.8591.402
1620Mcpherson3.8581.914
1621Thierry3.85827.840
1622Grimes3.8581.773
1623Goode3.8575.381
1624Pollock3.8571.989
1625Miroslav3.85797.534
1626Nader3.85724.856
1627Willem3.8556.047
1628Gingrich3.85514.093
1629Walt3.8526.631
1630Suzuki3.8522.435
1631Keogh3.8526.420
1632Shelton3.8511.400
1633Flake3.85125.970
1634Corey3.8511.803
1635Bender3.8501.618
1636Karzai3.850543.846
1637Wilder3.8501.960
1638Lion3.8497.151
1639Fink3.8491.882
1640Wan3.8491.646
1641Antoine3.84811.818
1642Plant3.8481.247
1643Friend3.8481.697
1644Quinlan3.8475.034
1645Mohd3.84724.281
1646Noah3.8461.588
1647Spice3.8455.714
1648Pattison3.8453.021
1649Cao3.8452.322
1650Wiley3.8451.667
1651Coyle3.8452.658
1652Romero3.8441.833
1653Appleby3.8441.508
1654Rivera3.8441.603
1655Strauss3.8442.898
1656Xavier3.8447.735
1657Quentin3.8432.682
1658Jenks3.8433.220
1659Elton3.8431.893
1660Hellä3.8431.279
1661Gunn3.8422.152
1662Parry3.8422.257
1663Lowry3.8421.767
1664Poster3.8411.941
1665Bray3.8411.564
1666Maynard3.8411.439
1667Noonan3.8411.318
1668Dickens3.8414.256
1669Blackwood3.8402.951
1670Dolan3.8402.346
1671Hogg3.8402.500
1672Murtha3.84041.159
1673Davey3.8404.222
1674Gar3.8402.964
1675Bernhard3.8404.754
1676Manoj3.83961.818
1677Fernandes3.8391.998
1678Lancaster3.8391.612
1679Cummins3.8392.769
1680Didier3.83924.831
1681Franks3.8393.978
1682Gerhard3.83811.891
1683Jens3.83814.636
1684Gilman3.8383.097
1685Knapp3.8371.747
1686Fell3.8372.001
1687Bucket3.8372.276
1688Denham3.8374.797
1689Yong3.8362.367
1690Hume3.8364.031
1691Jaffe3.8352.447
1692Ehlers3.83519.787
1693Abram3.8351.863
1694Boyce3.8351.236
1695Yeung3.8341.905
1696Macleod3.8331.332
1697Braun3.8322.555
1698Ames3.8321.516
1699Stephan3.8328.336
1700Herring3.8312.985
1701Edison3.8306.152
1702Vogel3.8302.324
1703Ismail3.8306.165
1704Archibald3.8301.905
1705Ferdinand3.8299.034
1706Keys3.8291.318
1707Kwok3.8292.377
1708Cooney3.8293.097
1709Paddy3.8292.541
1710Sharpe3.8291.388
1711Ito3.8294.435
1712Wilfrid3.8292.440
1713Waller3.8282.183
1714Pavel3.82826.490
1715Emery3.8281.184
1716O'malley3.8271.595
1717Ran3.8272.534
1718Crud3.82698.955
1719Rutherford3.8251.408
1720Reg3.8251.679
1721Enrique3.82521.884
1722Rusk3.82515.661
1723Willett3.8254.472
1724Farley3.8251.683
1725Liam3.82521.409
1726Breen3.8251.250
1727Schott3.82410.410
1728Larkin3.8242.142
1729Barney3.8241.460
1730Merle3.8241.098
1731Satish3.82428.370
1732O'connell3.8231.921
1733Merriam3.8233.016
1734Unit3.8231.864
1735Cline3.8232.409
1736Issa3.8231.269
1737Flores3.8221.281
1738Fang3.8221.261
1739Lil3.8211.378
1740Christophe3.82152.846
1741Grahame3.8212.184
1742Wendell3.8212.898
1743Amir3.82123.055
1744Mercury3.8204.278
1745Robbie3.8201.871
1746Pham3.8202.179
1747Wee3.8201.417
1748Diego3.81915.857
1749Carney3.8191.141
1750Robson3.8182.596
1751Garth3.8182.033
1752Flaherty3.8184.271
1753Sands3.8181.388
1754Calhoun3.8181.820
1755Manley3.8172.088
1756Dai3.8171.923
1757Goff3.8173.040
1758Fulton3.8171.732
1759Sulu3.817233.214
1760Deng3.8162.701
1761Xiao3.8161.760
1762Farr3.8155.199
1763Wynn3.8156.782
1764Britten3.8154.029
1765Ching3.8142.451
1766Kp3.8142.884
1767Julio3.8146.107
1768Norm3.8148.797
1769Fenton3.8141.840
1770Wing3.8131.714
1771Paolo3.81323.509
1772Connelly3.8121.325
1773Depp3.8122.088
1774Mubarak3.8121.923
1775Devil3.8121.009
1776Safety3.8122.155
1777Dorn3.8122.882
1778Denton3.8112.864
1779Baily3.8117.226
1780Galbraith3.8114.274
1781Koichiro3.8111,292.000
1782Luther3.8102.017
1783Jain3.8103.818
1784Boss3.8101.968
1785Platt3.8101.379
1786Kline3.8102.541
1787Person3.8091.375
1788Calvert3.8093.800
1789Buffett3.80920.467
1790Jacoby3.8093.931
1791Josef3.80714.913
1792Patrice3.8071.232
1793Rocky3.8075.284
1794Tobin3.8072.777
1795Chretien3.80723.170
1796Miracle3.8064.033
1797Blanchard3.8061.518
1798Usher3.8063.428
1799Bertie3.8062.473
1800Partridge3.8051.558
1801Jun3.8052.576
1802Kai3.8053.464
1803Pugh3.8051.889
1804Sheen3.80415.294
1805Hopper3.8041.213
1806Tyson3.8041.658
1807Kessler3.8042.145
1808Nicol3.8043.812
1809Curran3.8041.729
1810Fogg3.8035.081
1811Blum3.8031.310
1812Martini3.8021.172
1813German3.8021.235
1814Wallis3.8011.069
1815Mansfield3.8011.618
1816Romano3.8013.083
1817Haas3.8002.350
1818Clements3.8001.326
1819Kingston3.8001.784
1820Leong3.8001.186
1821Martins3.7992.497
1822Emil3.7992.642
1823Dempsey3.7993.543
1824Seward3.7991.525
1825Thorpe3.7981.250
1826Mccann3.7982.093
1827Mathew3.7985.858
1828Ruben3.7978.474
1829Yuan3.7971.298
1830Mustafa3.79717.701
1831Haines3.7962.102
1832Dylan3.79610.477
1833Mchugh3.7965.356
1834Huston3.7963.593
1835Jurgen3.79622.397
1836Sumner3.7952.893
1837Luo3.7952.245
1838Rajeev3.79584.521
1839Pryor3.7953.101
1840Archie3.7952.525
1841Monte3.7951.295
1842Bloomfield3.7953.609
1843Quin3.7941.369
1844Timms3.79410.576
1845Jolly3.7942.022
1846Cairo3.7932.566
1847Ding3.7932.185
1848Dowling3.7933.010
1849Giovanni3.7934.512
1850Frosty3.7912.437
1851Dead3.7911.737
1852Dwyer3.7901.373
1853Downey3.7902.150
1854Anwar3.7907.059
1855Taft3.7901.575
1856Derrick3.7906.973
1857Lyla3.7900.000
1858Blaine3.7891.939
1859Fagan3.7893.651
1860Richter3.7891.900
1861Leblanc3.7882.704
1862Norbert3.78812.299
1863Bannister3.7882.928
1864Blyth3.78713.628
1865Lutz3.7872.588
1866Frodo3.7877.802
1867Cab3.7871.223
1868Heaton3.7862.227
1869Naidu3.7866.527
1870Tomas3.7865.426
1871Nathaniel3.7863.661
1872Harwood3.7869.091
1873Paradise3.7855.015
1874George W. Bush3.7854.382
1875Goldsmith3.7842.330
1876Merritt3.7841.317
1877Kingsley3.7842.590
1878George W Bush3.7843.263
1879Laws3.7833.466
1880Darryl3.7838.732
1881Cain3.7832.154
1882Dream3.7823.067
1883Eight3.7821.283
1884Landry3.7822.689
1885Royce3.7826.125
1886Damian3.78117.600
1887Crocker3.7812.177
1888Herb3.7814.859
1889Boyer3.7811.605
1890Ulrich3.7806.080
1891Altman3.7803.655
1892Badger3.7802.021
1893Donahue3.7803.097
1894Jules3.7791.391
1895Mad3.7791.101
1896Hamid3.77912.494
1897Surinder3.7785.061
1898Hines3.7781.586
1899Hwang3.7781.273
1900Macfarlane3.7775.086
1901Hatton3.7772.213
1902Wolff3.7771.645
1903Shepard3.7771.556
1904Kimball3.7761.934
1905Massey3.7761.648
1906Crook3.7763.611
1907Mak3.7761.634
1908Freedman3.7751.992
1909Meier3.7751.329
1910Gentry3.7753.186
1911Schaefer3.7752.020
1912Kearney3.7741.301
1913Hayward3.7742.034
1914Rasmussen3.7731.965
1915Whitaker3.7732.262
1916Heller3.7731.639
1917Manfred3.77213.158
1918Yip3.7721.186
1919Bain3.7721.109
1920Leland3.7721.440
1921Blackman3.7722.840
1922Raul3.7708.432
1923Forster3.7701.431
1924Jean-francois3.77061.702
1925Guido3.77013.301
1926Chadwick3.7701.095
1927Tay3.7701.016
1928Derby3.7702.405
1929Rudd3.7704.005
1930Jasper3.7702.472
1931Alpha3.7691.381
1932Trent3.7691.182
1933Sellers3.7682.262
1934Benny3.7675.290
1935Bland3.7671.226
1936Bourne3.7671.334
1937Ware3.7671.262
1938Curt3.7677.312
1939Hanley3.7662.317
1940Downing3.7661.221
1941Tierney3.7664.313
1942Foo3.7661.732
1943Weinstein3.7662.929
1944Madsen3.7662.257
1945Hackett3.7662.717
1946Murdock3.7661.581
1947Gaines3.7651.153
1948Hasan3.7655.372
1949Sandeep3.76513.887
1950Singleton3.7641.715
1951Cornwell3.7642.400
1952Santiago3.7642.253
1953Kirkpatrick3.7641.048
1954Clancy3.7632.008
1955Ortega3.7632.215
1956Llewellyn3.7637.155
1957Turtle3.7631.202
1958Joachim3.76217.420
1959Nicholls3.7622.190
1960Chancellor3.7624.496
1961Ming3.7621.743
1962Parkash3.76142.090
1963Dinesh3.76150.088
1964Fisk3.7615.538
1965Compton3.7611.529
1966Amin3.7617.233
1967Teddy3.7613.179
1968Dawkins3.7612.497
1969Phipps3.7611.736
1970Wiggins3.7611.069
1971Bone3.7613.875
1972Hoyle3.7605.261
1973Ned3.7603.303
1974Freedom3.7602.303
1975Bassett3.7601.566
1976Ridley3.7601.426
1977Gönül3.7600.000
1978Yee3.7581.083
1979Luigi3.75814.343
1980Saint3.7571.042
1981Grady3.7571.778
1982Hung3.7571.835
1983Joshi3.7571.914
1984Garfield3.7563.808
1985Steen3.7566.548
1986Moo3.7561.724
1987Stringer3.7563.744
1988Moreno3.7561.406
1989Bouck3.75698.947
1990Guenther3.75510.742
1991Vivek3.755108.462
1992Snö3.7551.249
1993Mccullough3.7552.559
1994Rainer3.75513.325
1995Ruiz3.7551.662
1996Hank3.7554.444
1997Solid3.7551.150
1998Sven3.75414.313
1999Schulz3.7542.585
2000Wynne3.7541.727
2001Alastair3.75341.894
2002Fahey3.7536.852
2003Mullins3.7521.304
2004Keen3.7522.004
2005Rajinder3.7521.426
2006Hendricks3.7521.607
2007Guitar3.75210.639
2008Whitfield3.7522.145
2009Fusion3.75122.407
2010Tobias3.7513.147
2011Parrish3.7511.392
2012Jean-marie3.7506.045
2013Lehman3.7503.204
2014Simms3.7501.656
2015Rudolf3.7508.039
2016Krause3.7501.144
2017Domenici3.75094.237
2018Ari3.7502.024
2019Mcfarland3.7491.053
2020Yuri3.7492.455
2021Kaiser3.7492.572
2022Handsome3.74942.813
2023Paine3.7492.037
2024Blythe3.7491.542
2025Joey3.7481.578
2026Paulo3.7486.585
2027Cowen3.74810.345
2028Macgregor3.7472.250
2029Habib3.7479.369
2030Mani3.7473.210
2031Alejandro3.74721.796
2032Dupont3.7471.178
2033Johann3.7471.802
2034Perlman3.7456.371
2035Lockwood3.7452.855
2036Wilfred3.7453.762
2037Driscoll3.7451.542
2038Gatti3.74417.384
2039Padilla3.7445.088
2040Court3.7441.381
2041Tiger3.7441.816
2042Juergen3.74424.907
2043Huff3.7421.307
2044Segal3.7422.534
2045Wilhelm3.7423.307
2046Jeffries3.7421.074
2047Dubois3.7421.401
2048Burrows3.7421.643
2049Woody3.7411.786
2050Winkle3.74111.953
2051Chiang3.7411.190
2052Barrie3.7406.630
2053Goddard3.7401.037
2054Fanning3.7401.783
2055Bach3.7392.088
2056Warwick3.7393.076
2057Coffey3.7391.794
2058Lees3.7391.768
2059Gilchrist3.7382.032
2060Jaswant3.73821.347
2061Bunn3.7383.261
2062Andres3.73810.081
2063Hari3.7387.427
2064Mortimer3.7381.311
2065Davison3.7371.008
2066Fallon3.7372.597
2067Alec3.7375.686
2068Marcos3.7371.721
2069Srinivasan3.7371.631
2070Hays3.7361.261
2071Mays3.7361.035
2072Gunter3.7363.519
2073Mole3.7364.169
2074Layton3.7363.727
2075Kern3.7361.973
2076Manish3.73549.813
2077Milne3.7351.781
2078Mulligan3.7351.329
2079Francesco3.73412.766
2080Marley3.7341.763
2081Reuben3.7342.903
2082Mullen3.7341.810
2083O'keefe3.7342.912
2084Dexter3.7332.735
2085Pinto3.7333.044
2086Durham3.7331.378
2087Arvind3.73267.342
2088Sergey3.73160.920
2089Pang3.7311.646
2090Packer3.7313.547
2091Jean-louis3.73144.202
2092Indulis3.731767.143
2093Brewster3.7311.361
2094Jean-paul3.73030.409
2095Hendrix3.7303.233
2096Alton3.7301.500
2097Rahul3.73096.545
2098Mcdonough3.7301.802
2099Bingaman3.72928.462
2100Bachan3.729140.000
2101Mahesh3.72920.605
2102Marino3.7293.640
2103Daley3.7292.219
2104Dieter3.72820.648
2105Reeve3.7282.800
2106Henrik3.72823.750
2107Yuen3.7282.312
2108Grover3.7281.577
2109Bateman3.7271.491
2110Tariq3.72713.442
2111Fresh3.7271.423
2112Chun3.7272.355
2113Karim3.72610.083
2114Healey3.7262.306
2115Raju3.7262.228
2116Chia3.7261.399
2117Barclay3.7252.427
2118Gus3.7242.817
2119Cleary3.7241.071
2120Kean3.7242.448
2121Pena3.7242.800
2122Ryder3.7231.421
2123Gibb3.72210.878
2124Chai3.7225.400
2125Zeng3.7221.428
2126Combs3.7221.930
2127Stearns3.7225.293
2128Majestic3.7217.610
2129Crouch3.7213.075
2130Loren3.7211.088
2131Slack3.7204.812
2132Darby3.7202.179
2133Dunham3.7201.535
2134Lockhart3.7202.284
2135Myron3.7202.603
2136Lange3.7201.305
2137Oswald3.7191.760
2138Dunbar3.7191.331
2139Kind3.7191.290
2140Raf3.71946.126
2141Gino3.71824.019
2142Lister3.7183.290
2143Lew3.7181.378
2144Ajit3.71834.324
2145Minton3.7181.799
2146Alfredo3.71813.352
2147Sinner3.7189.693
2148Koenig3.7174.643
2149Marx3.7172.718
2150Santosh3.7172.470
2151Barnard3.7172.472
2152Markey3.71711.707
2153Stubbs3.7172.473
2154Rowan3.7171.447
2155Addison3.7162.002
2156Arnaud3.71618.674
2157Mcdonnell3.7143.622
2158Beau3.7141.080
2159Peng3.7141.744
2160Streeter3.7146.340
2161Proctor3.7142.020
2162Disney3.7141.267
2163Nugent3.7121.691
2164Grove3.7121.498
2165Clair3.7111.029
2166Ziegler3.7113.145
2167Romeo3.7117.075
2168Sinha3.7108.500
2169Epp3.71013.113
2170Marek3.7108.264
2171Mayfield3.7091.285
2172Pin3.7094.540
2173Holman3.7082.062
2174Forth3.70839.213
2175Yoon3.7081.874
2176Jamal3.70811.274
2177Smithers3.7081.243
2178Erdogan3.70843.772
2179Ripper3.70710.109
2180Abbey3.7072.956
2181Smile3.7072.045
2182Weinberg3.7061.374
2183Pereira3.7061.354
2184Shaffer3.7051.752
2185Mcclelland3.7053.019
2186Iqbal3.7055.577
2187Jared3.7051.104
2188Rosenzweig3.70421.704
2189Mckinnon3.7043.675
2190Jagdish3.70432.733
2191Rodrigo3.70412.067
2192Langdon3.7043.746
2193Jean Marie3.7036.426
2194Mcguinness3.7035.084
2195Rajan3.7037.315
2196Baum3.7032.643
2197Claudio3.70323.842
2198Ogden3.7031.321
2199Osborn3.7031.981
2200Mcdaniel3.7021.496
2201Pablo3.7028.935
2202Bw3.7022.082
2203Jelly3.7027.359
2204Erkki3.702502.000
2205Samir3.70125.882
2206Conroy3.7012.555
2207Sanjeev3.70168.750
2208Rowley3.7001.340
2209Ivanov3.6996.201
2210Leighton3.6992.779
2211Beale3.6991.774
2212Raven3.6991.100
2213Raphael3.6994.814
2214Richie3.6991.093
2215Tully3.6994.576
2216Buddy3.6993.322
2217Kellogg3.6992.885
2218Karel3.6994.020
2219Lacy3.6981.413
2220Vito3.6987.509
2221Sachs3.6971.530
2222Jacky3.6971.455
2223Sinatra3.6979.277
2224Alvaro3.69723.614
2225Kavanagh3.6965.739
2226Sung3.6961.878
2227Joao3.6968.867
2228Salem3.6963.058
2229Mcneil3.6951.869
2230Wilbur3.6951.655
2231Pankaj3.69542.456
2232Corbin3.6951.249
2233Humphreys3.6951.813
2234Liao3.6952.038
2235Alexandre3.6947.574
2236Lorenzo3.6944.284
2237Quigley3.6942.201
2238Takashi3.69429.875
2239Inouye3.69432.148
2240Finley3.6941.376
2241Raja3.6934.761
2242Axel3.6936.524
2243Beckwith3.6933.441
2244Rajendra3.69340.763
2245Loh3.6931.273
2246Dayton3.6923.454
2247Caplan3.6921.147
2248Baloch3.69212.983
2249Wilde3.6922.872
2250Shore3.6922.876
2251Merida3.69115.714
2252Cesar3.69113.921
2253Matthias3.6919.095
2254Focus3.6911.842
2255Leary3.6903.946
2256Paisley3.6903.348
2257Jean-marc3.690107.778
2258Kolby3.69088.000
2259Heald3.6896.533
2260Dyson3.6891.203
2261Smalls3.68914.919
2262Riddle3.6891.023
2263Smiths3.6891.452
2264Howells3.6883.832
2265Dermot3.68859.136
2266Horst3.68813.716
2267Julien3.6871.752
2268Chee3.6871.176
2269Marr3.6873.007
2270Downs3.6861.576
2271Carlisle3.6861.003
2272Tink3.6865.292
2273Simons3.6861.886
2274Subhash3.68618.400
2275Childs3.6861.245
2276Frans3.68530.654
2277Pawan3.68569.130
2278Milo3.6844.019
2279Myles3.6844.890
2280Morrissey3.6832.971
2281Bowie3.6832.389
2282Assad3.68318.135
2283Bowden3.6832.170
2284Cass3.6831.203
2285Mao3.6832.117
2286Watanabe3.6822.302
2287Matsuura3.68137.360
2288Rashid3.6817.963
2289Winkler3.6811.657
2290Aubrey3.6811.704
2291Roe3.6811.280
2292Carmody3.6805.473
2293Serrano3.6805.779
2294Hare3.6802.724
2295Silas3.6801.006
2296Henson3.6791.880
2297Kimbo3.679121.538
2298Henning3.6793.096
2299Pekka3.67955.833
2300Ashish3.67974.762
2301Wim3.67928.282
2302Cronin3.6781.860
2303Alfonso3.6779.642
2304Mullin3.6772.640
2305Sheppard3.6771.535
2306Mosley3.6773.227
2307Callaghan3.6774.159
2308Harlan3.6772.598
2309Menendez3.67611.041
2310Bubbles3.6761.944
2311Deutsch3.6764.340
2312Crittenden3.6756.006
2313Melbourne3.6752.232
2314Ridge3.6743.364
2315Underhill3.6742.004
2316Grimm3.6742.549
2317Rana3.6741.315
2318Saviour3.67481.754
2319Howarth3.6746.782
2320Branch3.6741.045
2321Slade3.6731.687
2322Valenti3.67311.635
2323Leader3.6733.020
2324Doran3.6731.979
2325Asher3.6731.056
2326Crump3.6731.095
2327Alasdair3.673312.667
2328Sharad3.672150.645
2329Georg3.6725.026
2330Burroughs3.6723.126
2331Yin3.6721.340
2332Ainsworth3.6725.551
2333Ozzy3.67214.441
2334Sato3.6692.289
2335Awesome3.6694.701
2336Federico3.66913.354
2337Isaacs3.6682.881
2338Ty3.6681.878
2339Pettigrew3.6681.638
2340Merlin3.6674.000
2341Dougherty3.6671.888
2342Freddie3.6671.841
2343Moe3.6672.857
2344Terrence3.6677.893
2345Irvin3.6661.511
2346Khaled3.66521.148
2347Meng3.6651.022
2348Gall3.6651.825
2349Peer3.6653.843
2350Pollack3.6652.341
2351Sammy3.6642.562
2352Swann3.6641.225
2353Matheson3.6642.181
2354Boy3.6632.397
2355Hoyt3.6631.768
2356Norwood3.6632.893
2357Magee3.6631.159
2358Mukesh3.66350.674
2359Hagen3.6631.707
2360Wake3.6631.301
2361Jam3.6624.804
2362Pedersen3.6621.832
2363Whyte3.6621.799
2364Sami3.6628.803
2365Witt3.6611.892
2366Keenan3.6613.612
2367Cope3.6612.548
2368Lex3.6603.737
2369Omer3.6608.468
2370Dunlop3.6601.735
2371Coles3.6591.995
2372Meadows3.6591.547
2373Babington3.65938.276
2374Hermann3.6583.125
2375Marin3.6581.629
2376Willoughby3.6581.463
2377Rory3.6574.092
2378Kuhn3.6571.640
2379Jimenez3.6571.296
2380Chau3.6572.795
2381Desai3.6562.587
2382Kee3.6563.225
2383Salim3.6569.513
2384Jenkin3.65610.148
2385Stout3.6551.538
2386Soames3.6555.697
2387Stefano3.65419.238
2388Gosse3.65424.602
2389Samson3.6533.321
2390Sprague3.6531.885
2391Barak3.65317.068
2392Dahl3.6532.757
2393Pak3.6532.635
2394Acker3.65310.124
2395Akira3.65213.967
2396Jia3.6522.303
2397Aimé3.6521.458
2398Dorsey3.6521.528
2399Eben3.6521.272
2400Shahid3.65121.400
2401Krishna¨3.6512.672
2402Bono3.6511.134
2403Brook3.6511.653
2404Dna3.6511.608
2405Eastwood3.6515.557
2406Metcalf3.6511.707
2407Maverick3.6504.284
2408Jinx3.65017.295
2409Dickerson3.6501.395
2410Mulder3.6492.330
2411Amar3.64913.960
2412Seamus3.64941.038
2413Huntington3.6492.004
2414Ren3.6482.135
2415Nitin3.64893.617
2416Harish3.64879.818
2417Verma3.6481.787
2418Wentworth3.6481.449
2419Mcarthur3.6483.818
2420Nakamura3.6471.680
2421Roh3.6466.426
2422Saul3.6463.360
2423Noodle3.6466.215
2424Dawes3.6463.690
2425Faust3.6461.598
2426Gopal3.64619.953
2427Gustavo3.64516.815
2428Beal3.6453.024
2429Wellington3.6451.116
2430Haig3.6452.932
2431Saddam3.6442.779
2432Swartz3.6441.103
2433Amy-louise3.6440.000
2434Lovell3.6441.104
2435Popo3.64240.000
2436Polk3.6422.053
2437Jai3.6422.766
2438Cooley3.6412.814
2439Travers3.6411.923
2440Mariano3.6418.245
2441Salvatore3.6405.069
2442Dobbs3.6402.424
2443Guillermo3.64016.181
2444Gwyn3.6405.475
2445Booker3.6402.625
2446Arjun3.640102.857
2447Hendrik3.64017.025
2448Osman3.6408.650
2449Cory3.6392.073
2450Nair3.6392.441
2451Pickle3.6391.049
2452Bernd3.63927.632
2453Tai3.6391.376
2454Hoagland3.63812.219
2455Ernesto3.63818.311
2456Upton3.6383.863
2457Wray3.6382.361
2458Boateng3.63846.703
2459Fitch3.6371.665
2460Nic3.6371.218
2461Groves3.6371.070
2462Devlin3.6362.305
2463Baer3.6364.160
2464Mahendra3.63639.439
2465Navarro3.6352.325
2466Mikhail3.63511.408
2467Xia3.6351.098
2468Lei3.6351.351
2469Crispin3.63518.259
2470Mauro3.6358.136
2471Louie3.6351.316
2472Irvine3.6341.953
2473Goran3.63427.124
2474Walden3.6342.869
2475Craven3.6341.574
2476Dewar3.6336.831
2477Heng3.6332.140
2478Tse3.6331.325
2479Eastman3.6331.834
2480Finlay3.6331.937
2481Montague3.6321.569
2482Bayer3.6324.323
2483Dodson3.6321.499
2484Stick3.6311.490
2485O'neal3.6312.550
2486Wakefield3.6301.484
2487Ting3.6301.169
2488Wes3.6305.630
2489Samuels3.6302.020
2490Schmitt3.6292.028
2491Gerrard3.6286.104
2492Whalen3.6281.780
2493Fabian3.6286.114
2494Millard3.6281.595
2495Forman3.6281.449
2496Hua3.6271.009
2497Giuseppe3.62723.333
2498Ace3.6271.360
2499Andrey3.62681.961
2500Ferrari3.6261.878
2501Pickett3.6261.613
2502Hoang3.6261.614
2503Banana3.6261.615
2504Amery3.62643.474
2505Cornelis3.62624.606
2506Laird3.6262.506
2507Brace3.6269.005
2508Hilliard3.6253.534
2509Mitch3.6253.916
2510Lyman3.6251.415
2511Freddy3.6253.512
2512Grayson3.6251.298
2513Naresh3.62430.909
2514Gentleman3.62415.076
2515Bower3.6241.355
2516Flannery3.6242.060
2517Lamy3.62322.458
2518Hickman3.6231.535
2519Mcknight3.6232.121
2520Schwab3.6231.884
2521Yuk3.62312.396
2522Ariel3.6222.560
2523Bojan3.622278.000
2524Flow3.6212.545
2525Cervantes3.6217.944
2526Bjorn3.62024.753
2527Button3.6201.127
2528Gerrit3.62010.914
2529Jeremiah3.6203.747
2530Aki3.6202.240
2531Carsten3.62029.852
2532Mackinnon3.6191.504
2533Chappell3.6193.568
2534Milk3.6191.433
2535Lazar3.6193.749
2536Betts3.6181.126
2537Airplane3.61831.654
2538Delgado3.6171.811
2539Manchester3.6171.523
2540Saturn3.6171.620
2541Cedric3.61715.622
2542Elvis3.6173.231
2543Sea3.6171.051
2544Christoph3.6178.689
2545Dar3.6161.677
2546Thayer3.6161.946
2547Tod3.6165.538
2548Whittaker3.6161.772
2549Dude3.6164.756
2550Bedford3.6161.568
2551Adnan3.61548.095
2552Mohinder3.61512.212
2553Jang3.6151.029
2554Carlyle3.6151.327
2555Sky3.6151.543
2556Wally3.6144.127
2557Sergei3.61430.615
2558Barbour3.6141.916
2559Finnegan3.6141.260
2560Kaine3.61434.103
2561Conley3.6131.167
2562Presley3.6131.169
2563Sharif3.61211.962
2564Adamson3.6122.074
2565Gomes3.6121.164
2566Molloy3.6122.500
2567Dust3.61116.314
2568Gormley3.61110.220
2569Glynn3.6112.877
2570Virgil3.6111.567
2571Laszlo3.6109.893
2572Yale3.6091.486
2573Bartley3.6093.402
2574Forrester3.6091.124
2575Hatfield3.6093.946
2576Dickey3.6092.439
2577Khalil3.6086.834
2578Cody3.6071.290
2579Accident3.6072.438
2580Gagnon3.6071.216
2581Pierson3.6071.921
2582Donohue3.6073.202
2583Buxton3.6063.043
2584Mok3.6062.343
2585Spot3.6061.809
2586Yogesh3.606114.286
2587Adel3.6069.505
2588Ready3.6062.143
2589O’neil3.6061.177
2590Calderon3.6054.032
2591Gautam3.60533.136
2592Marcelo3.6055.122
2593Hacker3.6052.083
2594Fontaine3.6051.182
2595Murthy3.6043.270
2596Finney3.6041.232
2597Yoshio3.60479.400
2598Brunner3.6042.983
2599Rufus3.6042.244
2600Reich3.6046.964
2601Drum3.6045.433
2602Mikey3.6035.674
2603Wainwright3.6031.056
2604O\'neil3.6031.036
2605Rosco3.60322.857
2606Gleason3.6031.889
2607Chou3.6031.890
2608Mcnally3.6032.296
2609Manmohan3.60226.806
2610Harald3.60216.111
2611Stapleton3.6021.183
2612Nasser3.60212.927
2613Shashi3.6021.276
2614Marko3.60210.580
2615Mallard3.6011.121
2616Leonardo3.6002.511
2617Atul3.60075.577
2618Musa3.6009.205
2619Zoran3.600136.207
2620Colvin3.6002.319
2621Fried3.6001.398
2622Valle3.6004.699
2623Pramod3.60068.772
2624Papa3.6002.798
2625Wasserman3.5991.086
2626O'dowd3.5996.454
2627Schaeffer3.5992.174
2628Moir3.5996.660
2629Towns3.5986.577
2630Rim3.5981.084
2631Phan3.5981.977
2632Zuckerman3.5972.609
2633Huffman3.5971.320
2634Maris3.5973.158
2635Zimmer3.5963.656
2636Emilio3.59615.787
2637Edit3.5961.428
2638Macho3.5961.355
2639Brumby3.59628.647
2640Constantine3.5952.901
2641Estrada3.5952.380
2642Madan3.59514.545
2643Nabil3.59553.611
2644Bharat3.59541.739
2645Nagle3.5954.160
2646Aristide3.59422.118
2647Breeze3.59416.941
2648Yun3.5941.069
2649Kobayashi3.5943.802
2650Hyman3.5942.314
2651Eniro3.5930.000
2652Scanlon3.5932.741
2653Damien3.59319.077
2654Mathias3.5933.633
2655Dilip3.59361.111
2656Vikas3.59253.333
2657Holder3.5921.875
2658Ivor3.59216.140
2659Mott3.5911.600
2660Shyam3.59132.034
2661Herrera3.5911.065
2662Jean-luc3.59144.302
2663Ric3.5913.300
2664Cochrane3.5911.658
2665Ham3.5911.940
2666Bigelow3.5901.341
2667Bjarne3.590184.286
2668Kuo3.5901.903
2669Saeed3.59016.053
2670Yamada3.5902.899
2671Kirkland3.5901.668
2672Wilkerson3.5891.333
2673Ives3.5892.723
2674Bryson3.5892.436
2675Kenyon3.5891.110
2676Dewitt3.5881.273
2677Yamamoto3.5882.449
2678Waite3.5882.514
2679Lauer3.5881.114
2680Heinrich3.5872.955
2681Sudhir3.58744.471
2682Kato3.5862.361
2683Patil3.5864.163
2684Steward3.5861.012
2685Fin3.5861.112
2686Parkin3.5862.588
2687Kitt3.5861.936
2688Morin3.5862.664
2689Butch3.5861.809
2690Ayers3.5851.994
2691Sosa3.5844.201
2692Mclaren3.5842.314
2693Regis3.5842.054
2694Bai3.5841.617
2695Valery3.5847.652
2696Yung3.5841.264
2697Narendra3.58372.692
2698Saleh3.5838.798
2699Sang3.5832.827
2700Gruber3.5832.358
2701Spoon3.5835.392
2702Gideon3.5833.628
2703Rhys3.5821.708
2704Nunzio3.582130.690
2705Perrin3.5822.444
2706Frazer3.5811.901
2707Chick3.5811.422
2708Crockett3.5811.777
2709Sheffield3.5812.048
2710Cui3.5811.801
2711Timo3.58023.397
2712Collett3.5802.676
2713Prosser3.5805.104
2714Castillo3.5801.274
2715Merchant3.5801.208
2716Adkins3.5801.774
2717Petri3.5806.931
2718Gan3.5802.093
2719Alessandro3.57922.270
2720Etienne3.57910.743
2721Landis3.5791.845
2722Raines3.5782.685
2723Rey3.5783.095
2724Hebert3.5782.119
2725Rodger3.5775.105
2726Kinney3.5771.572
2727Lind3.5771.979
2728Winn3.5771.868
2729Merrick3.5772.912
2730Russel3.5772.240
2731Fabio3.57710.029
2732Ney3.57611.959
2733Michal3.5761.967
2734Mcgill3.5762.252
2735Lal3.5768.968
2736Buckman3.5767.427
2737Kenney3.5761.907
2738Greenfield3.5761.390
2739Luce3.5751.521
2740Vasquez3.5751.425
2741Clint3.5755.606
2742Ness3.5752.586
2743Shearer3.5741.584
2744Sorensen3.5741.566
2745Arne3.5746.064
2746Giulio3.57461.500
2747Augustus3.5741.863
2748Burrell3.5742.507
2749Longfellow3.5741.624
2750Martens3.5745.484
2751Feinberg3.5733.012
2752Frankel3.5732.064
2753Sadler3.5732.044
2754Qiu3.5731.836
2755Bhupinder3.57213.045
2756Garza3.5721.776
2757Brenner3.5721.482
2758Moser3.5721.371
2759Spiegel3.5725.993
2760Takahashi3.5721.758
2761Mcfarlane3.5722.238
2762Huw3.572168.636
2763Macintosh3.5721.720
2764Stallman3.57235.941
2765Solo3.5721.982
2766Shao3.5721.573
2767Jean-michel3.57147.403
2768Burn3.5711.874
2769Tian3.5712.495
2770Mendez3.5712.168
2771Henley3.5711.652
2772Panda3.5711.397
2773Jean Luc3.57135.842
2774Timberlake3.5712.351
2775Chalk3.5708.363
2776Sultan3.5705.024
2777Qian3.5702.970
2778Sorenson3.5701.805
2779Vishal3.570111.515
2780Micheal3.57012.163
2781Pastor3.5702.167
2782Magnus3.5695.635
2783Quincy3.5693.389
2784Pappas3.5692.002
2785Braham3.5682.162
2786Esposito3.5671.168
2787Beam3.5671.859
2788Mat3.5671.085
2789Glick3.5671.085
2790Roscoe3.5671.061
2791Stahl3.5671.619
2792Neale3.5673.685
2793Sheikh3.5661.919
2794Shoemaker3.5662.257
2795Spector3.5662.145
2796Shiv3.56653.088
2797Britton3.5651.732
2798Andrzej3.56538.913
2799Narayan3.5659.432
2800Calder3.5641.851
2801Rockwell3.5642.351
2802Caruso3.5631.672
2803Cape3.5631.117
2804Yvon3.56321.024
2805Skip3.5634.259
2806Nilsson3.5633.430
2807Sage3.5631.107
2808Neff3.5631.584
2809Lilley3.5637.064
2810Branson3.5624.879
2811Gannon3.5623.511
2812Trend3.5622.043
2813Rusty3.5621.923
2814Linn3.5621.609
2815Turk3.5625.025
2816Sonny3.5623.263
2817Eamon3.56143.951
2818Friedrich3.5613.048
2819Tao3.5612.118
2820Neo3.5611.851
2821Easter3.5601.704
2822Emile3.5603.369
2823Raman3.5605.050
2824Bayley3.5605.492
2825Lalit3.5598.394
2826Viktor3.55922.387
2827Ashraf3.5598.198
2828Ralf3.55926.439
2829Hiram3.5591.700
2830Nairn3.55821.899
2831Cosby3.5583.534
2832Donn3.5583.783
2833Jarrett3.5581.769
2834Dix3.5581.096
2835Borden3.5571.442
2836Vinay3.55730.086
2837Petty3.5571.680
2838Television3.5571.463
2839Robison3.5571.128
2840Jansen3.5571.606
2841Qi3.5571.464
2842Jingle3.5569.101
2843Oleg3.55678.889
2844Petr3.55514.076
2845Sushil3.55518.280
2846Enright3.5541.382
2847Moor3.5547.871
2848Bevan3.5543.458
2849Hardin3.5541.482
2850Ranjit3.5548.606
2851Snell3.5541.483
2852Gage3.5541.278
2853Franck3.55413.802
2854Schaffer3.5541.593
2855Choo3.5541.754
2856Kwong3.5543.033
2857Kieran3.55314.274
2858Mccallum3.5532.877
2859Linder3.5534.174
2860Pendleton3.5531.811
2861O'donoghue3.5539.528
2862Gallo3.5522.507
2863Lazy3.5522.169
2864Ellsworth3.5521.691
2865Thurston3.5521.294
2866Yusuf3.55215.877
2867Lyndon3.5511.491
2868Ervin3.5511.921
2869Babcock3.5511.545
2870Gun3.5511.136
2871Bashir3.55113.043
2872Gaston3.5504.455
2873Massimo3.55026.512
2874Goodrich3.5501.691
2875Collis3.5503.565
2876Soo3.5501.103
2877Mika3.5501.419
2878Eisenberg3.5501.032
2879Gabor3.5494.194
2880Declan3.54943.250
2881Lalonde3.5491.686
2882Cate3.5491.122
2883Dusan3.5482.385
2884Emmett3.5481.988
2885Rabin3.5482.840
2886Meryl3.5471.280
2887Piano3.5475.017
2888Thai3.5472.308
2889Vicente3.5467.203
2890Hoy3.5462.231
2891Sal3.5462.765
2892Konrad3.5459.324
2893Sol3.5451.253
2894Moseley3.5451.044
2895Alonso3.5442.676
2896Felipe3.5449.240
2897Trujillo3.5444.072
2898Niels3.54418.652
2899Gough3.5441.944
2900Erich3.5446.345
2901Nestor3.5442.342
2902Ivo3.54326.960
2903Henk3.54320.182
2904Hakim3.54310.095
2905Rea3.5431.062
2906Wylie3.5431.602
2907Mulcahy3.5435.114
2908Marlow3.5431.030
2909Cage3.5423.224
2910Haywood3.5421.943
2911Deming3.5422.951
2912Josiah3.5421.784
2913Begg3.5411.191
2914Shan3.5411.509
2915Hendrickson3.5411.235
2916Holley3.5411.038
2917Praveen3.54115.305
2918Hynes3.5402.042
2919Rauf3.54072.766
2920Vick3.5401.971
2921Schofield3.5401.332
2922Krzysztof3.54021.218
2923Cloud3.5401.185
2924Coble3.5407.367
2925Vern3.5401.577
2926Loomis3.5401.273
2927Dew3.5393.371
2928Foote3.5391.162
2929Tipsy3.53930.455
2930Kolbe3.53922.215
2931Alden3.5391.687
2932Hou3.5381.844
2933Moyer3.5381.477
2934Hanks3.5383.716
2935Kam3.5381.825
2936Alok3.538163.333
2937Macmillan3.5382.710
2938Neumann3.5381.976
2939Avi3.5381.502
2940Armando3.53711.910
2941Ghulam3.53735.263
2942Sherwin3.5371.082
2943Ferry3.5374.110
2944Saxton3.5379.091
2945Custer3.5371.914
2946Kazuo3.53737.222
2947Ugly3.5371.457
2948Alun3.53687.179
2949Charley3.5362.310
2950Meade3.5361.550
2951Fergus3.5366.704
2952Akbar3.5363.668
2953Lukas3.5367.312
2954Terrell3.5361.466
2955Gerber3.5351.905
2956Christ3.5351.365
2957Posh3.5353.187
2958Boon3.5354.547
2959Acosta3.5352.655
2960Istvan3.53518.466
2961Wyman3.5351.750
2962Poul3.53576.818
2963Mori3.5352.377
2964Mcloughlin3.5344.607
2965Bevis3.53424.118
2966Agarwal3.5332.094
2967Parr3.5331.862
2968Lucien3.5335.820
2969Malfoy3.5331.991
2970Hamer3.5331.941
2971Halliday3.5321.652
2972Andrei3.53221.382
2973Rouse3.5321.717
2974Sander3.5312.131
2975Shankar3.5306.900
2976Nye3.5302.497
2977Slow3.5301.374
2978Jamison3.5301.009
2979Maddox3.5291.463
2980Painter3.5291.136
2981Toth3.5293.434
2982Karan3.5292.674
2983Narayana3.5291.561
2984Kraus3.5292.163
2985Bancroft3.5291.128
2986Lonnie3.5282.424
2987Metzger3.5282.424
2988Crandall3.5281.689
2989Falk3.5281.925
2990Schmid3.5281.714
2991Marquez3.5281.692
2992Reinhard3.52812.381
2993Langford3.5271.638
2994Brit3.5271.312
2995Rosenbaum3.5271.995
2996Farris3.5271.685
2997Monaghan3.5261.036
2998Kehoe3.5266.175
2999Grewal3.5261.368
3000Jean-jacques3.52657.895
3001Aldo3.52615.366
3002Hayworth3.5264.051
3003Alf3.5255.666
3004Mccarty3.5251.324
3005Voss3.5251.499
3006Moffat3.5251.094
3007Nickles3.52533.163
3008Giorgio3.52513.684
3009Schreiber3.5253.097
3010Salomon3.5242.662
3011Ganesh3.52411.328
3012Noe3.5242.340
3013Hearn3.5242.594
3014Callaway3.5232.072
3015Mcginnis3.5232.072
3016Ferrara3.5231.132
3017Yashwant3.5231,665.000
3018Mathers3.5231.579
3019Scarborough3.5233.685
3020Rodrigues3.5221.645
3021Nate3.5222.709
3022Christos3.52228.158
3023Colman3.5222.524
3024Kendrick3.5211.593
3025Wigley3.5215.917
3026Ton3.5211.515
3027Wagoner3.5214.635
3028Redman3.5211.171
3029Nils3.52111.381
3030Matsumoto3.5212.505
3031Vikram3.52059.273
3032Gul3.5207.430
3033Saxon3.5201.712
3034Renato3.52012.792
3035Dragon3.5201.284
3036Nam3.5201.529
3037Juha3.51957.018
3038Bronson3.5192.254
3039Boggs3.5191.741
3040Hawthorne3.5191.255
3041Mcclain3.5191.021
3042Yorick3.519131.200
3043Hon3.5191.258
3044Kenji3.51935.275
3045Ravinder3.5197.898
3046Mcneill3.5192.298
3047Aldridge3.5192.171
3048Thabo3.51940.250
3049Mckinley3.5191.185
3050Jiri3.51883.590
3051Shark3.5184.417
3052Caine3.5184.330
3053Furlong3.5182.412
3054Orson3.51721.216
3055Jong3.5173.579
3056Leopold3.5174.160
3057Faisal3.51631.176
3058Bachchan3.5169.900
3059Prashant3.516112.069
3060Kevan3.51537.093
3061Colby3.5151.989
3062Ladd3.5151.456
3063Gauthier3.5153.037
3064Creighton3.5151.123
3065Portillo3.5147.902
3066Ransom3.5141.686
3067Lettie3.5140.000
3068Posner3.5146.536
3069Eldridge3.5141.985
3070Stiles3.5131.507
3071Easton3.5132.105
3072Soeren3.51346.232
3073Mahmood3.5139.578
3074Manjit3.5132.549
3075Koo3.5132.757
3076Holm3.5131.333
3077Zine3.51259.259
3078Wick3.5123.494
3079Haider3.51216.776
3080Schlesinger3.5126.690
3081Pumpkin3.5121.926
3082Salvador3.5127.352
3083Childers3.5123.281
3084Sommer3.5122.188
3085Alderman3.5124.431
3086Bjoern3.51147.463
3087Lowery3.5111.411
3088Luca3.5116.445
3089Reece3.5111.587
3090Ashby3.5111.396
3091Felton3.5111.129
3092Saad3.5118.480
3093Akin3.5118.480
3094Mukherjee3.5114.311
3095Bloch3.5102.380
3096Erskine3.5102.214
3097Fishman3.5102.385
3098Mervyn3.5108.657
3099Buford3.5103.939
3100Jae3.5103.723
3101Ely3.5101.801
3102Whitmore3.5101.641
3103Leif3.50919.068
3104Caron3.5091.033
3105Garnett3.5091.489
3106Loyal3.50811.212
3107Kishore3.50851.803
3108Conte3.5082.036
3109Salah3.5075.629
3110Tex3.5071.738
3111Qin3.5071.913
3112Olli3.50750.806
3113Mcfadden3.5072.339
3114Menard3.5073.397
3115Manu3.5072.690
3116Unger3.5071.866
3117Ezra3.5071.791
3118Macaulay3.5062.423
3119Uwe3.50629.524
3120Zachary3.5062.933
3121Marriott3.5061.661
3122Holbrook3.5052.103
3123Ricci3.5051.025
3124Milner3.5051.481
3125Antti3.505109.310
3126Dwayne3.5055.969
3127Javed3.50524.173
3128Wicker3.5055.444
3129Hewson3.5051.916
3130Stinson3.5042.059
3131Ferrell3.5042.318
3132Petrie3.5041.471
3133Lazarus3.5041.433
3134Barth3.5041.474
3135Naylor3.5041.171
3136Hersh3.5035.286
3137Mudd3.5033.857
3138Ngo3.5032.335
3139Krishan3.50336.905
3140Tinker3.5032.971
3141Groucho3.50262.600
3142Costas3.50215.127
3143Bartholomew3.5022.259
3144Wai3.5021.901
3145Irish3.5021.261
3146Bunting3.5021.029
3147Lawrie3.5011.400
3148Georgi3.50120.544
3149Chaney3.5002.314
3150Valiant3.50029.423
3151Bhat3.5003.838
3152Pound3.50013.184
3153Penrose3.5004.520
3154Carlin3.5002.629
3155Almeida3.5001.375
3156Oakes3.5001.798
3157Broderick3.4992.821
3158Niall3.49948.281
3159Thorn3.4981.739
3160Coffin3.4981.143
3161Rohan3.4983.505
3162Mather3.4981.895
3163Harrell3.4981.697
3164Hao3.4982.066
3165Hazen3.4971.774
3166Callan3.4974.233
3167Nirmal3.4973.763
3168Kimmel3.4971.938
3169Albrecht3.4972.497
3170Guenter3.4969.279
3171Banerjee3.4961.172
3172Tuck3.4961.142
3173Imran3.4965.260
3174Baggins3.49520.000
3175Volpe3.4952.827
3176Edmunds3.4951.932
3177Arif3.49526.174
3178Gillis3.4952.021
3179Mchenry3.4952.841
3180Khanna3.4942.752
3181Mcgraw3.4941.514
3182Zhong3.4943.329
3183Gert3.4946.800
3184Kagan3.4941.889
3185Harri3.49430.816
3186Bisson3.4948.805
3187Lawler3.4942.957
3188Funky3.4932.734
3189Cheong3.4931.507
3190Soto3.4931.777
3191Campos3.4931.033
3192Somers3.4931.007
3193Schuler3.4921.340
3194Aidan3.49211.818
3195Bernal3.49115.561
3196Hauser3.4911.566
3197Casanova3.4911.042
3198Dragan3.49154.286
3199Makoto3.49131.250
3200Moshe3.49111.181
3201Burch3.4902.055
3202Chaplin3.4902.638
3203Winchester3.4901.061
3204Corn3.4901.476
3205Ebenezer3.4894.185
3206Lorenz3.4892.651
3207Babu3.4898.519
3208Tor3.4893.324
3209Enrico3.48915.052
3210Lanier3.4891.958
3211Mohamad3.48949.508
3212Miyamoto3.48926.757
3213Ruskin3.4886.915
3214Selby3.4882.314
3215Blaney3.4884.625
3216Luiz3.4884.634
3217Schuster3.4882.222
3218Salman3.4889.142
3219Killer3.4871.341
3220Maco3.48729.406
3221Sher3.4872.886
3222Maier3.4872.232
3223Collin3.4874.308
3224Poet3.4861.681
3225Duvall3.4863.631
3226Reis3.4851.665
3227Donal3.48517.410
3228Smythe3.4851.158
3229Silvester3.4855.865
3230Keegan3.4852.070
3231Takeshi3.48555.556
3232Bonds3.4853.161
3233Danforth3.4852.173
3234Phelan3.4842.110
3235Vidal3.4844.273
3236Oldham3.4843.305
3237Azim3.48445.846
3238Florian3.4836.353
3239Geiger3.4832.125
3240Rogan3.4838.474
3241Fuzzy3.4832.491
3242Mackie3.4831.689
3243Mckeon3.4837.708
3244Macy3.4831.556
3245Gurcharan3.48217.394
3246Goodale3.48213.805
3247Rigby3.4821.961
3248Harker3.4821.115
3249Tait3.4822.052
3250Landon3.4821.363
3251Maurer3.4821.460
3252Lobo3.4822.877
3253Iverson3.4821.727
3254Ralston3.4821.441
3255Deejay3.48214.869
3256Nath3.4828.746
3257Rohit3.48137.342
3258Delong3.4812.571
3259Coughlin3.4811.951
3260Kapil3.481125.000
3261Dante3.4815.811
3262Amr3.48020.140
3263Invisible3.4803.128
3264Tillman3.4801.629
3265Hitchens3.47910.781
3266Fredrick3.4794.154
3267Kohn3.4793.534
3268Ghosh3.4791.523
3269Bling3.4792.262
3270D-jay3.479130.000
3271Rennie3.4792.460
3272Duggan3.4792.420
3273Äijä3.4791.263
3274Kincaid3.4781.183
3275Jonathon3.47814.337
3276Ott3.4781.494
3277Valentin3.4788.272
3278Dutta3.4783.593
3279Daugherty3.4772.743
3280Laing3.4771.041
3281Coo3.4775.261
3282Snake3.4772.491
3283Schindler3.4771.589
3284Hemant3.47782.222
3285Dyke3.4766.395
3286Mccauley3.4762.169
3287Pookie3.47611.795
3288Pony3.4764.504
3289Drury3.4762.208
3290Parish3.4762.179
3291Jaap3.47698.667
3292Geary3.4761.962
3293Pease3.4752.711
3294Mandel3.4752.232
3295Rothschild3.4741.546
3296Lorne3.4745.478
3297Neeraj3.47416.627
3298Napier3.4741.329
3299Pell3.4741.260
3300Crozier3.4736.727
3301Thurmond3.47312.897
3302Condon3.4733.060
3303Wilton3.4732.575
3304Bobo3.4732.060
3305Yasser3.47315.500
3306Brownlee3.4733.183
3307Szabo3.4724.970
3308Guan3.4722.632
3309Carruthers3.4721.978
3310Borg3.4722.391
3311Olver3.47225.221
3312Jimmie3.4721.485
3313Mcelroy3.4711.573
3314Sylvain3.47132.247
3315Dino3.4715.321
3316Griswold3.4712.056
3317Cruickshank3.4716.091
3318Lopes3.4711.881
3319Armand3.4714.970
3320Joerg3.47016.069
3321Ahn3.4701.702
3322Hagan3.4701.376
3323Bali3.4703.266
3324Kohler3.4702.506
3325Guru3.4702.388
3326Karr3.4702.782
3327Witte3.4701.710
3328Piotr3.46950.702
3329Purvis3.4691.363
3330Blankenship3.4691.065
3331Clever3.4693.237
3332Santana3.4691.404
3333Belcher3.4691.053
3334Dhillon3.4683.661
3335Alston3.4682.456
3336Bruton3.4689.138
3337Hiroyuki3.46848.814
3338Guillaume3.46716.890
3339Glyn3.4675.920
3340Kelleher3.4673.779
3341Sad3.4671.167
3342Akhtar3.4671.503
3343Aguilar3.4671.990
3344Terrance3.4678.479
3345Bills3.4675.990
3346Hearst3.4671.934
3347Volker3.46614.652
3348Saito3.4664.073
3349Errol3.4663.524
3350Rizzo3.4663.455
3351Rubenstein3.4663.140
3352Cashman3.4663.601
3353Helm3.4661.538
3354Jeffer3.465152.632
3355Lindberg3.4652.109
3356Simmonds3.4652.252
3357Rosenfeld3.4652.447
3358Waldo3.4651.710
3359Lerner3.4641.400
3360Dimitris3.46468.333
3361Sidhu3.4641.404
3362Girish3.46457.200
3363Gable3.4644.820
3364Picard3.4641.173
3365Khoo3.4631.860
3366Seaman3.4631.390
3367Amer3.4631.160
3368Rocco3.4635.863
3369Ignacio3.4639.669
3370Chopra3.4632.577
3371Zack3.4623.093
3372Durant3.4621.481
3373Curtin3.4622.059
3374Simeon3.4624.612
3375Ibarra3.4618.520
3376Hamm3.4612.099
3377Cuthbert3.4611.531
3378Moriarty3.4611.411
3379Granville3.4602.971
3380Pip3.4601.261
3381Adolph3.4601.114
3382Mica3.4608.840
3383Sandler3.4603.221
3384Baca3.4604.229
3385Denison3.4591.233
3386Covington3.4591.074
3387Marchese3.45914.462
3388Leone3.4581.369
3389Srinivas3.4589.559
3390Coughlan3.4581.704
3391Gilberto3.4589.250
3392Shih3.4581.682
3393Inman3.4581.961
3394Poll3.4583.495
3395Loy3.4581.037
3396Cleland3.4576.640
3397Bergeron3.4572.898
3398Hutch3.4571.358
3399Balbir3.4576.658
3400Joaquin3.45711.288
3401Olaf3.4563.469
3402Wilmot3.4561.150
3403Crew3.4561.061
3404Lieber3.4554.067
3405Siu3.4551.844
3406Paulsen3.4552.694
3407Fenwick3.4551.208
3408Sirius3.4552.958
3409Greenway3.4554.958
3410Jozef3.45423.534
3411Pelletier3.4543.620
3412Spicer3.4541.553
3413Police3.4541.181
3414Pietro3.4545.566
3415Caleb3.4542.776
3416Latimer3.4531.896
3417Ioannis3.45346.333
3418Anarosa3.4530.000
3419Shaukat3.45347.119
3420Shiney3.45331.250
3421Surjit3.4535.631
3422Woodard3.4531.410
3423Haskell3.4531.223
3424Lewin3.4521.851
3425Markku3.45254.510
3426Gilmour3.4523.710
3427Emory3.4521.339
3428Mcwilliams3.4521.177
3429Basu3.4511.623
3430Hashimoto3.4513.176
3431Ulf3.45141.818
3432Gorton3.4517.692
3433Monty3.4512.742
3434Worley3.4512.427
3435Yoshida3.4513.927
3436Naveen3.45126.667
3437Kamran3.45039.855
3438Mangan3.4508.754
3439Madigan3.4501.392
3440Fonseca3.4501.061
3441Elijah3.4502.879
3442Prendergast3.4492.541
3443Conklin3.4491.526
3444Dietz3.4491.527
3445Knut3.44926.569
3446Jinnah3.4499.770
3447Barkley3.4491.162
3448Boutros3.44927.374
3449Pyle3.4482.311
3450Crenshaw3.4481.654
3451Dharam3.448102.963
3452Amarjit3.4484.667
3453Mcgrady3.44817.208
3454Diesel3.4482.102
3455Pfeiffer3.4481.368
3456Meth3.4473.505
3457Hippo3.4473.054
3458Schubert3.4472.041
3459Guzman3.4471.915
3460Welles3.4473.062
3461Ambler3.4474.402
3462Mitra3.4471.174
3463Piet3.44612.056
3464Hyatt3.4462.435
3465Moreau3.4461.194
3466Hawes3.4461.403
3467Bengt3.44613.684
3468Jukka3.44570.513
3469Koji3.4459.368
3470Shafer3.4451.739
3471Hallam3.4452.454
3472Krebs3.4452.109
3473Jerzy3.44551.509
3474Poh3.4452.849
3475Pettit3.4452.600
3476Yue3.4451.120
3477Flemming3.4444.330
3478Bock3.4442.513
3479Monahan3.4441.314
3480Rafferty3.4442.022
3481Grape3.4441.868
3482Sandhu3.4441.173
3483Mirza3.4442.714
3484Morten3.44314.857
3485Janssen3.4432.675
3486Fuchs3.4432.211
3487Luciano3.4439.158
3488Pruitt3.4431.515
3489Zia3.4432.075
3490Hoff3.4421.565
3491Menon3.4423.207
3492Maurizio3.44235.867
3493Kiyoshi3.44142.857
3494Kiernan3.4413.507
3495Kuldip3.44121.639
3496Nikolay3.44110.413
3497Hoskins3.4412.207
3498Worf3.44138.986
3499Primrose3.4411.972
3500Renaud3.4406.723
3501Halpern3.4402.009
3502Deasy3.44025.238
3503Lennart3.44036.216
3504Pacheco3.4401.665
3505Enoch3.4402.612
3506Landau3.4402.389
3507Lon3.4401.831
3508Mora3.4391.370
3509Kjell3.43997.143
3510Snider3.4392.535
3511Jorgensen3.4391.168
3512Josep3.43861.364
3513Slate3.4387.059
3514Kowalski3.4382.516
3515Ludovico3.437341.250
3516Bbq3.4376.277
3517Ravindra3.43713.026
3518Barone3.4372.058
3519Applegate3.4371.391
3520Valdez3.4361.037
3521Snowdon3.4369.960
3522Hough3.4362.373
3523Kamel3.4361.761
3524Llew3.43672.703
3525Cairns3.4362.425
3526Prout3.4352.303
3527Farooq3.43511.729
3528Ginsberg3.4351.855
3529Gustafson3.4351.826
3530Rein3.4353.376
3531Hemingway3.4351.718
3532Linden3.4351.406
3533Devi3.4351.029
3534Reiner3.4356.351
3535Herron3.4342.446
3536Appleton3.4341.898
3537Willey3.4341.698
3538Rumble3.4342.959
3539Noor3.4341.597
3540Gregor3.4335.569
3541Lien3.4331.881
3542Gurney3.4332.932
3543Eldon3.4331.885
3544Dag3.4339.496
3545Fairbanks3.4331.584
3546Neel3.4325.651
3547Elmore3.4322.054
3548Mats3.43210.041
3549Smit3.4321.668
3550Mancini3.4321.931
3551Sayers3.4321.158
3552Elfyn3.432244.545
3553Greco3.4322.503
3554Hawkes3.4313.426
3555Needham3.4311.702
3556Ebert3.4312.758
3557Crichton3.4313.931
3558Satya3.4316.592
3559Cowell3.4314.337
3560Silvio3.43013.641
3561Kapoor3.4302.526
3562Waddell3.4301.770
3563Reggie3.4302.363
3564Spike3.4301.423
3565Uzi3.42955.000
3566Hetrick3.4297.217
3567Sukhdev3.42957.391
3568Paramjit3.4292.553
3569Ennis3.4292.461
3570Montoya3.4292.335
3571Bayard3.4294.325
3572Riordan3.4291.431
3573Fitzsimmons3.4293.377
3574Remy3.4282.767
3575Parnell3.4282.303
3576Sachin3.42825.545
3577Reza3.4288.893
3578Mahajan3.4286.427
3579Handel3.4287.165
3580Vail3.4281.712
3581Blotto3.42746.786
3582Gerd3.4273.646
3583Shine3.4271.892
3584Signý3.4271.586
3585Creed3.4274.422
3586Cumming3.4272.417
3587Tobey3.4276.010
3588Grim3.4275.661
3589Ashe3.4271.934
3590Leonid3.42615.987
3591Narinder3.4267.200
3592Hollander3.4261.369
3593Beyer3.4262.014
3594Marlin3.4252.683
3595Fork3.4252.057
3596Cowley3.4251.800
3597Whitley3.4251.396
3598Lansing3.4252.754
3599Herzog3.4243.044
3600Agnew3.4241.962
3601Talat3.4249.019
3602Lung3.4242.564
3603Rayner3.4242.000
3604Parson3.4241.299
3605Toh3.4241.301
3606Morehead3.4232.951
3607Hedges3.4231.730
3608Kettle3.4233.492
3609Grosse3.4236.005
3610Seal3.4231.768
3611Hager3.4231.711
3612O'kelly3.4223.038
3613Goldfarb3.4222.327
3614Dominguez3.4221.352
3615Sanjiv3.422113.913
3616Toast3.4229.049
3617Spurgeon3.4223.714
3618Aquilina3.42128.652
3619Conor3.42138.358
3620Mcmullen3.4211.907
3621Carrier3.4211.448
3622Suren3.42172.222
3623Tudor3.4213.285
3624Xue3.4211.281
3625Casper3.4211.704
3626Spitz3.4207.196
3627Nikola3.4207.484
3628Messy3.4202.213
3629Ahmet3.41919.685
3630Laurens3.4194.507
3631Avtar3.41929.882
3632Lizard3.4195.176
3633Conn3.4191.901
3634Mcewan3.4191.180
3635Mishra3.4197.143
3636Umesh3.41812.100
3637Yvan3.41889.310
3638Luk3.4182.751
3639Cricket3.4182.654
3640Cote3.4181.525
3641Nico3.4174.876
3642Gilson3.4172.818
3643Tito3.4178.204
3644Poirier3.4171.068
3645Corbyn3.4179.753
3646Toledo3.4171.717
3647D'arcy3.4163.840
3648Chander3.41610.485
3649Malloy3.4151.241
3650Golding3.4141.434
3651Bhatia3.4142.480
3652Harlow3.4141.226
3653Dill3.4141.662
3654Jian3.4143.950
3655Rust3.4141.267
3656Melton3.4143.525
3657Tsui3.4142.354
3658Maclaren3.4131.397
3659Huggins3.4131.353
3660Bao3.4132.817
3661Stauffer3.4132.206
3662Mansour3.4136.066
3663Bal3.4124.442
3664Conant3.4121.572
3665Stu3.4123.425
3666Nowak3.4122.339
3667Shulman3.4121.343
3668Hein3.4122.035
3669Lomax3.4111.663
3670Mauricio3.4119.915
3671Pelham3.4113.187
3672Sameer3.41146.667
3673Marius3.41116.875
3674Hayashi3.4112.555
3675Andris3.410110.870
3676Franken3.41012.396
3677Quinton3.4102.958
3678Gregoire3.4101.217
3679Ribeiro3.4101.382
3680Asif3.40922.991
3681Leal3.4092.109
3682Kamlesh3.4091.434
3683Mulroney3.40818.692
3684Avinash3.40816.067
3685Petit3.4081.049
3686Hartmann3.4082.166
3687Nik3.4083.681
3688Harte3.4083.597
3689Wren3.4081.731
3690Erichsen3.40745.455
3691Niles3.4073.028
3692Hofmann3.4073.790
3693Ephraim3.4073.617
3694Taco3.4074.524
3695Lovelace3.4071.215
3696Blanc3.4071.071
3697Osbourne3.4071.142
3698Tassos3.406282.222
3699Jeeves3.40620.420
3700Goetz3.4062.315
3701Randal3.4063.736
3702Visser3.4062.361
3703Canning3.4063.934
3704Adolf3.4063.764
3705Osamu3.40558.140
3706Coats3.4052.469
3707Guerrero3.4051.168
3708Holger3.40530.370
3709Toomey3.4054.773
3710Anurag3.40542.034
3711Molina3.4051.289
3712Masahiro3.404140.000
3713Aguirre3.4042.065
3714Lipinski3.40413.333
3715Nance3.4041.313
3716Herrmann3.4043.051
3717Metz3.4041.709
3718Vinson3.4041.496
3719Snicket3.404506.000
3720Kuldeep3.40410.313
3721Tango3.4041.382
3722Lucretia3.404317.625
3723Gaurav3.40475.758
3724Lahey3.4037.115
3725Rosenblum3.4033.505
3726Iwata3.40318.321
3727Whitton3.4036.647
3728Michaud3.4034.490
3729Reeder3.4033.593
3730Moulton3.4031.637
3731Bachman3.4032.622
3732Dardis3.402104.167
3733Georgios3.40273.235
3734Jorg3.40219.355
3735Mohr3.4021.418
3736Rinaldi3.4021.308
3737Doty3.4021.267
3738Jean-yves3.40259.048
3739Elwood3.4021.995
3740Jeong3.4011.423
3741Aelicia3.4010.000
3742Otter3.4014.259
3743Jaeger3.4011.212
3744Krieger3.4011.451
3745Villa3.4011.404
3746Dias3.4011.276
3747Rowlands3.4002.848
3748Heikki3.40048.235
3749Sousa3.4003.178
3750Artur3.40014.688
3751Koichi3.39942.982
3752Dumas3.3992.312
3753Timmons3.3991.704
3754Denver3.3991.394
3755Aleksandar3.39999.200
3756Downes3.3992.318
3757Narayanan3.3999.701
3758Corwin3.3981.869
3759Giordano3.3982.571
3760Zane3.3982.012
3761Selwyn3.3983.917
3762Ramachandran3.3982.296
3763Regula3.3979.146
3764Nichol3.3972.059
3765Amato3.3973.062
3766Heron3.3972.064
3767Cottrell3.3971.021
3768Cute3.3971.281
3769Quimby3.3971.125
3770Joule3.39711.979
3771Inderjit3.3976.080
3772Elisha3.3961.464
3773Teague3.3962.192
3774Pai3.3961.570
3775Foss3.3962.288
3776Srivastava3.3961.044
3777Diehl3.3951.808
3778Venkatesh3.39512.568
3779Nasir3.3955.657
3780Heli3.3941.611
3781Ih3.3941.409
3782Hendry3.3944.295
3783Somchai3.394153.750
3784Colson3.3943.225
3785Slobodan3.39498.000
3786Jewett3.3941.200
3787Amitabh3.39371.765
3788Hannu3.39332.432
3789Eves3.39312.446
3790Hensley3.3931.621
3791Paton3.3932.199
3792Majid3.39323.235
3793Rios3.3932.121
3794Pilot3.3931.243
3795Darshan3.3939.697
3796Dillard3.3931.375
3797Bergen3.3931.008
3798Shigeru3.39340.847
3799Bernardo3.3927.878
3800Mayes3.3921.151
3801Ree3.3921.114
3802Sudarshan3.39217.132
3803Keaton3.3921.211
3804Taggart3.3921.098
3805Glazer3.3924.952
3806Tal3.3912.106
3807Kovacs3.3911.957
3808Shailesh3.391204.167
3809Storey3.3915.308
3810Tarun3.39130.513
3811Edouard3.39119.831
3812Caspar3.39112.074
3813Ferrer3.3913.936
3814Jakob3.3907.870
3815Salisbury3.3901.938
3816Stalin3.3905.547
3817Hendrick3.3904.776
3818Choy3.3901.444
3819Brookes3.3901.812
3820Duran3.3901.147
3821Xin3.3891.633
3822Cortez3.3891.818
3823Paxton3.3891.820
3824Newby3.3891.132
3825Reuter3.3894.130
3826Pickens3.3882.035
3827Colm3.38868.857
3828Zoltan3.38811.034
3829Abdallah3.38813.275
3830Wolfson3.3884.798
3831Slattery3.3882.868
3832Orville3.3881.237
3833Rudi3.3874.810
3834Rico3.3873.721
3835Surendra3.38636.462
3836Jago3.3866.984
3837Roddy3.3864.608
3838Pranab3.3861,215.000
3839Abdulla3.38632.778
3840Sridhar3.3863.943
3841Sticky3.3861.638
3842Sakamoto3.3861.335
3843Finger3.3866.594
3844Corry3.3862.857
3845Bhaskar3.3858.755
3846Warrington3.3852.801
3847Garret3.3851.361
3848Bret3.3853.876
3849Reith3.38535.224
3850Duh3.3853.694
3851Stitch3.3853.605
3852Rodman3.3851.388
3853Zidane3.3851.029
3854Hird3.38515.833
3855Woolley3.3851.906
3856Cogan3.3847.589
3857Cad3.3843.923
3858Mcculloch3.3842.061
3859Godin3.38410.000
3860Noyes3.3842.025
3861Steffen3.3843.573
3862Fluffy3.3842.786
3863Lombardi3.3841.691
3864Wonka3.38324.167
3865Carman3.3831.378
3866Hamish3.38315.764
3867Workman3.3832.636
3868Wheat3.3832.119
3869Wheaton3.3822.210
3870Yancey3.3821.562
3871Holcomb3.3821.483
3872Konstantin3.38117.953
3873Rui3.3815.399
3874Chaudhry3.3814.784
3875Rapp3.3811.985
3876Baumann3.3811.571
3877Laughlin3.3812.411
3878Foy3.3812.103
3879Rocha3.3811.119
3880Aditya3.38153.636
3881Caton3.3812.733
3882Yoder3.3811.281
3883Andrade3.3811.158
3884Jamil3.38113.742
3885Moussa3.38112.890
3886Pim3.3812.324
3887Mikko3.38120.446
3888Baba3.3813.691
3889Lenny3.3802.240
3890Curley3.3801.821
3891Overton3.3801.552
3892Liaquat3.380341.429
3893Dmitry3.38041.053
3894Munir3.3806.808
3895Maples3.3804.748
3896Baldev3.37941.786
3897Gillette3.3792.010
3898Culver3.3791.269
3899Brush3.3791.617
3900Miodrag3.379597.500
3901Kemper3.3791.648
3902Farid3.37910.788
3903Donato3.3797.456
3904Ewen3.3796.224
3905Stroud3.3781.880
3906Taro3.3781.845
3907Boardman3.3781.814
3908Morrell3.3781.814
3909Thor3.3782.522
3910Lear3.3782.373
3911Dailey3.3781.323
3912Harsh3.37811.765
3913Ronny3.3788.320
3914Sandoval3.3781.577
3915Azad3.37716.667
3916Kapur3.3771.048
3917Stretch3.3771.896
3918Carty3.3777.447
3919Bauman3.3773.315
3920Garber3.3771.354
3921Agustin3.37722.574
3922Reporter3.3771.379
3923Liddy3.3771.244
3924Satoshi3.37725.444
3925Shanahan3.3763.181
3926Brick3.3761.054
3927Zippy3.37611.774
3928Fontana3.3763.889
3929Roshan3.3763.897
3930Hannes3.37536.094
3931Monti3.3754.229
3932Motion3.3751.847
3933Mcnair3.3751.518
3934Cracker3.3755.064
3935Moorhead3.3741.931
3936Ramadan3.3749.511
3937Rubens3.3746.754
3938Martino3.3743.785
3939Blaze3.3743.191
3940Liew3.3741.977
3941Grill3.3741.940
3942Burk3.3741.031
3943Rietta3.37321.942
3944Jock3.3733.197
3945Rainey3.3731.481
3946Smoke3.3732.928
3947Karp3.3731.592
3948Jaroslav3.37332.714
3949Doo3.3733.069
3950Mumford3.3731.433
3951Nawaz3.3739.301
3952Bosch3.3733.005
3953Gerson3.3726.208
3954Hinkle3.3721.602
3955Pronk3.37118.279
3956Guybrush3.371234.000
3957Skaggs3.3713.519
3958Uribe3.3718.069
3959Gerardo3.37118.898
3960Nose3.3711.870
3961Yeager3.3711.306
3962Rous3.3717.473
3963Stover3.3711.676
3964Orton3.3701.875
3965Olin3.3701.655
3966Tipton3.3692.774
3967Ouellette3.3684.358
3968Payton3.3681.056
3969Jasbir3.3684.132
3970Zimmermann3.3682.569
3971Carmelo3.36819.646
3972Ranjan3.36816.541
3973Bhardwaj3.36816.541
3974Moeller3.3682.519
3975Joginder3.36812.558
3976Bunch3.3681.705
3977Ninja3.3683.230
3978Dalrymple3.3682.146
3979Gong3.3681.426
3980Janos3.3678.708
3981Hardman3.3673.093
3982Rousseau3.3672.380
3983Chef3.3671.591
3984Messina3.3672.434
3985Coker3.3661.627
3986Dao3.3661.292
3987Abid3.36630.822
3988Pen3.3661.929
3989Oriol3.365121.053
3990Eckert3.3652.318
3991Jordi3.36528.718
3992Bogdan3.3657.649
3993Jagger3.3651.979
3994Marlowe3.3651.132
3995Gonzalo3.36540.357
3996Babbitt3.3652.826
3997Donoghue3.3652.380
3998Lie3.3641.588
3999Branko3.364176.923
4000Kohli3.3641.306
4001Nikolai3.36427.531
4002Arrington3.3632.791
4003Rojas3.3631.819
4004Hy3.3631.688
4005Ashwani3.363127.222
4006Rolando3.36317.031
4007Pandey3.3634.657
4008Elephant3.3634.403
4009Manny3.3634.543
4010Whalley3.3625.000
4011Arora3.3623.315
4012Saleem3.3629.905
4013Hun3.3622.286
4014Dorman3.3621.949
4015Lauri3.3621.150
4016Yost3.3622.111
4017Korn3.3614.247
4018Horan3.3612.718
4019Hype3.3611.259
4020Woodson3.3601.892
4021Elie3.3605.904
4022Abbot3.3601.690
4023Kees3.36021.683
4024Freed3.3601.244
4025Petar3.36021.900
4026Jenner3.3607.179
4027Alonzo3.3591.640
4028Paget3.3591.366
4029Xiong3.3591.106
4030Jari3.35934.688
4031Hanlon3.3593.719
4032Muldoon3.3582.864
4033Garvin3.3582.936
4034Hudak3.3586.644
4035Dodo3.3582.173
4036Bros3.35790.000
4037Lemons3.3576.982
4038Massie3.3572.273
4039Spangler3.3572.095
4040Riaz3.35717.339
4041Zilla3.35711.359
4042Brinkley3.3572.477
4043Spear3.3571.866
4044Kinsey3.3561.412
4045Pillai3.3567.082
4046Linley3.3562.599
4047Hai3.3562.488
4048Rahim3.3569.318
4049Chauhan3.3561.183
4050Masaaki3.356118.421
4051Tomasz3.35645.306
4052Bendo3.355132.353
4053Nunez3.3551.229
4054Mustapha3.35533.333
4055Baber3.3557.547
4056Correa3.3552.567
4057Rider3.3552.000
4058Gowda3.3545.813
4059Yunus3.35421.386
4060Brokaw3.3549.716
4061Lindley3.3541.430
4062Bentsen3.35421.818
4063Carleton3.3541.460
4064Sadiq3.3546.352
4065Ruff3.3543.541
4066Anderton3.3537.481
4067Murali3.3534.557
4068Bourke3.3532.195
4069Wiener3.3532.151
4070Madonna3.3531.059
4071Zed3.35318.772
4072Marquis3.3531.139
4073Industry3.3531.118
4074Zafar3.35312.822
4075Cardinal3.3531.061
4076Dickenson3.3532.119
4077Zach3.3532.077
4078Nagy3.3531.843
4079Mum3.3531.553
4080Haase3.3527.625
4081Sowerby3.3524.477
4082Ronan3.3523.585
4083Conti3.3522.082
4084Andras3.35221.939
4085Navin3.35219.815
4086Whitlock3.3512.233
4087Risto3.351171.538
4088Blaire3.35113.750
4089Gilliam3.3502.500
4090Vitale3.3501.383
4091Abhishek3.35076.207
4092Pravin3.35056.410
4093Condit3.3507.323
4094Belton3.3503.399
4095Truong3.3503.005
4096Colton3.3502.161
4097Karma3.3501.805
4098Nikhil3.35012.395
4099Gian3.34920.094
4100Blanton3.3492.956
4101Bianchi3.3491.443
4102Pinheiro3.3496.599
4103Darrel3.3495.689
4104Mccourt3.3494.818
4105Dover3.3491.225
4106Walid3.34952.143
4107O'hare3.3481.857
4108Lawless3.3481.422
4109Jacks3.3483.130
4110Mcnabb3.3481.655
4111Parrott3.3481.424
4112Stanislav3.34819.450
4113Talley3.3481.792
4114Arie3.3483.669
4115Mamadou3.348138.125
4116Wirth3.3482.933
4117Ruud3.34718.348
4118Scot3.3475.846
4119Mclane3.3471.947
4120Schulman3.3471.543
4121Huey3.3471.459
4122Keeley3.3471.129
4123Dilly3.3472.118
4124Truck3.3473.025
4125Surya3.3466.400
4126Traynor3.3467.249
4127Adama3.34616.328
4128Garrick3.3463.282
4129Aftab3.3466.221
4130Firth3.3462.536
4131Jalal3.3456.575
4132Paik3.3452.614
4133Nanda3.3451.399
4134Grenade3.34435.833
4135Manohar3.34426.625
4136Bader3.3442.746
4137Cates3.3441.351
4138Gibbon3.3444.293
4139Ashworth3.3442.577
4140Magpie3.3441.997
4141Alexey3.343146.000
4142Grisham3.3436.000
4143Salinas3.3431.708
4144Tatum3.3431.240
4145Mccurry3.34315.682
4146Heston3.3438.919
4147Stockton3.3432.326
4148Dimitri3.34317.190
4149Axelrod3.3422.152
4150Winfield3.3421.449
4151Ignatius3.34113.333
4152Sandor3.3414.184
4153Yamaguchi3.3412.358
4154Augusto3.34110.417
4155Superstar3.3412.414
4156Appel3.3412.362
4157Hogarth3.3411.514
4158Gerbrand3.3400.000
4159Duong3.3402.380
4160Lakshman3.34059.722
4161Womack3.3401.970
4162Hip3.3401.679
4163Andi3.3392.099
4164Remi3.3392.805
4165Hargrove3.3391.528
4166Toru3.33949.767
4167Eugenio3.33911.618
4168Noodles3.3396.225
4169Cryer3.3391.316
4170Roarke3.33969.355
4171Ingersoll3.3393.442
4172Guerra3.3392.203
4173Brink3.3383.198
4174Schechter3.3381.181
4175Greaves3.3381.731
4176Falcon3.3383.137
4177Uday3.33761.143
4178Dimitrios3.33739.259
4179Geert3.33728.767
4180Fabrizio3.33715.338
4181Koen3.3377.262
4182Coelho3.3374.826
4183Bala3.3372.929
4184Earnest3.3372.091
4185Eardley3.3377.290
4186Panagiotis3.33769.032
4187Vik3.33712.484
4188Dustin3.3373.814
4189Odell3.3361.523
4190Toshio3.33635.763
4191Barroso3.33623.636
4192Knudsen3.3361.174
4193Kimmo3.336360.000
4194Mostafa3.33617.672
4195Garrity3.3365.260
4196Murat3.33532.308
4197Udo3.33511.371
4198Christopherson3.3359.155
4199Braithwaite3.3351.835
4200Mchale3.3351.728
4201Mcveigh3.3357.579
4202Lao3.3353.493
4203Tseng3.3341.667
4204Rong3.3341.883
4205Bromley3.3341.486
4206Sayed3.33417.586
4207Tinkles3.33414.853
4208Minoru3.33338.182
4209Janusz3.33338.182
4210Normand3.3334.321
4211Sampath3.33313.958
4212Tahir3.33328.493
4213Heffernan3.3332.757
4214Odom3.3331.983
4215Karol3.3331.864
4216Esko3.332214.000
4217Vincenzo3.33212.438
4218Petro3.3323.388
4219Wisdom3.3322.772
4220Bajaj3.3321.905
4221Loftus3.3322.212
4222Duan3.3321.445
4223Abramson3.3322.077
4224Tadashi3.33281.538
4225Maj3.3321.155
4226Meir3.3321.071
4227Pita3.3314.877
4228Bernier3.3314.720
4229Malin3.3311.480
4230Irfan3.33121.809
4231Koko3.3312.181
4232Duarte3.3311.540
4233Mihai3.33148.837
4234Danilo3.33133.016
4235Kilroy3.3314.595
4236Sheng3.3312.558
4237John Paul3.3314.339
4238Mikael3.33025.750
4239Darius3.33011.588
4240Dirks3.3307.231
4241Ogilvie3.3301.406
4242Parveen3.3301.254
4243Teng3.3301.463
4244Falconer3.3302.256
4245Mohsen3.32911.200
4246Robt3.3291.214
4247Buell3.3293.327
4248Bowes3.3291.950
4249Edson3.3292.224
4250Martti3.328212.000
4251Barnum3.3285.086
4252Howie3.3282.559
4253Sibley3.3282.093
4254Bennie3.3281.345
4255Valeri3.32810.430
4256Lauder3.3282.567
4257Tank3.3281.156
4258Donohoe3.3274.986
4259Torrance3.3271.640
4260Menezes3.3276.224
4261Elmar3.32765.313
4262Kristof3.32733.226
4263Huntley3.3272.111
4264Merv3.3275.043
4265Sheep3.3274.567
4266Bas3.3273.601
4267Stead3.3272.589
4268Xiang3.3272.069
4269Weissman3.3262.546
4270Schulze3.3261.994
4271Shorty3.3261.725
4272Jacek3.32546.000
4273Krauss3.3251.128
4274Rolland3.3242.399
4275Padgett3.3241.738
4276Langston3.3241.243
4277Spyros3.32451.750
4278Halsey3.3242.149
4279Mehdi3.32426.026
4280Brin3.3247.171
4281Rajat3.324122.941
4282Wok3.32344.783
4283Reimer3.3232.857
4284Hodson3.3231.684
4285Howland3.3231.254
4286Hideki3.32364.688
4287Hideo3.32233.443
4288Fouad3.32233.443
4289Fenner3.3223.990
4290Erick3.3225.207
4291Aman3.3225.043
4292Joyner3.3211.449
4293Doubleday3.3219.744
4294Mosher3.3212.463
4295Shanta3.3211.669
4296Reinhardt3.3211.450
4297Tyrone3.3216.932
4298Solberg3.3216.143
4299Philipp3.3213.948
4300Peebles3.3203.174
4301Sakurai3.3208.952
4302Ethan3.3203.976
4303Strang3.3202.747
4304Nunes3.3202.129
4305Eriksson3.3193.677
4306Chien3.3191.354
4307Tyrie3.31982.400
4308Eamonn3.31958.571
4309Gotti3.3192.390
4310Buster3.3193.135
4311Davy3.3192.394
4312Littlejohn3.3192.398
4313Kemal3.31848.571
4314Leyden3.31812.781
4315Heywood3.3182.351
4316Puckett3.3181.389
4317Murakami3.3183.736
4318Contreras3.3172.261
4319Dvorak3.3174.672
4320Puri3.3173.103
4321Nasrallah3.31730.923
4322Donne3.3171.219
4323Gilliland3.3171.044
4324Wanchai3.317517.500
4325Durian3.31727.397
4326Youssef3.31710.983
4327Hyland3.3172.035
4328Goto3.3161.404
4329Ecko3.31649.512
4330Nagel3.3162.390
4331Selden3.3162.390
4332Jozsef3.3168.409
4333Evert3.3166.393
4334Becerra3.31612.973
4335Greig3.3152.146
4336Usman3.3159.029
4337Elbert3.3151.595
4338Pino3.3153.347
4339Wooten3.3151.891
4340Ait3.3142.266
4341Mair3.3141.313
4342Toma3.3146.630
4343Tien3.3143.204
4344Ricketts3.3142.273
4345Morey3.3141.610
4346Parris3.3133.699
4347Nikos3.313120.000
4348Andrej3.31378.077
4349Awad3.3134.326
4350Tapio3.313145.714
4351Nehru3.31337.037
4352Soren3.31314.328
4353Sai3.3132.292
4354Herr3.3131.587
4355Tadeusz3.31265.161
4356Braden3.3122.791
4357Abrahams3.3121.593
4358Hyun3.3121.180
4359Akram3.3128.318
4360Dorr3.3121.331
4361Thibault3.3113.472
4362Coon3.3111.702
4363Killian3.3112.742
4364Brant3.3111.475
4365Tibor3.31010.872
4366Tarrant3.3101.215
4367Muhammed3.31017.545
4368Demarco3.3101.649
4369Moyers3.30913.768
4370Pradip3.309118.824
4371Daz3.30922.414
4372Turbo3.3093.270
4373Wahid3.3089.485
4374Redford3.3086.162
4375Brass3.3081.155
4376Geraint3.308155.385
4377Kalman3.3082.814
4378Kin3.3083.597
4379Richey3.3083.216
4380Sha3.3081.632
4381Sokol3.3082.620
4382Murry3.3082.324
4383Stavros3.30717.615
4384Wanna3.3071.746
4385Buckner3.3071.711
4386Aleksander3.30774.074
4387Flick3.3072.343
4388Kannan3.3071.423
4389Loyd3.3062.649
4390Atsushi3.30636.481
4391Ebrahim3.30626.351
4392Bate3.3062.526
4393Thaddeus3.3066.192
4394Macdougall3.3062.668
4395Cutter3.3061.492
4396Tarek3.30566.333
4397Smee3.30532.667
4398Haji3.30515.833
4399Hannan3.3051.806
4400Kopp3.3051.767
4401Starling3.3051.930
4402Konstantinos3.305111.111
4403Cuffe3.3059.239
4404Moritz3.3053.058
4405Kasper3.3051.979
4406Vadim3.30420.211
4407Mercier3.3042.990
4408Yim3.3041.006
4409Goel3.3043.444
4410Rag3.3041.950
4411Dulles3.30319.293
4412Subramanian3.3033.194
4413Culbertson3.3032.947
4414Rader3.3031.756
4415Constantin3.30322.069
4416Gang3.3021.882
4417Teeth3.30216.435
4418Searle3.3021.036
4419Pernod3.302500.000
4420Christer3.30245.581
4421Channon3.3022.558
4422Darrow3.3022.021
4423Neves3.3016.972
4424Smiles3.3011.467
4425Gustav3.3012.509
4426Picky3.3011.899
4427Inky3.3013.554
4428Weld3.3013.262
4429Anatoly3.30170.357
4430Aslam3.3012.581
4431Vineet3.30043.333
4432Faris3.3004.783
4433Pol3.3001.608
4434Balwant3.30035.926
4435Greiner3.3003.816
4436Lonsdale3.3004.490
4437Scruggs3.3002.148
4438Horvath3.3001.719
4439Bains3.3001.336
4440Escobar3.2992.609
4441Janne3.2992.487
4442Kiley3.2992.427
4443Malek3.2995.862
4444Isaiah3.2985.903
4445Teal3.2982.068
4446Albany3.2981.142
4447Ferenc3.29811.656
4448Hani3.2984.566
4449Arshad3.29817.736
4450Speer3.2981.629
4451Dupree3.2981.124
4452Glasgow3.2981.058
4453Thomason3.2972.657
4454Osmond3.2971.535
4455Dare3.2971.039
4456Daniele3.2971.912
4457Hesse3.2971.912
4458Siegfried3.2966.641
4459Rector3.2962.813
4460Cem3.2962.672
4461Pate3.2961.609
4462Vishnu3.29633.684
4463Sponge3.2965.889
4464Staley3.2962.204
4465Thunder3.2961.612
4466Bansal3.2963.638
4467Perdue3.2961.839
4468Fabrice3.29629.385
4469Kiefer3.2961.135
4470Jochen3.29536.923
4471Beresford3.2952.509
4472Wine3.2951.236
4473Yutaka3.29531.311
4474Merriman3.2952.513
4475Harkins3.2941.053
4476Gagne3.2942.799
4477Parkes3.2942.237
4478Dinosaur3.2947.665
4479Jeffers3.2931.911
4480Rocket3.2931.640
4481John-lee3.2928.294
4482Prez3.2924.587
4483Kung3.2922.318
4484Aron3.2922.439
4485Masood3.29218.980
4486Ronaldo3.2921.888
4487Wolcott3.2921.891
4488Arias3.2912.282
4489Chetan3.29143.409
4490Peretz3.29114.758
4491Jitendra3.29183.913
4492Darin3.2915.901
4493Sark3.2914.694
4494Spooner3.2913.218
4495Zeljko3.29087.727
4496Hetherington3.2903.319
4497Jatinder3.2907.478
4498Wojciech3.29039.583
4499Rickey3.2905.537
4500Fortier3.2902.761
4501O'donovan3.2893.904
4502Huynh3.2891.678
4503Rutter3.2891.354
4504Maarten3.28924.605
4505Ellwood3.2895.804
4506Geddes3.2891.879
4507Janez3.289128.667
4508Gillies3.2893.275
4509Tory3.2892.777
4510Filip3.28814.797
4511Germain3.2883.386
4512Hack3.2881.057
4513Jose-maria3.28837.059
4514Ivey3.2881.337
4515Angell3.2881.555
4516Yousef3.28711.266
4517Bose3.2872.815
4518Superman3.2871.399
4519Taubman3.2872.752
4520Aly3.2872.044
4521Jorma3.28754.286
4522Alphonse3.2875.559
4523Hamill3.2873.778
4524Shaver3.2861.467
4525Forte3.2861.216
4526Peltier3.2867.359
4527Persson3.2863.100
4528Hind3.2861.755
4529Masayuki3.28695.500
4530Boden3.2863.488
4531Rosenblatt3.2852.945
4532Behrens3.2851.683
4533Yeats3.2854.385
4534Ingham3.2853.402
4535Kuhl3.2852.722
4536Thorsten3.28570.370
4537Davin3.28521.149
4538Ismael3.28424.667
4539Jaspal3.2847.191
4540Coulson3.2842.969
4541Tweed3.2842.407
4542Dorian3.2842.080
4543Fernand3.28421.905
4544Adi3.2842.541
4545Obaid3.2841.178
4546Kostas3.28418.020
4547Rickman3.2844.178
4548Whiteside3.2832.204
4549Pyatt3.28313.984
4550Chevy3.2835.031
4551Nilesh3.283272.857
4552Kaminski3.2831.874
4553Kulkarni3.2831.832
4554Vaclav3.28240.652
4555Chomsky3.28217.075
4556Breton3.2821.966
4557Yasuo3.28253.714
4558Bawa3.28210.606
4559Pasquale3.2825.492
4560Maclennan3.2825.079
4561Shimon3.28221.786
4562Milos3.28211.503
4563Masson3.2811.648
4564Darko3.28111.656
4565Kass3.2812.347
4566Kershaw3.2811.545
4567Sorrell3.2815.367
4568Adolfo3.28118.283
4569Pogue3.2813.070
4570Blu3.2811.941
4571Tyrrell3.2811.731
4572Farquhar3.2811.773
4573Pit3.2805.246
4574Sauer3.2802.048
4575Amadou3.28078.333
4576Sing3.2801.630
4577Braxton3.2801.368
4578Yuji3.27956.667
4579Gravelle3.27914.472
4580Harbans3.2794.391
4581Nickerson3.2792.006
4582Fei3.2791.914
4583Ewan3.2797.972
4584Hashemi3.27910.807
4585Lightfoot3.2795.533
4586Currier3.2793.990
4587Mahinda3.279189.000
4588Schell3.2792.276
4589Alter3.2791.676
4590Charanjit3.2796.627
4591Balwinder3.2786.653
4592Knee3.2789.144
4593Kaul3.2785.848
4594Sacks3.2781.683
4595Lowndes3.2781.103
4596Brij3.27832.857
4597Karl-heinz3.278125.333
4598Schrader3.2782.828
4599Yuck3.27728.594
4600Hoo3.2774.203
4601Aston3.2771.729
4602Tomato3.2772.840
4603Hildebrand3.2771.618
4604Charisma3.2773.716
4605Thacker3.2761.662
4606Sriram3.2761.088
4607Ryu3.2761.109
4608Cantrell3.2761.037
4609Rachid3.27618.454
4610Carrol3.2761.083
4611Frits3.27610.361
4612Gianni3.2769.140
4613Broussard3.2763.763
4614Miao3.2761.091
4615Mcinnis3.2757.378
4616Burleigh3.2753.435
4617Gresham3.2752.168
4618Reiss3.2751.835
4619Jardine3.2751.375
4620Munroe3.2752.179
4621Syd3.2751.801
4622Ananth3.2751.057
4623Hamdi3.27419.670
4624Macon3.2741.653
4625Dominick3.2733.199
4626Serra3.2733.026
4627Melham3.273374.000
4628Terje3.27333.091
4629Brittan3.27327.846
4630Valentino3.2734.294
4631Stanly3.2731.103
4632Daniell3.2738.227
4633Tata3.2734.160
4634Hadi3.27214.344
4635Goat3.2722.890
4636Shetty3.2722.400
4637Copper3.2722.117
4638Chauncey3.2721.367
4639Humberto3.27213.488
4640Bari3.2713.587
4641Straub3.2713.372
4642Wicked3.2712.477
4643Barbera3.2716.015
4644Suleiman3.2714.098
4645Coy3.2702.305
4646Delbert3.2701.472
4647Lathrop3.2701.440
4648Kumaraswamy3.27080.000
4649Mcmaster3.2702.704
4650Colle3.27034.808
4651Mcghee3.2701.185
4652Marwan3.27044.390
4653Suitcase3.270185.000
4654Seiichi3.270185.000
4655Kelso3.2701.818
4656Mort3.2701.548
4657Thiel3.2693.437
4658Wilks3.2692.652
4659Maeda3.2692.449
4660Mulholland3.2692.731
4661Hurwitz3.2692.519
4662Tamas3.26923.117
4663Inoue3.2692.334
4664Rubinstein3.2683.077
4665Verne3.2682.226
4666Horatio3.2681.789
4667Sapp3.2681.041
4668Proulx3.2681.014
4669Lindgren3.2685.766
4670Amor3.2682.607
4671Hercules3.2681.250
4672Goldin3.2683.598
4673Marques3.2681.838
4674Remington3.2681.494
4675Jean-philippe3.26883.182
4676Raoul3.26813.030
4677Crist3.2684.578
4678Cobain3.2681.977
4679Rimmer3.2673.295
4680Alligator3.2671.282
4681Lecky3.2678.291
4682Paquette3.2672.705
4683Macneil3.2672.633
4684Conover3.2672.087
4685Hennessey3.2671.849
4686Cavanagh3.2662.201
4687Hedrick3.2661.906
4688Okay3.2661.036
4689Auerbach3.2662.213
4690Thanh3.2662.158
4691Bridger3.2666.910
4692Woodley3.2652.111
4693Kailash3.2659.171
4694Choudhury3.2654.920
4695Gentle3.2651.831
4696Duceppe3.2650.000
4697Galen3.2653.287
4698Mcinerney3.2643.505
4699Stockdale3.2642.691
4700Charm3.2641.393
4701Pauli3.2645.632
4702Amrit3.2642.421
4703Lowrie3.2641.796
4704Palomar3.26418.125
4705Kell3.2642.946
4706Harkness3.2641.016
4707Madelyn3.2640.000
4708Myer3.2632.639
4709Pow3.2631.643
4710Fleury3.2631.990
4711Rupp3.2631.087
4712O'brian3.2634.370
4713Chui3.2621.542
4714Eero3.26262.069
4715Denzil3.2629.218
4716Chet3.2624.734
4717Esteban3.2622.740
4718Teixeira3.2622.053
4719Ayala3.2621.862
4720Pinter3.2627.788
4721Doi3.2622.007
4722Maclachlan3.2625.843
4723Apollo3.2623.279
4724Mckeown3.2622.534
4725Halloran3.2621.513
4726Childress3.2621.701
4727Lino3.2618.865
4728Barret3.2614.794
4729Lavin3.2611.589
4730Ichiro3.26152.647
4731Armani3.26113.710
4732Canavan3.2614.809
4733Hartnett3.2612.481
4734Fryer3.2612.071
4735Askew3.2611.419
4736Masao3.26123.973
4737Nemo3.2614.022
4738Shekhar3.26116.863
4739Lydon3.26111.831
4740Nurul3.2613.648
4741Hamel3.2612.490
4742Seppo3.26085.714
4743Bhajan3.26034.706
4744Motley3.2603.136
4745Robles3.2601.844
4746Akio3.26036.122
4747Rourke3.2604.717
4748Carville3.25917.732
4749Hannon3.2592.667
4750Roeder3.2591.503
4751Fennell3.2591.021
4752Arnett3.2592.106
4753Bolger3.2583.994
4754Towers3.2581.694
4755Greenleaf3.2582.610
4756Bansi3.258163.636
4757Jayant3.25857.419
4758Hertz3.2581.477
4759Leno3.2578.571
4760Mans3.2572.179
4761Jagjit3.25714.444
4762Benito3.2571.387
4763Yasushi3.257111.875
4764Caputo3.2572.794
4765Clausen3.2571.840
4766Prasanna3.2565.333
4767Conaway3.2568.804
4768Shinichi3.25677.391
4769Annmarie3.2560.000
4770Bamboo3.2567.500
4771Rubio3.2561.304
4772Anup3.25642.927
4773Mate3.2561.569
4774Kip3.2552.107
4775Sonam3.2552.539
4776Gheorghe3.25537.234
4777Watters3.2553.415
4778Cabrera3.2551.777
4779Tnt3.2551.080
4780Mirko3.25468.077
4781Torvalds3.25448.889
4782Dickie3.2541.780
4783Yam3.2542.485
4784Ryun3.25423.243
4785Riccardo3.25453.333
4786Croll3.2533.817
4787Hellman3.2531.667
4788Mahdi3.25319.101
4789Tarr3.2532.090
4790Wellman3.2521.328
4791Gervais3.2523.185
4792Zbigniew3.25230.893
4793Giuliano3.25110.584
4794Ogle3.2511.647
4795Soni3.2511.111
4796Alireza3.251136.154
4797Truth3.2511.538
4798Semple3.2511.339
4799Tristan3.2514.381
4800Tham3.2501.342
4801Garg3.2505.869
4802Sok3.2503.694
4803Looney3.2502.073
4804Blume3.2501.784
4805Brien3.2504.421
4806Liar3.2506.828
4807Symonds3.2501.159
4808Kano3.24911.164
4809Arno3.2495.435
4810Bryden3.2492.895
4811Eggleston3.2492.194
4812Mart3.2492.083
4813Seah3.2492.381
4814Weis3.2491.029
4815Botha3.2495.741
4816Valenzuela3.2491.715
4817Enos3.2481.325
4818Riff3.2481.132
4819Sorkin3.2486.349
4820Hoge3.2481.197
4821Jeroen3.24887.500
4822Salerno3.2482.471
4823Mauri3.2488.883
4824Lorry3.2487.889
4825Longley3.2484.545
4826Torben3.24797.222
4827Caesar3.2472.953
4828Woodman3.2472.291
4829Chamberlin3.2471.689
4830Adib3.24749.429
4831Alexei3.24749.429
4832Mace3.2473.584
4833Leaf3.2461.023
4834Yankee3.2465.230
4835Minh3.2461.830
4836Quiet3.2461.659
4837Hans-peter3.24618.152
4838Miklos3.2467.311
4839Dinh3.2463.079
4840Yamashita3.2462.027
4841Barnhart3.2461.702
4842Lian3.2461.080
4843Yukio3.24641.951
4844Ghazi3.24623.803
4845Uri3.2463.285
4846Markowitz3.2462.446
4847Wulf3.2461.980
4848Matson3.2461.885
4849Wakelin3.24510.805
4850Cisneros3.2451.753
4851Mclain3.2451.318
4852Cowie3.2458.351
4853Deepali3.2452.394
4854Micah3.2454.063
4855Cordell3.2452.683
4856Tabor3.2451.557
4857Wilt3.2451.288
4858Willson3.2451.997
4859Acton3.2451.155
4860Fenn3.2441.562
4861Crews3.2441.857
4862Fredrik3.24423.014
4863Lucio3.24412.180
4864Giancarlo3.2445.929
4865Dotson3.2441.459
4866Svend3.24440.714
4867Cristian3.24416.176
4868Adil3.24327.705
4869Enzo3.24320.617
4870Brenton3.2437.299
4871Trader3.2431.395
4872Gord3.24324.000
4873Gurpreet3.2431.869
4874Ivory3.2431.016
4875Guppy3.2432.984
4876Hisham3.24246.216
4877Kawasaki3.2421.581
4878Kings3.2421.118
4879Hashim3.24225.455
4880Drayton3.2422.144
4881Maciej3.24226.250
4882Claes3.24120.000
4883Gabe3.2412.535
4884Zakaria3.24117.935
4885Prabhu3.2415.913
4886Tinsley3.2411.380
4887Ziad3.24157.000
4888Wit3.2411.384
4889Asad3.24034.490
4890Diggs3.2402.056
4891Switzer3.2401.166
4892Kroll3.2403.855
4893Whitten3.2402.007
4894Dart3.2402.975
4895Broome3.2401.604
4896Malcom3.2405.070
4897Buzz3.2402.647
4898Stevan3.23938.409
4899Amara3.2391.337
4900Camden3.2391.926
4901Newkirk3.2381.403
4902Marcello3.23812.403
4903Rye3.2382.268
4904Handley3.2381.372
4905Sevan3.23860.714
4906Kolb3.2371.993
4907Neufeld3.2373.848
4908Loco3.2372.049
4909Eoin3.237122.143
4910Toussaint3.2375.530
4911Mccord3.2371.808
4912Wyndham3.2371.677
4913Qazi3.23611.955
4914Stew3.2363.881
4915Boykin3.2361.313
4916Biggles3.23626.774
4917Rhett3.2363.757
4918Subodh3.23680.952
4919Osei3.23613.223
4920Amrik3.23656.333
4921Salih3.23618.111
4922Sten3.23613.333
4923John William3.2367.190
4924Caraway3.2362.822
4925Zahid3.23528.136
4926Wint3.23511.367
4927Forney3.2352.589
4928Lamoureux3.23512.422
4929Loney3.2357.260
4930Linus3.2354.765
4931Olsson3.2354.083
4932Somsak3.23545.405
4933Sabin3.2352.757
4934Doughty3.2351.613
4935Zell3.2356.271
4936Lundy3.2341.337
4937Corona3.2341.202
4938Walther3.2343.709
4939Reynaldo3.23426.190
4940Inder3.23414.159
4941Piara3.234141.667
4942Reinhold3.2344.006
4943Lenin3.2341.068
4944Balakrishnan3.2337.958
4945Hedley3.2333.064
4946Nicolae3.23320.375
4947Banda3.2333.622
4948Avila3.2331.298
4949Ehud3.23388.947
4950Hitoshi3.23342.821
4951Crewe3.2331.297
4952Marmalade3.2324.207
4953Achilles3.23210.612
4954Colt3.2323.300
4955Yugo3.23213.707
4956Kulwant3.2326.549
4957Ghandi3.2323.101
4958Ning3.2321.911
4959Pratap3.23225.231
4960Qureshi3.2322.072
4961Darnell3.2321.818
4962Jac3.2312.600
4963Hegarty3.2312.256
4964Altaf3.23122.639
4965Zlatko3.231153.636
4966Forsberg3.2314.845
4967Glassman3.2312.690
4968Potatoe3.23011.223
4969Doody3.2307.129
4970Pinckney3.2305.823
4971Roos3.2301.701
4972Bourgeois3.2301.618
4973Ape3.2308.032
4974Siddiqui3.2302.343
4975Cowper3.2301.136
4976Ryo3.23035.106
4977Wolverine3.23021.039
4978Qiao3.2302.974
4979Lindstrom3.2301.470
4980Kyung3.2301.242
4981Shady3.2291.846
4982Pertti3.229338.000
4983Bilbo3.22915.143
4984Burdette3.2293.775
4985Balloon3.2293.403
4986Ando3.2293.654
4987Gottfried3.2293.411
4988Masse3.2292.574
4989Bruner3.2291.337
4990Heim3.2291.808
4991Muslim3.2281.007
4992Roque3.2284.268
4993Ketchum3.2281.768
4994Royston3.2281.294
4995Beall3.2282.674
4996Pascoe3.2281.561
4997Hemphill3.2282.318
4998Tolbert3.2281.820
4999Nikolaos3.22743.421
5000Sumit3.22744.595
5001Armin3.2277.150
5002Tynan3.2276.774
5003Sagar3.2274.878
5004Shamsher3.22745.833
5005Lucci3.2273.266
5006Gleeson3.2273.160
5007Fries3.2272.787
5008Fillmore3.2272.474
5009Thomsen3.2271.070
5010Nitish3.226420.000
5011Lafferty3.2261.430
5012Ghassan3.22672.174
5013D'souza3.2264.744
5014Farrington3.2261.746
5015Safire3.22651.563
5016Bosco3.2264.391
5017Winton3.2261.704
5018Riis3.2261.541
5019Wesson3.2261.503
5020Giscard3.22679.048
5021Meese3.22614.144
5022Juhani3.225167.000
5023Brendon3.2257.842
5024Tristram3.2252.733
5025Raji3.2252.294
5026Ratko3.2250.000
5027Eckhard3.22542.051
5028Holtz3.2253.216
5029Hutt3.2251.857
5030Bristol3.2251.016
5031Ladislaw3.22414.811
5032Stud3.2241.860
5033Kamil3.22418.706
5034Davide3.2239.935
5035Slash3.2238.142
5036Royer3.2234.536
5037Laine3.2231.975
5038Wyse3.2231.441
5039Aoki3.2232.403
5040Magnum3.2231.153
5041Hutson3.2231.362
5042Takeo3.22256.552
5043Hampson3.2221.105
5044Madhav3.22242.895
5045Bruns3.2223.659
5046Lash3.2222.490
5047Longo3.2221.989
5048Popoff3.22214.579
5049Spiro3.2223.307
5050Meister3.2223.096
5051Oliva3.2221.277
5052Farouk3.22245.278
5053Shep3.2228.466
5054Lundgren3.2222.292
5055Clapton3.22118.588
5056Karsten3.22111.333
5057Raghu3.22112.419
5058Davila3.2213.701
5059Mayne3.2211.370
5060Cripps3.2211.713
5061Bmw3.2212.521
5062Lemuel3.2212.066
5063Babak3.22052.581
5064Lothar3.22015.600
5065Derry3.2204.355
5066Kun3.2201.862
5067Krishnamurthy3.2195.992
5068Fortin3.2192.707
5069Saurabh3.219102.500
5070Piers3.21912.143
5071Zorn3.2184.470
5072Gilmer3.2182.655
5073Sherif3.2189.934
5074Melvyn3.2183.223
5075Samar3.2181.043
5076Hartmut3.21732.000
5077Helge3.21710.000
5078Ochoa3.2171.163
5079Punk3.2171.135
5080Shiraz3.21712.857
5081Cent3.2174.515
5082Dufour3.2171.190
5083Niranjan3.21742.368
5084Cort3.2174.722
5085Bracken3.2171.957
5086Abhay3.21662.308
5087Barrows3.2161.386
5088Cees3.21646.000
5089Shinn3.2162.075
5090Curly3.2161.675
5091Dafydd3.21629.444
5092Pape3.2163.922
5093Firestone3.2163.644
5094Raskin3.2163.396
5095Racine3.2162.402
5096Arjan3.21577.143
5097Haber3.2152.484
5098Subir3.215163.000
5099Raza3.2158.647
5100Ponce3.2152.285
5101Hiro3.2152.220
5102Bela3.2151.514
5103Femi3.21417.614
5104Cawley3.2142.919
5105Crossley3.2141.935
5106Blueberry3.2141.330
5107Belanger3.2144.512
5108Pawel3.21411.029
5109Othman3.2148.855
5110Hamza3.2146.239
5111Bhatt3.2142.840
5112Rami3.2149.548
5113Lawlor3.2141.539
5114Govind3.2138.963
5115Nadeem3.21324.921
5116Arkin3.21310.420
5117Blaise3.2134.770
5118Parminder3.2133.626
5119Ringo3.2132.458
5120Burge3.2132.188
5121Monson3.2131.904
5122Cougar3.2129.130
5123Baruch3.2125.768
5124Nevin3.2122.616
5125Yann3.21217.111
5126Danielson3.2121.629
5127Drucker3.2121.212
5128Lee Ann3.2120.000
5129Yaw3.2126.794
5130Shade3.2122.079
5131Mam3.2121.285
5132Dursley3.2121.817
5133Seng3.2113.212
5134Kunio3.211107.333
5135Leroux3.2114.702
5136Shimizu3.2112.824
5137Charest3.21110.278
5138Dam3.2111.931
5139Velez3.2111.491
5140Reinhart3.2103.598
5141Laporte3.2102.505
5142Schoen3.2101.105
5143Gere3.2105.437
5144Moral3.2101.650
5145Dio3.2101.228
5146Siva3.2104.586
5147Coyote3.2103.765
5148Roux3.2103.629
5149Trott3.2102.306
5150Deville3.2101.272
5151Amjad3.20941.579
5152Elston3.2095.798
5153Newt3.2094.430
5154Wilbert3.2092.780
5155Mobley3.2091.241
5156Yoshihiro3.208268.333
5157Banjo3.20814.245
5158Tad3.2082.258
5159Bledsoe3.2082.072
5160Sigmund3.2081.342
5161Gladwell3.20816.000
5162Gilbertson3.2082.713
5163Jaswinder3.2084.153
5164Mervin3.2083.002
5165Maury3.2081.589
5166Albee3.2081.001
5167Enver3.207133.333
5168Lean3.2071.818
5169Shun3.2071.018
5170Colburn3.2072.738
5171Ashwin3.20731.200
5172Toney3.2073.025
5173Ishikawa3.2071.729
5174Trinh3.2071.196
5175Taha3.2078.521
5176Zohar3.20622.647
5177Oren3.2062.436
5178Haller3.2061.440
5179Burlingame3.2061.056
5180Kremer3.2062.300
5181Nige3.20699.375
5182Hallett3.2062.683
5183Shipman3.2061.072
5184Tolley3.2051.104
5185Barger3.2051.895
5186Lunn3.2054.471
5187Boudreau3.2052.978
5188Zippo3.20516.413
5189Radu3.20513.304
5190Boniface3.20510.282
5191Buckland3.2052.129
5192Hiller3.2051.391
5193Kaoru3.2051.204
5194Laloo3.20450.645
5195Lanza3.2043.837
5196Bem3.2042.133
5197Jahangir3.2041.027
5198Asim3.20483.158
5199Yash3.20431.633
5200Umar3.20415.152
5201Eberhard3.2049.732
5202Rooster3.2049.057
5203Cardenas3.2042.081
5204Seeley3.2042.081
5205Wouter3.20398.750
5206Fearn3.2039.231
5207Lefebvre3.2032.353
5208Meryem3.2030.000
5209Bilal3.20215.957
5210Scotty3.2022.435
5211Fairly3.2022.293
5212Maas3.2022.042
5213Mcdade3.2024.629
5214Kazuhiro3.202131.667
5215Ezekiel3.2024.645
5216Anant3.20250.323
5217Carrey3.20111.231
5218Goyal3.20113.578
5219Flinn3.2013.830
5220Farkas3.2011.277
5221Goldstone3.20112.458
5222Autrey3.2018.452
5223Sowers3.2012.545
5224Homan3.2011.846
5225Ravindran3.20126.842
5226Souter3.2015.696
5227Kalyan3.20033.478
5228Aiello3.2003.584
5229Takao3.20017.647
5230Lubbers3.20015.684
5231Ilkka3.200112.143
5232Mcgarry3.1993.615
5233Findley3.1993.028
5234Eco3.1991.211
5235Natarajan3.1992.662
5236Gurdev3.19921.571
5237Zander3.1996.182
5238Birnbaum3.1993.389
5239Brogan3.1991.664
5240Vine3.1991.553
5241Gulen3.19882.105
5242Bianco3.1982.042
5243Davie3.1981.929
5244Masaki3.1989.662
5245Mist3.1981.716
5246Hakan3.19857.407
5247Sandberg3.1981.539
5248Cor3.1981.526
5249Yilmaz3.1976.683
5250Nour3.1973.846
5251Kuntz3.1973.565
5252Pohl3.1972.539
5253Organ3.1971.333
5254Chesney3.1971.042
5255Fogel3.1972.008
5256Fredericks3.1971.579
5257Bedi3.1971.273
5258Devinder3.19610.070
5259Magill3.1963.026
5260Khalifa3.1969.530
5261Cream3.1961.338
5262Anuj3.19586.111
5263Bhattacharya3.1952.149
5264Canady3.1956.570
5265Hitesh3.195260.000
5266Sercombe3.19559.231
5267Moti3.19517.209
5268Delano3.1951.977
5269Yorke3.1951.672
5270Tylor3.19519.867
5271Harb3.19512.609
5272Sense3.1941.572
5273Kristian3.1948.035
5274Whiteman3.1942.450
5275Mcnaughton3.1941.546
5276Yahya3.19418.049
5277Ligon3.1948.081
5278Barre3.1943.851
5279Subash3.19349.355
5280Torre3.1931.705
5281Darden3.1933.333
5282Neuman3.1931.057
5283Stig3.19316.705
5284Trowbridge3.1932.557
5285Dore3.1932.193
5286Foran3.1928.323
5287Nazir3.1927.326
5288Kewal3.192310.000
5289Cornwall3.1921.367
5290Nenad3.191110.000
5291Parmjit3.19127.778
5292Vesa3.19115.532
5293Albin3.1912.423
5294Chain3.1911.910
5295Sly3.1911.741
5296Bryon3.1918.528
5297Rauch3.1912.506
5298Tadao3.19169.545
5299Ducky3.1914.139
5300Barnaby3.1913.287
5301Varinder3.19114.356
5302Kabir3.1913.296
5303Harder3.1901.870
5304Hem3.1901.768
5305Purnell3.1903.198
5306Talal3.19085.000
5307Sandro3.19014.796
5308Visible3.1902.047
5309Baumgartner3.1901.628
5310Sompong3.18922.090
5311Venkat3.18941.944
5312Resnick3.1891.209
5313Lorimer3.1891.696
5314Ayman3.18834.884
5315Fuad3.18828.113
5316Marten3.1884.266
5317Mitchel3.1882.829
5318Lundberg3.1882.130
5319Gaetan3.18869.091
5320Wendel3.1884.106
5321Fadi3.18836.585
5322Stanislaw3.18829.800
5323Morita3.1884.704
5324Devin3.1881.962
5325Spacey3.18730.408
5326Jonny3.1874.516
5327Hardie3.1872.353
5328Puma3.1871.552
5329Mohit3.18725.517
5330Crutchfield3.1872.358
5331Augustin3.1878.204
5332Zdenek3.18626.909
5333Mcneely3.1865.822
5334Perera3.1863.873
5335Shing3.1862.612
5336Ingvar3.18610.448
5337Tolkien3.18514.020
5338Ruane3.1855.079
5339Quebec3.1851.935
5340Portal3.1851.189
5341Paavo3.185138.182
5342Durst3.1854.261
5343Anupam3.1856.286
5344Chuang3.1851.383
5345Dato3.1848.616
5346Vines3.1843.510
5347Gianfranco3.18430.833
5348Ewald3.1842.570
5349Dipak3.18488.824
5350Shinji3.18440.270
5351Venugopal3.1849.452
5352Lenox3.1843.829
5353Sarkis3.18311.200
5354Bode3.1832.144
5355Rajkumar3.18322.813
5356Carpet3.1832.432
5357Kaushik3.18319.863
5358Dung3.1822.523
5359Gow3.1822.294
5360Flagg3.1821.021
5361Wirt3.1821.298
5362Stedman3.1822.234
5363Frei3.1821.923
5364Culpepper3.1821.570
5365Volodymyr3.18183.333
5366Amado3.18113.178
5367Shang3.1812.920
5368Bard3.1812.920
5369Renner3.1812.248
5370Seinfeld3.1811.589
5371Mcavoy3.1813.954
5372Lederer3.1813.797
5373Agostino3.18019.200
5374Patricio3.18014.947
5375Marlon3.1806.047
5376Peirce3.1801.626
5377Burks3.1801.367
5378Marjan3.1801.547
5379Sobel3.1801.533
5380Dolphin3.1801.211
5381Ryszard3.17970.952
5382Thong3.1791.152
5383Ketan3.179150.000
5384Masato3.17917.875
5385Staton3.1791.807
5386Oshima3.1795.060
5387Stetson3.1791.704
5388Blade3.1791.588
5389Magneto3.1789.928
5390Weigel3.1784.627
5391Fidel3.17821.493
5392Barrios3.1783.106
5393Karam3.1785.122
5394Ishwar3.17899.333
5395Andren3.17859.200
5396Kwame3.17832.444
5397Hernan3.17819.067
5398Toshiyuki3.177375.000
5399Iman3.1771.172
5400Jayesh3.177750.000
5401Kinsley3.1775.474
5402Beckley3.1773.267
5403Knife3.1772.932
5404Zhan3.1771.107
5405Pacino3.17615.667
5406Alaa3.17611.500
5407Nilson3.1765.522
5408Mccrae3.1762.659
5409Marchant3.1766.533
5410Radek3.1761.474
5411Rigg3.1761.204
5412Hassel3.17618.205
5413Tatham3.1754.216
5414Toms3.1753.079
5415Harpreet3.1751.603
5416Somnath3.17598.667
5417Adriaan3.17558.800
5418Tucci3.1755.953
5419Weng3.1753.600
5420Wilfried3.17442.941
5421Suraj3.17426.667
5422Crampton3.1742.792
5423Achim3.17433.721
5424Zammit3.17312.432
5425Vimal3.1738.261
5426Dor3.1735.187
5427Ahrens3.1731.941
5428Bath3.1731.022
5429Jorgen3.17329.388
5430Rasheed3.1734.980
5431Toon3.1732.641
5432Sager3.1731.349
5433Hinako3.1730.000
5434Recep3.17381.667
5435Joost3.17338.158
5436Guevara3.1732.477
5437Newhouse3.1723.052
5438Chancey3.1721.945
5439Dekker3.1724.805
5440Tighe3.1721.279
5441Cantu3.1721.700
5442Penney3.1721.530
5443Tilak3.17142.647
5444Saran3.1712.673
5445Abhijit3.171113.077
5446Sood3.1712.872
5447Emmet3.1712.425
5448Jury3.1712.058
5449Zachariah3.1718.750
5450Geir3.171133.636
5451Woll3.1706.048
5452Tuan3.1705.435
5453Festus3.17029.184
5454Halliwell3.1701.224
5455Rogge3.1707.303
5456Kazi3.1705.780
5457Weasel3.1702.536
5458Sabah3.1692.629
5459Kishan3.16940.000
5460Rishi3.16921.364
5461Imtiaz3.1696.165
5462Saxena3.1693.146
5463Grimshaw3.1691.617
5464Novel3.1681.457
5465Rik3.16810.976
5466Winer3.1688.627
5467Satoru3.16865.909
5468Leith3.1681.091
5469Amine3.16812.252
5470Simard3.1681.558
5471Panos3.1677.647
5472Seiji3.16723.898
5473Perfecto3.16715.682
5474Ananda3.1677.247
5475Willig3.16612.710
5476Mucus3.1665.190
5477Kerns3.1662.006
5478Eason3.1661.569
5479Juraj3.16655.385
5480Eon3.16625.179
5481Dimas3.16618.289
5482Calum3.16640.857
5483Lalu3.16631.556
5484Emo3.1661.154
5485Deshmukh3.1665.841
5486Himanshu3.16543.333
5487Wrenn3.1655.021
5488Gosling3.1653.529
5489Hoe3.1652.459
5490Munger3.1652.827
5491Stovall3.1651.702
5492Zuo3.1654.598
5493Boulton3.1652.239
5494Mor3.1651.848
5495Kempf3.1642.395
5496Mahatma3.16449.310
5497Westlake3.1641.111
5498Leandro3.16420.441
5499Jonah3.1643.585
5500Brantley3.1641.751
5501Michiel3.16352.963
5502Puneet3.16310.472
5503Nami3.1631.829
5504Abdur3.16390.000
5505Vlad3.1636.828
5506Grenville3.1632.772
5507Devendra3.16331.333
5508Selim3.1634.491
5509Jussi3.16341.765
5510Keiichi3.1633.783
5511Fender3.1632.512
5512Proud3.1631.596
5513Canfield3.1631.583
5514Mcevoy3.1621.088
5515Cyrille3.16244.375
5516Yoshiaki3.16244.375
5517Sarma3.1621.342
5518Paresh3.162130.909
5519Heffer3.16219.437
5520Einar3.16212.072
5521Drago3.1623.986
5522Kelly-ann3.1620.000
5523Alger3.1613.143
5524Sali3.1611.362
5525Tsutomu3.16136.154
5526Pio3.1618.725
5527Talbert3.1612.378
5528Murphey3.1612.227
5529Birrell3.1604.858
5530Whitson3.1601.552
5531Hewett3.1603.062
5532Aries3.1601.259
5533Prabhakar3.16011.565
5534Hansson3.1601.758
5535Mctaggart3.1601.138
5536Duc3.1601.516
5537Nickel3.1601.239
5538Devito3.1593.610
5539Peet3.1592.333
5540Ewell3.1594.504
5541Nott3.1593.343
5542Pearse3.1592.685
5543Mallet3.1591.620
5544Brunel3.1581.195
5545Shailendra3.158158.889
5546Stick Figure3.158158.889
5547Whit3.1581.214
5548Chuan3.15811.186
5549Nakajima3.1584.798
5550Starry3.1581.781
5551Gonzo3.1576.684
5552Gershon3.1573.025
5553Mesa3.1571.427
5554Idris3.15713.958
5555Lavery3.1571.446
5556Peake3.1571.381
5557Edgerton3.1573.042
5558Halstead3.1572.154
5559Everest3.1571.604
5560Villanueva3.1571.581
5561Murrell3.1571.074
5562Masaru3.15758.750
5563Radhakrishnan3.15710.565
5564Corley3.1571.891
5565Tyagi3.1571.763
5566Rickard3.1571.711
5567Hossein3.15621.746
5568Danie3.1569.774
5569Chiam3.1565.426
5570Maxey3.1563.578
5571Pritam3.1565.755
5572Pitcher3.1561.544
5573Windell3.15645.161
5574Kirpal3.15633.902
5575Samsa3.1562.201
5576Warman3.1561.068
5577Yasin3.15516.875
5578Berthold3.15513.300
5579Sulaiman3.15513.434
5580Gregorio3.1557.456
5581Bryn3.1551.996
5582Ingo3.15523.621
5583Tube3.1552.588
5584Dimitar3.154202.857
5585Stjepan3.154202.857
5586Hajime3.15437.568
5587Elvin3.1542.997
5588Gaunt3.1542.143
5589Varney3.1541.998
5590Yossi3.15321.587
5591Denney3.1533.031
5592Clary3.1531.437
5593Samy3.15312.941
5594Eckstein3.1531.040
5595Hackman3.1534.244
5596Nerd3.1531.717
5597Rivas3.1531.676
5598Raghavan3.1526.100
5599Lacroix3.1522.641
5600Mcclung3.1521.779
5601Bowser3.1521.654
5602Parvez3.15227.959
5603Gurmeet3.1523.186
5604Rollin3.1521.884
5605Hara3.1522.056
5606Aris3.1521.475
5607Mcdonagh3.1512.342
5608Beltran3.1512.168
5609Zee3.1511.404
5610Roden3.1511.055
5611Doan3.1512.385
5612Sulzer3.15057.917
5613Dhanda3.15040.588
5614Antoni3.1508.819
5615Rayburn3.1503.003
5616Franc3.1502.893
5617Batty3.1501.541
5618Alsop3.1501.453
5619Dumitru3.1505.990
5620Sagan3.1504.191
5621Sayre3.1501.752
5622Hiroaki3.15044.516
5623Mumtaz3.1502.015
5624Gwin3.1493.029
5625Coen3.1491.994
5626Per-göran3.1490.000
5627Mladen3.14935.128
5628Kasparov3.14935.128
5629Angelos3.14927.755
5630Satie3.14928.333
5631Tetsuo3.14928.333
5632Bok3.1492.725
5633Roseanna3.1490.000
5634Nobuo3.14851.111
5635Wilk3.1482.636
5636Armour3.1482.374
5637Khoury3.1484.715
5638Magician3.1481.790
5639Jovan3.14817.733
5640Tore3.14720.938
5641Spearing3.14720.938
5642Shanker3.1475.561
5643Sala3.1471.859
5644Pina3.1471.254
5645Olav3.14731.628
5646Timmerman3.1474.774
5647Bonney3.1471.027
5648Shivraj3.147115.833
5649Arndt3.1471.952
5650Raminder3.14611.622
5651Trey3.1464.582
5652Caddy3.1462.376
5653Jefferies3.1461.543
5654Lokesh3.14669.000
5655Naeem3.14619.000
5656Petrovich3.14614.556
5657Alban3.1466.368
5658Vin3.1464.029
5659Rossiter3.1462.199
5660Rathbone3.1462.107
5661Lessing3.1461.138
5662Dayan3.1461.068
5663Mahmud3.14510.940
5664Eldred3.1451.582
5665Peeter3.14552.692
5666Flavio3.1457.949
5667Auguste3.1451.102
5668Jamis3.145278.000
5669Murty3.1455.805
5670Snuggles3.14424.815
5671Mansoor3.14417.838
5672Ioan3.14431.395
5673Lefevre3.1442.837
5674Poynter3.1441.721
5675Lumb3.14418.333
5676Blakey3.1441.692
5677Newbold3.1441.059
5678Lakhdar3.1431,390.000
5679Yasuhiro3.14365.238
5680Jiro3.14343.871
5681Dennett3.1435.920
5682Hepworth3.1432.853
5683Shakur3.1431.201
5684Tushar3.14345.333
5685Jouko3.14345.333
5686Abdulaziz3.14345.333
5687Svein3.14333.750
5688Sudhakar3.14322.167
5689Kaj3.14318.857
5690Romain3.1436.316
5691Tiwari3.1435.619
5692Sina3.1431.075
5693Sjöström3.1430.000
5694Bolten3.14372.105
5695Balraj3.14235.526
5696Celso3.14213.299
5697Standish3.1422.075
5698Barros3.1422.002
5699Buller3.1421.617
5700Tiki3.1423.006
5701D'angelo3.1421.525
5702Sohail3.14124.182
5703Sibal3.14120.308
5704Southard3.1412.515
5705Jone3.1411.282
5706Mounir3.14139.706
5707Timm3.1416.134
5708Hinson3.1412.602
5709Cady3.1412.381
5710Toole3.1412.129
5711Virendra3.141114.167
5712Shlomo3.14121.290
5713Davinder3.1417.531
5714Constantinos3.14064.762
5715Jesper3.14018.451
5716Wulff3.14010.413
5717Utley3.1402.934
5718Bainbridge3.1401.083
5719Laney3.1401.016
5720Ramakrishna3.14011.545
5721Hannibal3.1407.118
5722Medeiros3.1401.363
5723Yule3.1402.207
5724Ota3.1401.998
5725Stanfield3.1401.489
5726Chand3.1395.044
5727Athlon3.13980.000
5728Ogawa3.1392.531
5729Nandan3.13890.667
5730Yannis3.13838.286
5731Kamen3.1388.483
5732Conny3.1382.635
5733Dornan3.13815.542
5734Lisle3.1381.625
5735Eustace3.1381.543
5736Palermo3.1381.074
5737Bozo3.13710.246
5738Mushtaq3.1378.662
5739Dorfman3.1373.699
5740Rothwell3.1372.243
5741Sig3.1371.101
5742Franziska3.1370.000
5743Harinder3.1373.879
5744Parrot3.1373.879
5745Yiu3.1371.553
5746Lev3.1374.480
5747Harrold3.1372.634
5748Everson3.1363.579
5749Bald3.1362.622
5750Sisson3.1362.162
5751Youngblood3.1361.559
5752Subrata3.13647.857
5753Shalom3.13610.593
5754Rajagopal3.1366.685
5755Nobel3.1365.000
5756Rags3.1366.723
5757Tunney3.1357.756
5758Seung3.1355.044
5759Ahmadi3.13510.870
5760Prado3.1352.413
5761Murli3.13555.833
5762Puta3.13517.432
5763Loken3.13510.000
5764Leonidas3.1356.839
5765Rogerson3.1352.965
5766Melendez3.1351.890
5767Speicher3.1345.399
5768Fariba3.1344.609
5769Halley3.1341.726
5770Karlsson3.1342.547
5771Domenico3.13410.248
5772Ocampo3.1346.519
5773Vest3.1342.264
5774Surender3.13467.000
5775Naoki3.13433.000
5776Winsor3.1342.778
5777Izumi3.1341.274
5778Hamed3.13310.508
5779Jed3.1333.885
5780Jean Baptiste3.1339.685
5781Noone3.1325.278
5782Gutman3.1322.919
5783Wetzel3.1322.027
5784Ain3.1321.024
5785Nadir3.13211.905
5786Florin3.1327.212
5787Wardell3.1323.443
5788Wenzel3.1321.631
5789Jeffry3.1319.173
5790Mcphail3.1311.961
5791Vittorio3.13115.488
5792Sabri3.13111.071
5793Riddick3.1314.828
5794Subramaniam3.1318.582
5795Dyck3.1313.488
5796Camara3.1312.962
5797Naveed3.13021.500
5798Fujii3.1301.133
5799Yohann3.1300.000
5800Ciaran3.13070.000
5801Villeneuve3.1309.457
5802Bezos3.13034.474
5803Abdou3.13022.241
5804Burleson3.1302.128
5805Xing3.1302.071
5806Costanza3.1301.171
5807Haw3.1297.066
5808Kessel3.1293.693
5809Ville3.1291.705
5810Kant3.1293.891
5811Mistry3.1292.202
5812Sonic3.1291.415
5813Piyush3.12838.529
5814Abdalla3.1281.824
5815Moffitt3.1282.221
5816Marios3.128110.833
5817Torsten3.12810.982
5818Lampert3.1284.545
5819Bowker3.1283.301
5820Hairston3.1282.879
5821Hecker3.1281.055
5822Orpha3.1280.000
5823Lesser3.1271.737
5824Dandy3.1272.358
5825Zaman3.1272.131
5826Khurshid3.12711.284
5827Weirdo3.12711.284
5828Misra3.1271.374
5829Evgeny3.12646.786
5830Willi3.1265.138
5831Acevedo3.1264.186
5832Jerald3.1262.727
5833Barratt3.1261.487
5834Sigal3.1261.223
5835Noland3.1262.584
5836Crimson3.1261.513
5837Shuman3.1261.911
5838Sole3.1261.429
5839Dupre3.1251.251
5840Norma Jean3.1250.000
5841Shum3.1251.820
5842Cheah3.1251.728
5843Cowles3.1251.284
5844Sarin3.12511.942
5845Shoji3.1259.023
5846Lech3.1258.322
5847Okamoto3.1254.068
5848Vasile3.12520.484
5849Ante3.1258.380
5850Santangelo3.1251.205
5851Isao3.12431.463
5852Imad3.12431.463
5853Shukla3.1242.319
5854Antonie3.1248.500
5855Lucian3.1245.333
5856Fares3.1243.599
5857Comeau3.1242.497
5858Vyas3.1241.642
5859Wilber3.1241.466
5860Takayuki3.12346.429
5861Roel3.12326.667
5862Bassam3.12321.897
5863Mcnamee3.1234.355
5864Woodbridge3.1233.176
5865Abell3.1232.816
5866Zhen3.1231.614
5867Balch3.1231.310
5868Fife3.1231.040
5869Dearborn3.1231.257
5870Giacomo3.1223.344
5871Ivica3.12219.688
5872Ibu3.1225.825
5873Buddha3.1225.187
5874Coley3.1221.853
5875Haigh3.1221.425
5876Murie3.12213.226
5877Tomislav3.121109.167
5878Schneier3.12124.423
5879Jaffer3.12111.961
5880Starbuck3.1214.698
5881Alder3.1213.688
5882Svensson3.1211.623
5883Dabney3.1211.183
5884Eliasson3.12143.000
5885Bigman3.12068.421
5886Getty3.1202.186
5887Sarath3.1207.905
5888Viper3.1202.611
5889Antonis3.12047.778
5890Csaba3.12034.595
5891Rogelio3.12022.105
5892Varma3.1204.557
5893Yarbrough3.1202.412
5894Rawlins3.1201.490
5895Bambang3.11981.250
5896Samer3.11935.556
5897Ramiro3.11914.302
5898Bolin3.1192.793
5899Iwan3.11928.864
5900Laxman3.11916.757
5901Shenoy3.1194.385
5902Calabrese3.1191.907
5903Yuriy3.118436.667
5904Frantisek3.118100.000
5905Rafiq3.11811.748
5906Romo3.1186.590
5907Fujita3.1181.998
5908Mcafee3.1181.663
5909Brotherton3.1181.042
5910Mafia3.1182.338
5911Valerio3.1183.505
5912Colombo3.1182.756
5913Mule3.1181.414
5914Largent3.11710.909
5915Kei3.1173.679
5916Kon3.1171.247
5917Jaroslaw3.11744.138
5918Matteo3.11710.000
5919Becks3.1171.465
5920Barley3.1171.128
5921Harmer3.1171.105
5922Danish3.1171.158
5923Bullen3.1163.009
5924Vipin3.11680.625
5925Sohan3.11627.391
5926Neugebauer3.11619.077
5927Mahan3.1162.462
5928Kling3.1153.234
5929Borislav3.115433.333
5930Vipul3.11599.231
5931Rune3.11523.585
5932Kamp3.1154.843
5933Haim3.1159.672
5934Padraig3.11460.952
5935Eugen3.11417.324
5936Ashwini3.1142.488
5937Tilden3.1142.204
5938Merwin3.1141.340
5939Kanter3.1141.190
5940Keelty3.11464.000
5941Aso3.1145.842
5942Kev3.1141.163
5943Tatsuo3.11432.308
5944Bagel3.1145.528
5945Shaikh3.1145.528
5946Sandip3.11345.357
5947Ganga3.1132.613
5948Falkner3.1132.309
5949Herschel3.1131.979
5950Mejia3.1131.464
5951Soriano3.1131.404
5952Janson3.1121.767
5953Carli3.1121.749
5954Hine3.1121.676
5955Suen3.1121.217
5956Yury3.11222.963
5957Piccolo3.1125.047
5958Zak3.1123.902
5959Ryland3.1122.460
5960Gopi3.11219.524
5961Karas3.1116.512
5962Tunde3.1113.208
5963Mansell3.1112.279
5964Keshav3.11142.000
5965Nikolas3.11117.429
5966Shepperd3.1113.314
5967Falco3.1113.135
5968Catlin3.1112.342
5969Maxime3.1108.992
5970Imre3.1106.627
5971Randle3.1101.588
5972Mello3.1101.261
5973Bipin3.11070.556
5974Wilmer3.1101.333
5975Grissom3.1101.288
5976Eddins3.11013.793
5977Masami3.1102.985
5978Mask3.1101.438
5979Bimal3.10926.957
5980Dicaprio3.10913.953
5981Skidmore3.1091.890
5982Frantz3.1094.977
5983Olimpia3.1092.779
5984Seddon3.1092.757
5985Michael.m.3.1092.229
5986Dejan3.10952.500
5987Roebuck3.1092.335
5988Mazur3.1091.051
5989Levan3.10810.354
5990Venu3.1086.011
5991Ramakrishnan3.1083.022
5992Gunning3.1081.182
5993Parham3.1082.885
5994Suri3.1082.104
5995Marsalis3.10860.000
5996Husain3.1082.905
5997Schenk3.1082.072
5998Xuan3.1081.030
5999Bonde3.10715.000
6000Randhir3.10743.103
6001Kirwan3.1071.464
6002Ramsden3.1071.292
6003Torrisi3.10732.632
6004Harpal3.10725.625
6005Phill3.1073.438
6006Susumu3.10646.296
6007Shabbir3.10646.296
6008Kamath3.1063.783
6009Mun3.1061.382
6010Harland3.1061.326
6011Hideaki3.106211.667
6012Abul3.10626.739
6013Nicolson3.1063.573
6014Gilpin3.1061.762
6015Tapan3.106254.000
6016Charan3.1069.200
6017Krupp3.1067.226
6018Gossett3.1064.204
6019Seb3.1062.664
6020Jarmo3.105317.500
6021Gad3.1059.274
6022Carlile3.1054.953
6023Haddock3.1052.225
6024Scholl3.1051.235
6025Bah3.1051.178
6026Mata3.1051.159
6027Juarez3.1051.375
6028Alysia3.1050.000
6029Testa3.1041.644
6030Hugues3.10423.922
6031Salam3.1044.064
6032Yannick3.10411.700
6033Choe3.1041.719
6034Torrey3.1031.884
6035Dufresne3.1031.295
6036Parag3.103157.500
6037Wilke3.1031.653
6038Naseem3.1031.521
6039Maxfield3.10310.841
6040Jawad3.1037.070
6041Waffle3.1033.141
6042Gillen3.1032.490
6043Mickle3.1029.914
6044Seyed3.10227.111
6045Abdellatif3.1021.396
6046Chandrababu3.102315.000
6047Sajjad3.10251.667
6048Adrien3.1027.208
6049Donegan3.1026.264
6050Masoud3.1026.264
6051Pippin3.1021.873
6052Venables3.1021.042
6053Moller3.1013.802
6054Harbhajan3.10111.373
6055Kartar3.1014.953
6056Burkhardt3.1011.862
6057Einhorn3.1016.374
6058Leduc3.1012.427
6059Kersten3.1002.772
6060Seto3.1002.316
6061Sully3.1002.256
6062Pradhan3.1002.043
6063Lurie3.1001.800
6064Anan3.1008.058
6065Luong3.1002.959
6066Renzo3.10020.690
6067Osvaldo3.10017.500
6068Kwek3.1004.771
6069Prabhakaran3.09972.941
6070Balaji3.09911.959
6071Kaushal3.0999.744
6072Fausto3.0998.898
6073Popp3.0991.514
6074Lemke3.0991.779
6075Jarrell3.0992.410
6076Justus3.0983.251
6077Brunson3.0983.019
6078Woodall3.0981.646
6079Horacio3.09818.889
6080Nike3.0981.584
6081Eiji3.098103.333
6082Najib3.09811.275
6083Shaul3.0971.210
6084Neena3.0970.000
6085Ricco3.09740.667
6086Helmer3.0973.112
6087Molyneux3.0972.978
6088Correia3.0962.535
6089Carrillo3.0961.998
6090Tesla3.09617.879
6091Magnusson3.0962.084
6092Salty3.0953.826
6093Leander3.0951.250
6094Kenzo3.094413.333
6095Barksdale3.0944.836
6096Varley3.0942.664
6097Kazuhiko3.094111.818
6098Cade3.0941.103
6099Evangelos3.09323.800
6100Breckenridge3.0931.659
6101Ammar3.0936.369
6102Keita3.0935.955
6103Harm3.0934.202
6104Shibata3.0933.893
6105Mims3.0931.628
6106Funke3.0931.026
6107Jean-christophe3.09271.765
6108Blades3.0922.244
6109Bookman3.0928.148
6110Petrus3.0926.968
6111Cavallo3.0923.901
6112Detlef3.09187.143
6113Anoop3.09135.294
6114Massoud3.09113.690
6115Pavan3.09110.865
6116Probst3.0913.315
6117Elwell3.0913.311
6118Hartwig3.0912.990
6119Reidy3.0912.262
6120Ousmane3.091101.667
6121Jap3.0912.375
6122Piero3.09023.137
6123Daya3.0904.146
6124Kleinman3.0902.379
6125Anver3.090135.556
6126Ranjith3.09030.513
6127Murad3.09011.414
6128Koster3.0902.793
6129Thornhill3.0901.203
6130Tarlochan3.089152.500
6131Milind3.08942.857
6132Daljit3.0893.723
6133Segundo3.0893.582
6134Attwood3.0893.234
6135Taber3.0891.988
6136Harjinder3.0891.757
6137Onkar3.08875.625
6138Umberto3.08820.893
6139Ivar3.0888.730
6140Krister3.088244.000
6141Artis3.0882.723
6142Hankins3.0881.584
6143Tej3.08810.769
6144Franzen3.0882.213
6145Southall3.0874.341
6146Yoda3.0873.104
6147Everton3.0877.039
6148Bently3.0876.543
6149Mcwhorter3.0873.773
6150Branislav3.087110.000
6151Emad3.08757.143
6152Tejinder3.0874.475
6153Barham3.0871.949
6154Beemer3.0862.898
6155Nisbet3.0861.460
6156Redd3.0861.139
6157Lippman3.0861.124
6158Yoshikazu3.086151.250
6159Silla3.08616.912
6160Eide3.0864.319
6161Trojan3.0862.346
6162Waleed3.08544.074
6163Ahsan3.08510.374
6164Broom3.0851.400
6165Jaakko3.085201.667
6166Murdo3.08513.140
6167Mettler3.0852.234
6168Tiller3.0852.025
6169Abubakar3.0858.720
6170Gaetano3.0856.364
6171Ilham3.0855.568
6172Toomas3.084302.500
6173Shafiq3.08449.583
6174Soli3.0848.790
6175Reda3.0842.255
6176Stratford3.0841.519
6177Mukul3.08418.254
6178Mancuso3.0843.226
6179Laurin3.0843.054
6180Favre3.0842.961
6181Tipping3.0834.739
6182Baptiste3.0831.298
6183Daisuke3.08262.632
6184Jean-guy3.08262.632
6185Ewart3.0823.704
6186Jester3.0823.494
6187Loc3.0821.606
6188Naser3.08219.828
6189Brannon3.0822.074
6190Zvi3.08217.015
6191Carmine3.0823.326
6192Tyndall3.0822.025
6193Frederik3.08125.217
6194Whitacre3.08111.563
6195Sukhwinder3.0813.963
6196Felder3.0812.132
6197Wilford3.0811.985
6198Shipp3.0811.674
6199Schade3.0811.069
6200Fumio3.08147.200
6201Battelle3.08120.909
6202Ginn3.0811.510
6203Yeoh3.0811.495
6204Mariani3.0811.236
6205Bevin3.0817.985
6206Baughman3.0812.786
6207Driss3.08053.636
6208Ladislav3.08036.563
6209Nand3.08027.619
6210Layman3.0803.116
6211Gavan3.08010.891
6212Callum3.0809.820
6213Holzer3.0802.574
6214Ericson3.0801.833
6215Rajendran3.07911.000
6216Cassell3.0791.841
6217Grice3.0781.616
6218Lombardo3.0781.440
6219Masahiko3.078170.000
6220Niraj3.07869.412
6221Owusu3.07811.458
6222Santi3.0783.983
6223Edgardo3.07717.385
6224Juma3.0776.797
6225Deniece3.0770.000
6226Palin3.0762.580
6227Masashi3.07655.714
6228Azhar3.0765.965
6229Lem3.0761.870
6230Barfield3.0761.783
6231Deck3.0761.707
6232Zion3.0761.623
6233Sharman3.0761.349
6234Margaret Ann3.0760.000
6235Virender3.076118.000
6236Anto3.07618.833
6237Caruana3.0766.000
6238Jaques3.0763.877
6239Dae3.0762.851
6240Pfister3.0762.754
6241Marcotte3.0761.469
6242Akm3.07511.122
6243Ballou3.0751.970
6244Afzal3.07412.644
6245Cason3.0744.276
6246Larsson3.0741.819
6247Paco3.0748.480
6248Edmundo3.0743.341
6249Coltrane3.0741.675
6250Ibrahima3.07383.571
6251Collingwood3.0733.353
6252Fam.3.0732.747
6253Mendel3.0732.209
6254Leos3.0731.295
6255Rabindra3.07390.000
6256Khosla3.07317.778
6257Levenson3.0732.089
6258Weale3.07321.731
6259Aurelio3.07318.065
6260Agrawal3.0733.599
6261Tidwell3.0732.015
6262Kerrigan3.0731.755
6263Rocker3.0731.373
6264Pott3.0731.126
6265Nadar3.0731.010
6266Gijs3.0721,180.000
6267Abdulrahman3.072106.364
6268Humbert3.0722.568
6269Klassen3.0721.562
6270Tsering3.0721.068
6271Byung3.07210.800
6272Metzler3.0722.831
6273Blakely3.0721.138
6274Mokhtar3.07223.061
6275Varghese3.0728.908
6276Donny3.0723.367
6277Durga3.0721.124
6278Girija3.0721.083
6279Mircea3.07112.386
6280Dim3.0711.647
6281Zielinski3.0711.085
6282Wille3.0713.652
6283Napoleon3.0712.513
6284Allens3.0711.906
6285Majed3.070195.000
6286Tetsuya3.07072.500
6287Porker3.07016.818
6288Ilya3.07014.474
6289Pfeffer3.0702.459
6290Breslin3.0701.854
6291Loveday3.0701.608
6292Destefano3.0701.608
6293Rains3.0701.202
6294Welton3.0702.210
6295Roo3.0701.532
6296Lambros3.07033.529
6297Ishii3.0703.640
6298Siddhartha3.0696.235
6299Roop3.0693.543
6300Rambo3.0691.628
6301Hemming3.0691.447
6302Mcfly3.0698.678
6303Kinkade3.0697.939
6304Soong3.0693.879
6305Varun3.068116.000
6306Ashutosh3.068116.000
6307Vlado3.068116.000
6308Etherington3.0685.464
6309Donkey3.0683.699
6310Keel3.0683.570
6311Upson3.0682.634
6312Oriel3.0681.847
6313Mecca3.0681.653
6314Joiner3.0681.453
6315Gilder3.0684.314
6316Deegan3.0682.177
6317Topping3.0681.446
6318Mary-catherine3.0680.000
6319Gunner3.0675.147
6320Franklyn3.0674.285
6321Tashi3.0673.492
6322Viney3.0672.583
6323Everitt3.0672.123
6324Georgeann3.0670.000
6325Nobuyuki3.06742.222
6326Mano3.0671.962
6327Dalal3.0671.510
6328Bittner3.0671.406
6329Alon3.0674.092
6330Bratton3.0672.702
6331Delmar3.0671.967
6332Lozano3.0671.481
6333Soley3.06632.286
6334Zeus3.0665.935
6335Alphonso3.0665.068
6336Liston3.0661.927
6337Marijan3.066290.000
6338Christo3.06611.383
6339Greenstein3.0664.465
6340Fredrickson3.0662.919
6341Burwell3.0662.121
6342Curtiss3.0661.587
6343Plamen3.06688.462
6344Darrin3.0668.455
6345Kernan3.0664.286
6346Rohde3.0664.262
6347Burman3.0662.788
6348Maginnis3.06515.139
6349Ruggiero3.0653.180
6350Whale3.0651.891
6351Morrice3.0651.702
6352Saha3.0653.017
6353Bremner3.0652.651
6354Hinman3.0651.327
6355Roswell3.0651.111
6356Hardeep3.0647.923
6357Mansur3.0647.286
6358Clemente3.0642.515
6359Conde3.0642.152
6360Nagaraj3.0641.829
6361Telford3.0641.679
6362Sioned3.0640.000
6363Mciver3.0642.599
6364Jerrold3.0642.026
6365Yardley3.0642.173
6366Nøis3.0641.539
6367Harjit3.0635.322
6368Donnell3.0631.748
6369Benj3.0631.195
6370Sarah Elizabeth3.0630.000
6371Haroon3.06331.111
6372Carrick3.0632.741
6373Kirkman3.0631.912
6374Shand3.0631.285
6375Yousuf3.06324.667
6376Wanamaker3.0635.381
6377Ullrich3.0632.056
6378Concannon3.0631.143
6379Burg3.0623.653
6380Hendy3.0623.227
6381Palumbo3.0622.288
6382Berner3.0621.165
6383Borman3.0625.665
6384Wieland3.0623.906
6385Lasse3.06121.154
6386Bram3.0617.113
6387Houck3.0612.016
6388Quintana3.0611.211
6389Jan-erik3.0611,150.000
6390Josip3.06127.073
6391Wah3.0613.201
6392Baljit3.0613.170
6393Gulliver3.0612.619
6394Scharf3.0611.982
6395Trevino3.0611.019
6396Grzegorz3.06038.621
6397Manzoor3.0607.907
6398Jihad3.0602.830
6399Mota3.0601.697
6400Kunkel3.0601.477
6401Abdi3.05912.326
6402Abed3.05916.615
6403Baier3.0593.562
6404Haight3.0592.095
6405Friel3.0591.863
6406Pentti3.05846.667
6407Mourad3.0588.226
6408Arnie3.0585.118
6409Doerr3.0584.837
6410Clueless3.0584.296
6411Marcio3.0583.269
6412Wolfram3.05812.771
6413Scooby3.0584.103
6414Helton3.0581.946
6415Backus3.0581.211
6416Kothari3.0587.652
6417Jimi3.0582.095
6418Patric3.05753.333
6419Ailes3.0575.134
6420Leiter3.0571.067
6421Kishor3.057113.000
6422Marcellus3.0577.769
6423Schreiner3.0571.591
6424Takahiro3.057125.556
6425Zacharias3.0575.988
6426Ord3.0572.087
6427Fazal3.05613.590
6428Dominik3.0565.578
6429Lachlan3.05610.722
6430Atchison3.0564.414
6431Diablo3.0563.373
6432Duggal3.0561.976
6433Iftikhar3.05542.692
6434Severin3.0555.043
6435Hearne3.0552.762
6436Rook3.0551.692
6437Herold3.0551.135
6438Saban3.05512.353
6439Miro3.0555.271
6440Zaki3.0554.183
6441Zink3.0552.887
6442Quang3.0554.452
6443Fawzi3.05448.261
6444Leclerc3.0543.461
6445Betty Ann3.0540.000
6446Agus3.05414.722
6447Dunstan3.0543.965
6448Tonks3.0541.567
6449Edw3.0541.128
6450Torrence3.0541.058
6451Mary Catherine3.0540.000
6452Ake3.0535.939
6453Momo3.0532.142
6454Legrand3.0531.655
6455Parekh3.0532.477
6456Baring3.0531.861
6457Pegg3.0531.077
6458Norio3.05358.421
6459Bhushan3.05327.949
6460Alexandros3.05327.949
6461Dietmar3.05322.041
6462Rafi3.0535.602
6463Tippett3.0532.292
6464Brockman3.0532.068
6465Roush3.0531.218
6466Moosa3.05215.588
6467Niven3.0523.355
6468Pasi3.05229.459
6469Hafiz3.05215.821
6470Smoot3.0522.732
6471Romer3.0522.364
6472Mckim3.0523.398
6473Waldemar3.0517.654
6474Nayak3.0514.332
6475Ozzie3.0514.208
6476Seale3.0511.805
6477Bynum3.0511.404
6478Largo3.0512.148
6479Prasert3.050373.333
6480Daggett3.0503.303
6481Adonis3.0501.425
6482Yoshinori3.05092.500
6483Pepin3.0504.364
6484Kenna3.0501.229
6485Batman3.0501.064
6486Sabatini3.0495.550
6487Melancon3.0495.257
6488Maestro3.0493.978
6489Shri3.0493.934
6490Nau3.0493.073
6491Lanny3.0492.373
6492Mcvey3.0491.654
6493Mccue3.0491.209
6494Thurber3.0491.284
6495Bibb3.0485.988
6496Keir3.0483.757
6497Shrestha3.0482.678
6498Zeigler3.0481.958
6499Adriano3.0487.795
6500Insane3.0482.364
6501Virgilio3.0487.857
6502Tripathi3.0486.294
6503Arthurs3.0476.102
6504Nguyen Ngoc3.0474.963
6505Raine3.0471.210
6506Tarsem3.04684.615
6507Siddharth3.04647.391
6508Emir3.04624.884
6509Nutter3.0463.138
6510Bogan3.0461.204
6511Vladislav3.04649.545
6512Paras3.0469.902
6513Troup3.0461.873
6514Dykstra3.0461.143
6515Tsuyoshi3.04554.500
6516Ankur3.04554.500
6517Creepy3.04510.100
6518Ober3.0451.033
6519Gopinath3.0457.154
6520Chaturvedi3.0455.374
6521Malan3.0453.383
6522Brash3.0452.566
6523Mein3.0451.965
6524Mannion3.0452.693
6525Stowell3.0443.518
6526Broadhurst3.0441.680
6527Prabhat3.04441.538
6528Stadler3.0442.124
6529Neptune3.0441.880
6530Eberle3.0441.208
6531Kenyatta3.04313.733
6532Titanic3.0431.702
6533Preece3.0431.009
6534Tolman3.0435.033
6535Jani3.0432.550
6536Litt3.0431.699
6537Dayal3.0433.539
6538Pema3.0432.502
6539Bergin3.0431.778
6540Ata3.0431.043
6541Coderre3.04220.192
6542Niko3.0429.110
6543Mcauley3.0422.011
6544Raghunath3.04217.049
6545Shayne3.0421.621
6546Nagar3.0421.031
6547Boyles3.0411.828
6548Outlaw3.0411.619
6549Satnam3.04136.897
6550Vinh3.04114.928
6551Shedden3.0419.775
6552Dariusz3.041136.250
6553Farhad3.04121.875
6554Dobie3.0414.279
6555Margarette3.0410.000
6556Deleon3.0402.152
6557Gecko3.0405.192
6558Pollak3.0403.232
6559Gammon3.0402.404
6560Joffe3.0394.644
6561Neeley3.0391.455
6562Alayna3.0390.000
6563Rowse3.03916.094
6564Carton3.0396.759
6565Merchandise3.0391.617
6566Burnette3.0391.521
6567Derick3.03919.623
6568Pendergast3.0392.312
6569Leu3.0382.279
6570Creel3.0381.499
6571Vassilis3.0381,090.000
6572Leora3.0380.000
6573Klink3.0377.651
6574Corrado3.0375.193
6575Soper3.0371.884
6576Fleck3.0371.072
6577Cheatham3.0371.373
6578Aleksandr3.03737.857
6579Sunder3.03721.667
6580Jabez3.0364.152
6581Charly3.0363.165
6582Babb3.0361.876
6583Sheth3.0354.564
6584Lobster3.0352.338
6585Siebert3.0351.565
6586Smilla3.0350.000
6587Cesare3.03511.448
6588Enigma3.0353.011
6589Northrup3.0352.077
6590Stelios3.03448.182
6591Mccrea3.0343.162
6592Entwistle3.0343.037
6593Peckham3.0341.746
6594Mambo3.0341.249
6595Ranbir3.03425.366
6596Fabien3.03416.721
6597Bhargava3.03414.225
6598Santo3.0342.568
6599Cale3.0334.047
6600Kalb3.0336.493
6601Sitaram3.03337.500
6602Shastri3.0334.417
6603Yokota3.0333.312
6604Moro3.0326.132
6605Yoshi3.0322.060
6606Enda3.0325.184
6607Franky3.0322.723
6608Francesc3.03170.667
6609Dharmendra3.03122.889
6610Bailie3.0317.958
6611Stabler3.0316.679
6612Moyes3.0312.308
6613Pimentel3.0311.137
6614Pascual3.0314.713
6615Manjunath3.03116.032
6616Grigg3.0312.242
6617Harp3.0311.235
6618Mazen3.03024.524
6619Schuman3.0302.941
6620Urmas3.0301,070.000
6621Augi3.0301,070.000
6622Hanif3.03020.000
6623Dmitri3.03013.473
6624Azam3.0304.852
6625Mcginn3.0301.718
6626Seligman3.0301.644
6627Chaffee3.0301.313
6628Junichi3.02952.500
6629Euan3.02934.667
6630Chuckles3.02916.833
6631Emmerson3.0292.129
6632Loveless3.0292.040
6633Millet3.0291.610
6634Jayson3.0298.460
6635Srinivasa3.0295.558
6636Taniguchi3.0294.539
6637Reade3.0292.426
6638Beaty3.0291.713
6639Phua3.0291.319
6640Caballero3.0291.863
6641Binod3.028151.429
6642Bevilacqua3.02811.702
6643Yogi3.0283.136
6644Tyrell3.0281.674
6645Wink3.0281.068
6646Alexandru3.02865.625
6647Noboru3.02865.625
6648Ilan3.02813.405
6649Brann3.0289.350
6650Jef3.0287.200
6651Leverett3.0282.780
6652Shotwell3.0282.321
6653Kitti3.0281.889
6654Spiller3.0271.143
6655Worthy3.0271.068
6656Ghislain3.02775.000
6657Diwakar3.02775.000
6658Teodoro3.02713.986
6659Wada3.0274.485
6660Soule3.0272.628
6661Seow3.0271.945
6662Quint3.0271.827
6663Bearden3.0263.784
6664Brittain3.0261.203
6665Schramm3.0262.537
6666Leger3.0262.121
6667Toshihiro3.025105.000
6668Macey3.0252.453
6669Satinder3.0251.704
6670Raimo3.02535.517
6671Sandstrom3.0254.787
6672Paredes3.0252.248
6673Bast3.0251.317
6674Roch3.0246.101
6675Dowell3.0241.556
6676Qing3.0241.087
6677Novotny3.0241.083
6678Manne3.0247.131
6679Swami3.0242.100
6680Bubb3.0245.069
6681Tasi3.0243.958
6682Hofer3.0243.157
6683Klaas3.0238.336
6684Steiger3.0233.976
6685Kuehn3.0233.668
6686Ellery3.0232.197
6687Solly3.0231.678
6688Borges3.0231.579
6689Kwabena3.02374.286
6690Moog3.02312.342
6691Slam3.0233.085
6692Leng3.0232.711
6693Dunphy3.0231.738
6694Käthe3.0231.142
6695Roussel3.0225.882
6696Param3.0222.871
6697Whan3.02219.231
6698Corsi3.0226.679
6699Stamm3.0222.882
6700Robichaud3.0222.103
6701Sairam3.02249.048
6702Yoichi3.02249.048
6703Davor3.02214.687
6704Vetter3.0221.702
6705Prather3.0221.595
6706Leto3.0221.061
6707Olof3.0213.200
6708Vibe3.0211.436
6709Guidry3.0211.339
6710Hillis3.0211.215
6711O'conner3.0211.188
6712Sajad3.0210.000
6713Bacot3.02116.483
6714Nieto3.0213.483
6715Neve3.0213.163
6716Hanrahan3.0212.032
6717Berryman3.0211.997
6718Gosselin3.0211.492
6719Fitzhugh3.0211.428
6720Luan3.0202.652
6721Hulme3.0201.588
6722Siemens3.0201.156
6723Fahad3.020148.571
6724Rizwan3.02027.297
6725Hayne3.0208.265
6726Pires3.0201.493
6727Valeriy3.020173.333
6728Zaid3.02028.056
6729Castor3.0201.696
6730Biggins3.0201.502
6731Oleksandr3.019208.000
6732Stiglitz3.01968.667
6733Masanori3.01940.800
6734Maddison3.0192.680
6735Nickels3.0191.994
6736Satyanarayana3.01918.333
6737Ruan3.0192.154
6738Kerwin3.0191.837
6739Kress3.0191.584
6740Sujit3.01879.231
6741Gedge3.01812.203
6742Koike3.0181.431
6743Genki3.01846.364
6744Gaspar3.0184.184
6745Liddle3.0183.219
6746Timmy3.0182.817
6747Ingle3.0182.606
6748Huseyin3.01732.581
6749Zhi3.0173.797
6750Quail3.0171.868
6751Wiebe3.0171.814
6752Bop3.0175.797
6753Avraham3.0173.976
6754Marron3.0172.502
6755Dany3.0171.524
6756Dineen3.0171.301
6757Sajid3.01622.591
6758Hatem3.01620.625
6759Parise3.0166.577
6760Keeney3.0162.108
6761Addy3.0161.118
6762Shield3.0161.673
6763Raffaele3.0159.792
6764Fidler3.0152.397
6765Jem3.0151.181
6766Ayaz3.01540.400
6767Senthil3.01512.618
6768Tarik3.01511.470
6769Bonnet3.0151.859
6770Bolden3.0151.062
6771Leszek3.01524.850
6772Lafontaine3.0156.181
6773Abdo3.0154.977
6774Mateo3.0152.815
6775Harbison3.0151.410
6776Svoboda3.0144.270
6777Narender3.01423.000
6778Chandrasekhar3.0145.217
6779Stith3.0143.800
6780Mackin3.0142.673
6781Wallach3.0142.596
6782Yuichi3.01392.727
6783Hameed3.0135.059
6784Fraley3.0131.918
6785Devereaux3.0131.016
6786Cato3.0122.193
6787Rafik3.01259.412
6788Wilf3.01215.836
6789Hosie3.01212.513
6790Raney3.0121.022
6791Blakemore3.0111.496
6792Brault3.0115.101
6793Wegner3.0112.339
6794Cousin3.0101.341
6795Jyrki3.00922.227
6796Frater3.00911.775
6797Ormsby3.0091.962
6798Knud3.00923.310
6799Minge3.00914.015
6800Popham3.0094.834
6801Truitt3.0091.294
6802Takagi3.0095.986
6803Hildreth3.0091.277
6804Fick3.0091.129
6805Vasant3.00820.681
6806Lewandowski3.0081.920
6807Nicolay3.00810.311
6808Midas3.0083.713
6809Terrill3.0082.597
6810Kerin3.0081.951
6811Gianluca3.00730.781
6812Riad3.00716.237
6813Raghuveer3.00710.300
6814Alwyn3.0077.008
6815Zuniga3.0073.441
6816Quintin3.0072.036
6817Berk3.0071.931
6818Fain3.0071.608
6819Welter3.0071.006
6820Jaipal3.007168.333
6821Kadir3.00718.538
6822Pitkin3.0073.417
6823Killen3.0072.353
6824Cano3.0071.454
6825Kunal3.00618.519
6826Erhard3.00624.350
6827Alister3.00618.882
6828Thad3.0064.541
6829Klass3.0063.024
6830St.pierre3.0061.848
6831Parra3.0061.786
6832Matos3.0061.238
6833Nizar3.00622.558
6834Chorn3.0065.664
6835Woon3.0062.592
6836Cloutier3.0061.673
6837Erb3.0061.558
6838Bautista3.0061.545
6839Terwilliger3.0061.465
6840Gab3.0061.063
6841Fleetham3.00583.333
6842Mccully3.0053.381
6843Mccusker3.0053.032
6844Cola3.0051.706
6845Winder3.0051.622
6846Bob Dylan3.00515.048
6847Harminder3.0058.108
6848Glennon3.0053.638
6849Beeman3.0051.682
6850Michio3.00447.095
6851Hardev3.00417.036
6852Latchezar3.0040.000
6853Evetta3.0040.000
6854Joern3.00490.727
6855Pervez3.00417.018
6856Yousif3.00414.766
6857Dalla3.0042.988
6858Pau3.0041.115
6859Mccune3.0041.055
6860Neilsen3.0034.964
6861Narain3.0031.702
6862Allister3.0039.490
6863Whatley3.0031.304
6864Akihiro3.00376.385
6865Sadhu3.00323.537
6866Saylor3.0032.003
6867Zygmunt3.0031.061
6868Hodgman3.00219.938
6869Nuno3.00214.227
6870Fraud3.0023.718
6871Sargeant3.0022.111
6872Spanky3.0023.236
6873Wrigley3.0022.719
6874Backman3.0022.033
6875Mckeever3.0021.743
6876Paz3.0021.684
6877Combi3.00116.911
6878Asghar3.0016.898
6879Wilkin3.0012.757
6880Lowenthal3.0012.491
6881Topper3.0011.956
6882Mitsuo3.00028.441
6883Alfaro3.0001.742
6884Billing3.0001.406
6885Uddin3.0001.134
6886Jama3.0001.112
6887Jurg3.00099.000
6888Manzie3.00057.824
6889Uttam3.00049.000
6890Wreck3.0007.621
6891Heber3.0002.534
6892Shiro3.00016.526
6893Maharaj3.0004.489
6894Gass3.0002.842
6895Burchett3.0001.791
6896Beavers3.0001.455
6897Tilman2.9993.708
6898Gowan2.9991.382
6899Thorley2.9991.294
6900Ebling2.99930.156
6901Warrick2.9992.414
6902Benham2.9991.709
6903Farina2.9991.576
6904Corr2.9991.518
6905Shandy2.9991.090
6906Kennard2.9982.921
6907Moretti2.9982.113
6908Anatoliy2.998994.000
6909Joris2.99846.381
6910Bertil2.99825.184
6911Sarabjit2.9985.589
6912Paulin2.9985.461
6913Marleen2.99742.417
6914Clinger2.99710.976
6915Cahn2.9971.254
6916Ganesan2.99712.066
6917Koala2.9972.081
6918Halpin2.9961.650
6919Alois2.9967.182
6920Svenson2.9964.893
6921Evangelista2.9964.351
6922Swart2.9963.024
6923Whitford2.9962.356
6924Hanno2.9961.829
6925Somerset2.9961.308
6926Ridenour2.9951.961
6927Macadam2.9958.410
6928Theodor2.9955.676
6929Fizz2.9951.186
6930Garton2.9943.935
6931Grosvenor2.9941.804
6932Nabeel2.994139.857
6933Malkiat2.99411.325
6934Subhas2.9945.163
6935Cagle2.9942.120
6936Demon2.9942.015
6937Fredric2.9942.015
6938Bulent2.99356.941
6939Geza2.99311.961
6940Moises2.9934.000
6941Myung2.9931.914
6942Pardeep2.99341.783
6943Samuelsen2.99320.867
6944Constantino2.9935.308
6945Sepulveda2.9931.860
6946Bodo2.9938.362
6947Halim2.9936.336
6948Caird2.9934.749
6949Jahn2.9932.131
6950Patrik2.99220.822
6951Scaife2.9923.546
6952Wyn2.9922.720
6953Filippo2.99222.357
6954Birger2.99221.814
6955Salamon2.9925.908
6956Costanzo2.9924.163
6957Radley2.9923.020
6958Lapp2.9921.137
6959Vitaliy2.991162.333
6960Gamini2.99197.000
6961Mousa2.9912.684
6962Matias2.9911.849
6963Nasim2.9911.456
6964Soliman2.9911.094
6965Serhiy2.99156.588
6966Marcin2.99150.526
6967Nihal2.9916.417
6968Kiel2.9913.944
6969Nesmith2.9912.547
6970Betz2.9912.138
6971Palacios2.9911.797
6972Evo2.9904.589
6973Grange2.9902.000
6974Velasco2.9901.937
6975Haydon2.9901.843
6976Valli2.9901.835
6977Thay2.9901.149
6978Hakeem2.99017.093
6979Adan2.9906.080
6980Choong2.9902.972
6981Cordero2.9901.768
6982Tequila2.9901.354
6983Virtue2.9901.293
6984Bridgette2.98943.435
6985Christianson2.9891.781
6986Mosely2.9891.734
6987Wisniewski2.9891.188
6988Octavio2.98914.234
6989Toshiaki2.98930.419
6990Ayub2.9897.050
6991Tenzin2.9893.573
6992Arlen2.9893.573
6993James Robert2.9893.348
6994Ramaswamy2.9892.648
6995Hamblin2.9891.435
6996Grizzly2.9887.766
6997Sahib2.9885.487
6998Gerhardt2.9882.475
6999Kovtun2.988120.500
7000Masayoshi2.98853.000
7001Borys2.9889.565
7002Harnam2.98737.840
7003Zahir2.9873.879
7004Popcorn2.9871.263
7005Kirti2.9871.197
7006Boaz2.9878.327
7007Domenic2.9874.272
7008Brito2.9871.533
7009Hany2.9865.333
7010Elkin2.9862.209
7011Gurdeep2.9865.914
7012Egon2.9865.865
7013Joss2.9861.916
7014Yogendra2.985321.333
7015Hubble2.9852.777
7016Spry2.9852.649
7017Dada2.9852.417
7018Puppy2.9852.744
7019Sauter2.9852.618
7020Sparky2.9852.116
7021Malick2.9857.042
7022Gioia2.9851.978
7023Burnet2.9851.419
7024Arky2.98459.250
7025Lubomir2.98459.250
7026Juri2.9847.383
7027Adolphus2.9844.842
7028Sparling2.9841.605
7029Chng2.9841.166
7030Chandrakant2.98449.684
7031Konstantine2.98432.207
7032Pulver2.9846.029
7033Spann2.9842.947
7034Vinnie2.9841.282
7035Sinisa2.983239.500
7036Petah2.98367.714
7037Satpal2.98331.033
7038Tamura2.9831.576
7039Aguila2.9829.909
7040Donelson2.9825.358
7041Deweese2.9823.267
7042Lunsford2.9821.945
7043Cartier2.9821.659
7044Wayland2.9821.540
7045Callen2.9821.297
7046Brannan2.9821.863
7047Ramachandra2.9821.225
7048Randeep2.98162.800
7049Overcash2.98122.341
7050Aram2.9815.214
7051Allaire2.9812.455
7052Bache2.9812.418
7053Ashman2.9812.289
7054Keiji2.98046.800
7055Rudyard2.98018.917
7056Haden2.9801.812
7057Wagstaff2.9801.265
7058Mariusz2.98027.088
7059Kalle2.98021.209
7060Walmsley2.9802.152
7061Anger2.9802.091
7062Mushroom2.9801.966
7063Dre2.9801.364
7064Shakeel2.98028.813
7065Anastasios2.98026.257
7066Valdemar2.98020.200
7067Millis2.9805.814
7068Issac2.9805.076
7069Pyke2.9801.409
7070Kashyap2.9796.007
7071Stebbing2.9793.453
7072Perryman2.9792.665
7073Eberhart2.9791.615
7074Pauley2.9791.368
7075Kirit2.97878.250
7076Sajjan2.97851.833
7077Vishwanath2.97815.982
7078Carel2.97815.397
7079Arya2.9782.672
7080Pickup2.9782.409
7081Autry2.9781.891
7082Tipper2.9781.196
7083Christman2.9781.086
7084Partha2.97827.788
7085Kare2.9785.835
7086Navy2.9771.019
7087Juris2.97715.345
7088Feliciano2.9774.152
7089Carm2.9772.088
7090Yoshiyuki2.97693.700
7091Stace2.9761.835
7092Bobbitt2.9761.187
7093Mickel2.9769.283
7094Savas2.9765.224
7095Villarreal2.9761.929
7096Linwood2.9761.102
7097Shirish2.97526.000
7098Themba2.97512.125
7099Nester2.9753.375
7100Primož2.9751.283
7101Stoney2.9753.034
7102Geng2.9751.517
7103Baran2.9751.484
7104Eggert2.9751.893
7105Lachance2.9751.577
7106Lohr2.9751.203
7107Stannard2.9751.054
7108Ajai2.97457.875
7109Pons2.9748.711
7110Quaid2.9747.722
7111Sodhi2.9742.845
7112Bartram2.9741.872
7113Lemaire2.9744.228
7114Berge2.9742.016
7115Deboer2.9741.878
7116Cleve2.9741.193
7117Krantz2.9741.144
7118Bayle2.97310.899
7119Popescu2.9732.745
7120Gagan2.9738.390
7121Ove2.9733.347
7122Gwynn2.9731.395
7123Tayler2.9731.252
7124Jagat2.97230.267
7125Sigurd2.97224.351
7126Shahi2.97212.794
7127Mayr2.9727.157
7128Mihaly2.9726.378
7129Teoh2.9722.987
7130Sola2.9722.763
7131Gordy2.9722.563
7132Windy2.9721.073
7133Lexx2.97113.182
7134Bustos2.9715.324
7135Possum2.9711.218
7136Willingham2.9711.931
7137Stilwell2.9711.326
7138Aamir2.97024.243
7139Naim2.97018.872
7140Vang2.9703.265
7141Himes2.9702.812
7142Bhagwan2.97039.565
7143Burmeister2.9705.262
7144Ste2.9701.083
7145Cella2.9701.006
7146Elwyn2.9693.275
7147Marv2.9692.557
7148Oyu2.9690.000
7149Ritesh2.96965.500
7150Karnik2.96914.262
7151Rane2.9698.127
7152Kilian2.9691.838
7153Tau2.9691.316
7154Fate2.9691.028
7155Kriss2.9691.002
7156Ramzi2.96822.846
7157Benedikt2.96810.341
7158Eadie2.9681.447
7159Hossain2.9681.416
7160Panayiotis2.968115.125
7161Vitaly2.968102.222
7162Theophilus2.9686.258
7163Ciro2.9686.202
7164Aydin2.9685.451
7165Banister2.9683.813
7166Theunis2.968131.571
7167Gillet2.9686.307
7168Moh2.9684.156
7169Lieb2.9683.663
7170Parmar2.9681.754
7171Longman2.9674.758
7172Fincher2.9673.393
7173Leckie2.9672.080
7174Murderer2.9679.894
7175Imam2.9676.590
7176Kale2.9675.215
7177Deniz2.9671.303
7178Biju2.96621.561
7179Blob2.96621.024
7180Haydn2.96611.171
7181Shai2.9664.082
7182Mohsin2.96620.488
7183Saenz2.9662.101
7184Totten2.9662.020
7185Fujimoto2.9661.915
7186Holl2.9661.518
7187Reijo2.96582.909
7188Ngai2.9653.066
7189Kuan2.9652.457
7190Ayo2.9651.939
7191Jenson2.9651.699
7192Stang2.9651.475
7193Anjum2.9651.098
7194Galli2.9655.633
7195Luker2.9652.246
7196Fairbairn2.9642.165
7197Townley2.9641.766
7198Mogens2.96433.074
7199Fujio2.96426.879
7200Weiland2.9641.614
7201Gooding2.9641.402
7202Lalith2.96360.267
7203Manos2.9631.908
7204Nebojsa2.96390.800
7205Mazhar2.96315.105
7206Castaneda2.9632.504
7207Tally2.9631.933
7208Mesut2.962916.000
7209Jost2.9622.902
7210Cullinane2.9622.409
7211Asbury2.9621.666
7212Annalisa2.9620.000
7213Ruthie2.962917.000
7214Oko2.96215.655
7215Nahar2.96210.450
7216Sivakumar2.9626.046
7217Nakayama2.9623.164
7218Jonsson2.9622.295
7219Hedlund2.9621.229
7220Yasuyuki2.961100.667
7221Jarnail2.96140.591
7222Madhavan2.96115.944
7223Erling2.9616.754
7224Kil2.9614.229
7225Staines2.9612.091
7226Revell2.9612.040
7227Corliss2.9611.270
7228Sipho2.96149.778
7229Bhanu2.9613.967
7230Cletus2.9613.394
7231Meador2.9612.543
7232Ngan2.9611.431
7233Tua2.9602.127
7234Auger2.9601.917
7235Hira2.9604.095
7236Amaral2.9602.113
7237Birkett2.9601.980
7238Bax2.9601.636
7239Sreenivasa2.96069.077
7240Tatsuya2.96046.947
7241Turcotte2.9604.730
7242Bayne2.9601.672
7243Seely2.9601.354
7244Alper2.9593.194
7245Mahadevan2.9591.622
7246Scorpion2.9595.992
7247Hemsley2.9593.710
7248Hirano2.9592.510
7249Landa2.9591.301
7250Arto2.95881.545
7251Golan2.9585.580
7252Hix2.9582.691
7253Petrovic2.9582.506
7254Palmieri2.9582.220
7255Cortes2.9581.743
7256Lamm2.9581.671
7257Mcclanahan2.9581.671
7258Vasudevan2.9581.474
7259Hammons2.9583.774
7260Charbonneau2.9582.827
7261Crossman2.9582.599
7262Chih2.9573.377
7263Jeannot2.95736.708
7264Nikolaus2.9575.115
7265Dileep2.95689.400
7266Basile2.9563.000
7267Philo2.9561.064
7268Haris2.95610.148
7269Tyner2.9561.787
7270Morehouse2.9561.252
7271Gust2.9561.252
7272Zurab2.955901.000
7273Camilo2.95511.528
7274Bluff2.9552.316
7275Roney2.9551.725
7276Karnail2.95515.089
7277Wam2.9553.621
7278Fergal2.95463.286
7279Jean-charles2.95436.500
7280Jouni2.95435.000
7281Eckman2.9543.225
7282Shahin2.9542.996
7283Jere2.9541.569
7284Olusegun2.95398.778
7285Yeates2.9531.633
7286Karoly2.95317.306
7287Gyula2.95314.203
7288Packwood2.95311.814
7289Deon2.9535.061
7290Tosh2.9533.271
7291Cullum2.9533.041
7292Jeb2.9531.743
7293Mana2.9531.226
7294Varga2.9521.938
7295Putman2.9521.691
7296Worry2.9521.415
7297Lahiri2.9521.036
7298Wieman2.95232.148
7299Tulsi2.9524.594
7300Trainor2.9521.445
7301Tino2.9517.434
7302Linderman2.9515.340
7303Jordon2.9512.010
7304Edi2.9512.345
7305Marsters2.9512.007
7306Remo2.9504.186
7307Simson2.9503.770
7308Mensah2.9502.232
7309Gerken2.95010.571
7310Elio2.95010.278
7311Elihu2.9504.980
7312Hayter2.9502.105
7313Ruediger2.94943.500
7314Pavol2.94943.500
7315Alexandr2.94915.182
7316Hock2.9494.817
7317Rab2.9491.997
7318Miroslaw2.94951.294
7319Suhas2.94917.915
7320Ndiaye2.9495.048
7321Arman2.9494.735
7322Gard2.9491.840
7323Nason2.9491.622
7324Burkhard2.9487.706
7325Swaran2.9483.018
7326Regatta2.9481.523
7327Montes2.9481.155
7328Gyan2.94819.628
7329Bendall2.9489.817
7330Lemoine2.9482.774
7331Echols2.9481.292
7332Yoshiro2.94779.545
7333Raynor2.9471.414
7334Tasty2.9471.284
7335Ramani2.9471.237
7336Chesley2.9471.970
7337Maskell2.9471.902
7338Valdas2.946220.000
7339Brkich2.94629.483
7340Sardar2.94611.110
7341Sneak2.9461.745
7342Serdar2.94645.474
7343Udaya2.9466.612
7344Rasmus2.9463.393
7345Arai2.9463.393
7346Dragana2.9461.063
7347Venetia2.9460.000
7348Martijn2.94566.846
7349Qasim2.94562.000
7350Janak2.9456.113
7351Marler2.9454.444
7352Elwin2.9454.250
7353Harsha2.9452.139
7354Mosby2.9451.454
7355Sidi2.94430.429
7356Norberto2.94420.463
7357Collet2.9442.577
7358Harrigan2.9442.088
7359Wacker2.9442.024
7360Albertson2.9441.268
7361Hiroki2.94457.600
7362Loic2.94434.160
7363Buu2.94414.982
7364Rino2.9448.452
7365Jeevan2.9447.292
7366Daoud2.9446.779
7367Hayat2.9442.756
7368Lugo2.9441.415
7369Gurbachan2.94324.086
7370Obert2.9438.543
7371Mian2.9434.488
7372Mile2.9432.136
7373Pinson2.9431.677
7374Badri2.94337.130
7375Athanasios2.94324.057
7376Sterry2.94312.090
7377Kona2.9431.973
7378Meunier2.9431.866
7379Mcclean2.9431.642
7380Kanwar2.9436.122
7381Moyo2.9433.563
7382Bridgeman2.9432.095
7383Cannell2.9431.872
7384Ragsdale2.9431.835
7385Liviu2.9431.687
7386Primus2.9431.393
7387Masatoshi2.94253.688
7388Raimondo2.9426.955
7389Casimir2.9426.743
7390Lussier2.9422.514
7391Wooldridge2.9421.596
7392Studer2.9421.119
7393Olara2.942217.500
7394Bignose2.94266.231
7395Budi2.94216.137
7396Overland2.9427.324
7397Furey2.9422.496
7398Mikio2.94153.563
7399Ruslan2.94153.563
7400Sugiyama2.9412.699
7401Rosser2.9412.042
7402Joakim2.94140.524
7403Korb2.9417.466
7404Lova2.9414.973
7405Inderjeet2.9414.737
7406Hodgins2.9414.160
7407Gordan2.9413.426
7408Dini2.9413.275
7409Westphal2.9412.964
7410Graziano2.9412.354
7411Phileas2.94050.235
7412Petre2.9403.333
7413Strawbridge2.9403.128
7414Elgin2.9401.323
7415Ludovic2.94028.000
7416Cherif2.94020.220
7417Arnaldo2.94018.773
7418Fahim2.9403.703
7419Saini2.9401.979
7420Dull2.9401.522
7421Mohandas2.93956.933
7422Shafqat2.93918.311
7423Satterthwaite2.9398.989
7424Sheik2.9398.764
7425Barnabas2.9398.344
7426Barna2.9397.046
7427Floris2.9393.994
7428Orlowski2.9393.882
7429Rashad2.9393.526
7430Bildt2.9390.000
7431Janko2.93953.250
7432Mannie2.9395.526
7433Giraffe2.9394.391
7434Bartel2.9392.709
7435Lucey2.9392.313
7436Sommerville2.9392.179
7437Chatfield2.9391.538
7438Hideyuki2.938107.375
7439Fog2.93818.705
7440Laxton2.93811.211
7441Koski2.9381.684
7442Bramble2.9381.573
7443Orin2.9381.195
7444Kwadwo2.9380.000
7445Yoshitaka2.93835.083
7446Chandan2.93812.121
7447Yassin2.9388.730
7448Matta2.9383.028
7449Popa2.9382.007
7450Buta2.93777.636
7451Deby2.9374.918
7452Eichler2.9372.585
7453Martial2.9372.527
7454Mehra2.9371.549
7455Bedell2.9371.043
7456Rance2.9362.411
7457Waverly2.9361.802
7458Apostolos2.93649.706
7459Kalpesh2.9360.000
7460Corleone2.9354.187
7461Sundaram2.9353.948
7462Speller2.9351.760
7463Niklas2.9349.750
7464Ato2.9344.658
7465Navdeep2.93415.208
7466Srinath2.93414.618
7467Herald2.9342.535
7468Repp2.9341.892
7469Diefenbaker2.93310.440
7470Giroux2.9332.405
7471Westerman2.9331.577
7472Ajith2.933106.125
7473Bozidar2.93376.909
7474Shahzad2.93376.909
7475Kedar2.93241.800
7476Sorin2.93215.462
7477Nazar2.9324.487
7478Huth2.9323.920
7479Hauer2.9323.505
7480Vox2.9322.891
7481Burnell2.9321.942
7482Manjeet2.9321.594
7483Royall2.9321.503
7484Nava2.9321.223
7485Barden2.9321.749
7486Beauregard2.9321.375
7487Romesh2.93176.636
7488Zulfiqar2.93141.700
7489Issam2.93121.474
7490Mundell2.9314.510
7491Gurinder2.9316.108
7492Henriksen2.9313.024
7493Blain2.9311.962
7494Averill2.9311.834
7495Kilby2.9311.752
7496Koerner2.9311.539
7497Randel2.9302.179
7498Wojcik2.9302.054
7499Santhanam2.9301.622
7500Pfaff2.9301.590
7501Bonin2.9308.895
7502Aboul2.92917.085
7503Vedder2.9294.152
7504Manpreet2.9292.778
7505Nimmo2.9291.560
7506Joop2.92927.300
7507Herwig2.92910.171
7508Gertz2.9295.021
7509Provenzano2.92811.471
7510Escalante2.9282.872
7511Qualls2.9281.444
7512Carriere2.9281.034
7513Giorgos2.928168.400
7514Olle2.92822.528
7515Doron2.92819.167
7516Suleman2.92817.021
7517Yaron2.9288.965
7518Guttman2.9283.389
7519Mould2.9282.620
7520Hauck2.9282.500
7521Wessel2.9282.047
7522Peralta2.9272.467
7523Zeke2.9271.587
7524Vasu2.9275.036
7525Risley2.9272.506
7526Menno2.9271.616
7527Sharlene2.9270.000
7528Katsumi2.92615.880
7529Slan2.92651.688
7530Ahm2.92621.184
7531Luthor2.9263.901
7532Lonergan2.9263.345
7533Blom2.9262.111
7534Clinch2.9261.436
7535Shad2.9261.056
7536Yoshihiko2.92559.143
7537Barba2.9252.568
7538Orrin2.9251.372
7539Kristyn2.9250.000
7540Issabella2.9250.000
7541Petter2.9259.133
7542Ishmael2.9255.950
7543Koon2.9253.473
7544Conan2.9252.324
7545Heine2.9252.260
7546Hennie2.9252.103
7547Mele2.9251.046
7548Sycamore2.9246.706
7549Yamauchi2.9245.000
7550Oskar2.9244.638
7551Ruppert2.9244.000
7552Baig2.9243.058
7553Proffitt2.9242.652
7554Buff2.9242.231
7555Seay2.9241.809
7556Faraday2.9243.153
7557Basset2.9242.884
7558Bricker2.9242.215
7559Vinayak2.92333.917
7560Khai2.92311.697
7561Brayton2.9233.029
7562Amador2.9232.025
7563Hendriks2.9231.034
7564Orhan2.92345.500
7565Khalaf2.9237.455
7566Pavlov2.9233.024
7567Worsley2.9232.000
7568Nolen2.9231.462
7569Jeanet2.9230.000
7570Jennifer Ann2.9230.000
7571Cormac2.92233.833
7572Manas2.9227.444
7573Jalali2.9222.455
7574Charlesworth2.9221.777
7575Endre2.92212.689
7576Joos2.92211.101
7577Vilas2.9225.958
7578Osteen2.9222.381
7579Sue-ann2.9220.000
7580Mcgough2.9216.252
7581Ramones2.9212.934
7582O'mahony2.9211.497
7583Callender2.9211.069
7584Cornel2.9219.961
7585Natale2.9212.167
7586Nag2.9211.540
7587Chandrasekaran2.92019.293
7588Sankar2.92010.556
7589Mascara2.9208.905
7590Mong2.9203.522
7591Cabell2.9202.925
7592Poston2.9201.792
7593Hom2.9201.592
7594Rhia2.9200.000
7595Wilfredo2.92024.182
7596Sundar2.92011.043
7597Pande2.9203.749
7598Randell2.9203.176
7599Aden2.9201.926
7600Ferret2.9201.067
7601Zdravko2.919829.000
7602Akhil2.919102.750
7603Balazs2.9196.830
7604Guillen2.9193.536
7605Embry2.9191.178
7606Vacuum2.9191.085
7607Wael2.919117.429
7608Gulzar2.91915.580
7609Gennaro2.9194.921
7610Dewan2.9194.149
7611Alessi2.9191.583
7612Latino2.9191.417
7613Abdelkader2.91819.700
7614Heiner2.91813.034
7615Dewayne2.9184.750
7616Fayez2.91829.630
7617Nuri2.9186.802
7618Chapple2.9182.446
7619Henkel2.9182.086
7620Micky2.9181.933
7621Nissan2.9181.625
7622Carnes2.9181.584
7623Eugenijus2.917825.000
7624Jagtar2.91762.538
7625Mihail2.91754.067
7626Zaheer2.91720.179
7627Duna2.91716.208
7628Yum2.9171.919
7629Muhamad2.91681.500
7630Spriggs2.9162.000
7631Liebman2.9161.160
7632Waheed2.91612.733
7633Fabre2.9168.055
7634Bana2.9165.924
7635Lajos2.9164.886
7636Sashi2.9162.157
7637Stef2.9161.996
7638Phung2.9153.378
7639Ryutaro2.915273.000
7640Nicklaus2.91522.486
7641Anastasio2.9157.388
7642Manilow2.9156.405
7643Nicolai2.9155.323
7644Binnie2.9154.444
7645Fitzmaurice2.9152.543
7646Flory2.9151.905
7647Keisuke2.914204.250
7648Zainal2.91423.879
7649Moin2.9143.462
7650Cathal2.91436.273
7651Delisle2.9142.981
7652Zoli2.91322.400
7653östen2.9136.445
7654Ince2.9132.561
7655Boothe2.9131.642
7656Nishi2.9131.012
7657Sampat2.91312.633
7658Woof2.9135.932
7659Soler2.9133.784
7660Carranza2.9133.648
7661Kipp2.9132.451
7662Mose2.9131.399
7663Tapani2.91250.063
7664Fathi2.91218.452
7665Nally2.9128.500
7666Erle2.9125.097
7667Balakrishna2.9122.335
7668Dron2.91241.947
7669Kilmer2.9121.935
7670Snoopy2.9121.236
7671Slavko2.91180.500
7672Jic2.91129.185
7673Johny2.91112.814
7674Radhakrishna2.91111.538
7675Oman2.9112.956
7676Kenn2.9112.863
7677Bosse2.9112.773
7678Yeong2.9111.043
7679Bashar2.91125.258
7680Joh2.9113.132
7681Harvinder2.9112.586
7682Javad2.910100.625
7683Marcelino2.91017.907
7684Chim2.9105.664
7685Nakano2.9102.909
7686Gottschalk2.9101.893
7687Keough2.9101.363
7688Farage2.910161.400
7689Gurnam2.91018.805
7690Finkbeiner2.91012.533
7691Kem2.9107.120
7692Knot2.90911.104
7693Thomasson2.9091.982
7694Gin2.9091.069
7695Munish2.90849.625
7696Hosea2.9081.813
7697Goble2.9081.321
7698Lorin2.9081.143
7699Viral2.9081.010
7700Ouellet2.90811.641
7701Janus2.9081.585
7702Trond2.90739.400
7703Kindred2.9076.413
7704Mikel2.9074.179
7705Ramdas2.9072.498
7706Harrelson2.9072.245
7707Bicknell2.9071.606
7708Keo2.9071.598
7709Goober2.90713.158
7710Christof2.9076.990
7711Phang2.9072.937
7712Thrasher2.9071.802
7713Nicholl2.9071.620
7714Erlich2.9071.475
7715Basant2.90620.211
7716Dellinger2.9064.134
7717Kashmir2.9063.554
7718Rosenbloom2.9062.697
7719Luster2.9061.392
7720Eagan2.9061.371
7721Gennady2.90641.368
7722Christiaan2.9069.063
7723Thorburn2.9064.331
7724Stanek2.9062.145
7725Prettyman2.9061.043
7726Alfons2.90521.333
7727Fareed2.90519.615
7728Skunk2.9053.729
7729Kiani2.9053.254
7730Visconti2.9054.050
7731Zweig2.9052.667
7732Coons2.9051.390
7733Marz2.9051.147
7734Aref2.90452.467
7735Dhiraj2.90428.704
7736Muddle2.9043.383
7737Tapp2.9042.038
7738Orion2.9041.173
7739Rajnish2.90428.667
7740Tac2.9044.890
7741Huck2.9041.913
7742Collings2.9041.427
7743Griff2.9041.147
7744Alleyne2.9031.374
7745Eitan2.90320.026
7746Viet2.9031.364
7747Bojana2.9031.296
7748Matthieu2.90223.182
7749Hobo2.9024.250
7750Kummer2.9024.182
7751Anglin2.9021.780
7752Essam2.90187.556
7753Salil2.90155.929
7754Sabato2.9018.267
7755Lieven2.9015.131
7756Lepage2.9013.046
7757Fatih2.9011.324
7758Bharath2.90135.182
7759Katsuhiko2.90123.121
7760Waseem2.9019.076
7761Navneet2.9015.579
7762Geraldo2.9013.883
7763Laden2.9013.795
7764Audley2.9012.960
7765Everette2.9011.427
7766Bostock2.9011.230
7767Hopkin2.9003.368
7768Fulford2.9003.119
7769Sait2.9001.723
7770Blackie2.9001.284
7771Jankowski2.9001.131
7772Cheikh2.900131.333
7773Innis2.9002.873
7774Heathcote2.9002.126
7775Gipson2.9002.031
7776Paschal2.9001.908
7777Mcglynn2.9001.887
7778Qiang2.8997.811
7779Nisar2.8995.395
7780Ochs2.8991.652
7781Borders2.8991.272
7782Galea2.8994.698
7783Meijer2.8991.073
7784Tamer2.8989.689
7785Swayze2.8987.505
7786Pillar2.8986.453
7787Ducharme2.8984.097
7788Mandeep2.8982.391
7789Behan2.8981.532
7790Montano2.8981.484
7791Diplomacy2.8981.238
7792Vidar2.89745.412
7793Miceli2.8971.730
7794Galan2.8971.675
7795Venn2.8972.863
7796Honore2.8971.699
7797Winfred2.8971.662
7798Mordechai2.89617.302
7799Shingo2.89611.492
7800Tomi2.8962.955
7801Rudnick2.8962.363
7802Northey2.8962.279
7803Wyeth2.8961.695
7804Rafal2.89528.111
7805Kleiman2.8952.990
7806Jager2.8951.239
7807Kwasi2.895260.667
7808Haruo2.89536.381
7809Dogan2.8958.345
7810Langham2.8952.019
7811Oli2.8951.814
7812Tannenbaum2.8951.764
7813Ravindranath2.89438.200
7814Manolis2.89425.133
7815Tshering2.8942.960
7816Hoffer2.8942.843
7817Atif2.89426.000
7818Shmuel2.89410.687
7819Jiggy2.8947.072
7820Hallock2.8941.837
7821Coombes2.8941.636
7822Ejaz2.89342.444
7823Colangelo2.8934.750
7824Landrum2.8931.080
7825Pineda2.8931.036
7826Sada2.8934.743
7827Cormack2.8932.667
7828Arce2.8932.502
7829Millman2.8931.760
7830Snowball2.8931.621
7831Winfried2.89251.000
7832Fagin2.89213.182
7833Vac2.89211.188
7834Qamar2.8922.842
7835Dali2.8921.943
7836Ameen2.8921.281
7837Addis2.8921.161
7838Cornett2.8921.074
7839Vuk2.892128.833
7840Kunihiko2.892110.286
7841Noriyuki2.89276.900
7842Brijesh2.89263.917
7843Wataru2.89250.933
7844Attlee2.89214.580
7845Jakub2.8926.713
7846Estee2.8922.782
7847Sascha2.8922.154
7848Shigeki2.891154.600
7849Srikanth2.89115.208
7850Michail2.8915.885
7851Jayaram2.8915.430
7852Tulloch2.8911.871
7853Ajmer2.89026.750
7854Siraj2.89020.000
7855Bait2.8908.250
7856Praline2.8904.180
7857Bowerman2.8901.467
7858Laplante2.8901.189
7859Loch2.8901.189
7860Stampfer2.89032.739
7861Vitor2.89014.837
7862Biddulph2.8905.467
7863Crutcher2.8903.881
7864Mangala2.8901.658
7865Dressler2.8901.648
7866Vargo2.8901.570
7867Jee2.8901.528
7868Kunz2.8901.511
7869Dickman2.8901.417
7870Levon2.8896.243
7871Obi2.8893.058
7872Graydon2.8892.176
7873Nagendra2.88925.690
7874Duchovny2.88911.689
7875Luka2.8895.911
7876Constanze2.8892.365
7877Irakli2.888772.000
7878Utter2.8883.685
7879Oglesby2.8881.656
7880Yasir2.88841.889
7881Torbjorn2.88837.600
7882Laughton2.8882.694
7883Muth2.8881.992
7884Mcandrew2.8881.398
7885Hae2.8881.081
7886Higdon2.8881.064
7887Agung2.88726.536
7888Wani2.8872.671
7889Kirschner2.8871.824
7890Cruse2.8871.596
7891Nir2.8865.311
7892Simonsen2.8862.869
7893Rivet2.8861.516
7894Pranav2.88633.955
7895Grimmett2.8866.928
7896Dowdall2.8863.471
7897Copp2.8862.627
7898Mcfee2.8862.329
7899Cronk2.8861.323
7900Sheffer2.8853.544
7901Khouri2.8852.429
7902Arindam2.885126.833
7903Fintan2.885108.571
7904Kyriakos2.88594.875
7905Akihiko2.88562.917
7906Yoshiki2.88544.118
7907Phillipe2.88511.175
7908Dawood2.8858.131
7909Redden2.8852.008
7910Lanning2.8851.540
7911Annie Mae2.8850.000
7912Demetris2.88444.059
7913Flask2.88419.703
7914Vohra2.8845.228
7915Pugliese2.8842.969
7916Skittles2.8841.736
7917Talmadge2.8841.354
7918Neri2.8841.217
7919Bangle2.8832.656
7920Oster2.8831.653
7921Gobind2.883108.000
7922Froehlich2.8832.796
7923Eckhart2.8832.040
7924Brindley2.8831.836
7925Cater2.8831.631
7926Tye2.8831.569
7927Engstrom2.8831.251
7928Vojislav2.882126.000
7929Apricot2.8821.275
7930Vere2.8821.048
7931Cheater2.88111.475
7932Schiavone2.8816.845
7933Desantis2.8811.861
7934Shrikant2.88194.000
7935Heiko2.88123.516
7936Sverre2.88115.170
7937Simo2.8815.667
7938Laurance2.8814.547
7939Ged2.8814.170
7940Quintero2.8812.077
7941Vergel2.880252.000
7942Leys2.88025.172
7943Petru2.88020.083
7944Catania2.8805.273
7945Emin2.8802.258
7946Clovis2.8801.654
7947Janzen2.8801.582
7948Arms2.8801.357
7949Shabir2.880378.000
7950Jabri2.88062.167
7951Brahim2.88033.455
7952Mayank2.87953.071
7953Debabrata2.87927.037
7954Pullicino2.87926.036
7955Mukund2.87921.939
7956Taher2.87917.925
7957Krieg2.8792.571
7958Doucette2.8792.102
7959Kora2.8791.647
7960Haughton2.8791.523
7961Beng2.8791.403
7962Vyacheslav2.8790.000
7963Hanis2.8799.080
7964Rumsey2.8792.231
7965Gribble2.8791.988
7966Raccoon2.8791.953
7967Nimal2.87849.333
7968Beckford2.8782.665
7969Hillard2.8781.915
7970Dugdale2.8781.755
7971Kester2.8781.706
7972Sambo2.8774.937
7973Uli2.8774.712
7974Cambell2.8772.236
7975Llewelyn2.8771.772
7976Spinks2.8771.060
7977Shashank2.87749.200
7978Yosef2.87710.239
7979Kenan2.8776.455
7980Kuang2.8772.922
7981Zang2.8772.603
7982Sealy2.8772.024
7983Weatherby2.8771.324
7984Manion2.8771.208
7985Zi2.8771.052
7986Zakir2.87643.235
7987Raha2.87618.789
7988Onslow2.8764.875
7989Haran2.8763.947
7990Haile2.8763.530
7991Rollo2.8762.650
7992Olivera2.8761.286
7993Guilherme2.8765.646
7994Courtois2.8764.647
7995Milt2.8764.326
7996Gaspard2.8761.347
7997Sibylle2.8760.000
7998Clelia2.8760.000
7999Mortenson2.8753.967
8000Hedi2.8752.623
8001Chiron2.8751.060
8002Kashif2.87436.450
8003Muzaffar2.87426.741
8004Kyaw2.87426.741
8005Chandrashekhar2.87418.711
8006Isaak2.8747.416
8007Sani2.8743.741
8008Ander2.8742.618
8009Frode2.87482.111
8010Castrucci2.87425.714
8011Chaz2.8745.679
8012Willems2.8743.826
8013Novelli2.8743.826
8014Gemmell2.8743.349
8015Chaffin2.8742.156
8016Loveland2.8741.536
8017Ankit2.87382.000
8018Harun2.87311.879
8019Trung2.87311.879
8020Bibby2.8731.787
8021Haresh2.87352.286
8022Jafar2.87320.314
8023Henrique2.87311.032
8024Jawahar2.8735.487
8025Cogswell2.8732.968
8026Merz2.8731.399
8027Keneth2.87252.214
8028Ijaz2.87245.563
8029Calle2.8724.068
8030Cayce2.8721.770
8031Kish2.8721.500
8032Penman2.8721.307
8033Faiz2.87212.286
8034Pellegrino2.8721.574
8035Huimin2.8721.514
8036Morell2.8721.464
8037Maryellen2.8720.000
8038Noureddine2.871184.750
8039Amigo2.8716.821
8040Karthikeyan2.8715.350
8041Statham2.8713.222
8042Dua2.8712.362
8043Starks2.8711.444
8044Khurram2.87028.680
8045Oram2.8701.876
8046Rus2.8701.738
8047Miah2.8701.641
8048Halliburton2.8701.262
8049Thåström2.8700.000
8050Hans-juergen2.870246.000
8051Nalin2.87014.766
8052Trotman2.8703.210
8053Kanwal2.8702.580
8054Fetzer2.8702.222
8055Mik2.8701.520
8056Dillman2.8701.186
8057Modest2.8701.041
8058Teodor2.86915.087
8059Sanz2.8692.915
8060Oswaldo2.86910.919
8061Lazaro2.8694.241
8062Trivedi2.8692.587
8063Chae2.8691.514
8064Honesty2.8691.246
8065Daymond2.86817.000
8066Claudius2.8681.196
8067Abdulkadir2.867244.667
8068Damir2.86739.944
8069Lamine2.86717.425
8070Compassionate2.8678.959
8071Baraka2.8675.091
8072Mccreery2.8673.094
8073Leen2.8671.019
8074Renita2.8670.000
8075Marinus2.86715.000
8076Rabi2.8677.867
8077Chay2.8673.810
8078Ard2.8673.304
8079Norvell2.8672.894
8080Toro2.8672.016
8081Dalip2.86621.969
8082Judah2.8663.401
8083Amon2.8663.349
8084Modesto2.8663.016
8085Tritt2.8661.234
8086Kaus2.86621.938
8087Swamy2.8666.414
8088Parthasarathy2.8662.598
8089Kapila2.8661.913
8090Mamdouh2.86547.867
8091Faruk2.86542.118
8092Takuya2.86530.870
8093Hafez2.86515.659
8094Mamba2.8658.278
8095Mcandrews2.8654.312
8096Clemmer2.8652.558
8097Romulo2.86510.262
8098Larose2.8651.110
8099Toshihiko2.86433.810
8100Ghani2.8647.402
8101Rover2.8643.569
8102Apurva2.8642.384
8103Benning2.8641.878
8104Loucks2.8641.405
8105Atef2.86359.833
8106Onorato2.8638.605
8107Fortunato2.8633.479
8108Farwell2.8632.822
8109Thelen2.8631.199
8110Jameel2.86316.357
8111Branham2.8632.012
8112Elnora2.8630.000
8113Anselmo2.8626.583
8114Tyre2.8626.429
8115Bukhari2.8624.643
8116Dacey2.8624.163
8117Peep2.8622.111
8118Kimbrough2.8622.072
8119Tsoi2.8621.686
8120Stansfield2.8621.275
8121Sharples2.8621.226
8122Tero2.86213.837
8123Gurmit2.8628.088
8124Khader2.8623.601
8125Walia2.8622.888
8126Robey2.8621.368
8127Chico2.8621.286
8128Serguei2.861362.000
8129Mckevitt2.8614.149
8130Gravy2.8613.973
8131Lappin2.8612.441
8132Walford2.8612.300
8133Reel2.8611.142
8134Mehl2.8611.028
8135Abdurrahman2.86089.625
8136Libertarian2.86022.387
8137Eliezer2.8609.507
8138Arvin2.8604.620
8139Powe2.8603.899
8140Yiannis2.860143.800
8141Mazzoni2.8606.956
8142Chiba2.8602.321
8143Mordecai2.8602.017
8144Milorad2.859119.500
8145Rattner2.8597.506
8146Southgate2.8592.199
8147Aubry2.8591.591
8148Yoyo2.8591.184
8149Leib2.8594.776
8150Irshad2.8593.813
8151Durkee2.8593.222
8152Devender2.85859.083
8153Witold2.85844.063
8154Leopoldo2.85815.767
8155Ilyas2.8585.438
8156Fehr2.8582.068
8157Srdjan2.85779.000
8158Henryk2.85747.000
8159Juan-pablo2.85723.828
8160Frederico2.8579.286
8161Warburg2.8576.660
8162Kyte2.8572.850
8163Gourley2.8572.655
8164Tuba2.8572.655
8165Pauly2.8572.229
8166Wey2.85710.413
8167Mcbain2.8572.687
8168Shute2.8571.865
8169Berri2.85612.547
8170Ilias2.8567.651
8171Juniper2.8561.069
8172Puran2.85636.737
8173Saso2.85612.036
8174Rajaram2.85611.804
8175Rak2.8565.076
8176Bren2.8562.658
8177Markley2.8562.038
8178Skywalker2.8561.758
8179Lechner2.8561.025
8180Baye2.8555.951
8181Younis2.8555.819
8182Jansson2.8553.711
8183Bjornson2.8551.983
8184Chute2.8551.203
8185Biswajit2.854356.500
8186Mihir2.85450.071
8187Raghavendra2.85416.439
8188Parikh2.8542.803
8189Hocking2.8541.619
8190Rickert2.8541.483
8191Tomoyuki2.854141.800
8192Akhilesh2.854118.000
8193Doriann2.85463.909
8194Rustam2.85450.000
8195Bahadur2.85431.455
8196Ismay2.8546.140
8197Orbit2.8543.760
8198Natali2.8543.435
8199Scooter2.8542.643
8200Purdey2.8542.588
8201Fikret2.853141.600
8202Ulrik2.85331.409
8203Florent2.85312.712
8204Aam2.8539.969
8205Bonifacio2.8538.260
8206Kamara2.8533.541
8207Nima2.8533.348
8208Lowrey2.8532.127
8209Keely2.8531.271
8210Wunderlich2.8531.180
8211Ikuo2.852177.000
8212Vasil2.8528.753
8213Paolini2.8528.013
8214Darl2.8527.091
8215Lichtman2.8523.341
8216Severance2.8521.253
8217Masakazu2.852100.571
8218Mehul2.85263.636
8219Farrukh2.85217.711
8220Arakawa2.8522.354
8221Breck2.8521.987
8222Albert-f.2.8521.879
8223Tanu2.8521.469
8224Yoo Su Han2.8520.000
8225Ryoichi2.85170.000
8226Ronen2.8519.441
8227Brodrick2.8517.765
8228Nesrin2.8514.379
8229Humes2.8511.874
8230Pere2.85110.623
8231Broadhead2.8514.371
8232Parmenter2.8511.748
8233Oumar2.85053.462
8234Hyder2.8503.265
8235Chaim2.8502.806
8236Sarver2.8501.766
8237Lindahl2.8501.425
8238Sukanya2.8500.000
8239Soichiro2.849234.667
8240Franciscus2.84969.700
8241Bernt2.84915.833
8242Kitson2.8492.781
8243Twitchell2.8492.367
8244Clam2.8492.243
8245Kou2.8492.115
8246Kirill2.849352.000
8247Haitham2.849116.667
8248Jitender2.84910.206
8249Philander2.8494.835
8250Biff2.8491.992
8251Blocker2.8491.634
8252Dogg2.84811.589
8253Angi2.8483.548
8254Trueman2.8482.750
8255Duffey2.8481.854
8256Sumpter2.8481.003
8257Subbalakshmi2.8480.000
8258Hanki2.84899.571
8259Bahram2.84863.000
8260Suhail2.84813.979
8261Sikander2.84812.538
8262Jagdeep2.84811.571
8263Kawai2.8485.122
8264Smokey2.8481.885
8265Havelock2.8481.783
8266Shilling2.8481.127
8267Nadezhda2.8480.000
8268Oded2.84757.583
8269Jarrod2.84712.519
8270Venkatesan2.84711.782
8271Ehsan2.8479.652
8272Elrod2.8471.673
8273Hoops2.8471.092
8274Djordje2.8470.000
8275Mamoru2.84649.143
8276Habibullah2.8467.886
8277Sano2.8463.776
8278Gurbax2.84635.895
8279Willian2.84611.745
8280Fini2.8464.520
8281Uriah2.8462.230
8282Jaume2.84552.846
8283Muthu2.8454.738
8284Seong2.8453.430
8285Bede2.8452.256
8286Weise2.8452.084
8287Mccarron2.8451.834
8288Chard2.8451.574
8289Lundquist2.8451.555
8290Todor2.84423.103
8291Nagesh2.84420.844
8292Akshay2.84420.844
8293Stepp2.8441.796
8294Orozco2.8441.514
8295Bermudez2.8441.322
8296Shoichi2.844348.000
8297Franz-josef2.84486.250
8298Dearing2.8441.803
8299Merrell2.8441.511
8300Templeman2.8441.141
8301Dipankar2.843115.167
8302Raimi2.84386.125
8303Varadarajan2.84342.563
8304Abrar2.84319.500
8305Farhan2.84314.152
8306Saverio2.84310.814
8307Matsuo2.8433.943
8308Soe2.8432.747
8309Levee2.8431.463
8310Scranton2.8431.285
8311Zha2.8437.700
8312Bhalla2.8432.702
8313Achille2.8432.412
8314Gahan2.8432.346
8315Wain2.8432.346
8316Maw2.8431.829
8317Hesham2.84232.095
8318Holmquist2.8425.814
8319Amorim2.8424.265
8320Goldwyn2.8423.696
8321Leyland2.8422.248
8322Oden2.8421.473
8323Metin2.84125.692
8324Tanveer2.8414.298
8325Shakti2.8412.731
8326Idol2.8411.649
8327Derr2.8411.035
8328Phong2.84110.177
8329Burridge2.8411.772
8330Matteson2.8411.605
8331Syn2.8411.280
8332Christodoulos2.840691.000
8333Yehuda2.8407.759
8334Bramley2.8402.234
8335Sheahan2.8401.813
8336Doak2.8392.994
8337Teja2.8392.637
8338Abba2.8392.170
8339Guernsey2.8391.281
8340Laurendeau2.83939.588
8341Kareem2.8398.079
8342Brutus2.8395.273
8343Rieger2.8393.157
8344Wegman2.8393.083
8345Greve2.8391.006
8346Tuomo2.838113.833
8347Kazunori2.83848.214
8348Mahinder2.83814.659
8349Subramani2.8387.106
8350Shafi2.8383.993
8351Chimney2.8383.818
8352Majesty2.8381.552
8353Dhananjay2.838343.000
8354Bertel2.83830.273
8355Naji2.83819.235
8356Hattori2.8384.096
8357Wisner2.8383.095
8358Covell2.8382.887
8359Niel2.8377.481
8360Gib2.8373.738
8361Lowes2.8373.114
8362Anish2.83612.192
8363Dugald2.8363.513
8364Charron2.8363.369
8365Desrochers2.8362.688
8366Pon2.8362.500
8367Elroy2.8362.465
8368Aubin2.8362.363
8369Pheobe2.8360.000
8370Matas2.83618.028
8371Topsy2.8363.628
8372Crossland2.8362.605
8373Wolter2.8362.374
8374Ladner2.8362.157
8375Bellis2.8361.953
8376Darley2.8361.762
8377Villegas2.8361.283
8378Crippen2.8361.253
8379Eiichi2.83551.615
8380Samad2.8357.444
8381Aart2.83436.944
8382Durai2.83421.767
8383Ranga2.8349.348
8384Dougal2.8343.139
8385Hurtado2.8341.678
8386Seif2.8344.545
8387Schoenberg2.8343.084
8388Hail2.8342.768
8389Cordes2.8342.072
8390Weimer2.8341.517
8391Ditto2.8341.243
8392Ciulla2.8337.961
8393Nariman2.8336.567
8394Chimp2.8335.135
8395Jonson2.8334.974
8396Gallop2.8333.030
8397Traian2.833339.000
8398Mayur2.83344.333
8399Demetrios2.83310.333
8400Jaco2.8337.193
8401Cristiano2.8332.452
8402Ferrante2.8332.254
8403Pulliam2.8331.145
8404Shuji2.832134.800
8405Emeka2.83238.941
8406Brandes2.8322.482
8407Hansel2.8322.429
8408Meza2.8322.395
8409Meikle2.8321.889
8410Essa2.8321.829
8411Heisler2.8321.806
8412Cree2.8321.248
8413Duthie2.8321.149
8414Abbe2.8321.021
8415Dugard2.83144.200
8416Hundt2.83118.941
8417Geissler2.8317.268
8418Bence2.8315.990
8419Tapley2.8313.060
8420Whitt2.8311.314
8421Malvina2.8310.000
8422Shyamal2.831134.400
8423Furniss2.8313.801
8424Marini2.8312.959
8425Pastore2.8312.368
8426Wertz2.8311.845
8427Hue2.8311.326
8428Panayotis2.83047.286
8429Vasily2.83026.040
8430Karthik2.83012.520
8431Hammad2.83012.000
8432Shean2.8309.730
8433Hassen2.8305.760
8434Sangster2.8301.494
8435Dunkley2.8291.021
8436Masaharu2.829167.500
8437Sondhi2.82923.071
8438Bergan2.8295.183
8439Gauvin2.8294.307
8440Bulmer2.8292.179
8441Bartle2.8292.150
8442Michelin2.8291.930
8443Tsunami2.8291.751
8444Stell2.8291.036
8445Ruck2.8291.030
8446Vytautas2.82847.071
8447Antonios2.82817.189
8448Estevez2.8284.802
8449Berton2.8282.802
8450Lexus2.8281.816
8451Upendra2.82732.600
8452Wrench2.8278.205
8453Lauro2.8273.835
8454Eichelberger2.8273.766
8455Plato2.8272.429
8456Leff2.8271.872
8457Mielke2.8271.656
8458Espen2.82716.658
8459Eran2.8278.725
8460Maclay2.8275.990
8461Dahmer2.8275.644
8462Hanke2.8275.515
8463Padmanabhan2.8273.142
8464Bian2.8271.819
8465Vegetable2.8262.964
8466Clemmons2.8262.252
8467Creme2.8261.680
8468Goggin2.8261.538
8469Eiffel2.8252.982
8470Candle2.8252.345
8471Bussey2.8251.381
8472Waqar2.82516.579
8473Ragnar2.82514.535
8474Yusuke2.8248.394
8475Erland2.8247.551
8476Cayley2.8242.768
8477Bonk2.8242.046
8478Rahn2.8241.292
8479Crofton2.8241.223
8480Domingos2.8237.880
8481Brack2.8233.086
8482Lindon2.8232.142
8483Teeter2.8232.112
8484Runyan2.8231.718
8485Ghanshyam2.823220.667
8486Shozo2.82350.154
8487Daan2.82310.875
8488Hazem2.82272.778
8489Athol2.82214.442
8490Shem2.8225.707
8491Ranganathan2.8225.324
8492Yohei2.8220.000
8493Eliza Ann2.8220.000
8494Anirudh2.822131.600
8495Madhusudan2.82246.357
8496Masud2.82223.556
8497Sabir2.82217.943
8498Zubair2.82211.055
8499Turnip2.8226.621
8500Savio2.8224.816
8501Gooden2.8222.453
8502Eleanore2.8220.000
8503Zarko2.82149.923
8504Akash2.82122.643
8505Splinter2.8212.805
8506Tarver2.8212.167
8507Kleiner2.8211.576
8508Hammel2.8211.470
8509Youn2.8211.339
8510Cherian2.8205.885
8511Melchior2.8203.237
8512Pilling2.8201.146
8513Cadogan2.8201.119
8514Tuomas2.82049.769
8515Wasim2.82025.400
8516Rajbir2.82023.444
8517Magdy2.82019.000
8518Isidore2.8203.342
8519Wolk2.8201.340
8520Sisk2.8201.143
8521Antanas2.819163.750
8522Saidi2.81910.362
8523Roxburgh2.8193.393
8524Thoms2.8192.397
8525Fairbank2.8192.246
8526Villalobos2.8191.841
8527Emelie2.8190.000
8528Zenon2.8189.613
8529Shuck2.8188.268
8530Moise2.8183.768
8531Schmit2.8182.826
8532Hirofumi2.81853.750
8533Rajneesh2.81828.864
8534Sajan2.8188.662
8535Shoaib2.8184.814
8536Saab2.8182.842
8537Seok2.8182.571
8538Salama2.8182.318
8539Jer2.8181.946
8540Darr2.8181.015
8541Marjatta2.8180.000
8542Nazim2.81724.231
8543Jeet2.81717.222
8544Nicklas2.8176.904
8545Wilner2.8172.489
8546Baljinder2.8172.248
8547Maka2.8171.216
8548Etela2.8170.000
8549Dobbie2.8162.411
8550Fabiano2.8161.964
8551Freese2.8161.924
8552Jene2.8161.391
8553Tommi2.8166.880
8554Vartan2.8166.267
8555Tomita2.8164.232
8556Binh2.8162.780
8557Hinkley2.8162.028
8558Abdellah2.815129.600
8559Kazuyuki2.81592.286
8560Bakri2.81518.788
8561Daud2.81514.548
8562Lardy2.81512.894
8563Signa2.8158.464
8564Pandian2.8155.465
8565Legault2.8153.801
8566Mati2.8152.217
8567Hoss2.8151.902
8568Louw2.8151.767
8569Loke2.8151.571
8570Femina2.8150.000
8571Ravikumar2.81415.300
8572Jalil2.8149.867
8573Lowman2.8141.038
8574Elyce2.8140.000
8575Aharon2.81417.600
8576Ismet2.81414.500
8577Yavuz2.81411.519
8578Afshin2.8144.918
8579Joon2.8143.369
8580Goon2.8143.340
8581Balthazar2.8142.678
8582Carrera2.8141.868
8583Kojo2.81329.952
8584Labbe2.8135.019
8585Maruyama2.8134.285
8586Weddle2.8134.118
8587Shishir2.81291.714
8588Ofer2.81226.042
8589Garneau2.8125.181
8590Pel2.8125.065
8591Brendel2.8123.807
8592Chahal2.8123.807
8593Yarrow2.8122.606
8594Royle2.8122.508
8595Saber2.8122.489
8596Sane2.8122.416
8597Vassilios2.812323.000
8598Mattias2.81237.118
8599Hamster2.8122.904
8600Nishida2.8122.560
8601Muniz2.8122.503
8602Edsel2.8121.602
8603Palahniuk2.811106.833
8604Keizo2.81191.429
8605Saburo2.81117.486
8606Benno2.8119.109
8607Rhino2.8113.688
8608Halligan2.8113.257
8609Mowry2.8111.508
8610Mell2.8111.361
8611Hür2.8111.247
8612Maye2.8111.171
8613Medlin2.8111.016
8614Rajdeep2.81023.846
8615Jayakumar2.8109.590
8616Magner2.8103.063
8617Rajagopalan2.8102.650
8618Eriksen2.8101.897
8619Lanham2.8101.703
8620Theis2.8101.205
8621Anna-lee2.8100.000
8622Santokh2.81048.615
8623Kristopher2.81010.944
8624Pokemon2.8103.640
8625Ary2.8103.542
8626Shivakumar2.8102.486
8627Blumenfeld2.8102.116
8628Philp2.8102.057
8629Greenlee2.8101.622
8630Peh2.8101.462
8631Prindle2.8101.186
8632Somkiat2.8100.000
8633Jaromir2.80925.833
8634Munshi2.8099.063
8635Manik2.8095.440
8636Moth2.8093.209
8637Angst2.8092.951
8638Sastry2.8091.981
8639Chitty2.8091.586
8640Boer2.8091.221
8641Gram2.8091.044
8642Andriy2.80834.722
8643Selvarajah2.80819.742
8644Gulam2.80815.487
8645Ranson2.8081.593
8646Diez2.8081.288
8647Tremaine2.8081.233
8648Lambeth2.8081.081
8649Swapan2.808106.000
8650Godoy2.8081.905
8651Bloor2.8081.051
8652Arup2.80729.524
8653Oneil2.80713.244
8654Hilal2.8075.105
8655Aiden2.8074.387
8656Shimada2.8073.190
8657Speirs2.8072.885
8658Paiva2.8071.054
8659Satyajit2.806159.000
8660Cuong2.80624.600
8661Arvid2.8064.714
8662Kanwaljit2.8063.129
8663Whitey2.8062.879
8664Mcroberts2.8062.422
8665Nelsen2.8061.019
8666Kelly-anne2.8060.000
8667Jaqueline2.806320.500
8668Jusuf2.80652.250
8669Narasimham2.80628.045
8670Karamjit2.8066.607
8671Selva2.8061.905
8672Teruo2.80562.800
8673Fatos2.80511.760
8674Gurpal2.80511.760
8675Demirel2.8058.969
8676Maximilian2.8056.506
8677Sarbjit2.8055.076
8678Kelman2.8053.462
8679Zong2.8053.253
8680Hodgkins2.8052.798
8681Warr2.8052.667
8682Wrightson2.8052.467
8683Gove2.8052.127
8684Dentist2.8052.112
8685Nicely2.8051.435
8686Zapata2.8051.346
8687Venkata2.8048.652
8688Giridhar2.8042.579
8689Stow2.8042.462
8690Poli2.8041.404
8691Allene2.8040.000
8692Steinar2.803126.200
8693Vasudeva2.80321.714
8694Kalin2.8033.356
8695Miron2.8031.789
8696Idriss2.80323.423
8697Udi2.8037.944
8698Mcfadyen2.8035.902
8699Nordin2.8032.944
8700Hollenbeck2.8032.273
8701Kola2.8031.442
8702Desrosiers2.8031.175
8703Rafic2.80241.267
8704Kasem2.80232.368
8705Arumugam2.8027.806
8706Skyline2.8022.819
8707Hindman2.8022.751
8708Clevenger2.8021.420
8709Wegener2.8021.179
8710Ales2.8018.309
8711Shree2.8013.058
8712Bergh2.8012.932
8713Zambrano2.8012.576
8714Yair2.80136.176
8715Hanz2.80127.727
8716Jatin2.80122.407
8717Sirota2.8019.361
8718Owsley2.8015.796
8719Malinowski2.8014.016
8720Bastien2.8013.299
8721Giri2.8012.224
8722Leavy2.8011.590
8723Earnhardt2.8011.128
8724Karpov2.80010.906
8725Mcteer2.8003.930
8726Rego2.8002.944
8727Mattox2.8002.801
8728Frederickson2.8002.356
8729Edy2.8002.124
8730Millen2.8002.019
8731Farish2.8001.629
8732Mccullagh2.7994.164
8733Peeters2.7993.532
8734Nagata2.7992.316
8735Treadway2.7992.150
8736Baskerville2.7991.825
8737Inese2.7990.000
8738Anvar2.799156.250
8739Briney2.79911.837
8740Delon2.79910.436
8741Huy2.79910.035
8742Reeds2.7992.145
8743Duquette2.7991.338
8744Chandresh2.7991.330
8745Delos2.7991.207
8746Boubacar2.798124.600
8747Yasar2.79824.120
8748Padraic2.79819.258
8749Sadi2.79812.083
8750Maughan2.7983.618
8751Nit2.7981.868
8752Devitt2.7981.707
8753Suleyman2.79732.000
8754Najeeb2.79722.222
8755Lode2.7977.250
8756Rifat2.7974.500
8757Rhine2.7971.023
8758Amol2.79717.412
8759Jeno2.79710.811
8760Bilger2.7979.262
8761Brion2.7977.694
8762Kottke2.7976.034
8763Jacinto2.7974.174
8764Colucci2.7973.408
8765Cowart2.7971.664
8766Ess2.7971.046
8767Sudip2.79688.286
8768Isidro2.7968.921
8769Jaiswal2.7968.615
8770Hariharan2.7963.562
8771Torry2.7962.109
8772Isom2.7962.094
8773Loria2.7961.395
8774Wescott2.7961.185
8775Railroad2.7961.104
8776Swett2.7952.900
8777Damiano2.7952.545
8778Darell2.7952.506
8779Kazuyoshi2.79440.533
8780Shinya2.79416.306
8781Harr2.7942.822
8782Chace2.7942.753
8783Chacko2.7942.560
8784Meigs2.7942.069
8785Kestutis2.794154.500
8786Pennant2.7945.835
8787Septimus2.7944.813
8788Inaba2.7944.655
8789Piggi2.7941.498
8790Minto2.7941.402
8791Matte2.7941.330
8792Kozo2.79330.050
8793Anas2.7937.507
8794Pawlak2.7934.595
8795Bolling2.7932.268
8796Hari Singh2.7930.000
8797Shirley-ann2.7930.000
8798Cardozo2.7922.924
8799Fogle2.7922.116
8800Mcculley2.7921.707
8801Leonardi2.7921.138
8802Goldberger2.7926.549
8803Kaspar2.7924.246
8804Shekar2.7923.046
8805Brownson2.7921.657
8806Mpho2.7921.120
8807Benes2.7921.091
8808Koren2.7921.023
8809Wieslaw2.79140.200
8810Hyung2.79110.236
8811Leeder2.7916.725
8812Virk2.7915.000
8813Airy2.7914.518
8814Kandasamy2.7913.791
8815Kau2.7913.322
8816Peeples2.7912.121
8817Kal2.7911.492
8818Karlheinz2.79046.462
8819Nizam2.79025.826
8820Rajpal2.79019.567
8821Noam2.79011.592
8822Shanaynay2.79010.642
8823Venkataraman2.7904.016
8824Kurosawa2.7903.376
8825Holliman2.7903.376
8826Bilodeau2.7901.897
8827Athar2.7901.277
8828Anibal2.79012.106
8829Gani2.79010.200
8830Kwai2.7905.769
8831Hannay2.7902.974
8832Loach2.7902.143
8833Brehm2.7901.514
8834Van-ness2.7901.360
8835Cyndy2.7900.000
8836Tareq2.78975.875
8837Shuichi2.78940.000
8838Czeslaw2.78924.625
8839Anjan2.78911.300
8840Erdmann2.7893.271
8841Flamer2.7892.683
8842Briley2.7891.834
8843Neon2.7891.617
8844Bench2.7891.330
8845Vishwas2.7890.000
8846Chirag2.78842.857
8847Mahabir2.78831.316
8848Azzam2.78828.238
8849Calin2.78810.164
8850Phillippe2.78810.164
8851Mcgonigle2.7882.886
8852Giang2.7881.966
8853Bice2.7881.829
8854Klee2.7881.154
8855Yolonda2.7880.000
8856Cathi2.7880.000
8857Ranko2.78720.138
8858Anura2.78718.156
8859Perce2.7874.284
8860Mander2.7871.749
8861Basha2.7871.331
8862Selfish2.7871.313
8863Basheer2.78731.211
8864Carles2.7875.581
8865Sasi2.7875.059
8866Scholten2.7872.204
8867Fetter2.7872.171
8868Gravel2.7872.107
8869Gruen2.7871.147
8870Dunk2.7862.117
8871Sefton2.7861.474
8872Doering2.7861.464
8873Odelia2.7860.000
8874Jassim2.78515.944
8875Tofu2.7853.803
8876Khamis2.7853.122
8877Smillie2.7852.720
8878Lego2.7852.526
8879Fitzroy2.7851.864
8880Lancelot2.7854.438
8881Suriya2.7854.296
8882Devan2.7853.478
8883Capra2.7853.478
8884Adarsh2.7853.381
8885Maninder2.7852.188
8886Lerman2.7851.819
8887Dharma2.7851.436
8888Tomohiro2.78459.800
8889Tigran2.78454.273
8890Thabet2.78419.267
8891Ashfield2.7846.600
8892Leishman2.7844.477
8893Matsushita2.7843.164
8894Lenard2.7842.707
8895Mckellar2.7841.347
8896Chivers2.7832.050
8897O'riordan2.7831.759
8898Gulati2.7831.616
8899Yasuhiko2.78225.348
8900Jagannath2.7829.271
8901Gernot2.7826.974
8902Friedel2.7822.404
8903Markel2.7821.942
8904Sach2.7826.378
8905Tapas2.7825.875
8906Sakae2.7824.654
8907Blane2.7822.235
8908Huan2.7822.151
8909Talcott2.7821.738
8910Hussam2.78145.462
8911Naseer2.78126.455
8912Andries2.78113.732
8913Adolphe2.7819.414
8914Ruel2.7812.847
8915Giese2.7811.603
8916Spenser2.7811.475
8917Lakshmipriya2.7810.000
8918Birender2.780300.500
8919Ramcharan2.7808.422
8920Helder2.7803.277
8921Mcquaid2.7803.020
8922Combe2.7802.295
8923Ibbotson2.7802.174
8924Cong2.7801.956
8925Eubank2.7801.871
8926Schaub2.7801.818
8927Kentaro2.78039.133
8928Hisao2.78022.154
8929Blondel2.7809.379
8930Symon2.7807.361
8931Norte2.7803.331
8932Carmona2.7802.500
8933Jerold2.7802.308
8934Burkholder2.7801.867
8935Prin2.7801.289
8936Gwinn2.7801.150
8937Björklöf2.7800.000
8938Salahuddin2.77918.387
8939Sezer2.77911.020
8940Hilaire2.7797.586
8941Deva2.7792.339
8942Rosenberger2.7791.862
8943Mcdowall2.7791.602
8944Pierre-yves2.778599.000
8945Grigory2.778119.000
8946Normans2.77815.667
8947Virtanen2.77810.538
8948Mungo2.7787.696
8949Alwin2.7787.000
8950Sekhar2.7783.255
8951Loughlin2.7782.093
8952Bak2.7781.532
8953Branden2.7781.410
8954Hironori2.7780.000
8955Amelio2.77736.438
8956Kurtis2.7776.882
8957Ramanathan2.7776.047
8958Stelling2.7773.538
8959Lachman2.7773.470
8960Benard2.7773.404
8961Kratz2.7773.020
8962Bissett2.7772.041
8963Eren2.7771.698
8964Pears2.7771.627
8965Currin2.7772.960
8966Freek2.7772.020
8967Ansel2.7771.121
8968Silvan2.77621.962
8969Volkert2.77618.900
8970Fukuyama2.77616.559
8971Zamir2.77611.702
8972Kutty2.7769.661
8973Windom2.7768.476
8974Mads2.7767.068
8975Denzel2.7764.477
8976Naga2.7764.147
8977Hiscock2.7763.893
8978Costin2.7762.618
8979Keim2.7762.046
8980Mathewson2.7761.955
8981Bown2.7761.898
8982Peery2.7761.751
8983Kaelin2.7761.498
8984Rossman2.7761.095
8985Higa2.7761.095
8986Swede2.7761.080
8987Sotiris2.775297.000
8988Slawomir2.77548.667
8989Hosni2.77520.286
8990Keddy2.7755.851
8991Bewley2.7752.634
8992Berryhill2.7751.661
8993Lakhwinder2.7751.591
8994Takaaki2.775197.333
8995Hiren2.775197.333
8996Damodar2.77598.167
8997Jarl2.77516.000
8998Arpad2.77511.660
8999Beant2.7758.015
9000Aurel2.7757.623
9001Richer2.7751.917
9002Miko2.7751.280
9003Flannigan2.7751.125
9004Nadim2.7747.735
9005Cadieux2.7747.027
9006Peder2.7746.071
9007Kirt2.7744.712
9008Plumer2.7744.304
9009Frew2.7742.000
9010Wombat2.7741.628
9011Cuddy2.7741.302
9012Messick2.7741.192
9013Loes2.7741.092
9014Ruthann2.7740.000
9015Matthau2.77331.944
9016Salva2.7733.360
9017Raz2.7732.551
9018Aristotle2.7731.601
9019Anaya2.7731.290
9020Genet2.7731.095
9021Vikash2.7730.000
9022Yoweri2.772147.000
9023Jabbar2.77211.596
9024Thapa2.7724.920
9025Ilia2.7723.199
9026Nifty2.7722.771
9027Borja2.7722.677
9028Goofy2.7721.819
9029Marchetti2.7721.667
9030Seneca2.7721.027
9031Rib2.7726.120
9032Aslan2.7725.093
9033Shariff2.7724.575
9034Gottesman2.7723.766
9035Rapaport2.7721.264
9036Surachai2.7720.000
9037Kazuya2.771117.000
9038Olavi2.77183.286
9039Shaji2.77164.556
9040Erol2.77113.390
9041Hendra2.7713.836
9042Wehner2.7713.436
9043Riker2.7712.620
9044Grigor2.7712.207
9045Sameh2.77044.308
9046Lamin2.77022.560
9047Mitsuru2.77017.406
9048Deniro2.7705.849
9049Engelbert2.7705.135
9050Mckinlay2.7702.704
9051Houk2.7701.595
9052Robie2.7701.539
9053Kadri2.7701.223
9054Pembroke2.7701.081
9055Diarmuid2.76983.000
9056Hywel2.76964.333
9057Hossam2.76935.750
9058Ramin2.76916.294
9059Hary2.76910.094
9060Hughey2.7692.322
9061Ouch2.7692.047
9062Gracey2.7692.031
9063Pilon2.7691.882
9064Weg2.7691.813
9065Koshy2.7691.761
9066Shantanu2.76996.833
9067Shadi2.7694.590
9068Guarino2.7693.254
9069Onder2.7692.887
9070Fleischman2.7692.374
9071Nishant2.768116.200
9072Kiyotaka2.76835.625
9073Takis2.76822.440
9074Flavin2.7683.726
9075Joesph2.7682.781
9076Fortner2.7682.101
9077Jame2.7681.640
9078Lamond2.7681.421
9079Dahlgren2.7681.353
9080Detlev2.76726.857
9081Rommel2.7674.735
9082Kangaroo2.7673.718
9083Leyton2.7672.524
9084Koop2.7671.089
9085Carmin2.7670.000
9086Marilee2.7670.000
9087Emelia2.7670.000
9088Golam2.766145.000
9089Kwaku2.7669.246
9090Liman2.7668.125
9091Leopoldo2.7667.225
9092Leopoldo2.7667.225
9093Stanko2.7666.036
9094Maciver2.7663.867
9095Barta2.7663.056
9096Loper2.7662.476
9097Pannell2.7661.716
9098Vuong2.7661.679
9099Cavin2.7661.655
9100Ossie2.7661.643
9101Rajen2.76696.167
9102Tides2.76622.320
9103Rigo2.7665.202
9104Veera2.7662.887
9105Rupinder2.7661.915
9106Ajaib2.76543.769
9107Navjot2.7654.762
9108Kamiya2.7653.279
9109Kluge2.7652.959
9110Kiesling2.7652.198
9111Galvan2.7651.707
9112Jenelle2.7650.000
9113Nalle2.76426.667
9114Clif2.76410.392
9115Rowen2.7644.234
9116Roberge2.7642.979
9117Liene2.7640.000
9118Libor2.763115.000
9119Alija2.76381.857
9120Taka2.7634.743
9121Grech2.7633.957
9122Carlsen2.7632.053
9123Aviv2.7631.500
9124Bhavesh2.763288.500
9125Grazyna2.76353.636
9126Helmuth2.7634.969
9127Rowdy2.7634.035
9128Chouinard2.7632.347
9129Benet2.7631.668
9130Cagney2.7631.344
9131Girma2.76211.565
9132Genaro2.7626.918
9133Ingar2.7622.211
9134Ballentine2.7622.091
9135Silky2.7621.418
9136Abhinav2.76181.429
9137Gulab2.76120.370
9138Seshadri2.7611.281
9139Spengler2.7611.169
9140Barto2.7611.169
9141Saravanan2.76012.395
9142Eloy2.7607.000
9143Chauvin2.7603.267
9144Rettig2.7601.924
9145Hallberg2.7601.021
9146Kate-e2.7600.000
9147Jan-peter2.760286.500
9148Schleicher2.7601.478
9149Mitesh2.759113.800
9150Ghai2.75916.394
9151Yemi2.7598.567
9152Allis2.7592.656
9153Ellice2.7591.621
9154Salo2.7591.485
9155Krupa2.7591.191
9156Rathi2.7591.021
9157Carol Marie2.7590.000
9158Aled2.75851.091
9159Dror2.75827.650
9160Yancy2.7581.755
9161Ranney2.7581.690
9162Robe2.7581.653
9163Yozo2.75794.333
9164Marat2.75713.667
9165Niaz2.75712.951
9166Striker2.7572.553
9167Obrien2.7571.383
9168Knorr2.7571.344
9169Danziger2.7571.243
9170Havok2.7571.226
9171Parmod2.75737.067
9172Miquel2.75714.432
9173Marmaduke2.7572.807
9174Hemanta2.7570.000
9175Hiaasen2.756141.500
9176Santanu2.756113.000
9177Kartik2.75680.429
9178Bijan2.75618.000
9179Rony2.7565.628
9180Veit2.7564.377
9181Mold2.7563.750
9182Hamann2.7561.664
9183Ybarra2.7561.627
9184Dowie2.7561.533
9185Northcutt2.7561.489
9186Jehan2.7561.308
9187Ladonna2.7560.000
9188Bikash2.755568.000
9189Mitja2.755112.800
9190Mehmed2.75570.125
9191Kader2.7557.891
9192Majumdar2.7552.871
9193Koss2.7552.179
9194Rota2.7551.845
9195Bona2.7551.518
9196Spearman2.7551.496
9197Antunes2.7551.322
9198Debz2.7550.000
9199Kayode2.75493.667
9200Naoto2.75442.692
9201Yaman2.75423.696
9202Ermine2.7544.358
9203Biondi2.7543.694
9204Wagener2.7543.207
9205Levent2.75436.800
9206Mitsuhiro2.75436.800
9207Yoram2.75420.000
9208Ghazali2.75414.324
9209Rodwell2.7543.231
9210Haruna2.7541.363
9211Nobuaki2.7540.000
9212Prithvi2.75369.750
9213Mrinal2.7533.321
9214Dombrowski2.7532.799
9215Bran2.7532.605
9216Kaka2.7531.918
9217Yow2.7531.775
9218Sampaio2.7531.527
9219Asano2.7531.504
9220Savino2.7531.237
9221Zehner2.7531.007
9222Antonin2.75215.143
9223Llama2.7522.229
9224Hammon2.7521.678
9225Toler2.7521.335
9226Fateh2.75134.250
9227Sihota2.75119.889
9228Arni2.7517.418
9229Munawar2.7515.878
9230Gasper2.7513.548
9231Mangesh2.7510.000
9232Ramji2.75122.458
9233Sek2.7511.459
9234Jean-noel2.750186.333
9235Gergely2.75016.563
9236Goro2.75015.057
9237Maged2.75013.789
9238Spurrell2.75010.957
9239Pasqua2.75010.240
9240Mitchum2.7503.803
9241Jaafar2.7502.157
9242Dormer2.7501.989
9243Tog2.7501.958
9244Bixler2.7501.810
9245Sepp2.74911.196
9246Wale2.7496.685
9247Rogerio2.7493.561
9248Kanye2.7492.951
9249Brister2.7492.816
9250Candler2.7491.984
9251Zdzislaw2.74879.000
9252Romanelli2.74811.727
9253Kalla2.7486.568
9254Lynton2.7484.333
9255Norfleet2.7482.164
9256Hubba2.74738.929
9257Howson2.7471.867
9258Argo2.7471.662
9259Bonzai2.74778.714
9260Aravind2.74711.130
9261Kishori2.7479.333
9262Herrero2.7474.314
9263Zig2.7473.073
9264Tovar2.7471.354
9265Linville2.7471.354
9266Safet2.746556.000
9267Prateek2.746184.667
9268Ekkehard2.746110.400
9269Ranjeet2.7465.054
9270Lava2.7463.843
9271Toto2.7463.761
9272Hastie2.7462.257
9273Slone2.7462.147
9274Swensen2.7461.963
9275Kelton2.7461.567
9276Twyla2.7460.000
9277Binoy2.745277.000
9278Sewa2.74549.545
9279Parviz2.74522.167
9280Spleen2.7456.831
9281Engelbrecht2.7452.971
9282Vitali2.7452.943
9283Kayser2.7452.106
9284Basel2.7451.260
9285Jaak2.744184.000
9286Dharmesh2.744137.750
9287Tarmo2.74454.500
9288Mehboob2.74426.750
9289Tomaz2.74420.346
9290Boesch2.74414.417
9291Gothard2.7447.952
9292Arend2.7445.852
9293Mcadoo2.7443.587
9294Carre2.7443.336
9295Ziggy2.7441.952
9296Alvira2.7441.413
9297Deli2.7441.238
9298Angelia2.7440.000
9299Bigras2.744183.667
9300Petteri2.744183.667
9301Veselin2.744183.667
9302Neven2.74413.579
9303Kebab2.7449.654
9304Geoffroy2.7447.394
9305Reo2.7445.756
9306Nock2.7444.832
9307Fulkerson2.7442.821
9308Eitel2.7442.166
9309Bratt2.7442.148
9310Leddy2.7441.541
9311Goering2.7441.473
9312Nirupam2.743137.250
9313Sudeep2.74324.136
9314Fermin2.7437.778
9315Heatley2.7434.267
9316Nauman2.7433.287
9317Devoe2.7432.038
9318Jericho2.7431.596
9319Beavis2.7431.018
9320Julietta2.7430.000
9321Kul2.74219.444
9322Maqbool2.74216.806
9323Leonel2.7426.667
9324Stoughton2.7424.465
9325Hillel2.7423.718
9326Waiter2.7423.639
9327Rajah2.7423.246
9328Barrick2.7421.952
9329Atwal2.7421.860
9330Lingo2.7421.579
9331Allsop2.7421.579
9332Latortue2.74167.875
9333Talib2.7418.667
9334Perrett2.7413.920
9335Lindholm2.7412.422
9336Knuth2.7412.061
9337Rebeca2.7410.000
9338Nicolaas2.74067.750
9339Velu2.74044.833
9340Sludge2.7408.821
9341Kutz2.7402.459
9342Kingman2.7401.311
9343Radcliff2.7401.091
9344Elaina2.7400.000
9345Muhamed2.74067.625
9346Morteza2.74048.909
9347Chanin2.7406.625
9348Physicist2.7405.033
9349Bernardino2.7403.159
9350Treves2.7402.327
9351Lad2.7401.968
9352Pryde2.7401.451
9353Khanh2.7401.250
9354Morgen2.7401.095
9355Zekeriya2.7400.000
9356Punit2.739136.000
9357Telmo2.739136.000
9358Aleksey2.7393.090
9359Kennon2.7393.059
9360Abo2.7391.116
9361Dev Raj2.738546.000
9362Saiful2.73848.727
9363Bikram2.73841.077
9364Efren2.73822.783
9365Blowers2.73810.638
9366Deora2.7388.768
9367Candido2.7385.590
9368Petras2.7383.928
9369Eades2.7382.377
9370Carolan2.7381.498
9371Allgood2.7381.475
9372Kiril2.737108.200
9373Shahbaz2.73735.400
9374Briere2.7377.149
9375Klose2.7372.928
9376Jaynes2.7372.067
9377Boney2.7371.920
9378Corder2.7371.814
9379Tabb2.7371.575
9380Ream2.7371.551
9381Annoying2.7371.416
9382Poore2.7371.333
9383Mange2.7363.619
9384Blakeley2.7362.225
9385Hardee2.7361.884
9386Tiernan2.7361.608
9387Mallow2.7361.608
9388Foong2.7361.547
9389Dheeraj2.73667.000
9390Sirus2.73653.400
9391Mehmood2.73635.267
9392Sugimoto2.7362.831
9393Lawford2.7362.556
9394Bowlin2.7362.487
9395Heung2.7362.465
9396Kalish2.7361.335
9397Harshad2.73537.786
9398Fawaz2.73532.938
9399Taku2.7355.542
9400Amandeep2.7352.051
9401Mattison2.7351.435
9402Grooms2.7351.361
9403Annamarie2.7350.000
9404Arnoux2.73413.263
9405Chandrashekar2.73410.783
9406Berle2.7346.971
9407Kulwinder2.7342.844
9408Helfrich2.7341.838
9409Fishbein2.7341.606
9410Saez2.7341.409
9411Pale2.7341.177
9412Kurian2.73318.321
9413Lior2.73313.237
9414Shanmugam2.73311.022
9415Sabia2.7334.056
9416Minami2.7333.068
9417Markie2.7332.864
9418Albano2.7332.091
9419Scriven2.7331.057
9420Trudie2.7330.000
9421Tsuneo2.73235.000
9422Arsenio2.73217.000
9423Trygve2.73215.875
9424Frenzel2.7326.200
9425Filipe2.7324.870
9426Cipriano2.7322.624
9427Westin2.7322.103
9428Guns2.7321.466
9429Corral2.7321.186
9430Takanori2.732133.750
9431Kobus2.73223.500
9432Caio2.73219.731
9433Dehner2.73210.468
9434Balan2.7324.615
9435Surat2.7324.337
9436Gauss2.7322.327
9437Manna2.7321.591
9438Fatmir2.731268.000
9439Isamu2.73130.647
9440Raed2.73117.552
9441Kataria2.7314.546
9442Hori2.7312.494
9443Vile2.7311.030
9444Silvano2.7308.259
9445Dries2.7306.257
9446Mumu2.7303.838
9447Mody2.7303.331
9448Horsey2.7302.978
9449Bosman2.7302.487
9450Insanity2.7302.086
9451Livesey2.7301.582
9452Brier2.7301.174
9453Takashima2.7299.939
9454Rinchen2.7294.255
9455Jasinski2.7293.661
9456Hoi2.7292.526
9457Jedi2.7292.190
9458Morriss2.7291.978
9459Casas2.7291.206
9460Annie Lee2.7290.000
9461Aargh2.728534.000
9462Shinichiro2.728266.500
9463Halil2.72827.158
9464Prasit2.72825.750
9465Minghella2.72811.442
9466Ihsan2.7284.944
9467Lindo2.7282.365
9468Roane2.7281.730
9469Armstead2.7281.454
9470Maddux2.7281.238
9471Faruq2.728266.000
9472Mause2.72822.217
9473Sumeet2.72811.419
9474Kash2.7284.340
9475Zeno2.7281.856
9476Dalzell2.7281.580
9477Bohannon2.7281.472
9478Minty2.7281.198
9479Mahender2.72730.353
9480Itkin2.72724.381
9481Avelino2.72710.340
9482Dayne2.7278.351
9483Wenner2.7273.405
9484Nitya2.7272.192
9485Schuh2.7271.082
9486Anabelle2.7270.000
9487Gediminas2.72665.500
9488Tonio2.72647.364
9489Keerthi2.72612.641
9490Viren2.72610.083
9491Shashikant2.7267.313
9492Sumo2.7266.189
9493Elon2.7263.156
9494Agim2.725264.500
9495Atanu2.725105.200
9496Joselito2.72526.947
9497Nayan2.72512.275
9498Toivo2.7258.655
9499Rud2.7257.565
9500Pretorius2.7254.772
9501Aubert2.7252.992
9502Mostyn2.7251.966
9503Lakhani2.7251.870
9504Chiasson2.7251.329
9505Hata2.7251.150
9506Deborah Ann2.7250.000
9507Montri2.724175.667
9508Vinz2.72457.889
9509Sadik2.7243.907
9510Wiliam2.7243.109
9511Jagir2.7243.077
9512Shamshad2.7242.464
9513Boatwright2.7241.031
9514Ajoy2.7240.000
9515Sailesh2.723131.250
9516Mahavir2.723104.800
9517Raghav2.72313.694
9518Palani2.7238.446
9519Reuven2.7236.667
9520Georgy2.7234.944
9521Axtell2.7232.919
9522Hruska2.7232.725
9523Nyberg2.7232.503
9524Nickell2.7232.168
9525Jenning2.7231.213
9526Eha2.7231.108
9527Lluis2.7230.000
9528Timur2.72347.000
9529Fidelis2.7238.962
9530Vincente2.7234.802
9531Shermer2.7234.558
9532Truax2.7233.673
9533Pavlovic2.7233.224
9534Turnover2.7233.157
9535Suttle2.7232.088
9536Killa2.7231.422
9537Borgin2.722262.500
9538Nguyen Manh2.722130.750
9539Amod2.72236.643
9540Jasjit2.7224.856
9541Soloman2.7222.634
9542Blandford2.7222.156
9543Senter2.7221.059
9544Nobuhiro2.721130.500
9545Moddle2.72146.818
9546Gurmail2.72119.231
9547Hoyte2.7218.393
9548Asoka2.7216.970
9549Dike2.7212.812
9550Mcmillian2.7211.258
9551Tis2.7211.219
9552Ryuichi2.72042.750
9553Alessio2.72031.813
9554Jemal2.72024.000
9555Astin2.7202.804
9556Sora2.7201.652
9557Abiodun2.7201.263
9558Tomo2.71918.407
9559Jad2.7192.853
9560Anka2.7191.239
9561Jamshed2.719129.750
9562Manabu2.71973.714
9563Jayaprakash2.7198.017
9564Previn2.7194.943
9565Bourdon2.7192.932
9566Schantz2.7192.132
9567Vandyke2.7191.602
9568Fanta2.7191.335
9569Elsworth2.7191.324
9570Kui2.7191.161
9571Orval2.7191.143
9572Aargh!2.718521.000
9573Shambhu2.718260.000
9574Hayao2.718173.000
9575Doney2.7186.676
9576Wortley2.7184.273
9577Boyne2.7181.966
9578Haglund2.7181.747
9579Farrel2.7181.719
9580Hidetoshi2.7180.000
9581Frieder2.7179.019
9582Audet2.7177.015
9583Younes2.7174.158
9584Putz2.7173.342
9585Hula2.7171.390
9586Annamaria2.7170.000
9587Merilyn2.7170.000
9588Anatoli2.71656.778
9589Pierluigi2.7165.933
9590Cassar2.7164.532
9591Aad2.7164.417
9592Carrell2.7163.127
9593Commodore2.7161.031
9594Iyad2.715172.000
9595Sjoerd2.71573.143
9596Behrooz2.71556.667
9597Yukihiro2.71522.591
9598Spafford2.7151.569
9599Trenton2.7151.448
9600Larbi2.714102.600
9601Tombe2.71421.522
9602Magdi2.71420.583
9603Fadel2.71411.047
9604Grohl2.7147.355
9605Cullinan2.7141.684
9606Paek2.7141.387
9607Nihat2.71329.412
9608Jairo2.7136.833
9609Carrion2.7133.345
9610Zukerman2.7133.308
9611Karn2.7133.039
9612Pentecost2.7132.566
9613Rehan2.7132.424
9614Petry2.7131.780
9615Bagg2.7131.651
9616Pok2.7131.572
9617Xian2.7131.510
9618Elden2.7131.339
9619Therrien2.7131.258
9620Trudel2.7131.219
9621Emanuele2.71372.714
9622Ludo2.71319.640
9623Khomeini2.7136.371
9624Andreu2.7135.701
9625Udell2.7134.733
9626Felker2.7133.128
9627Anantha2.7132.225
9628Linares2.7132.185
9629Conolly2.7132.090
9630Aldred2.7131.400
9631Medford2.7131.389
9632Withrow2.7131.205
9633Dilley2.7131.098
9634Alfrey2.71245.818
9635Jeremie2.71221.391
9636Ekman2.7123.518
9637Hallmark2.7122.029
9638Decarlo2.7121.362
9639Olli-pekka2.7120.000
9640Razvan2.711256.000
9641Ovidiu2.71172.429
9642Kaare2.71141.833
9643Lome2.71122.364
9644Lazare2.71110.174
9645Eales2.7113.213
9646Persaud2.7112.698
9647Desjardins2.7111.459
9648Sitesh2.7110.000
9649Svetozar2.7110.000
9650Banny2.71016.100
9651Sheley2.7108.679
9652Goertzen2.7104.897
9653Peregrine2.7104.079
9654Dougie2.7103.840
9655Algo2.7101.773
9656Corgan2.70923.381
9657Gruff2.70913.629
9658Bevill2.70912.474
9659Turki2.7099.449
9660Ramasamy2.7093.267
9661Zac2.7093.129
9662Ojeda2.7093.063
9663Steinke2.7092.606
9664Meriwether2.7092.531
9665Trachtenberg2.7092.368
9666Talmage2.7091.783
9667Verdi2.7091.573
9668Siler2.7091.256
9669Townes2.7091.207
9670Ducker2.7091.073
9671Arunas2.7090.000
9672Amarnath2.70814.485
9673Branco2.7084.010
9674Cadell2.7083.961
9675Ticknor2.7082.757
9676Hubertus2.7082.676
9677Martelli2.7081.323
9678Donlon2.7081.156
9679Azar2.7081.147
9680Amitava2.708169.000
9681Hirokazu2.708126.500
9682Rejean2.70862.750
9683Iskandar2.70811.439
9684Croteau2.7083.951
9685Serban2.7083.766
9686Boutin2.7083.016
9687Iliescu2.7082.723
9688Westover2.7081.525
9689Leder2.7081.161
9690Kresimir2.70762.625
9691Zeev2.70749.900
9692Kazuki2.70735.357
9693Archimedes2.70721.130
9694Demetrio2.7073.465
9695Hambleton2.7072.371
9696Hageman2.7071.942
9697Harbaugh2.7071.942
9698Glantz2.7071.584
9699Balzac2.7067.467
9700Fagen2.7065.684
9701Chell2.7064.404
9702Rolston2.7063.233
9703Maan2.7063.164
9704Myo2.7061.218
9705Brasher2.7061.048
9706Rangasamy2.705100.400
9707Francois-xavier2.70571.429
9708Santhosh2.70524.350
9709Kassim2.70510.523
9710Arul2.7056.800
9711Kenrick2.7055.036
9712